Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2012 Morning UC
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
11 years |
1 | 988 | Jørgensen Frida Hausting | 2001 | SØLLERØD | 0114AK | 25 m | 14.40 | |
2 | 748 | Kretschmar Stephanie | 2001 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 15.78 | ||
3 | 1202 | Clasen Marah Marie | 2001 | MECKELFELD | 285068 | 25 m | 15.95 | |
4 | 714 | Leupold Svenja | 2001 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 16.00 | ||
5 | 612 | Schrey Eeva | 2001 | RaisU | 25 m | 16.20 | ||
6 | 54 | Cato Agnes | 2001 | OSBY SS | AB8201 | 25 m | 16.30 | |
7 | 1145 | Sprang Sira | 2001 | SVEHAMBURG | 264269 | 25 m | 16.32 | |
8 | 782 | Heider Vivien Charlott | 2001 | SC EMPOR | 25 m | 16.53 | ||
9 | 153 | Linka Elea | 2001 | NEPTUNKIEL | 224739 | 25 m | 16.75 | |
10 | 940 | Schubert Kyra | 2001 | WESTSACHS6 | 25 m | 16.79 | ||
11 | 713 | Haase Elisa | 2001 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 17.00 | ||
12 | 678 | Sander Charlotte-Christin | 2001 | SCHWERIN | 243683 | 25 m | 17.05 | |
13 | 1177 | Geiker Therese Jetsmark | 2001 | TÅRNB-VEM | 0162AD | 25 m | 17.19 | |
14 | 937 | Scheidenberger Kim | 2001 | WESTSACHS6 | 25 m | 17.34 | ||
15 | 771 | Mohammed Alee | 2001 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 17.48 | ||
16 | 975 | Salevsky Leony-Heidi | 2001 | WESTSACHS8 | 25 m | 17.50 | ||
17 | 838 | Lohberg Theresa | 2001 | RATHENOW | 25 m | 17.51 | ||
18 | 57 | Karlsson Simone | 2001 | OSBY SS | AI2201 | 25 m | 17.54 | |
19 | 837 | Atlas Maja | 2001 | RATHENOW | 25 m | 17.68 | ||
20 | 120 | Lühr Rieke | 2001 | BREMERHAVE | 247807 | 25 m | 17.74 | |
21 | 32 | Koefoed Ida | 2001 | TÅRNB-VEM | 0108AO | 25 m | 17.75 | |
22 | 949 | Freytag Theresa | 2001 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 17.97 | ||
23 | 848 | Borstel Bonny von | 2001 | KLAUSDORF | 25 m | 18.00 | ||
24 | 296 | Pingel Sophie | 2001 | SVEHAMBURG | 285538 | 25 m | 18.15 | |
25 | 578 | Wehrmann Annette | 2001 | WERNIGEROD | 25 m | 18.30 | ||
26 | 62 | Prai Andrea | 2001 | OSBY SS | AI3201 | 25 m | 18.40 | |
27 | 951 | Peuker Nina | 2001 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 18.40 | ||
28 | 770 | Mohammed Kalee | 2001 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 18.88 | ||
29 | 941 | Sieber Aileen | 2001 | WESTSACHS6 | 25 m | 19.01 | ||
30 | 950 | Gorzolla Luca Isa | 2001 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 19.20 | ||
31 | 242 | Degler Amalia | 2001 | SK TRITON | AG2601 | 25 m | 19.43 | |
32 | 781 | Böttcher Ann-Sophie | 2001 | SC EMPOR | 25 m | 19.69 | ||
33 | 39 | Thornsen Madeleine | 2001 | TÅRNB-VEM | 0108AQ | 25 m | 19.70 | |
34 | 339 | Rye Maria | 2001 | PINGVINEN | 25 m | 19.82 | ||
35 | 718 | Kühnel Ida | 2001 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 20.00 | ||
36 | 723 | Stöhr Josephine | 2001 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 20.00 | ||
37 | 769 | Bischoff Marie | 2001 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 20.25 | ||
38 | 123 | Schütz Tjale | 2001 | BREMERHAVE | 276864 | 25 m | 20.30 | |
39 | 119 | Kühn Merle | 2001 | BREMERHAVE | 251506 | 25 m | 21.10 | |
40 | 410 | Bang Victoria | 2001 | SVENDBORG | 0146AM | 25 m | 21.14 | |
41 | 1108 | Knigge Tenna | 2001 | WEST SWIM | 0158AO | 25 m | 23.59 | |
42 | 289 | Gerkens Frederike | 2001 | SVEHAMBURG | 274563 | 25 m | 23.66 | |
43 | 55 | Erntsson Linnéa | 2001 | OSBY SS | AI7801 | 25 m | 24.00 | |
44 | 338 | Carlse Selina Gammelgaard | 2001 | PINGVINEN | 0164AJ | 25 m | 24.22 | |
45 | 248 | Forsgren Ellinor | 2001 | SK TRITON | AA7801 | 25 m | ||
46 | 336 | Sørensen Cecilie Tommerup | 2001 | PINGVINEN | 0118AM | 25 m | ||
47 | 342 | Jørgensen Natasja | 2001 | PINGVINEN | 25 m | |||
48 | 354 | Olesen Julie Nøhr | 2001 | ÅRHUS 1900 | 25 m | |||
49 | 355 | Andersen Emma Rosquist | 2001 | ÅRHUS 1900 | 25 m | |||
50 | 357 | Jervidalo Vera Veronica | 2001 | ÅRHUS 1900 | 25 m | |||
51 | 529 | Rasmussen Carolina Sahl | 2001 | FARUM | 0126AB | 25 m | ||
52 | 1039 | Gadgaard Julie | 2001 | WEST SWIM | 0124AI | 25 m | ||
53 | 1115 | Møller Ester | 2001 | WEST SWIM | 25 m | |||
54 | 1123 | Sørensen Mathilde Sofie | 2001 | WEST SWIM | 25 m |
10 years |
1 | 103 | Rönningdal Emilia | 2002 | S 71 | AC6202 | 25 m | 17.00 | |
2 | 462 | Rösler Natalie | 2002 | FRANKFURT | 285460 | 25 m | 17.00 | |
3 | 722 | Schultz Hanna | 2002 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 17.00 | ||
4 | 952 | Fritzsche Lucy | 2002 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 17.13 | ||
5 | 670 | Kozelnik Maike | 2002 | SCHWERIN | 292243 | 25 m | 17.17 | |
6 | 684 | Stegemann Hanna | 2002 | SCHWERIN | 295701 | 25 m | 17.17 | |
7 | 767 | Riedemann Lena | 2002 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 17.31 | ||
8 | 314 | Persson Ida | 2002 | LJUNGBY SS | AF7402 | 25 m | 17.77 | |
9 | 225 | Zanin Isabelle | 2002 | POTSDAMER | 308030 | 25 m | 17.89 | |
10 | 449 | Friedrich Maria | 2002 | FRANKFURT | 290330 | 25 m | 18.00 | |
11 | 717 | Geddert Charis | 2002 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 18.00 | ||
12 | 661 | Fass Friederike | 2002 | SCHWERIN | 292232 | 25 m | 18.13 | |
13 | 953 | Langer Emily | 2002 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 18.38 | ||
14 | 729 | Nimke Anna | 2002 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 18.50 | ||
15 | 732 | Sporkmann Lara | 2002 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 18.75 | ||
16 | 591 | Verhage Yazmin | 2002 | WESTCOAST | 25 m | 19.00 | ||
17 | 719 | Maak Josephine | 2002 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 19.00 | ||
18 | 418 | Holse Katarina | 2002 | SVENDBORG | 0228AC | 25 m | 19.20 | |
19 | 954 | Lindner Sophie | 2002 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 19.32 | ||
20 | 681 | Söhn Amely | 2002 | SCHWERIN | 289408 | 25 m | 19.75 | |
21 | 454 | Ibsch Ida Marie | 2002 | FRANKFURT | 301903 | 25 m | 19.85 | |
22 | 659 | Denk Monika | 2002 | SCHWERIN | 292240 | 25 m | 19.89 | |
23 | 567 | Donath Isabel | 2002 | WERNIGEROD | 25 m | 20.00 | ||
24 | 1012 | Heye Leona Marie | 2002 | SV HAMBURG | 308602 | 25 m | 20.00 | |
25 | 1015 | List Antonia | 2002 | SV HAMBURG | 285852 | 25 m | 20.00 | |
26 | 1027 | Wohlauf Mandy | 2002 | SV HAMBURG | 285851 | 25 m | 20.00 | |
27 | 683 | Stegemann Elisa | 2002 | SCHWERIN | 295702 | 25 m | 20.26 | |
28 | 230 | Trapp Sarah | 2002 | POTSDAMER | 284603 | 25 m | 20.32 | |
29 | 166 | Christiansen Lina | 2002 | ROTWEISS N | 308227 | 25 m | 20.72 | |
30 | 0 | Lotze Lene Malin | 2002 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 20.80 | ||
31 | 780 | Parchmann Caroline | 2002 | SC EMPOR | 25 m | 21.00 | ||
32 | 1009 | Eifler Chiara Marie | 2002 | SV HAMBURG | 285850 | 25 m | 21.00 | |
33 | 297 | Rosenkranz Nina | 2002 | SVEHAMBURG | 282097 | 25 m | 21.43 | |
34 | 126 | Rodenhagen Jule | 2002 | BLAUWEISS | 292400 | 25 m | 21.68 | |
35 | 59 | Olofsson Moa | 2002 | OSBY SS | AG8202 | 25 m | 21.74 | |
36 | 1099 | Ditlefsen Signe Rosenlund | 2002 | WEST SWIM | 0202AD | 25 m | 21.79 | |
37 | 317 | Sjödahl Ella | 2002 | LJUNGBY SS | AB3402 | 25 m | 21.91 | |
38 | 1122 | Sørensen Lise | 2002 | WEST SWIM | 0292AD | 25 m | 22.73 | |
39 | 570 | Bachmann Ilva-Louise | 2002 | WERNIGEROD | 25 m | 22.98 | ||
40 | 427 | Mejlsbye Katrine | 2002 | SVENDBORG | 25 m | 25.52 | ||
41 | 337 | Lausen Mille Moeslund | 2002 | PINGVINEN | 0258AF | 25 m | 26.61 | |
42 | 568 | Seidel Johanna | 2002 | WERNIGEROD | 25 m | 30.80 | ||
43 | 266 | Lejox Felicia | 2002 | SK TRITON | AB0402 | 25 m | ||
44 | 282 | Stenström Julia | 2002 | SK TRITON | 25 m | |||
45 | 431 | Storgaard Anna Bredal | 2002 | SVENDBORG | 0228AF | 25 m | ||
46 | 526 | Krüger Mia | 2002 | FARUM | 0224AG | 25 m | ||
47 | 531 | Schmidt Stine Saaby | 2002 | FARUM | 0258AI | 25 m | ||
48 | 533 | Stær Maja Kramer | 2002 | FARUM | 0208AJ | 25 m | ||
49 | 992 | Tversted Martha Vitus | 2002 | SØLLERØD | 0202AE | 25 m | ||
50 | 1036 | Grimmer Isabe | 2002 | HAMBURG SC | 282007 | 25 m |
9 years and younger |
1 | 804 | Nagel Emma | 2003 | ROSTOCK | 25 m | 18.15 | ||
2 | 1033 | Ritter Amelie | 2003 | SWIMTEAMMV | 0 | 25 m | 19.64 | |
3 | 64 | Torkelsson Alma | 2003 | OSBY SS | AE5603 | 25 m | 20.09 | |
4 | 956 | Prochaska Julia | 2003 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 20.30 | ||
5 | 803 | Hartung Anja | 2003 | ROSTOCK | 25 m | 21.00 | ||
6 | 453 | Herzog Johanna-Maria | 2003 | FRANKFURT | 301904 | 25 m | 21.10 | |
7 | 961 | Wolf Leonie | 2003 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 21.28 | ||
8 | 959 | Wilsdorf Julia | 2003 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 21.76 | ||
9 | 960 | Wirth Meike Meret | 2003 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 23.19 | ||
10 | 802 | Wandel Emilia | 2003 | ROSTOCK | 25 m | 24.00 | ||
11 | 1204 | Irmeili Jamila | 2003 | MECKELFELD | 302782 | 25 m | 24.74 | |
12 | 839 | Büttner Dayana | 2003 | RATHENOW | 25 m | 25.02 | ||
13 | 412 | Busk Liva | 2003 | SVENDBORG | 25 m | 25.25 | ||
14 | 957 | Schmieder Mileen | 2003 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 25.35 | ||
15 | 313 | Pap Beatrice | 2003 | LJUNGBY SS | AB6803 | 25 m | 26.20 | |
16 | 56 | Karlsson Felicia | 2003 | OSBY SS | 25 m | 26.65 | ||
17 | 963 | Wilsdorf Laura | 2005 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 27.17 | ||
18 | 958 | Uhlig Annelie | 2003 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 28.06 | ||
19 | 962 | Peuker Bente | 2004 | WESTSACHS7 | 25 m | 28.12 | ||
20 | 580 | Schweimler Felicia | 2003 | WERNIGEROD | 25 m | 28.78 | ||
21 | 348 | Plate Smilla | 2003 | HAMBURG SC | 302226 | 25 m | ||
22 | 350 | Schneider Malaika | 2003 | HAMBURG SC | 308520 | 25 m | ||
23 | 579 | Bachmann Elena | 2004 | WERNIGEROD | 25 m | |||
24 | 1032 | Hennes Leena | 2003 | SWIMTEAMMV | 0 | 25 m | ||
25 | 1098 | Iversen Julie Cederholm | 2003 | WEST SWIM | 25 m | |||
26 | 1119 | Scholz-Rasmussen Freya | 2004 | WEST SWIM | 25 m |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 16 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:32 |