Program for Summer Games
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Gren 101, 4X50m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Fdd | Frening | Licens | Bassng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 131 | Sdertlje Herr Lag 1 | 1994 | SDERTLJE | 25 m | 1:44.00 | ||
2 | 629 | Polisen Lag 1 Pojkar F | 1999 | POLISEN | 50 m | 1:47.91 | ||
3 | 310 | Vsby SS Herrar Lag 1 | 1995 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 1:48.00 | ||
4 | 133 | Sdertlje Herr Lag 3 | 0 | SDERTLJE | 50 m | 1:50.00 | ||
5 | 165 | Sdertrn Herrar, Lag 1 | 1990 | SDERTRN | 25 m | 1:53.69 | ||
6 | 630 | Polisen Lag 2 Pojkar F | 1999 | POLISEN | 50 m | 1:53.70 | ||
7 | 631 | Polisen Lag 3 Pojkar F | 1999 | POLISEN | 50 m | 1:56.07 | ||
8 | 605 | Trondhjems SLK G1 | 1995 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:57.86 | ||
9 | 40 | Jrflla S Herrar 99 Lag | 1999 | JRFLLA S | 25 m | 2:02.36 | ||
10 | 606 | Trondhjem SLK G2 | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:04.58 | ||
11 | 312 | Vsby SS Herrar Lag 2 | 1997 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 2:05.00 | ||
12 | 192 | Tby Sim 1 Herrar [1999) | 1999 | TBY SIM | 50 m | 2:05.65 | ||
13 | 41 | Jrflla S Herrar Lag 1 | 2000 | JRFLLA S | 25 m | 2:13.01 | ||
14 | 164 | Sdertrn Herrar Lag 2 | 1990 | SDERTRN | 25 m | 2:14.88 | ||
15 | 39 | Jrflla S Herrar 2 | 0 | JRFLLA S | 50 m | 2:16.55 | ||
16 | 126 | Sdertlje 11-12 Lag 1 | 0 | SDERTLJE | 50 m | 2:20.00 | ||
17 | 645 | Vsby SS Herrar Lag 3 | 1997 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 2:20.90 | EFT | |
18 | 632 | Polisen Lag 1 Pojkar G | 2000 | POLISEN | 50 m | 2:30.12 | ||
19 | 38 | Jrflla S Herrar [2000] | 2000 | JRFLLA S | 25 m | 2:36.35 | ||
20 | 311 | Vsby SS Herrar Lag 1 | 2000 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 2:40.00 | ||
21 | 313 | Vsby SS Herrar Lag 2 | 2000 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 3:00.00 | ||
22 | 649 | Alta Lag 1 Pojkar F | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | |||
23 | 10 | Hudiksvall Herrar | 0 | HUDIKSVALL | 50 m | |||
24 | 514 | Boys G Lag 1 | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | |||
25 | 600 | Audentes Boys F | 1999 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | |||
26 | 601 | Audentes Boys G | 2000 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | |||
27 | 552 | Stavanger Sc G1 Jr. | 0 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | |||
28 | 553 | Stavanger Sc G2 Jr. | 0 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | |||
29 | 622 | Lahden Boys G | 2000 | LaUS | 50 m | |||
30 | 350 | SS04 Herrar | 0 | SS04 | 50 m | |||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.25 | Utskriftsdatum | 04 juli 2012 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 15:30 |
Gren 102, 4X100m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Fdd | Frening | Licens | Bassng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 128 | Sdertlje Damer Lag 1 | 1994 | SDERTLJE | 50 m | 4:06.00 | ||
2 | 607 | Trondhjems SLK J1 | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 4:15.53 | ||
3 | 633 | Polisen Lag 1 Flickor F | 1999 | POLISEN | 50 m | 4:16.47 | ||
4 | 347 | SS04 Damer | 1999 | SS04 | 25 m | 4:20.00 | ||
5 | 634 | Polisen Lag 2 Flickor F | 1999 | POLISEN | 50 m | 4:22.71 | ||
6 | 635 | Polisen Lag 3 Flickor F | 1999 | POLISEN | 50 m | 4:30.67 | ||
7 | 348 | SS04 Flickor Lag 2 | 1997 | SS04 | 25 m | 4:35.00 | ||
8 | 301 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 1 | 1998 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 4:35.60 | ||
9 | 302 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 2 | 1999 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 4:42.20 | ||
10 | 349 | SS04 Flickor Lag 3 | 1999 | SS04 | 25 m | 4:45.00 | ||
11 | 36 | Jrflla S Damer Lag 1 | 0 | JRFLLA S | 50 m | 4:52.13 | ||
12 | 608 | Trondhjems SLK J2 | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 4:56.67 | ||
13 | 305 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 3 | 1998 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 4:59.00 | ||
14 | 191 | Tby Sim 1 Damer [1999] | 1999 | TBY SIM | 50 m | 5:00.08 | ||
15 | 300 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 1 | 2000 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 5:05.00 | ||
16 | 306 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 4 | 1999 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 5:05.00 | ||
17 | 157 | Sdertrn Damer | 2000 | SDERTRN | 25 m | 5:19.47 | ||
18 | 309 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 5 | 1997 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 5:20.00 | ||
19 | 303 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 2 | 2000 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 5:20.00 | ||
20 | 37 | Jrflla S Damer Lag 1 | 2000 | JRFLLA S | 25 m | 5:27.24 | ||
21 | 636 | Polisen Lag 1 Flickor G | 2000 | POLISEN | 50 m | 5:28.17 | ||
22 | 304 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 3 | 2001 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 5:37.00 | ||
23 | 307 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 4 | 2001 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 6:00.00 | ||
24 | 308 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 5 | 2001 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 6:10.70 | ||
25 | 623 | Lahden Girls F | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | |||
26 | 647 | Alta Lag 1 Flickor G | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | |||
27 | 64 | SK Neptun Damer | 0 | SK NEPTUN | 50 m | |||
28 | 513 | Girls G Lag 1 | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | |||
29 | 532 | Kirkens Lag 1 | 1999 | Kirkenes | 50 m | |||
30 | 554 | Stavanger Sc J1 Jr. | 0 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | |||
31 | 555 | Stavanger Sc J2 Jr. | 0 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | |||
32 | 603 | Narvik-Tvaerlandet Lag 1 | 1999 | NARVIK TVA | 50 m | |||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.25 | Utskriftsdatum | 04 juli 2012 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 15:30 |
Gren 103, 50m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Fdd | Frening | Licens | Bassng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 638 | Flodqvist Pontus | 1988 | SK NEPTUN | AB5388 | 50 m | 23.33 | EFT |
2 | 45 | Melin Matti | 1991 | KANAANS SS | AI0591 | 25 m | 24.45 | |
3 | 271 | Ozerov Alexander | 1996 | VSBY SS | AS0396 | 25 m | 24.74 | |
4 | 356 | Andersson-Lind Tim | 1989 | POLISEN | AG1389 | 25 m | 25.33 | |
5 | 551 | Skjølingsta Olav Ravndal | 1995 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 25.35 | ||
6 | 393 | Salomonsson Joel | 1993 | POLISEN | AP1193 | 50 m | 25.37 | |
7 | 362 | Ekhult Anton | 1991 | POLISEN | AH8191 | 25 m | 25.39 | |
8 | 515 | Bjrkli Andreas | 1995 | Setermoen | 50 m | 25.81 | ||
9 | 466 | Ojarand Frank Johan | 1996 | BRIIS | 50 m | 25.84 | ||
10 | 540 | Gunder Anders Wettergreen | 1994 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 25.97 | ||
11 | 245 | Frdeberg Gustav | 1997 | VSBY SS | AA5197 | 25 m | 26.05 | |
12 | 454 | Palkmets Egert | 1996 | TOP | 50 m | 26.06 | ||
13 | 330 | Borg Alexander | 1995 | SS04 | AT4795 | 25 m | 26.37 | |
14 | 108 | Nordin Marcus | 1992 | SDERTLJE | AD8592 | 50 m | 26.52 | |
15 | 557 | Turøy Ole Martin | 1995 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 26.65 | ||
16 | 468 | Spitsak Gerhard | 1997 | BRIIS | 50 m | 26.90 | ||
17 | 517 | Dahlb Erlend Alexandersen | 1995 | Setermoen | 50 m | 27.16 | ||
18 | 137 | Aspvik Tommy | 1990 | SDERTRN | AI6990 | 50 m | 27.41 | |
19 | 394 | Salomonsson Rasmus | 1993 | POLISEN | AP0193 | 50 m | 27.43 | |
20 | 69 | Edebrink Johan | 1996 | STRNGNS | AL6996 | 25 m | 27.58 | |
21 | 467 | Meier Artur | 1998 | BRIIS | 50 m | 27.64 | ||
22 | 550 | Møll Sondre | 1996 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 27.87 | ||
23 | 7 | Rydstedt Adam | 1996 | HUDIKSVALL | AE6996 | 50 m | 27.92 | |
24 | 423 | Larsen Morten Olden | 1998 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 28.05 | ||
25 | 416 | Sandvik Tor Einar | 1996 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 28.12 | ||
26 | 583 | Uriko Henry Gerhard | 1999 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 28.22 | ||
27 | 78 | Brandt Erik | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AD5999 | 25 m | 28.25 | |
28 | 510 | Attanapola Manith Randula | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 28.27 | ||
29 | 650 | Wall Theodor | 1995 | POLISEN | 50 m | 28.58 | EFT | |
30 | 351 | Aamer Karim | 1992 | POLISEN | AL3792 | 50 m | 28.63 | |
31 | 341 | Shamlou Arvin | 1997 | SS04 | AT1397 | 50 m | 28.69 | |
32 | 480 | Rabey Dimitri | 1994 | Alta SK | 50 m | 28.70 | ||
33 | 417 | Kleven ystein | 1981 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 28.70 | ||
34 | 357 | Backman Christian | 1995 | POLISEN | AW6195 | 25 m | 28.82 | |
35 | 364 | Eriksson Niclas | 1998 | POLISEN | AL2398 | 25 m | 28.84 | |
36 | 334 | Fann Frederick Holmer | 1998 | SS04 | AD3998 | 25 m | 28.88 | |
37 | 113 | Seeliger Bjrn | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AB0101 | 25 m | 28.92 | |
38 | 455 | Ilmjrv Jri | 1997 | TOP | 50 m | 29.02 | ||
39 | 587 | Akulenko Artur | 1998 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 29.05 | ||
40 | 278 | Robertsson Carl | 1997 | VSBY SS | AM2997 | 25 m | 29.32 | |
41 | 144 | Jndel Viktor | 1996 | SDERTRN | AV6196 | 50 m | 29.36 | |
42 | 511 | Sderlund Erlend | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 29.50 | ||
43 | 110 | Panahi Adrian | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AH7398 | 25 m | 29.56 | |
44 | 366 | Gabri Alexander | 1997 | POLISEN | AU5197 | 25 m | 29.57 | |
45 | 610 | Nieminen Aleksi | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 29.60 | ||
46 | 414 | Hanssen Martin Kristoffer | 1996 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 29.64 | ||
47 | 92 | Hareskog Ludwig | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AH5398 | 25 m | 29.72 | |
48 | 114 | Soume Daniel | 1996 | SDERTLJE | AI6596 | 50 m | 29.76 | |
49 | 400 | Walsh Killian | 1998 | POLISEN | AG4198 | 25 m | 29.77 | |
50 | 56 | Gabriel Patricio | 1998 | SK NEPTUN | AL6998 | 50 m | 29.84 | |
51 | 136 | Albornoz Philip | 1995 | SDERTRN | AU9795 | 25 m | 29.85 | |
52 | 386 | Norberg Christian | 1998 | POLISEN | AD6398 | 25 m | 29.87 | |
53 | 495 | Ystenes Bjrn Erik | 1995 | TS&LK | 50 m | 29.90 | ||
54 | 512 | Andersson Henning | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 29.97 | ||
55 | 457 | Suun Janter | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 30.00 | ||
56 | 142 | Andrade Cristian de | 1996 | SDERTRN | AT6796 | 50 m | 30.09 | |
57 | 493 | Volden Kristian | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 30.12 | ||
58 | 491 | Btbukt Jon Olav | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 30.12 | ||
59 | 296 | Widholm Anton | 1999 | VSBY SS | AE6199 | 25 m | 30.17 | |
60 | 396 | Svensson Marcus | 1997 | POLISEN | AP8997 | 50 m | 30.28 | |
61 | 407 | Orrhammar Magnus | 1996 | STRNGNS | AS5996 | 50 m | 30.29 | |
62 | 556 | Turøy Jens Petter | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 30.47 | ||
63 | 481 | Berg Amund Balterzen | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 30.69 | ||
64 | 18 | Hanson Robin | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AA2701 | 25 m | 30.84 | |
65 | 365 | Falk Martin | 1999 | POLISEN | AC1199 | 25 m | 30.87 | |
66 | 597 | Kuusik Karl | 2000 | WIRU | 50 m | 31.00 | ||
67 | 168 | Al-Khalili Josef | 2000 | TBY SIM | AE5700 | 50 m | 31.10 | |
68 | 458 | Voll Jan Jordan | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 31.23 | ||
69 | 582 | Sorokin Robin Alexander | 1999 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 31.24 | ||
70 | 123 | Wernqvist Fredric | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AH8398 | 25 m | 31.36 | |
71 | 3 | Lindberg Filip | 1998 | HUDIKSVALL | AO5798 | 50 m | 31.38 | |
72 | 401 | Wilkman Dennis | 1998 | POLISEN | AE6198 | 25 m | 31.39 | |
73 | 494 | Gjerde Joakim | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 31.40 | ||
74 | 26 | Olsson Fredrik | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AI2399 | 25 m | 31.46 | |
75 | 31 | Talback Samuel | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AB8500 | 25 m | 31.74 | |
76 | 174 | Hger Edwin | 1999 | TBY SIM | AQ9999 | 50 m | 31.83 | |
77 | 596 | Miilpalu Matteus | 2002 | WIRU | 50 m | 31.87 | ||
78 | 5 | Raittila Gustav | 1997 | HUDIKSVALL | AP9197 | 50 m | 31.88 | |
79 | 586 | Piklik Edvin | 2000 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 31.97 | ||
80 | 212 | Kahl Linus | 2001 | WISBY SS | AE1501 | 50 m | 31.98 | |
81 | 169 | Barn Gustav | 1999 | TBY SIM | AS6199 | 50 m | 31.98 | |
82 | 184 | Sande Erik Olsson | 1999 | TBY SIM | AE8999 | 50 m | 31.98 | |
83 | 268 | Nyblom Niklas | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK2999 | 25 m | 31.99 | |
84 | 24 | Modin Sebastian | 1997 | JRFLLA S | AO8597 | 50 m | 32.06 | |
85 | 172 | Fernandez Tobias | 1999 | TBY SIM | AN7799 | 25 m | 32.08 | |
86 | 363 | Ericsson Philip | 1998 | POLISEN | AI7998 | 25 m | 32.15 | |
87 | 244 | Frylmark Karl | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK6599 | 50 m | 32.28 | |
88 | 14 | Bladin Samuel | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AO4399 | 25 m | 32.30 | |
89 | 497 | Loeng Kristoffer | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 32.31 | ||
90 | 20 | Josefsson-Rudberg William | 1998 | JRFLLA S | AA7998 | 25 m | 32.40 | |
91 | 208 | ncu Roger | 1997 | UPSALA S | AQ3397 | 25 m | 32.42 | |
92 | 55 | Meinhart Walter Forsberg | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ0399 | 50 m | 32.50 | |
93 | 116 | Tellgren Sebastian | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AI5198 | 25 m | 32.50 | |
94 | 21 | Karlsson David | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AK1199 | 25 m | 32.56 | |
95 | 379 | Jonsson Pontus | 2000 | POLISEN | AM5300 | 25 m | 32.58 | |
96 | 613 | Koponen Vin | 2001 | LaUS | 50 m | 32.60 | ||
97 | 17 | Frde Elias | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AE9901 | 25 m | 32.75 | |
98 | 611 | Somero Atte | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 32.90 | ||
99 | 218 | Thuresson Oskar | 1999 | WISBY SS | AB2399 | 25 m | 32.92 | |
100 | 496 | Wolfgang Eilert Juul | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 32.94 | ||
101 | 247 | Grankvist Oscar | 2000 | VSBY SS | AL9500 | 25 m | 32.98 | |
102 | 469 | Roosileht Kert | 1998 | BRIIS | 50 m | 33.00 | ||
103 | 61 | Svensson Fredrik | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | AT7797 | 25 m | 33.05 | |
104 | 143 | Jndel Simon | 1998 | SDERTRN | AU7798 | 50 m | 33.10 | |
105 | 35 | strand Emil | 1998 | JRFLLA S | AB2598 | 25 m | 33.10 | |
106 | 584 | Kesksaar Sander | 2000 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 33.20 | ||
107 | 544 | Jørmeland Ole | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 33.22 | ||
108 | 263 | Moradi Kian | 1999 | VSBY SS | AG9399 | 25 m | 33.28 | |
109 | 186 | Sandberg Anton | 1999 | TBY SIM | AR0199 | 50 m | 33.49 | |
110 | 54 | Blom Simon | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ9199 | 50 m | 33.83 | |
111 | 147 | Nystrm Elliot | 2002 | SDERTRN | AD6902 | 25 m | 33.94 | |
112 | 355 | Andersson Erik | 2001 | POLISEN | AG6701 | 25 m | 34.26 | |
113 | 525 | Rojas Joakin Haug | 2000 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 34.28 | ||
114 | 545 | Kristensen Mathias Lamo | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 34.32 | ||
115 | 616 | Koskinen Veeti | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 34.40 | ||
116 | 285 | Sundberg Max | 1999 | VSBY SS | AS5399 | 25 m | 34.52 | |
117 | 437 | Bygdnes Halvard | 2000 | Harstad SK | 50 m | 34.70 | ||
118 | 460 | Kozlik Jri | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 34.82 | ||
119 | 612 | Pernanen Timi | 2001 | LaUS | 50 m | 35.00 | ||
120 | 498 | fsti Christian Dahle | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 35.25 | ||
121 | 146 | Manea David | 1999 | SDERTRN | AQ8199 | 50 m | 35.32 | |
122 | 277 | Rengart Noah | 2002 | VSBY SS | AD1302 | 25 m | 35.38 | |
123 | 215 | Sharman Cosmos | 2000 | WISBY SS | AL4700 | 50 m | 35.42 | |
124 | 187 | Simic Victor | 2000 | TBY SIM | AD5500 | 50 m | 35.48 | |
125 | 75 | Andersson Oscar | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AJ1900 | 50 m | 35.49 | |
126 | 459 | Arge Anders | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 35.65 | ||
127 | 13 | Bengtsson Jakob | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AN7501 | 25 m | 35.76 | |
128 | 482 | Thomassen Karl Andre | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 35.84 | ||
129 | 384 | Lwenberg Daniel | 2003 | POLISEN | AE1303 | 25 m | 36.11 | |
130 | 228 | Bergfeldt Andreas | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK7599 | 50 m | 36.13 | |
131 | 591 | Simson Andreas | 2002 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 36.22 | ||
132 | 465 | Kaabel Jan Markus | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 36.33 | ||
133 | 536 | Beneventi Mats Skretting | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 36.34 | ||
134 | 96 | Illanes Guillermo | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AE8100 | 50 m | 36.35 | |
135 | 352 | Albornos Oscar Orosco | 1998 | POLISEN | AV5398 | 50 m | 36.36 | |
136 | 585 | Kibin Aleks | 2000 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 36.45 | ||
137 | 145 | Kallvikbacka Simon | 1999 | SDERTRN | AG8399 | 25 m | 36.56 | |
138 | 589 | Karp Kaur | 2001 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 36.66 | ||
139 | 548 | Monslaup Sondre Lea | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 37.13 | ||
140 | 462 | Johanson Robert | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 37.32 | ||
141 | 220 | Yttergren William | 2000 | WISBY SS | AL6700 | 25 m | 37.65 | |
142 | 272 | Packwood Marcus | 2002 | VSBY SS | AD2302 | 25 m | 37.67 | |
143 | 25 | Nykvist Linus | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AH3701 | 25 m | 37.68 | |
144 | 34 | Vikegard Sacha | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AN6100 | 25 m | 37.90 | |
145 | 639 | Johansson Oscar | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AN1500 | 50 m | 38.06 | EFT |
146 | 235 | Brandt Simon | 2000 | VSBY SS | AJ4700 | 25 m | 38.12 | |
147 | 294 | Unevik Dag | 2001 | VSBY SS | AI5501 | 25 m | 38.29 | |
148 | 93 | Hellberg Robert | 2001 | SDERTLJE | AE7701 | 50 m | 38.47 | |
149 | 237 | Bschen Isac | 2002 | VSBY SS | AF3102 | 25 m | 38.55 | |
150 | 273 | Parsa Arian | 2002 | VSBY SS | AD3302 | 25 m | 38.67 | |
151 | 547 | Monslaup Andreas Lea | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 38.69 | ||
152 | 520 | Bech Joakim Hammer | 2001 | Setermoen | 50 m | 38.75 | ||
153 | 260 | Lern William | 2002 | VSBY SS | AF4102 | 25 m | 38.81 | |
154 | 593 | Otti Andre | 2002 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 39.00 | ||
155 | 615 | Somero Perttu | 2001 | LaUS | 50 m | 39.40 | ||
156 | 614 | Ovaskainen Jasu | 2002 | LaUS | 50 m | 39.80 | ||
157 | 403 | Wirdby-Myren Elias | 2002 | POLISEN | AH0902 | 25 m | 39.83 | |
158 | 588 | Kk Mark | 2001 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 39.91 | ||
159 | 27 | Pettersson-Dahlber Rasmus | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AQ2500 | 25 m | 39.95 | |
160 | 12 | Bengtsson Emil | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AT1599 | 25 m | 40.23 | |
161 | 402 | Wirdby-Myren Edvin | 2002 | POLISEN | AH1902 | 25 m | 40.28 | |
162 | 119 | Tossavainen Henry | 2001 | SDERTLJE | AE0901 | 25 m | 40.91 | |
163 | 291 | Tittelbach Adrian | 2001 | VSBY SS | AI2901 | 25 m | 41.04 | |
164 | 23 | Modin Axel | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AJ5900 | 25 m | 41.31 | |
165 | 592 | Kask Gregory | 2002 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 41.41 | ||
166 | 140 | Camacho Alexis | 2001 | SDERTRN | AE5301 | 25 m | 41.43 | |
167 | 590 | Talviste Hektor | 2002 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 41.98 | ||
168 | 463 | Talts Erik | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 42.12 | ||
169 | 409 | Melinder Martin | 2001 | VSBY SS | AG1301 | 50 m | 42.30 | |
170 | 19 | Issa David | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AI4901 | 25 m | 42.74 | |
171 | 464 | Anmann Erik | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 42.82 | ||
172 | 361 | Dimitriou Alexander | 2000 | POLISEN | AQ6900 | 25 m | 43.17 | |
173 | 367 | Gauffin Angus | 2000 | POLISEN | AN3900 | 50 m | 43.75 | |
174 | 280 | Skld Theodor | 2001 | VSBY SS | AJ1701 | 25 m | 45.48 | |
175 | 205 | Sderberg Mikael | 2003 | UPSALA S | AA9303 | 25 m | 46.10 | |
176 | 398 | Trgrdh Victor | 2003 | POLISEN | AG4903 | 25 m | 46.62 | |
177 | 519 | Lefdal Ingar Srgrd | 2001 | Setermoen | 50 m | 46.79 | ||
178 | 6 | Ringnr Anton | 1999 | HUDIKSVALL | AS0999 | 25 m | 49.70 | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.25 | Utskriftsdatum | 04 juli 2012 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 15:30 |
Gren 104, 50m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Fdd | Frening | Licens | Bassng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 282 | Sparrman Tove | 1996 | VSBY SS | AQ3296 | 25 m | 27.40 | |
2 | 336 | Lithander Rebecka | 1992 | SS04 | AV3892 | 50 m | 27.75 | |
3 | 266 | Norlin Josefine | 1996 | VSBY SS | AM2696 | 25 m | 27.87 | |
4 | 569 | Nordberg Stina Victoria | 1996 | JNKPING | BV4296 | 25 m | 28,18 | |
5 | 71 | Linday My | 1993 | STRNGNS | AP5493 | 25 m | 28.18 | |
6 | 339 | Norrena Angelica | 1991 | SS04 | AE8691 | 25 m | 28.26 | |
7 | 387 | Nsstrm Sophie | 1993 | POLISEN | AP5293 | 50 m | 28.38 | |
8 | 259 | Lantz Josefin | 1996 | VSBY SS | AW5696 | 25 m | 28.42 | |
9 | 442 | Iilane Karin | 1996 | TOP | 50 m | 28.69 | ||
10 | 506 | Juel Viktoria | 1996 | TS&LK | 50 m | 28.71 | ||
11 | 284 | Sundberg Emilia | 1997 | VSBY SS | BO3897 | 25 m | 28.73 | |
12 | 538 | Bjelancic Alina H | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 28.74 | ||
13 | 471 | Stamm Merlin | 1997 | BRIIS | 50 m | 28.90 | ||
14 | 391 | Pettersson Ida | 1999 | POLISEN | AP2699 | 25 m | 28.99 | |
15 | 344 | Thurfjell Julia | 1994 | SS04 | BG3894 | 25 m | 29.02 | |
16 | 541 | Haga Malin | 1995 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 29.07 | ||
17 | 594 | Miilpalu Mari | 1999 | WIRU | 50 m | 29.12 | ||
18 | 112 | Ramdn Hilma | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AF4600 | 25 m | 29.15 | |
19 | 507 | Nytr se Vigdisdatter | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 29.24 | ||
20 | 508 | Tmmervik Malin Schanke | 1994 | TS&LK | 50 m | 29.30 | ||
21 | 546 | Kristoffers Mari Mjølhus | 1995 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 29.32 | ||
22 | 328 | Berndtson Hannah | 1996 | SS04 | BI9696 | 25 m | 29.38 | |
23 | 413 | Woll Emilie Elise | 1996 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 29.47 | ||
24 | 257 | Lagebro Vilma | 1996 | VSBY SS | AW6696 | 25 m | 29.51 | |
25 | 299 | Wiklund Lisa | 1996 | VSBY SS | BJ1496 | 25 m | 29.62 | |
26 | 198 | Carlsson Linna | 1998 | UPSALA S | AC8298 | 25 m | 29.74 | |
27 | 426 | Fomina Yuliya | 1999 | DUSSH LEAD | 50 m | 29.80 | ||
28 | 86 | Engsoo Alexandra | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AF3898 | 50 m | 29.83 | |
29 | 549 | Mork Andrea Marki | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 29.83 | ||
30 | 345 | Thurfjell Matilda | 1997 | SS04 | AZ2897 | 25 m | 29.85 | |
31 | 524 | Bjrkli Stine | 1997 | Setermoen | 50 m | 29.90 | ||
32 | 256 | Kjellberg Isabell | 1997 | VSBY SS | AR7497 | 25 m | 29.90 | |
33 | 421 | Jrgensen Cecilie Solberg | 1998 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 29.93 | ||
34 | 326 | Berndtson Filippa | 1997 | SS04 | BD4297 | 25 m | 29.99 | |
35 | 359 | Bergkvist Sofia | 1995 | POLISEN | BB0695 | 50 m | 30.00 | |
36 | 567 | ie Maren | 1997 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 30.03 | ||
37 | 419 | Ehrnholm Sanna Husan | 1997 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 30.09 | ||
38 | 74 | Agnekrans Josefin | 1994 | SDERTLJE | AK2494 | 50 m | 30.11 | |
39 | 509 | Wolfgang Sara Juul | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 30.12 | ||
40 | 44 | Haverinen Susanna | 1994 | KANAANS SS | BP6894 | 25 m | 30.12 | |
41 | 219 | Werner Alva | 1998 | WISBY SS | AE6498 | 25 m | 30.39 | |
42 | 63 | Wrejde Isabelle | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AV5299 | 50 m | 30.44 | |
43 | 213 | Persson Matilda | 1995 | WISBY SS | AO7495 | 25 m | 30.48 | |
44 | 527 | Nesje Runa P | 1996 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 30.48 | ||
45 | 412 | Fagermo Ellen | 2000 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 30.49 | ||
46 | 397 | Thulin Nicole | 1992 | POLISEN | BE8292 | 50 m | 30.58 | |
47 | 221 | hman Emma | 1997 | WISBY SS | AL8297 | 25 m | 30.61 | |
48 | 154 | Widmark Julia | 1997 | SDERTRN | AS8897 | 25 m | 30.63 | |
49 | 332 | Gordon Alexandra | 2000 | SS04 | AN2800 | 25 m | 30.63 | |
50 | 70 | Karlsson Hanna | 1995 | STRNGNS | AM7495 | 25 m | 30.63 | |
51 | 374 | Heldring Lovisa | 1995 | POLISEN | BL3695 | 50 m | 30.65 | |
52 | 436 | Bygdnes Oda | 1998 | Harstad SK | 50 m | 30.68 | ||
53 | 85 | Emmesj Sara | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AD5498 | 25 m | 30.71 | |
54 | 72 | Svensson Madeleine | 1997 | STRNGNS | AJ3697 | 50 m | 30.78 | |
55 | 618 | Saarikko Ella | 2000 | LaUS | 50 m | 30.80 | ||
56 | 492 | Glomsakeri Ida Tomine | 1997 | Madla SK | 50 m | 30.87 | ||
57 | 418 | Bye Vilde Holan | 1995 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 30.91 | ||
58 | 207 | Sderberg Saga | 1997 | UPSALA S | AE0697 | 25 m | 30.94 | |
59 | 234 | Bjrnfot Sofia | 1998 | VSBY SS | BC6298 | 25 m | 30.96 | |
60 | 371 | Grigorenko Nathalie | 1997 | POLISEN | BN3897 | 50 m | 30.96 | |
61 | 87 | Engsoo Viktoria | 1996 | SDERTLJE | AQ1696 | 50 m | 30.97 | |
62 | 444 | Salumaa Mai Riin | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 30.99 | ||
63 | 281 | Sparrman Kajsa | 1999 | VSBY SS | AH4299 | 25 m | 31.05 | |
64 | 183 | Mikalsen Julia | 1999 | TBY SIM | AK1499 | 25 m | 31.05 | |
65 | 195 | Hargsten Hanna | 1999 | UPPLANDS-B | AH8899 | 25 m | 31.05 | |
66 | 505 | Mora Kristina | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 31.06 | ||
67 | 258 | Lantz Ellinor | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK6299 | 25 m | 31.10 | |
68 | 80 | Christensen Erica | 1997 | SDERTLJE | AO5897 | 50 m | 31.11 | |
69 | 106 | Nano Frida | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AI5499 | 25 m | 31.16 | |
70 | 358 | Berg Jessica | 1998 | POLISEN | BJ7698 | 25 m | 31.17 | |
71 | 200 | Holmberg Ellen | 1998 | UPSALA S | AT9898 | 25 m | 31.20 | |
72 | 250 | Hallonsten Vendela | 1997 | VSBY SS | AW5497 | 25 m | 31.30 | |
73 | 448 | Markvardt Margaret | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 31.30 | ||
74 | 558 | Trlen Amalie Wee | 1997 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 31.34 | ||
75 | 289 | Taraldsson Elin | 1997 | VSBY SS | AY8897 | 25 m | 31.35 | |
76 | 445 | Saar Meribel | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 31.40 | ||
77 | 372 | Hansson Emmeli | 1995 | POLISEN | AZ0295 | 25 m | 31.49 | |
78 | 473 | Kuusk Carmen Sandra | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 31.50 | ||
79 | 95 | Huslid Tina | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AF0600 | 25 m | 31.67 | |
80 | 121 | Wadsten Clara | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AA1899 | 25 m | 31.68 | |
81 | 528 | Asheim Ingvild | 1998 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 31.69 | ||
82 | 288 | Swahn Sandra | 1997 | VSBY SS | AY9897 | 25 m | 31.77 | |
83 | 94 | Huslid Sara | 1995 | SDERTLJE | AZ8295 | 50 m | 31.77 | |
84 | 571 | Saliste Birgit | 2000 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 31.87 | ||
85 | 202 | Norlin Julia | 1998 | UPSALA S | AG0498 | 25 m | 31.88 | |
86 | 242 | Frisk-Garcia Madeleine | 1997 | VSBY SS | AH2697 | 25 m | 31.91 | |
87 | 16 | Eklund Cornelia | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AC1800 | 25 m | 32.00 | |
88 | 542 | Håvarstein Andrea | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 32.06 | ||
89 | 354 | Andersson Elvira | 1997 | POLISEN | BB3497 | 25 m | 32.11 | |
90 | 295 | Wahlund Emma | 1998 | VSBY SS | AB5298 | 25 m | 32.11 | |
91 | 240 | Esmaelzadeh Dersim | 1999 | VSBY SS | AN6299 | 25 m | 32.29 | |
92 | 404 | Pilblad-Svahn Erica | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AJ4201 | 50 m | 32.36 | |
93 | 518 | Limo Hanne | 1999 | Setermoen | 50 m | 32.44 | ||
94 | 406 | Gustavsson Anna | 1997 | STRNGNS | BJ8297 | 50 m | 32.44 | |
95 | 474 | Luuk Ele Riin | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 32.50 | ||
96 | 4 | Moberg Tova | 1998 | HUDIKSVALL | AZ5898 | 50 m | 32.50 | |
97 | 470 | Sagen Annabel | 1996 | BRIIS | 50 m | 32.50 | ||
98 | 343 | Thor Therese | 1998 | SS04 | AW2298 | 25 m | 32.51 | |
99 | 573 | Heinloo Hanna | 1999 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 32.55 | ||
100 | 535 | Askeland Ida | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 32.58 | ||
101 | 196 | Bjrndahl Linnea | 2000 | UPSALA S | AP7800 | 25 m | 32.59 | |
102 | 239 | Eriksson sa | 1998 | VSBY SS | BK4298 | 25 m | 32.61 | |
103 | 534 | Jansson Ida | 1995 | IF | 95B221 | 25 m | 32.65 | |
104 | 526 | Daldorff Nora | 1994 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 32.71 | ||
105 | 180 | Lennerthson Sofia | 1999 | TBY SIM | BE4899 | 25 m | 32.76 | |
106 | 156 | ster Josefin | 1997 | SDERTRN | AT0297 | 50 m | 32.85 | |
107 | 28 | Plars Maja | 1998 | JRFLLA S | AD2498 | 50 m | 32.87 | |
108 | 500 | Wannebo Aurora Moen | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 32.88 | ||
109 | 449 | Maanurm Sandra | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 32.90 | ||
110 | 60 | Mattsson Michaela | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AL4899 | 50 m | 32.95 | |
111 | 226 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VSBY SS | AH8201 | 25 m | 32.96 | |
112 | 135 | Adamsson Felicia | 2000 | SDERTRN | BB7600 | 50 m | 33.04 | |
113 | 499 | Aresvik Linn Amalie | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 33.05 | ||
114 | 62 | Wallenborg Caroline | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AL3800 | 50 m | 33.10 | |
115 | 177 | Korssell Caroline | 1999 | TBY SIM | AE0499 | 50 m | 33.13 | |
116 | 149 | Reinholdz Anna | 1999 | SDERTRN | AQ6499 | 50 m | 33.18 | |
117 | 265 | Nordling Vanessa | 1998 | VSBY SS | AI1498 | 25 m | 33.19 | |
118 | 105 | Mariani-Lopez Lenina | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AS2699 | 25 m | 33.21 | |
119 | 380 | Kuhner Sara | 1999 | POLISEN | BD8699 | 25 m | 33.24 | |
120 | 246 | Gabrielsson Cecilia | 1999 | VSBY SS | AG9899 | 25 m | 33.25 | |
121 | 230 | Bernmark Malin | 1998 | VSBY SS | AP3698 | 25 m | 33.31 | |
122 | 109 | Olanders Linn | 1996 | SDERTLJE | AQ3896 | 50 m | 33.36 | |
123 | 489 | Pedersen Vilde | 1995 | Alta SK | 50 m | 33.43 | ||
124 | 251 | Isaksson Fanny | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK8299 | 25 m | 33.49 | |
125 | 575 | Varvas Laura-Lotte | 2001 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 33.50 | ||
126 | 253 | Jeppsson Sara | 1999 | VSBY SS | AH0299 | 25 m | 33.64 | |
127 | 231 | Bjurman Ebba | 1999 | VSBY SS | AE7299 | 25 m | 33.70 | |
128 | 410 | Romstad Hanne Melin | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK2499 | 50 m | 33.70 | |
129 | 151 | Roloff Wilma | 2000 | SDERTRN | BA7600 | 50 m | 33.73 | |
130 | 595 | Eevald Jete | 2000 | WIRU | 50 m | 33.78 | ||
131 | 388 | Orpana Amanda | 1995 | POLISEN | BC8495 | 25 m | 33.78 | |
132 | 171 | Falk Liv | 2000 | TBY SIM | AI3400 | 50 m | 33.88 | |
133 | 100 | Kosevic Selma | 1995 | SDERTLJE | AT4695 | 50 m | 33.98 | |
134 | 118 | Tillenius Sara | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AF3600 | 25 m | 34.03 | |
135 | 42 | Forsberg Cecilia Barrena | 1999 | KANAANS SS | BM5499 | 50 m | 34.06 | |
136 | 77 | Blomberg Emelie | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AU4899 | 25 m | 34.08 | |
137 | 446 | Saabas Mariann | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 34.12 | ||
138 | 543 | Janssen Tessa Fransisca | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 34.14 | ||
139 | 252 | Isaksson Li | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH4202 | 25 m | 34.15 | |
140 | 197 | Blom Wilma | 1998 | UPSALA S | BL6898 | 25 m | 34.23 | |
141 | 179 | Kruthammar Fanny | 1999 | TBY SIM | BB5299 | 25 m | 34.28 | |
142 | 523 | Lefdal Nora Srgrd | 1999 | Setermoen | 50 m | 34.31 | ||
143 | 182 | Lundgren Emily | 1999 | TBY SIM | BI3499 | 50 m | 34.37 | |
144 | 206 | Sderberg Miranda | 1999 | UPSALA S | AB0699 | 25 m | 34.43 | |
145 | 450 | Hrden Sarah | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 34.52 | ||
146 | 476 | Andla Laura | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 34.55 | ||
147 | 373 | Hansson Hanna | 1997 | POLISEN | BF3297 | 25 m | 34.58 | |
148 | 211 | Gustafsson Nelly | 2000 | WISBY SS | AW6200 | 25 m | 34.59 | |
149 | 475 | Priidel Melissa | 2002 | BRIIS | 50 m | 34.60 | ||
150 | 90 | Hansson Karolina | 1997 | SDERTLJE | AJ2697 | 50 m | 34.60 | |
151 | 342 | Sdersten Sara | 1995 | SS04 | BQ8895 | 25 m | 34.62 | |
152 | 335 | Hglind Rebecca | 1998 | SS04 | AL7898 | 25 m | 34.62 | |
153 | 485 | Svea Andrine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 34.64 | ||
154 | 487 | Thomassen Emilie | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 34.64 | ||
155 | 120 | Wadelius Elsa | 1995 | SDERTLJE | BA5695 | 50 m | 34.68 | |
156 | 617 | Penttinen Roosa | 2000 | LaUS | 50 m | 34.70 | ||
157 | 194 | Eriksson Mathilda | 2001 | UPPLANDS-B | AE2201 | 50 m | 34.74 | |
158 | 537 | Bergfjord Elena | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 34.80 | ||
159 | 641 | Mattsson-Coll Sandra | 1997 | SDERTLJE | AG0697 | 50 m | 34.82 | EFT |
160 | 405 | Fisshaye Johanna | 1995 | SS04 | BR2695 | 50 m | 34.85 | |
161 | 533 | Eker Nicole | 1996 | IF | 96B098 | 25 m | 34.87 | |
162 | 22 | Larsson Linne | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AR3600 | 25 m | 34.95 | |
163 | 59 | Leijonberg Louise | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG3600 | 50 m | 34.97 | |
164 | 539 | Bjelancic Emilia H | 2001 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 35.01 | ||
165 | 522 | Bjrkli Maria | 2000 | Setermoen | 50 m | 35.03 | ||
166 | 529 | Sesor Christina | 2000 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 35.09 | ||
167 | 323 | Assadi Sepideh | 1996 | SS04 | BK0296 | 25 m | 35.13 | |
168 | 503 | fsti Camilla Dahle | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 35.20 | ||
169 | 484 | Johansen Stine Lise | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 35.23 | ||
170 | 185 | Persson Johanna | 2001 | TBY SIM | AY6601 | 50 m | 35.35 | |
171 | 30 | Sdersten Elin | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AI5800 | 25 m | 35.39 | |
172 | 210 | Ekepil Alba | 2001 | WISBY SS | AL9601 | 50 m | 35.41 | |
173 | 502 | Austmo Oda Sem | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 35.49 | ||
174 | 255 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH7202 | 25 m | 35.63 | |
175 | 504 | Elverum Ingrid | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 35.64 | ||
176 | 57 | Johansson Evelina | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG2400 | 50 m | 35.67 | |
177 | 203 | Sved Lovisa | 2000 | UPSALA S | BB0400 | 25 m | 35.84 | |
178 | 238 | Ebrahimi Tara | 2000 | VSBY SS | AO4600 | 25 m | 35.86 | |
179 | 566 | ie Kristin Xin | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 35.95 | ||
180 | 577 | Palm Mariliis | 2002 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 36.06 | ||
181 | 232 | Bjrkn Julia | 2001 | VSBY SS | AL1601 | 25 m | 36.08 | |
182 | 331 | Edlund Erica | 1998 | SS04 | BL0698 | 25 m | 36.09 | |
183 | 298 | Wiiand Wilma | 2001 | VSBY SS | AE9601 | 25 m | 36.09 | |
184 | 138 | Eklund Felicia Axelsson | 2000 | SDERTRN | AY0200 | 50 m | 36.20 | |
185 | 395 | Sjblom Siri | 2001 | POLISEN | AR1201 | 25 m | 36.32 | |
186 | 353 | Alem Hermella | 2000 | POLISEN | AK1600 | 25 m | 36.59 | |
187 | 29 | Steen Ebba | 1999 | JRFLLA S | BC3699 | 25 m | 36.61 | |
188 | 501 | Hffler Thea Lervold | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 36.94 | ||
189 | 286 | Sundheden Maja | 2000 | VSBY SS | AQ2800 | 25 m | 37.10 | |
190 | 204 | Sllstrm Jennifer | 1997 | UPSALA S | BR8497 | 25 m | 37.11 | |
191 | 486 | Haugen Emma Strand | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 37.18 | ||
192 | 578 | Tomak Kaia Liis | 2002 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 38.15 | ||
193 | 264 | Nilsson-Godoy Sofia | 2000 | VSBY SS | AX2800 | 25 m | 38.20 | |
194 | 150 | Roloff Emma | 2002 | SDERTRN | AT6402 | 25 m | 38.28 | |
195 | 322 | Al-Ani Helene | 1997 | SS04 | BF3897 | 25 m | 38.47 | |
196 | 33 | Wensmark Josefin | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AR9601 | 25 m | 38.54 | |
197 | 318 | Walsh Sofia | 2002 | LVSJ AIK | AF3402 | 25 m | 38.67 | |
198 | 576 | Trp Katariina | 2001 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 38.71 | ||
199 | 261 | Lindeblad Lo | 2000 | VSBY SS | AN5300 | 25 m | 38.94 | EFT |
200 | 408 | Andersson Ebba | 2001 | VSBY SS | AL2601 | 50 m | 39.01 | |
201 | 399 | Tyrstrup Fanny | 1999 | POLISEN | BG5499 | 50 m | 39.03 | |
202 | 2 | Genberg Fanny | 2000 | HUDIKSVALL | AZ0400 | 25 m | 39.07 | |
203 | 329 | Blomberg Astrid | 2000 | SS04 | AW5800 | 25 m | 39.07 | |
204 | 483 | Sderholm Stine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 39.32 | ||
205 | 52 | Albinzon Alice | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY1200 | 50 m | 39.38 | |
206 | 333 | Helleberg Elina | 1996 | SS04 | BT6696 | 25 m | 39.49 | |
207 | 453 | Baikov Arlene | 2003 | TOP | 50 m | 39.56 | ||
208 | 269 | Nygren Moa | 2000 | VSBY SS | AL6500 | 25 m | 40.00 | |
209 | 267 | Nyblom Jennifer | 2003 | VSBY SS | AC1603 | 25 m | 40.02 | |
210 | 241 | Frisk-Garcia Anna | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH6202 | 25 m | 40.21 | |
211 | 236 | Brnau Mathilda | 2000 | VSBY SS | AL6400 | 25 m | 40.25 | |
212 | 378 | Johansson Alma | 2000 | POLISEN | BE0200 | 50 m | 40.32 | |
213 | 290 | Taraldsson Emmi | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH9202 | 25 m | 40.48 | |
214 | 619 | Ovaskainen Senni | 2001 | LaUS | 50 m | 40.50 | ||
215 | 276 | Pfeiff Matilda | 2001 | VSBY SS | AI3801 | 25 m | 40.68 | |
216 | 327 | Berndtson Frida | 2000 | SS04 | BC3600 | 25 m | 40.76 | |
217 | 375 | Holmqvist Lisa | 1999 | POLISEN | AY9899 | 50 m | 41.00 | |
218 | 274 | Peacock Louise | 2001 | VSBY SS | AL3601 | 25 m | 41.00 | |
219 | 382 | Lindn Alexandra | 2001 | POLISEN | BG4801 | 25 m | 41.18 | |
220 | 441 | Vikki Julie Berild | 1998 | Tverlandet | 50 m | 41.37 | ||
221 | 262 | Lindgren Linnea | 2001 | VSBY SS | AQ2801 | 25 m | 41.43 | |
222 | 531 | Danielsen Frid Torhild B | 2002 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 41.47 | ||
223 | 368 | Gauffin Jessica | 1999 | POLISEN | BH2499 | 50 m | 41.64 | |
224 | 451 | Freiberg Karolina Johanna | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 42.00 | ||
225 | 581 | Tilk Lissy Ann | 2003 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 42.44 | ||
226 | 452 | Rebane Karmel | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 42.71 | ||
227 | 76 | Blomberg Angelica | 2002 | SDERTLJE | AD8802 | 25 m | 43.48 | |
228 | 270 | Olsson Josefin | 2001 | VSBY SS | AQ7801 | 25 m | 44.11 | |
229 | 32 | Wall Linnea | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AV1601 | 25 m | 44.12 | |
230 | 530 | Danielsen Siv Svanhild B | 2001 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 44.56 | ||
231 | 580 | Nurk Mena Nelly | 2003 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 44.77 | ||
232 | 275 | Persson Emelie | 2002 | VSBY SS | AS9402 | 25 m | 45.38 | |
233 | 579 | Lillepuu Laura | 2003 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 45.45 | ||
234 | 122 | Wadsten Ellen | 2002 | SDERTLJE | AE3402 | 25 m | 45.76 | |
235 | 381 | Kylberg Paola | 2002 | POLISEN | AV6602 | 25 m | 46.03 | |
236 | 292 | Tittelbach Roya | 2003 | VSBY SS | AF7603 | 25 m | 46.60 | |
237 | 233 | Bjrkn Tuva | 2003 | VSBY SS | AC0603 | 25 m | 46.72 | |
238 | 1 | Genberg Alva | 2002 | HUDIKSVALL | AN4602 | 25 m | 47.93 | |
239 | 11 | Afshar Suzan | 2000 | JRFLLA S | BA1400 | 50 m | ||
240 | 390 | Petersn Olivia Hgstedt | 1999 | POLISEN | BN5499 | 50 m | ||
241 | 315 | Christensen Evelina | 2001 | LVSJ AIK | BE6201 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.25 | Utskriftsdatum | 04 juli 2012 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 15:30 |
Gren 105, 100m Fjrilsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Fdd | Frening | Licens | Bassng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 356 | Andersson-Lind Tim | 1989 | POLISEN | AG1389 | 25 m | 57.63 | |
2 | 376 | Hgglund Mitchell | 1986 | POLISEN | AG6386 | 25 m | 58.27 | |
3 | 82 | Emanuelsson Erik | 1993 | SDERTLJE | AH2193 | 50 m | 1:00.65 | |
4 | 337 | Makhinya Robert | 1995 | SS04 | BC9595 | 50 m | 1:02.22 | |
5 | 394 | Salomonsson Rasmus | 1993 | POLISEN | AP0193 | 50 m | 1:02.57 | |
6 | 383 | Lnnberg Daniel | 1996 | POLISEN | AH9396 | 50 m | 1:02.72 | |
7 | 604 | Mohammadasghari Farhad | 1996 | POLISEN | AW1996 | 50 m | 1:02.78 | |
8 | 201 | Johansson Sean | 1997 | UPSALA S | AO1197 | 50 m | 1:04.17 | |
9 | 293 | Trnqvist Samuel | 1997 | VSBY SS | AI6197 | 50 m | 1:04.74 | |
10 | 91 | Hansson Theodor | 1994 | SDERTLJE | AG8394 | 50 m | 1:04.77 | |
11 | 515 | Bjrkli Andreas | 1995 | Setermoen | 50 m | 1:05.13 | ||
12 | 229 | Bergh Max | 1996 | VSBY SS | AD7196 | 25 m | 1:05.28 | |
13 | 480 | Rabey Dimitri | 1994 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:05.79 | ||
14 | 456 | Lilleorg Miko | 1998 | TOP | 50 m | 1:06.60 | ||
15 | 245 | Frdeberg Gustav | 1997 | VSBY SS | AA5197 | 50 m | 1:06.64 | |
16 | 248 | Gustavsson Andreas | 1994 | VSBY SS | AM6794 | 25 m | 1:06.97 | |
17 | 420 | Habberstad Brage Flem | 1996 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 1:07.00 | ||
18 | 84 | Emanuelsson Oskar | 1994 | SDERTLJE | AL2394 | 25 m | 1:07.46 | |
19 | 78 | Brandt Erik | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AD5999 | 25 m | 1:08.05 | |
20 | 389 | Papantoniou Michail | 1997 | POLISEN | AX7397 | 50 m | 1:08.37 | |
21 | 517 | Dahlb Erlend Alexandersen | 1995 | Setermoen | 50 m | 1:08.52 | ||
22 | 551 | Skjølingsta Olav Ravndal | 1995 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:09.01 | ||
23 | 416 | Sandvik Tor Einar | 1996 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 1:10.08 | ||
24 | 134 | Abelsson Zack | 1998 | SDERTRN | AD4398 | 50 m | 1:10.89 | |
25 | 24 | Modin Sebastian | 1997 | JRFLLA S | AO8597 | 50 m | 1:11.95 | |
26 | 510 | Attanapola Manith Randula | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:12.41 | ||
27 | 610 | Nieminen Aleksi | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:12.90 | ||
28 | 334 | Fann Frederick Holmer | 1998 | SS04 | AD3998 | 25 m | 1:13.24 | |
29 | 110 | Panahi Adrian | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AH7398 | 25 m | 1:13.90 | |
30 | 365 | Falk Martin | 1999 | POLISEN | AC1199 | 25 m | 1:14.88 | |
31 | 511 | Sderlund Erlend | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:15.87 | ||
32 | 556 | Turøy Jens Petter | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:16.14 | ||
33 | 136 | Albornoz Philip | 1995 | SDERTRN | AU9795 | 25 m | 1:16.34 | |
34 | 341 | Shamlou Arvin | 1997 | SS04 | AT1397 | 25 m | 1:16.80 | |
35 | 491 | Btbukt Jon Olav | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:16.83 | ||
36 | 56 | Gabriel Patricio | 1998 | SK NEPTUN | AL6998 | 50 m | 1:17.52 | |
37 | 18 | Hanson Robin | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AA2701 | 50 m | 1:17.60 | |
38 | 20 | Josefsson-Rudberg William | 1998 | JRFLLA S | AA7998 | 50 m | 1:17.69 | |
39 | 31 | Talback Samuel | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AB8500 | 50 m | 1:17.78 | |
40 | 114 | Soume Daniel | 1996 | SDERTLJE | AI6596 | 50 m | 1:18.44 | |
41 | 493 | Volden Kristian | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:18.87 | ||
42 | 212 | Kahl Linus | 2001 | WISBY SS | AE1501 | 25 m | 1:18.97 | |
43 | 363 | Ericsson Philip | 1998 | POLISEN | AI7998 | 50 m | 1:19.52 | |
44 | 101 | Lind Alexander | 1997 | SDERTLJE | AI0397 | 25 m | 1:19.53 | |
45 | 113 | Seeliger Bjrn | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AB0101 | 25 m | 1:19.72 | |
46 | 495 | Ystenes Bjrn Erik | 1995 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:19.86 | ||
47 | 494 | Gjerde Joakim | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:20.45 | ||
48 | 92 | Hareskog Ludwig | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AH5398 | 25 m | 1:20.84 | |
49 | 54 | Blom Simon | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ9199 | 50 m | 1:21.26 | |
50 | 144 | Jndel Viktor | 1996 | SDERTRN | AV6196 | 50 m | 1:21.75 | |
51 | 268 | Nyblom Niklas | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK2999 | 25 m | 1:22.86 | |
52 | 497 | Loeng Kristoffer | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:24.44 | ||
53 | 401 | Wilkman Dennis | 1998 | POLISEN | AE6198 | 50 m | 1:25.71 | |
54 | 17 | Frde Elias | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AE9901 | 50 m | 1:26.46 | |
55 | 61 | Svensson Fredrik | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | AT7797 | 50 m | 1:26.49 | |
56 | 172 | Fernandez Tobias | 1999 | TBY SIM | AN7799 | 25 m | 1:26.91 | |
57 | 228 | Bergfeldt Andreas | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK7599 | 25 m | 1:27.77 | |
58 | 26 | Olsson Fredrik | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AI2399 | 50 m | 1:28.39 | |
59 | 461 | Sovtsa Mark | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 1:29.15 | ||
60 | 35 | strand Emil | 1998 | JRFLLA S | AB2598 | 50 m | 1:29.45 | |
61 | 263 | Moradi Kian | 1999 | VSBY SS | AG9399 | 25 m | 1:29.73 | |
62 | 544 | Jørmeland Ole | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:31.27 | ||
63 | 21 | Karlsson David | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AK1199 | 50 m | 1:31.42 | |
64 | 220 | Yttergren William | 2000 | WISBY SS | AL6700 | 25 m | 1:33.05 | |
65 | 218 | Thuresson Oskar | 1999 | WISBY SS | AB2399 | 25 m | 1:33.98 | |
66 | 545 | Kristensen Mathias Lamo | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:35.19 | ||
67 | 536 | Beneventi Mats Skretting | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:36.16 | ||
68 | 23 | Modin Axel | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AJ5900 | 25 m | 1:36.69 | |
69 | 235 | Brandt Simon | 2000 | VSBY SS | AJ4700 | 25 m | 1:36.72 | |
70 | 496 | Wolfgang Eilert Juul | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:40.88 | ||
71 | 616 | Koskinen Veeti | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:41.00 | ||
72 | 215 | Sharman Cosmos | 2000 | WISBY SS | AL4700 | 25 m | 1:43.48 | |
73 | 14 | Bladin Samuel | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AO4399 | 50 m | 1:43.53 | |
74 | 548 | Monslaup Sondre Lea | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:48.58 | ||
75 | 525 | Rojas Joakin Haug | 2000 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 1:49.28 | ||
76 | 3 | Lindberg Filip | 1998 | HUDIKSVALL | AO5798 | 25 m | 1:49.68 | |
77 | 639 | Johansson Oscar | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AN1500 | 50 m | 1:53.00 | EFT |
78 | 547 | Monslaup Andreas Lea | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:58.69 | ||
79 | 208 | ncu Roger | 1997 | UPSALA S | AQ3397 | 25 m | 2:11.32 | |
80 | 8 | Waagaard Elias | 1997 | HUDIKSVALL | AU4597 | 50 m | ||
81 | 147 | Nystrm Elliot | 2002 | SDERTRN | AD6902 | 50 m | ||
82 | 273 | Parsa Arian | 2002 | VSBY SS | AD3302 | 50 m | ||
83 | 277 | Rengart Noah | 2002 | VSBY SS | AD1302 | 50 m | ||
84 | 403 | Wirdby-Myren Elias | 2002 | POLISEN | AH0902 | 50 m | ||
85 | 498 | fsti Christian Dahle | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | |||
86 | 272 | Packwood Marcus | 2002 | VSBY SS | AD2302 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.25 | Utskriftsdatum | 04 juli 2012 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 15:30 |
Gren 106, 100m Fjrilsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Fdd | Frening | Licens | Bassng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 392 | Rosenquist Ebba | 1989 | POLISEN | AI6489 | 25 m | 1:01.09 | |
2 | 297 | Wiiand Agnes | 1997 | VSBY SS | AM1497 | 50 m | 1:04.01 | |
3 | 569 | Nordberg Stina Victoria | 1996 | JNKPING | BV4296 | 25 m | 1:07,92 | |
4 | 257 | Lagebro Vilma | 1996 | VSBY SS | AW6696 | 25 m | 1:07.16 | |
5 | 259 | Lantz Josefin | 1996 | VSBY SS | AW5696 | 25 m | 1:08.21 | |
6 | 506 | Juel Viktoria | 1996 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:09.15 | ||
7 | 507 | Nytr se Vigdisdatter | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:09.50 | ||
8 | 111 | Ramdn Alida | 1997 | SDERTLJE | AP0297 | 50 m | 1:09.93 | |
9 | 397 | Thulin Nicole | 1992 | POLISEN | BE8292 | 25 m | 1:10.05 | |
10 | 443 | Siimar Paula Brit | 1997 | TOP | 50 m | 1:10.46 | ||
11 | 436 | Bygdnes Oda | 1998 | Harstad SK | 50 m | 1:11.69 | ||
12 | 299 | Wiklund Lisa | 1996 | VSBY SS | BJ1496 | 50 m | 1:11.90 | |
13 | 213 | Persson Matilda | 1995 | WISBY SS | AO7495 | 50 m | 1:12.20 | |
14 | 63 | Wrejde Isabelle | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AV5299 | 50 m | 1:12.35 | |
15 | 360 | Burt Ayleen | 1997 | POLISEN | BB5497 | 50 m | 1:12.82 | |
16 | 221 | hman Emma | 1997 | WISBY SS | AL8297 | 25 m | 1:13.69 | |
17 | 359 | Bergkvist Sofia | 1995 | POLISEN | BB0695 | 50 m | 1:14.73 | |
18 | 509 | Wolfgang Sara Juul | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:14.78 | ||
19 | 559 | Trlen Amalie Wee | 1997 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:14.83 | ||
20 | 546 | Kristoffers Mari Mjølhus | 1995 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:15.10 | ||
21 | 207 | Sderberg Saga | 1997 | UPSALA S | AE0697 | 25 m | 1:15.14 | |
22 | 81 | Dahlin Mathilda | 1995 | SDERTLJE | AG3495 | 50 m | 1:15.68 | |
23 | 53 | Bjelak Emina | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | BC2897 | 50 m | 1:16.41 | |
24 | 332 | Gordon Alexandra | 2000 | SS04 | AN2800 | 25 m | 1:16.86 | |
25 | 242 | Frisk-Garcia Madeleine | 1997 | VSBY SS | AH2697 | 25 m | 1:16.90 | |
26 | 415 | Fagermo Moa | 1996 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 1:16.93 | ||
27 | 87 | Engsoo Viktoria | 1996 | SDERTLJE | AQ1696 | 50 m | 1:17.05 | |
28 | 325 | Bergstrm Rebecka | 1997 | SS04 | AH1297 | 25 m | 1:17.35 | |
29 | 326 | Berndtson Filippa | 1997 | SS04 | BD4297 | 50 m | 1:17.67 | |
30 | 77 | Blomberg Emelie | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AU4899 | 25 m | 1:17.79 | |
31 | 567 | ie Maren | 1997 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:17.82 | ||
32 | 121 | Wadsten Clara | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AA1899 | 25 m | 1:18.49 | |
33 | 345 | Thurfjell Matilda | 1997 | SS04 | AZ2897 | 50 m | 1:18.98 | |
34 | 288 | Swahn Sandra | 1997 | VSBY SS | AY9897 | 25 m | 1:19.30 | |
35 | 492 | Glomsakeri Ida Tomine | 1997 | Madla SK | 50 m | 1:19.41 | ||
36 | 250 | Hallonsten Vendela | 1997 | VSBY SS | AW5497 | 25 m | 1:19.93 | |
37 | 200 | Holmberg Ellen | 1998 | UPSALA S | AT9898 | 50 m | 1:20.33 | |
38 | 418 | Bye Vilde Holan | 1995 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 1:20.50 | ||
39 | 572 | Tr Reelika | 1998 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 1:20.67 | ||
40 | 444 | Salumaa Mai Riin | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 1:21.00 | ||
41 | 219 | Werner Alva | 1998 | WISBY SS | AE6498 | 50 m | 1:21.09 | |
42 | 240 | Esmaelzadeh Dersim | 1999 | VSBY SS | AN6299 | 25 m | 1:21.16 | |
43 | 16 | Eklund Cornelia | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AC1800 | 50 m | 1:21.42 | |
44 | 447 | Siimar Reeli Marta | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 1:21.80 | ||
45 | 500 | Wannebo Aurora Moen | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:22.06 | ||
46 | 74 | Agnekrans Josefin | 1994 | SDERTLJE | AK2494 | 50 m | 1:22.25 | |
47 | 448 | Markvardt Margaret | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 1:23.00 | ||
48 | 328 | Berndtson Hannah | 1996 | SS04 | BI9696 | 25 m | 1:23.00 | |
49 | 289 | Taraldsson Elin | 1997 | VSBY SS | AY8897 | 25 m | 1:23.52 | |
50 | 206 | Sderberg Miranda | 1999 | UPSALA S | AB0699 | 25 m | 1:23.62 | |
51 | 181 | Loid Sigrid | 1999 | TBY SIM | AF0499 | 50 m | 1:23.70 | |
52 | 524 | Bjrkli Stine | 1997 | Setermoen | 50 m | 1:24.41 | ||
53 | 529 | Sesor Christina | 2000 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 1:24.86 | ||
54 | 335 | Hglind Rebecca | 1998 | SS04 | AL7898 | 25 m | 1:24.96 | |
55 | 138 | Eklund Felicia Axelsson | 2000 | SDERTRN | AY0200 | 25 m | 1:25.65 | |
56 | 549 | Mork Andrea Marki | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:25.68 | ||
57 | 618 | Saarikko Ella | 2000 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:25.70 | ||
58 | 602 | Lamb Emely | 2000 | SMO SS | 50 m | 1:25.77 | ||
59 | 106 | Nano Frida | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AI5499 | 25 m | 1:26.19 | |
60 | 543 | Janssen Tessa Fransisca | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:26.36 | ||
61 | 253 | Jeppsson Sara | 1999 | VSBY SS | AH0299 | 50 m | 1:26.73 | |
62 | 251 | Isaksson Fanny | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK8299 | 25 m | 1:27.19 | |
63 | 574 | Pak Heleene | 1999 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 1:27.80 | ||
64 | 518 | Limo Hanne | 1999 | Setermoen | 50 m | 1:28.19 | ||
65 | 528 | Asheim Ingvild | 1998 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 1:28.89 | ||
66 | 28 | Plars Maja | 1998 | JRFLLA S | AD2498 | 50 m | 1:28.91 | |
67 | 446 | Saabas Mariann | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 1:29.00 | ||
68 | 59 | Leijonberg Louise | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG3600 | 50 m | 1:29.21 | |
69 | 542 | Håvarstein Andrea | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:29.28 | ||
70 | 617 | Penttinen Roosa | 2000 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:29.80 | ||
71 | 499 | Aresvik Linn Amalie | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:30.26 | ||
72 | 149 | Reinholdz Anna | 1999 | SDERTRN | AQ6499 | 50 m | 1:30.30 | |
73 | 566 | ie Kristin Xin | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:30.58 | ||
74 | 373 | Hansson Hanna | 1997 | POLISEN | BF3297 | 50 m | 1:31.26 | |
75 | 42 | Forsberg Cecilia Barrena | 1999 | KANAANS SS | BM5499 | 50 m | 1:31.88 | |
76 | 210 | Ekepil Alba | 2001 | WISBY SS | AL9601 | 25 m | 1:33.32 | |
77 | 534 | Jansson Ida | 1995 | IF | 95B221 | 25 m | 1:33.48 | |
78 | 105 | Mariani-Lopez Lenina | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AS2699 | 25 m | 1:33.97 | |
79 | 489 | Pedersen Vilde | 1995 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:35.00 | ||
80 | 621 | Suhonen Henna | 2000 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:35.90 | ||
81 | 620 | Turunen Henna | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:35.90 | ||
82 | 95 | Huslid Tina | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AF0600 | 25 m | 1:35.91 | |
83 | 324 | Bagheri Diana | 1997 | SS04 | AZ9697 | 25 m | 1:36.29 | |
84 | 404 | Pilblad-Svahn Erica | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AJ4201 | 50 m | 1:37.03 | |
85 | 197 | Blom Wilma | 1998 | UPSALA S | BL6898 | 25 m | 1:37.17 | |
86 | 224 | Albertsson Astrid | 2000 | VSBY SS | AF5400 | 25 m | 1:37.36 | |
87 | 502 | Austmo Oda Sem | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:38.02 | ||
88 | 29 | Steen Ebba | 1999 | JRFLLA S | BC3699 | 25 m | 1:38.36 | |
89 | 408 | Andersson Ebba | 2001 | VSBY SS | AL2601 | 50 m | 1:38.62 | |
90 | 30 | Sdersten Elin | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AI5800 | 25 m | 1:39.07 | |
91 | 537 | Bergfjord Elena | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:39.37 | ||
92 | 269 | Nygren Moa | 2000 | VSBY SS | AL6500 | 25 m | 1:39.59 | |
93 | 261 | Lindeblad Lo | 2000 | VSBY SS | AN5300 | 25 m | 1:40.60 | EFT |
94 | 484 | Johansen Stine Lise | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:41.64 | ||
95 | 211 | Gustafsson Nelly | 2000 | WISBY SS | AW6200 | 25 m | 1:41.72 | |
96 | 501 | Hffler Thea Lervold | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:42.58 | ||
97 | 504 | Elverum Ingrid | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:44.25 | ||
98 | 487 | Thomassen Emilie | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:45.50 | ||
99 | 486 | Haugen Emma Strand | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:45.50 | ||
100 | 483 | Sderholm Stine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:47.05 | ||
101 | 503 | fsti Camilla Dahle | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:48.34 | ||
102 | 531 | Danielsen Frid Torhild B | 2002 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 1:52.78 | ||
103 | 522 | Bjrkli Maria | 2000 | Setermoen | 50 m | 1:55.51 | ||
104 | 530 | Danielsen Siv Svanhild B | 2001 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 2:21.38 | ||
105 | 22 | Larsson Linne | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AR3600 | 50 m | ||
106 | 236 | Brnau Mathilda | 2000 | VSBY SS | AL6400 | 50 m | ||
107 | 232 | Bjrkn Julia | 2001 | VSBY SS | AL1601 | 50 m | ||
108 | 298 | Wiiand Wilma | 2001 | VSBY SS | AE9601 | 50 m | ||
109 | 52 | Albinzon Alice | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY1200 | 50 m | ||
110 | 255 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH7202 | 50 m | ||
111 | 274 | Peacock Louise | 2001 | VSBY SS | AL3601 | 50 m | ||
112 | 188 | Strmdahl Amanda | 2000 | TBY SIM | AL7400 | 50 m | ||
113 | 290 | Taraldsson Emmi | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH9202 | 50 m | ||
114 | 151 | Roloff Wilma | 2000 | SDERTRN | BA7600 | 50 m | ||
115 | 252 | Isaksson Li | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH4202 | 50 m | ||
116 | 226 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VSBY SS | AH8201 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.25 | Utskriftsdatum | 04 juli 2012 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 15:30 |
Gren 107, 200m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Fdd | Frening | Licens | Bassng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 91 | Hansson Theodor | 1994 | SDERTLJE | AG8394 | 50 m | 2:03.49 | |
2 | 137 | Aspvik Tommy | 1990 | SDERTRN | AI6990 | 50 m | 2:04.31 | |
3 | 84 | Emanuelsson Oskar | 1994 | SDERTLJE | AL2394 | 25 m | 2:04.47 | |
4 | 15 | Bolle Henrik | 1996 | JRFLLA S | AO3196 | 25 m | 2:04.94 | |
5 | 557 | Turøy Ole Martin | 1995 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 2:05.59 | ||
6 | 389 | Papantoniou Michail | 1997 | POLISEN | AX7397 | 50 m | 2:05.77 | |
7 | 337 | Makhinya Robert | 1995 | SS04 | BC9595 | 50 m | 2:07.31 | |
8 | 515 | Bjrkli Andreas | 1995 | Setermoen | 50 m | 2:07.60 | ||
9 | 604 | Mohammadasghari Farhad | 1996 | POLISEN | AW1996 | 50 m | 2:08.00 | |
10 | 243 | Frisk-Garcia Oscar | 1996 | VSBY SS | AF7396 | 25 m | 2:08.19 | |
11 | 293 | Trnqvist Samuel | 1997 | VSBY SS | AI6197 | 25 m | 2:08.41 | |
12 | 466 | Ojarand Frank Johan | 1996 | BRIIS | 50 m | 2:08.50 | ||
13 | 517 | Dahlb Erlend Alexandersen | 1995 | Setermoen | 50 m | 2:11.72 | ||
14 | 510 | Attanapola Manith Randula | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:12.01 | ||
15 | 550 | Møll Sondre | 1996 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 2:12.87 | ||
16 | 7 | Rydstedt Adam | 1996 | HUDIKSVALL | AE6996 | 50 m | 2:15.96 | |
17 | 386 | Norberg Christian | 1998 | POLISEN | AD6398 | 25 m | 2:16.03 | |
18 | 78 | Brandt Erik | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AD5999 | 25 m | 2:16.05 | |
19 | 423 | Larsen Morten Olden | 1998 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 2:18.09 | ||
20 | 396 | Svensson Marcus | 1997 | POLISEN | AP8997 | 50 m | 2:18.31 | |
21 | 364 | Eriksson Niclas | 1998 | POLISEN | AL2398 | 50 m | 2:19.10 | |
22 | 511 | Sderlund Erlend | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:19.37 | ||
23 | 134 | Abelsson Zack | 1998 | SDERTRN | AD4398 | 50 m | 2:20.37 | |
24 | 400 | Walsh Killian | 1998 | POLISEN | AG4198 | 25 m | 2:20.61 | |
25 | 287 | Swahn Daniel | 1995 | VSBY SS | AW7995 | 25 m | 2:21.04 | |
26 | 610 | Nieminen Aleksi | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 2:21.90 | ||
27 | 611 | Somero Atte | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 2:21.90 | ||
28 | 417 | Kleven ystein | 1981 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 2:22.23 | ||
29 | 296 | Widholm Anton | 1999 | VSBY SS | AE6199 | 25 m | 2:22.27 | |
30 | 512 | Andersson Henning | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:22.44 | ||
31 | 365 | Falk Martin | 1999 | POLISEN | AC1199 | 25 m | 2:23.54 | |
32 | 110 | Panahi Adrian | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AH7398 | 25 m | 2:23.95 | |
33 | 493 | Volden Kristian | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:24.04 | ||
34 | 491 | Btbukt Jon Olav | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:24.96 | ||
35 | 92 | Hareskog Ludwig | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AH5398 | 25 m | 2:25.15 | |
36 | 495 | Ystenes Bjrn Erik | 1995 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:25.34 | ||
37 | 113 | Seeliger Bjrn | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AB0101 | 25 m | 2:25.84 | |
38 | 136 | Albornoz Philip | 1995 | SDERTRN | AU9795 | 25 m | 2:26.47 | |
39 | 278 | Robertsson Carl | 1997 | VSBY SS | AM2997 | 25 m | 2:26.63 | |
40 | 582 | Sorokin Robin Alexander | 1999 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 2:26.93 | ||
41 | 144 | Jndel Viktor | 1996 | SDERTRN | AV6196 | 50 m | 2:27.06 | |
42 | 174 | Hger Edwin | 1999 | TBY SIM | AQ9999 | 25 m | 2:27.08 | |
43 | 366 | Gabri Alexander | 1997 | POLISEN | AU5197 | 50 m | 2:28.31 | |
44 | 494 | Gjerde Joakim | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:30.37 | ||
45 | 212 | Kahl Linus | 2001 | WISBY SS | AE1501 | 50 m | 2:30.38 | |
46 | 56 | Gabriel Patricio | 1998 | SK NEPTUN | AL6998 | 25 m | 2:30.43 | |
47 | 440 | Svendsen Tord | 1996 | Hammerfest | 50 m | 2:31.90 | ||
48 | 401 | Wilkman Dennis | 1998 | POLISEN | AE6198 | 50 m | 2:33.25 | |
49 | 586 | Piklik Edvin | 2000 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 2:34.95 | ||
50 | 268 | Nyblom Niklas | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK2999 | 25 m | 2:37.30 | |
51 | 186 | Sandberg Anton | 1999 | TBY SIM | AR0199 | 25 m | 2:37.32 | |
52 | 497 | Loeng Kristoffer | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:39.36 | ||
53 | 54 | Blom Simon | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ9199 | 50 m | 2:39.76 | |
54 | 363 | Ericsson Philip | 1998 | POLISEN | AI7998 | 25 m | 2:40.06 | |
55 | 218 | Thuresson Oskar | 1999 | WISBY SS | AB2399 | 25 m | 2:43.14 | |
56 | 481 | Berg Amund Balterzen | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 2:43.27 | ||
57 | 116 | Tellgren Sebastian | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AI5198 | 25 m | 2:43.36 | |
58 | 247 | Grankvist Oscar | 2000 | VSBY SS | AL9500 | 25 m | 2:44.49 | |
59 | 379 | Jonsson Pontus | 2000 | POLISEN | AM5300 | 25 m | 2:44.65 | |
60 | 437 | Bygdnes Halvard | 2000 | Harstad SK | 50 m | 2:46.93 | ||
61 | 55 | Meinhart Walter Forsberg | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ0399 | 25 m | 2:46.95 | |
62 | 5 | Raittila Gustav | 1997 | HUDIKSVALL | AP9197 | 50 m | 2:46.98 | |
63 | 496 | Wolfgang Eilert Juul | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:47.28 | ||
64 | 613 | Koponen Vin | 2001 | LaUS | 50 m | 2:47.50 | ||
65 | 145 | Kallvikbacka Simon | 1999 | SDERTRN | AG8399 | 25 m | 2:49.63 | |
66 | 23 | Modin Axel | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AJ5900 | 25 m | 2:51.48 | |
67 | 352 | Albornos Oscar Orosco | 1998 | POLISEN | AV5398 | 25 m | 2:53.27 | |
68 | 498 | fsti Christian Dahle | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:53.62 | ||
69 | 228 | Bergfeldt Andreas | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK7599 | 25 m | 2:54.13 | |
70 | 8 | Waagaard Elias | 1997 | HUDIKSVALL | AU4597 | 50 m | 2:54.87 | |
71 | 215 | Sharman Cosmos | 2000 | WISBY SS | AL4700 | 50 m | 2:55.82 | |
72 | 285 | Sundberg Max | 1999 | VSBY SS | AS5399 | 25 m | 2:56.69 | |
73 | 143 | Jndel Simon | 1998 | SDERTRN | AU7798 | 25 m | 2:57.60 | |
74 | 482 | Thomassen Karl Andre | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 3:00.00 | ||
75 | 639 | Johansson Oscar | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AN1500 | 50 m | 3:01.14 | EFT |
76 | 525 | Rojas Joakin Haug | 2000 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 3:02.02 | ||
77 | 146 | Manea David | 1999 | SDERTRN | AQ8199 | 25 m | 3:02.15 | |
78 | 220 | Yttergren William | 2000 | WISBY SS | AL6700 | 50 m | 3:02.29 | |
79 | 612 | Pernanen Timi | 2001 | LaUS | 50 m | 3:04.00 | ||
80 | 361 | Dimitriou Alexander | 2000 | POLISEN | AQ6900 | 25 m | 3:04.97 | |
81 | 27 | Pettersson-Dahlber Rasmus | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AQ2500 | 25 m | 3:05.87 | |
82 | 12 | Bengtsson Emil | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AT1599 | 25 m | 3:08.46 | |
83 | 147 | Nystrm Elliot | 2002 | SDERTRN | AD6902 | 25 m | 3:08.67 | |
84 | 34 | Vikegard Sacha | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AN6100 | 25 m | 3:10.75 | |
85 | 25 | Nykvist Linus | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AH3701 | 50 m | 3:13.80 | |
86 | 520 | Bech Joakim Hammer | 2001 | Setermoen | 50 m | 3:15.72 | ||
87 | 615 | Somero Perttu | 2001 | LaUS | 50 m | 3:20.40 | ||
88 | 409 | Melinder Martin | 2001 | VSBY SS | AG1301 | 50 m | ||
89 | 403 | Wirdby-Myren Elias | 2002 | POLISEN | AH0902 | 50 m | ||
90 | 140 | Camacho Alexis | 2001 | SDERTRN | AE5301 | 50 m | ||
91 | 402 | Wirdby-Myren Edvin | 2002 | POLISEN | AH1902 | 50 m | ||
92 | 237 | Bschen Isac | 2002 | VSBY SS | AF3102 | 50 m | ||
93 | 19 | Issa David | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AI4901 | 50 m | ||
94 | 294 | Unevik Dag | 2001 | VSBY SS | AI5501 | 50 m | ||
95 | 13 | Bengtsson Jakob | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AN7501 | 50 m | ||
96 | 169 | Barn Gustav | 1999 | TBY SIM | AS6199 | 50 m | ||
97 | 260 | Lern William | 2002 | VSBY SS | AF4102 | 50 m | ||
98 | 167 | Alin Isak | 1999 | TBY SIM | AP0799 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.25 | Utskriftsdatum | 04 juli 2012 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 15:30 |
Gren 108, 4X50m Medley Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Fdd | Frening | Licens | Bassng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 128 | Sdertlje Damer Lag 1 | 1994 | SDERTLJE | 50 m | 2:05.00 | ||
2 | 301 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 1 | 1998 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 2:12.30 | ||
3 | 607 | Trondhjems SLK J1 | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:13.98 | ||
4 | 633 | Polisen Lag 1 Flickor F | 1999 | POLISEN | 50 m | 2:14.27 | ||
5 | 424 | Vestbyen Trondheim J1 | 0 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 2:15.29 | ||
6 | 129 | Sdertlje Damer Lag 2 | 1996 | SDERTLJE | 50 m | 2:16.00 | ||
7 | 302 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 2 | 1999 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 2:16.00 | ||
8 | 73 | Strngns Damer [1993] | 1993 | STRNGNS | 25 m | 2:16.32 | ||
9 | 347 | SS04 Damer | 1999 | SS04 | 25 m | 2:17.00 | ||
10 | 222 | Wisby SS Damer | 0 | WISBY SS | 50 m | 2:17.92 | ||
11 | 634 | Polisen Lag 2 Flickor F | 1999 | POLISEN | 50 m | 2:18.89 | ||
12 | 130 | Sdertlje Damer Lag 3 | 1996 | SDERTLJE | 50 m | 2:22.00 | ||
13 | 635 | Polisen Lag 3 Flickor F | 1999 | POLISEN | 50 m | 2:23.36 | ||
14 | 643 | Tby Sim Damerlag [2000] | 2000 | TBY SIM | 50 m | 2:27.79 | EFT | |
15 | 191 | Tby Sim 1 Damer [1999] | 1999 | TBY SIM | 50 m | 2:27.90 | ||
16 | 127 | Sdertlje Dam Lag 4 | 0 | SDERTLJE | 50 m | 2:30.00 | ||
17 | 305 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 3 | 1998 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 2:30.00 | ||
18 | 348 | SS04 Flickor Lag 2 | 1997 | SS04 | 25 m | 2:30.00 | ||
19 | 157 | Sdertrn Damer | 2000 | SDERTRN | 25 m | 2:31.06 | ||
20 | 608 | Trondhjems SLK J2 | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:35.15 | ||
21 | 306 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 4 | 1999 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 2:35.60 | ||
22 | 300 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 1 | 2000 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 2:36.00 | ||
23 | 349 | SS04 Flickor Lag 3 | 1999 | SS04 | 25 m | 2:40.00 | ||
24 | 309 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 5 | 1997 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 2:40.60 | ||
25 | 636 | Polisen Lag 1 Flickor G | 2000 | POLISEN | 50 m | 2:49.26 | ||
26 | 303 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 2 | 2000 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 2:50.00 | ||
27 | 304 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 3 | 2001 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 3:00.10 | ||
28 | 307 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 4 | 2001 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 3:10.00 | ||
29 | 308 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 5 | 2001 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 3:15.60 | ||
30 | 37 | Jrflla S Damer Lag 1 | 2000 | JRFLLA S | 50 m | |||
31 | 64 | SK Neptun Damer | 0 | SK NEPTUN | 50 m | |||
32 | 647 | Alta Lag 1 Flickor G | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | |||
33 | 513 | Girls G Lag 1 | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | |||
34 | 532 | Kirkens Lag 1 | 1999 | Kirkenes | 50 m | |||
35 | 598 | Audentes Girls F | 1999 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | |||
36 | 599 | Audentes Girls G | 2000 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | |||
37 | 554 | Stavanger Sc J1 Jr. | 0 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | |||
38 | 555 | Stavanger Sc J2 Jr. | 0 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | |||
39 | 603 | Narvik-Tvaerlandet Lag 1 | 1999 | NARVIK TVA | 50 m | |||
40 | 624 | Lahden Girls G | 2000 | LaUS | 50 m | |||
41 | 626 | Briis Swimclub Girls G | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | |||
42 | 627 | Austevoll Girls F | 1999 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | |||
43 | 9 | Hudiksvall Damer [1913] | 0 | HUDIKSVALL | 50 m | |||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.25 | Utskriftsdatum | 04 juli 2012 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 15:30 |
Gren 109, 4X100m Medley Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Fdd | Frening | Licens | Bassng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 131 | Sdertlje Herr Lag 1 | 1994 | SDERTLJE | 25 m | 4:15.44 | ||
2 | 132 | Sdertlje Herr Lag 2 | 0 | SDERTLJE | 50 m | 4:16.00 | ||
3 | 629 | Polisen Lag 1 Pojkar F | 1999 | POLISEN | 50 m | 4:24.11 | ||
4 | 310 | Vsby SS Herrar Lag 1 | 1995 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 4:30.00 | ||
5 | 630 | Polisen Lag 2 Pojkar F | 1999 | POLISEN | 50 m | 4:31.49 | ||
6 | 631 | Polisen Lag 3 Pojkar F | 1999 | POLISEN | 50 m | 4:38.32 | ||
7 | 40 | Jrflla S Herrar 99 Lag | 1999 | JRFLLA S | 25 m | 4:57.70 | ||
8 | 192 | Tby Sim 1 Herrar [1999) | 1999 | TBY SIM | 50 m | 5:03.79 | ||
9 | 605 | Trondhjems SLK G1 | 1995 | TS&LK | 50 m | 5:07.79 | ||
10 | 312 | Vsby SS Herrar Lag 2 | 1997 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 5:10.30 | ||
11 | 41 | Jrflla S Herrar Lag 1 | 2000 | JRFLLA S | 25 m | 5:21.90 | ||
12 | 39 | Jrflla S Herrar 2 | 0 | JRFLLA S | 50 m | 5:30.98 | ||
13 | 606 | Trondhjem SLK G2 | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 5:35.17 | ||
14 | 632 | Polisen Lag 1 Pojkar G | 2000 | POLISEN | 50 m | 6:05.11 | ||
15 | 311 | Vsby SS Herrar Lag 1 | 2000 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 6:10.30 | ||
16 | 38 | Jrflla S Herrar [2000] | 2000 | JRFLLA S | 25 m | 6:35.04 | ||
17 | 10 | Hudiksvall Herrar | 0 | HUDIKSVALL | 50 m | |||
18 | 649 | Alta Lag 1 Pojkar F | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | |||
19 | 553 | Stavanger Sc G2 Jr. | 0 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | |||
20 | 625 | Lahden Boys F | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | |||
21 | 552 | Stavanger Sc G1 Jr. | 0 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | |||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.25 | Utskriftsdatum | 04 juli 2012 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 15:30 |
Gren 110, 50m Brstsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Fdd | Frening | Licens | Bassng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 279 | Salih Milana | 1997 | VSBY SS | AX4697 | 25 m | 32.13 | |
2 | 475 | Priidel Melissa | 2002 | BRIIS | 50 m | 32.90 | ||
3 | 166 | Norrman Vendela | 1995 | TYRES SS | AQ4495 | 50 m | 34.77 | |
4 | 569 | Nordberg Stina Victoria | 1996 | JNKPING | BV4296 | 25 m | 35,29 | |
5 | 344 | Thurfjell Julia | 1994 | SS04 | BG3894 | 25 m | 35.29 | |
6 | 374 | Heldring Lovisa | 1995 | POLISEN | BL3695 | 50 m | 36.11 | |
7 | 289 | Taraldsson Elin | 1997 | VSBY SS | AY8897 | 25 m | 36.59 | |
8 | 372 | Hansson Emmeli | 1995 | POLISEN | AZ0295 | 25 m | 36.72 | |
9 | 419 | Ehrnholm Sanna Husan | 1997 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 36.84 | ||
10 | 338 | Norn Sophia | 1998 | SS04 | AN9698 | 25 m | 37.11 | |
11 | 282 | Sparrman Tove | 1996 | VSBY SS | AQ3296 | 25 m | 37.11 | |
12 | 492 | Glomsakeri Ida Tomine | 1997 | Madla SK | 50 m | 37.19 | ||
13 | 526 | Daldorff Nora | 1994 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 37.40 | ||
14 | 213 | Persson Matilda | 1995 | WISBY SS | AO7495 | 50 m | 37.43 | |
15 | 221 | hman Emma | 1997 | WISBY SS | AL8297 | 50 m | 37.49 | |
16 | 470 | Sagen Annabel | 1996 | BRIIS | 50 m | 37.50 | ||
17 | 284 | Sundberg Emilia | 1997 | VSBY SS | BO3897 | 25 m | 37.71 | |
18 | 546 | Kristoffers Mari Mjølhus | 1995 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 37.79 | ||
19 | 442 | Iilane Karin | 1996 | TOP | 50 m | 37.96 | ||
20 | 567 | ie Maren | 1997 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 37.97 | ||
21 | 74 | Agnekrans Josefin | 1994 | SDERTLJE | AK2494 | 50 m | 38.01 | |
22 | 257 | Lagebro Vilma | 1996 | VSBY SS | AW6696 | 25 m | 38.06 | |
23 | 202 | Norlin Julia | 1998 | UPSALA S | AG0498 | 25 m | 38.09 | |
24 | 507 | Nytr se Vigdisdatter | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 38.11 | ||
25 | 340 | Segerbrand Tiffani | 1999 | SS04 | AI0699 | 25 m | 38.18 | |
26 | 541 | Haga Malin | 1995 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 38.51 | ||
27 | 528 | Asheim Ingvild | 1998 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 38.55 | ||
28 | 326 | Berndtson Filippa | 1997 | SS04 | BD4297 | 25 m | 38.60 | |
29 | 527 | Nesje Runa P | 1996 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 38.63 | ||
30 | 288 | Swahn Sandra | 1997 | VSBY SS | AY9897 | 25 m | 38.73 | |
31 | 295 | Wahlund Emma | 1998 | VSBY SS | AB5298 | 25 m | 38.85 | |
32 | 80 | Christensen Erica | 1997 | SDERTLJE | AO5897 | 50 m | 38.97 | |
33 | 506 | Juel Viktoria | 1996 | TS&LK | 50 m | 39.00 | ||
34 | 524 | Bjrkli Stine | 1997 | Setermoen | 50 m | 39.05 | ||
35 | 335 | Hglind Rebecca | 1998 | SS04 | AL7898 | 25 m | 39.10 | |
36 | 509 | Wolfgang Sara Juul | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 39.21 | ||
37 | 358 | Berg Jessica | 1998 | POLISEN | BJ7698 | 25 m | 39.23 | |
38 | 391 | Pettersson Ida | 1999 | POLISEN | AP2699 | 50 m | 39.36 | |
39 | 406 | Gustavsson Anna | 1997 | STRNGNS | BJ8297 | 50 m | 39.42 | |
40 | 385 | Ceccon Veronica Mattsson | 1995 | POLISEN | BA6295 | 50 m | 39.58 | |
41 | 472 | Ojame Laura | 1999 | BRIIS | 50 m | 39.80 | ||
42 | 360 | Burt Ayleen | 1997 | POLISEN | BB5497 | 25 m | 40.00 | |
43 | 328 | Berndtson Hannah | 1996 | SS04 | BI9696 | 25 m | 40.24 | |
44 | 549 | Mork Andrea Marki | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 40.37 | ||
45 | 473 | Kuusk Carmen Sandra | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 40.50 | ||
46 | 283 | Stolpe Maja | 1996 | VSBY SS | BH7696 | 25 m | 40.60 | |
47 | 560 | Trlen Amalie Wee | 1997 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 40.63 | ||
48 | 324 | Bagheri Diana | 1997 | SS04 | AZ9697 | 25 m | 40.80 | |
49 | 121 | Wadsten Clara | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AA1899 | 25 m | 40.83 | |
50 | 88 | Goike Mathilda | 1997 | SDERTLJE | BI6697 | 50 m | 40.95 | |
51 | 62 | Wallenborg Caroline | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AL3800 | 50 m | 40.97 | |
52 | 16 | Eklund Cornelia | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AC1800 | 25 m | 41.00 | |
53 | 97 | Jansmarker Elin | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AI3499 | 25 m | 41.06 | |
54 | 573 | Heinloo Hanna | 1999 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 41.10 | ||
55 | 171 | Falk Liv | 2000 | TBY SIM | AI3400 | 50 m | 41.19 | |
56 | 246 | Gabrielsson Cecilia | 1999 | VSBY SS | AG9899 | 25 m | 41.21 | |
57 | 265 | Nordling Vanessa | 1998 | VSBY SS | AI1498 | 25 m | 41.29 | |
58 | 94 | Huslid Sara | 1995 | SDERTLJE | AZ8295 | 50 m | 41.32 | |
59 | 529 | Sesor Christina | 2000 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 41.59 | ||
60 | 100 | Kosevic Selma | 1995 | SDERTLJE | AT4695 | 50 m | 41.59 | |
61 | 63 | Wrejde Isabelle | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AV5299 | 50 m | 41.76 | |
62 | 156 | ster Josefin | 1997 | SDERTRN | AT0297 | 50 m | 41.78 | |
63 | 70 | Karlsson Hanna | 1995 | STRNGNS | AM7495 | 25 m | 41.81 | |
64 | 535 | Askeland Ida | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 41.99 | ||
65 | 488 | Mannsverk Andrea | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 41.99 | ||
66 | 343 | Thor Therese | 1998 | SS04 | AW2298 | 25 m | 42.03 | |
67 | 85 | Emmesj Sara | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AD5498 | 25 m | 42.06 | |
68 | 505 | Mora Kristina | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 42.22 | ||
69 | 332 | Gordon Alexandra | 2000 | SS04 | AN2800 | 25 m | 42.42 | |
70 | 181 | Loid Sigrid | 1999 | TBY SIM | AF0499 | 25 m | 42.43 | |
71 | 321 | Aghazamani Jasmine | 1998 | SS04 | AU7698 | 25 m | 42.44 | |
72 | 141 | Carlbom Amanda | 2000 | SDERTRN | BB8200 | 50 m | 42.56 | |
73 | 484 | Johansen Stine Lise | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 42.64 | ||
74 | 258 | Lantz Ellinor | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK6299 | 25 m | 42.69 | |
75 | 95 | Huslid Tina | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AF0600 | 25 m | 42.90 | |
76 | 231 | Bjurman Ebba | 1999 | VSBY SS | AE7299 | 25 m | 43.31 | |
77 | 534 | Jansson Ida | 1995 | IF | 95B221 | 25 m | 43.65 | |
78 | 255 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH7202 | 25 m | 43.67 | |
79 | 499 | Aresvik Linn Amalie | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 43.73 | ||
80 | 179 | Kruthammar Fanny | 1999 | TBY SIM | BB5299 | 50 m | 43.75 | |
81 | 477 | Telgma Teele | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 43.80 | ||
82 | 449 | Maanurm Sandra | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 44.00 | ||
83 | 327 | Berndtson Frida | 2000 | SS04 | BC3600 | 25 m | 44.35 | EFT |
84 | 373 | Hansson Hanna | 1997 | POLISEN | BF3297 | 25 m | 44.79 | |
85 | 575 | Varvas Laura-Lotte | 2001 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 44.90 | ||
86 | 323 | Assadi Sepideh | 1996 | SS04 | BK0296 | 25 m | 45.00 | |
87 | 620 | Turunen Henna | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 45.00 | ||
88 | 138 | Eklund Felicia Axelsson | 2000 | SDERTRN | AY0200 | 25 m | 45.17 | |
89 | 410 | Romstad Hanne Melin | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK2499 | 50 m | 45.19 | |
90 | 298 | Wiiand Wilma | 2001 | VSBY SS | AE9601 | 25 m | 45.25 | |
91 | 500 | Wannebo Aurora Moen | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 45.38 | ||
92 | 518 | Limo Hanne | 1999 | Setermoen | 50 m | 45.54 | ||
93 | 182 | Lundgren Emily | 1999 | TBY SIM | BI3499 | 50 m | 45.69 | |
94 | 281 | Sparrman Kajsa | 1999 | VSBY SS | AH4299 | 25 m | 45.88 | |
95 | 105 | Mariani-Lopez Lenina | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AS2699 | 25 m | 45.93 | |
96 | 232 | Bjrkn Julia | 2001 | VSBY SS | AL1601 | 25 m | 45.94 | |
97 | 77 | Blomberg Emelie | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AU4899 | 25 m | 45.98 | |
98 | 621 | Suhonen Henna | 2000 | LaUS | 50 m | 46.00 | ||
99 | 22 | Larsson Linne | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AR3600 | 25 m | 46.02 | |
100 | 286 | Sundheden Maja | 2000 | VSBY SS | AQ2800 | 25 m | 46.12 | |
101 | 112 | Ramdn Hilma | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AF4600 | 25 m | 46.21 | |
102 | 249 | Gustavsson Felicia | 1999 | VSBY SS | AW0699 | 25 m | 46.22 | |
103 | 226 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VSBY SS | AH8201 | 25 m | 46.29 | |
104 | 404 | Pilblad-Svahn Erica | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AJ4201 | 50 m | 46.41 | |
105 | 566 | ie Kristin Xin | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 46.45 | ||
106 | 210 | Ekepil Alba | 2001 | WISBY SS | AL9601 | 25 m | 46.52 | |
107 | 450 | Hrden Sarah | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 46.54 | ||
108 | 29 | Steen Ebba | 1999 | JRFLLA S | BC3699 | 25 m | 46.58 | |
109 | 501 | Hffler Thea Lervold | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 46.78 | ||
110 | 543 | Janssen Tessa Fransisca | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 46.79 | ||
111 | 485 | Svea Andrine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 46.99 | ||
112 | 203 | Sved Lovisa | 2000 | UPSALA S | BB0400 | 25 m | 47.02 | |
113 | 522 | Bjrkli Maria | 2000 | Setermoen | 50 m | 47.08 | ||
114 | 59 | Leijonberg Louise | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG3600 | 50 m | 47.26 | |
115 | 57 | Johansson Evelina | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG2400 | 50 m | 47.28 | |
116 | 333 | Helleberg Elina | 1996 | SS04 | BT6696 | 25 m | 47.33 | |
117 | 30 | Sdersten Elin | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AI5800 | 25 m | 47.37 | |
118 | 239 | Eriksson sa | 1998 | VSBY SS | BK4298 | 25 m | 47.38 | |
119 | 405 | Fisshaye Johanna | 1995 | SS04 | BR2695 | 50 m | 47.51 | |
120 | 118 | Tillenius Sara | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AF3600 | 25 m | 47.57 | |
121 | 1 | Genberg Alva | 2002 | HUDIKSVALL | AN4602 | 25 m | 47.61 | |
122 | 537 | Bergfjord Elena | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 47.61 | ||
123 | 342 | Sdersten Sara | 1995 | SS04 | BQ8895 | 25 m | 47.68 | |
124 | 195 | Hargsten Hanna | 1999 | UPPLANDS-B | AH8899 | 50 m | 47.70 | |
125 | 185 | Persson Johanna | 2001 | TBY SIM | AY6601 | 50 m | 47.79 | |
126 | 430 | Torsvik Anna | 1997 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 47.90 | ||
127 | 441 | Vikki Julie Berild | 1998 | Tverlandet | 50 m | 47.90 | ||
128 | 267 | Nyblom Jennifer | 2003 | VSBY SS | AC1603 | 25 m | 47.91 | |
129 | 523 | Lefdal Nora Srgrd | 1999 | Setermoen | 50 m | 48.10 | ||
130 | 429 | Torsvik Stine | 1997 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 48.13 | ||
131 | 381 | Kylberg Paola | 2002 | POLISEN | AV6602 | 25 m | 48.25 | |
132 | 486 | Haugen Emma Strand | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 48.38 | ||
133 | 502 | Austmo Oda Sem | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 48.42 | ||
134 | 264 | Nilsson-Godoy Sofia | 2000 | VSBY SS | AX2800 | 25 m | 48.43 | |
135 | 412 | Fagermo Ellen | 2000 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 48.52 | ||
136 | 399 | Tyrstrup Fanny | 1999 | POLISEN | BG5499 | 25 m | 48.58 | |
137 | 276 | Pfeiff Matilda | 2001 | VSBY SS | AI3801 | 25 m | 48.68 | |
138 | 90 | Hansson Karolina | 1997 | SDERTLJE | AJ2697 | 50 m | 48.80 | |
139 | 570 | Sumin Kairiin | 2000 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 48.89 | ||
140 | 211 | Gustafsson Nelly | 2000 | WISBY SS | AW6200 | 50 m | 48.91 | |
141 | 578 | Tomak Kaia Liis | 2002 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 48.95 | ||
142 | 135 | Adamsson Felicia | 2000 | SDERTRN | BB7600 | 25 m | 49.00 | |
143 | 375 | Holmqvist Lisa | 1999 | POLISEN | AY9899 | 50 m | 49.26 | |
144 | 329 | Blomberg Astrid | 2000 | SS04 | AW5800 | 25 m | 49.40 | |
145 | 197 | Blom Wilma | 1998 | UPSALA S | BL6898 | 25 m | 49.60 | |
146 | 150 | Roloff Emma | 2002 | SDERTRN | AT6402 | 25 m | 49.61 | |
147 | 236 | Brnau Mathilda | 2000 | VSBY SS | AL6400 | 25 m | 49.69 | |
148 | 42 | Forsberg Cecilia Barrena | 1999 | KANAANS SS | BM5499 | 50 m | 49.81 | |
149 | 318 | Walsh Sofia | 2002 | LVSJ AIK | AF3402 | 25 m | 49.82 | |
150 | 270 | Olsson Josefin | 2001 | VSBY SS | AQ7801 | 25 m | 49.88 | |
151 | 2 | Genberg Fanny | 2000 | HUDIKSVALL | AZ0400 | 25 m | 49.96 | |
152 | 353 | Alem Hermella | 2000 | POLISEN | AK1600 | 25 m | 50.35 | |
153 | 204 | Sllstrm Jennifer | 1997 | UPSALA S | BR8497 | 25 m | 50.45 | |
154 | 531 | Danielsen Frid Torhild B | 2002 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 50.91 | ||
155 | 269 | Nygren Moa | 2000 | VSBY SS | AL6500 | 25 m | 50.96 | |
156 | 427 | Birkeland Rebekka | 1997 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 51.12 | ||
157 | 368 | Gauffin Jessica | 1999 | POLISEN | BH2499 | 25 m | 51.55 | |
158 | 504 | Elverum Ingrid | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 51.73 | ||
159 | 576 | Trp Katariina | 2001 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 51.88 | ||
160 | 483 | Sderholm Stine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 51.98 | ||
161 | 503 | fsti Camilla Dahle | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 52.13 | ||
162 | 438 | Berg Kristine | 1995 | Hammerfest | 50 m | 52.30 | ||
163 | 125 | Hammaarsten Linnea Yu | 2002 | SDERTLJE | AU7802 | 25 m | 52.34 | |
164 | 452 | Rebane Karmel | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 52.45 | ||
165 | 33 | Wensmark Josefin | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AR9601 | 25 m | 52.60 | |
166 | 52 | Albinzon Alice | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY1200 | 25 m | 52.61 | |
167 | 316 | Dellmark Sophie | 2001 | LVSJ AIK | AO8801 | 25 m | 52.73 | |
168 | 408 | Andersson Ebba | 2001 | VSBY SS | AL2601 | 50 m | 52.77 | |
169 | 451 | Freiberg Karolina Johanna | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 53.17 | ||
170 | 487 | Thomassen Emilie | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 53.26 | ||
171 | 292 | Tittelbach Roya | 2003 | VSBY SS | AF7603 | 25 m | 53.47 | |
172 | 577 | Palm Mariliis | 2002 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 54.02 | ||
173 | 219 | Werner Alva | 1998 | WISBY SS | AE6498 | 25 m | 54.09 | |
174 | 233 | Bjrkn Tuva | 2003 | VSBY SS | AC0603 | 25 m | 54.41 | |
175 | 275 | Persson Emelie | 2002 | VSBY SS | AS9402 | 25 m | 54.62 | |
176 | 290 | Taraldsson Emmi | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH9202 | 25 m | 54.81 | |
177 | 581 | Tilk Lissy Ann | 2003 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 54.91 | ||
178 | 428 | Uglenes Silje | 1998 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 55.27 | ||
179 | 254 | Kantecki Oliwia | 2003 | VSBY SS | AE7203 | 25 m | 55.33 | |
180 | 432 | Heimark Therese | 1997 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 55.72 | ||
181 | 530 | Danielsen Siv Svanhild B | 2001 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 56.71 | ||
182 | 11 | Afshar Suzan | 2000 | JRFLLA S | BA1400 | 25 m | 56.89 | |
183 | 580 | Nurk Mena Nelly | 2003 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 59.80 | ||
184 | 579 | Lillepuu Laura | 2003 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 1:02.16 | ||
185 | 319 | Walther Emma | 2000 | LVSJ AIK | BB6400 | 50 m | ||
186 | 32 | Wall Linnea | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AV1601 | 50 m | ||
187 | 315 | Christensen Evelina | 2001 | LVSJ AIK | BE6201 | 50 m | ||
188 | 390 | Petersn Olivia Hgstedt | 1999 | POLISEN | BN5499 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.25 | Utskriftsdatum | 04 juli 2012 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 15:30 |
Gren 111, 50m Brstsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Fdd | Frening | Licens | Bassng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 370 | Gomez Anton | 1995 | POLISEN | BA2395 | 25 m | 30.01 | |
2 | 271 | Ozerov Alexander | 1996 | VSBY SS | AS0396 | 25 m | 31.14 | |
3 | 45 | Melin Matti | 1991 | KANAANS SS | AI0591 | 25 m | 32.33 | |
4 | 248 | Gustavsson Andreas | 1994 | VSBY SS | AM6794 | 25 m | 32.65 | |
5 | 362 | Ekhult Anton | 1991 | POLISEN | AH8191 | 25 m | 32.66 | |
6 | 454 | Palkmets Egert | 1996 | TOP | 50 m | 32.78 | ||
7 | 99 | Kesenci Alexander | 1995 | SDERTLJE | AK7195 | 25 m | 33.27 | |
8 | 557 | Turøy Ole Martin | 1995 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 33.80 | ||
9 | 604 | Mohammadasghari Farhad | 1996 | POLISEN | AW1996 | 50 m | 33.99 | |
10 | 15 | Bolle Henrik | 1996 | JRFLLA S | AO3196 | 50 m | 34.10 | |
11 | 366 | Gabri Alexander | 1997 | POLISEN | AU5197 | 25 m | 34.35 | |
12 | 190 | Westberg Calle | 1995 | TBY SIM | AT9795 | 50 m | 34.43 | |
13 | 417 | Kleven ystein | 1981 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 34.68 | ||
14 | 644 | Schnning Jacob | 1995 | UPSALA S | AM7595 | 25 m | 35.07 | EFT |
15 | 356 | Andersson-Lind Tim | 1989 | POLISEN | AG1389 | 25 m | 35.23 | |
16 | 468 | Spitsak Gerhard | 1997 | BRIIS | 50 m | 35.50 | ||
17 | 420 | Habberstad Brage Flem | 1996 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 35.60 | ||
18 | 341 | Shamlou Arvin | 1997 | SS04 | AT1397 | 25 m | 35.75 | |
19 | 66 | Westin David | 1995 | SALA SS | AH7795 | 25 m | 36.12 | |
20 | 583 | Uriko Henry Gerhard | 1999 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 36.12 | ||
21 | 480 | Rabey Dimitri | 1994 | Alta SK | 50 m | 36.17 | ||
22 | 551 | Skjølingsta Olav Ravndal | 1995 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 36.18 | ||
23 | 510 | Attanapola Manith Randula | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 36.24 | ||
24 | 517 | Dahlb Erlend Alexandersen | 1995 | Setermoen | 50 m | 37.10 | ||
25 | 407 | Orrhammar Magnus | 1996 | STRNGNS | AS5996 | 50 m | 37.20 | |
26 | 245 | Frdeberg Gustav | 1997 | VSBY SS | AA5197 | 25 m | 37.50 | |
27 | 610 | Nieminen Aleksi | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 37.50 | ||
28 | 455 | Ilmjrv Jri | 1997 | TOP | 50 m | 37.72 | ||
29 | 92 | Hareskog Ludwig | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AH5398 | 25 m | 37.88 | |
30 | 244 | Frylmark Karl | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK6599 | 25 m | 38.08 | |
31 | 495 | Ystenes Bjrn Erik | 1995 | TS&LK | 50 m | 38.27 | ||
32 | 351 | Aamer Karim | 1992 | POLISEN | AL3792 | 50 m | 38.34 | |
33 | 296 | Widholm Anton | 1999 | VSBY SS | AE6199 | 25 m | 38.66 | |
34 | 493 | Volden Kristian | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 38.71 | ||
35 | 334 | Fann Frederick Holmer | 1998 | SS04 | AD3998 | 25 m | 38.90 | |
36 | 511 | Sderlund Erlend | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 38.91 | ||
37 | 550 | Møll Sondre | 1996 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 38.93 | ||
38 | 142 | Andrade Cristian de | 1996 | SDERTRN | AT6796 | 25 m | 39.05 | |
39 | 48 | Wrang Andreas | 1994 | KANAANS SS | BA2794 | 50 m | 39.18 | |
40 | 110 | Panahi Adrian | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AH7398 | 25 m | 39.21 | |
41 | 423 | Larsen Morten Olden | 1998 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 39.34 | ||
42 | 31 | Talback Samuel | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AB8500 | 25 m | 39.45 | |
43 | 268 | Nyblom Niklas | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK2999 | 25 m | 39.59 | |
44 | 24 | Modin Sebastian | 1997 | JRFLLA S | AO8597 | 25 m | 39.71 | |
45 | 212 | Kahl Linus | 2001 | WISBY SS | AE1501 | 25 m | 39.79 | |
46 | 208 | ncu Roger | 1997 | UPSALA S | AQ3397 | 25 m | 39.87 | |
47 | 167 | Alin Isak | 1999 | TBY SIM | AP0799 | 50 m | 39.91 | |
48 | 469 | Roosileht Kert | 1998 | BRIIS | 50 m | 40.00 | ||
49 | 396 | Svensson Marcus | 1997 | POLISEN | AP8997 | 50 m | 40.13 | |
50 | 67 | Westin Victor | 1998 | SALA SS | AJ1198 | 25 m | 40.17 | |
51 | 481 | Berg Amund Balterzen | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 40.27 | ||
52 | 414 | Hanssen Martin Kristoffer | 1996 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 40.53 | ||
53 | 20 | Josefsson-Rudberg William | 1998 | JRFLLA S | AA7998 | 25 m | 40.61 | |
54 | 14 | Bladin Samuel | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AO4399 | 25 m | 40.78 | |
55 | 218 | Thuresson Oskar | 1999 | WISBY SS | AB2399 | 25 m | 40.88 | |
56 | 457 | Suun Janter | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 40.90 | ||
57 | 613 | Koponen Vin | 2001 | LaUS | 50 m | 41.20 | ||
58 | 386 | Norberg Christian | 1998 | POLISEN | AD6398 | 25 m | 41.36 | |
59 | 116 | Tellgren Sebastian | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AI5198 | 25 m | 41.60 | |
60 | 26 | Olsson Fredrik | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AI2399 | 25 m | 41.82 | |
61 | 494 | Gjerde Joakim | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 41.85 | ||
62 | 174 | Hger Edwin | 1999 | TBY SIM | AQ9999 | 50 m | 41.88 | |
63 | 78 | Brandt Erik | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AD5999 | 25 m | 42.13 | |
64 | 54 | Blom Simon | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ9199 | 25 m | 42.21 | |
65 | 287 | Swahn Daniel | 1995 | VSBY SS | AW7995 | 25 m | 42.22 | |
66 | 18 | Hanson Robin | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AA2701 | 25 m | 42.63 | |
67 | 556 | Turøy Jens Petter | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 42.64 | ||
68 | 187 | Simic Victor | 2000 | TBY SIM | AD5500 | 50 m | 42.94 | |
69 | 17 | Frde Elias | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AE9901 | 25 m | 43.03 | |
70 | 169 | Barn Gustav | 1999 | TBY SIM | AS6199 | 50 m | 43.33 | |
71 | 113 | Seeliger Bjrn | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AB0101 | 25 m | 43.58 | |
72 | 8 | Waagaard Elias | 1997 | HUDIKSVALL | AU4597 | 50 m | 43.58 | |
73 | 491 | Btbukt Jon Olav | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 43.62 | ||
74 | 401 | Wilkman Dennis | 1998 | POLISEN | AE6198 | 25 m | 43.62 | |
75 | 35 | strand Emil | 1998 | JRFLLA S | AB2598 | 25 m | 43.69 | |
76 | 479 | Raappana Oscar | 1998 | Karasjok | 50 m | 44.11 | ||
77 | 56 | Gabriel Patricio | 1998 | SK NEPTUN | AL6998 | 50 m | 44.11 | |
78 | 228 | Bergfeldt Andreas | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK7599 | 50 m | 44.29 | |
79 | 263 | Moradi Kian | 1999 | VSBY SS | AG9399 | 25 m | 44.39 | |
80 | 55 | Meinhart Walter Forsberg | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ0399 | 50 m | 44.56 | |
81 | 611 | Somero Atte | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 44.60 | ||
82 | 65 | Brundin Isak | 2000 | SALA SS | AJ8100 | 25 m | 44.78 | |
83 | 616 | Koskinen Veeti | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 44.80 | ||
84 | 545 | Kristensen Mathias Lamo | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 45.01 | ||
85 | 433 | Veivg Martin | 1998 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 45.12 | ||
86 | 435 | Bjnesy Nikolai | 1998 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 45.13 | ||
87 | 498 | fsti Christian Dahle | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 45.17 | ||
88 | 294 | Unevik Dag | 2001 | VSBY SS | AI5501 | 25 m | 45.20 | |
89 | 379 | Jonsson Pontus | 2000 | POLISEN | AM5300 | 25 m | 45.20 | |
90 | 235 | Brandt Simon | 2000 | VSBY SS | AJ4700 | 25 m | 45.31 | |
91 | 437 | Bygdnes Halvard | 2000 | Harstad SK | 50 m | 45.79 | ||
92 | 547 | Monslaup Andreas Lea | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 46.01 | ||
93 | 540 | Gunder Anders Wettergreen | 1994 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 46.30 | ||
94 | 585 | Kibin Aleks | 2000 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 46.71 | ||
95 | 21 | Karlsson David | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AK1199 | 25 m | 46.82 | |
96 | 364 | Eriksson Niclas | 1998 | POLISEN | AL2398 | 50 m | 46.93 | |
97 | 12 | Bengtsson Emil | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AT1599 | 25 m | 47.04 | |
98 | 497 | Loeng Kristoffer | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 47.76 | ||
99 | 314 | Blom Martin | 2000 | LVSJ AIK | AN0500 | 25 m | 47.86 | |
100 | 352 | Albornos Oscar Orosco | 1998 | POLISEN | AV5398 | 50 m | 48.08 | |
101 | 592 | Kask Gregory | 2002 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 48.16 | ||
102 | 548 | Monslaup Sondre Lea | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 48.45 | ||
103 | 431 | Kivircik Nicholas | 1998 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 48.55 | ||
104 | 615 | Somero Perttu | 2001 | LaUS | 50 m | 48.70 | ||
105 | 34 | Vikegard Sacha | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AN6100 | 25 m | 49.73 | |
106 | 525 | Rojas Joakin Haug | 2000 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 49.81 | ||
107 | 317 | Stlmarck David | 2001 | LVSJ AIK | AI4701 | 25 m | 50.01 | |
108 | 6 | Ringnr Anton | 1999 | HUDIKSVALL | AS0999 | 25 m | 50.06 | |
109 | 25 | Nykvist Linus | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AH3701 | 25 m | 50.28 | |
110 | 119 | Tossavainen Henry | 2001 | SDERTLJE | AE0901 | 25 m | 50.34 | |
111 | 260 | Lern William | 2002 | VSBY SS | AF4102 | 25 m | 50.49 | |
112 | 544 | Jørmeland Ole | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 50.51 | ||
113 | 434 | Mathisen Kristian Alster | 1998 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 50.97 | ||
114 | 272 | Packwood Marcus | 2002 | VSBY SS | AD2302 | 25 m | 51.12 | |
115 | 384 | Lwenberg Daniel | 2003 | POLISEN | AE1303 | 25 m | 51.18 | |
116 | 496 | Wolfgang Eilert Juul | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 51.30 | ||
117 | 277 | Rengart Noah | 2002 | VSBY SS | AD1302 | 25 m | 51.42 | |
118 | 402 | Wirdby-Myren Edvin | 2002 | POLISEN | AH1902 | 25 m | 51.54 | |
119 | 285 | Sundberg Max | 1999 | VSBY SS | AS5399 | 25 m | 51.55 | |
120 | 215 | Sharman Cosmos | 2000 | WISBY SS | AL4700 | 25 m | 51.87 | |
121 | 593 | Otti Andre | 2002 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 52.41 | ||
122 | 462 | Johanson Robert | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 52.44 | ||
123 | 273 | Parsa Arian | 2002 | VSBY SS | AD3302 | 25 m | 52.56 | |
124 | 464 | Anmann Erik | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 52.64 | ||
125 | 237 | Bschen Isac | 2002 | VSBY SS | AF3102 | 25 m | 52.72 | |
126 | 13 | Bengtsson Jakob | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AN7501 | 25 m | 52.73 | |
127 | 463 | Talts Erik | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 53.52 | ||
128 | 614 | Ovaskainen Jasu | 2002 | LaUS | 50 m | 53.60 | ||
129 | 403 | Wirdby-Myren Elias | 2002 | POLISEN | AH0902 | 25 m | 53.98 | |
130 | 220 | Yttergren William | 2000 | WISBY SS | AL6700 | 50 m | 54.21 | |
131 | 590 | Talviste Hektor | 2002 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 54.34 | ||
132 | 19 | Issa David | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AI4901 | 25 m | 54.74 | |
133 | 409 | Melinder Martin | 2001 | VSBY SS | AG1301 | 50 m | 54.75 | |
134 | 588 | Kk Mark | 2001 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 54.87 | ||
135 | 93 | Hellberg Robert | 2001 | SDERTLJE | AE7701 | 50 m | 55.03 | |
136 | 23 | Modin Axel | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AJ5900 | 25 m | 55.29 | |
137 | 520 | Bech Joakim Hammer | 2001 | Setermoen | 50 m | 55.29 | ||
138 | 96 | Illanes Guillermo | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AE8100 | 25 m | 55.39 | |
139 | 591 | Simson Andreas | 2002 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 56.43 | ||
140 | 291 | Tittelbach Adrian | 2001 | VSBY SS | AI2901 | 25 m | 56.53 | |
141 | 75 | Andersson Oscar | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AJ1900 | 50 m | 56.99 | |
142 | 280 | Skld Theodor | 2001 | VSBY SS | AJ1701 | 25 m | 59.62 | |
143 | 398 | Trgrdh Victor | 2003 | POLISEN | AG4903 | 25 m | 1:02.59 | |
144 | 519 | Lefdal Ingar Srgrd | 2001 | Setermoen | 50 m | 1:10.78 | ||
145 | 27 | Pettersson-Dahlber Rasmus | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AQ2500 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.25 | Utskriftsdatum | 04 juli 2012 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 15:30 |
Gren 112, 100m Ryggsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Fdd | Frening | Licens | Bassng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 507 | Nytr se Vigdisdatter | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:07.28 | ||
2 | 392 | Rosenquist Ebba | 1989 | POLISEN | AI6489 | 25 m | 1:08.17 | |
3 | 332 | Gordon Alexandra | 2000 | SS04 | AN2800 | 25 m | 1:10.79 | |
4 | 506 | Juel Viktoria | 1996 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:11.05 | ||
5 | 213 | Persson Matilda | 1995 | WISBY SS | AO7495 | 25 m | 1:11.38 | |
6 | 86 | Engsoo Alexandra | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AF3898 | 50 m | 1:11.42 | |
7 | 81 | Dahlin Mathilda | 1995 | SDERTLJE | AG3495 | 25 m | 1:11.65 | |
8 | 569 | Nordberg Stina Victoria | 1996 | JNKPING | BV4296 | 25 m | 1:13,27 | |
9 | 281 | Sparrman Kajsa | 1999 | VSBY SS | AH4299 | 25 m | 1:13.45 | |
10 | 413 | Woll Emilie Elise | 1996 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 1:13.61 | ||
11 | 328 | Berndtson Hannah | 1996 | SS04 | BI9696 | 25 m | 1:14.44 | |
12 | 219 | Werner Alva | 1998 | WISBY SS | AE6498 | 50 m | 1:14.63 | |
13 | 492 | Glomsakeri Ida Tomine | 1997 | Madla SK | 50 m | 1:14.68 | ||
14 | 436 | Bygdnes Oda | 1998 | Harstad SK | 50 m | 1:14.93 | ||
15 | 74 | Agnekrans Josefin | 1994 | SDERTLJE | AK2494 | 50 m | 1:15.09 | |
16 | 594 | Miilpalu Mari | 1999 | WIRU | 50 m | 1:15.23 | ||
17 | 121 | Wadsten Clara | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AA1899 | 25 m | 1:15.61 | |
18 | 63 | Wrejde Isabelle | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AV5299 | 50 m | 1:15.68 | |
19 | 72 | Svensson Madeleine | 1997 | STRNGNS | AJ3697 | 25 m | 1:15.70 | |
20 | 87 | Engsoo Viktoria | 1996 | SDERTLJE | AQ1696 | 50 m | 1:15.92 | |
21 | 284 | Sundberg Emilia | 1997 | VSBY SS | BO3897 | 50 m | 1:16.10 | |
22 | 326 | Berndtson Filippa | 1997 | SS04 | BD4297 | 25 m | 1:16.19 | |
23 | 415 | Fagermo Moa | 1996 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 1:16.42 | ||
24 | 295 | Wahlund Emma | 1998 | VSBY SS | AB5298 | 50 m | 1:16.70 | |
25 | 70 | Karlsson Hanna | 1995 | STRNGNS | AM7495 | 25 m | 1:17.04 | |
26 | 391 | Pettersson Ida | 1999 | POLISEN | AP2699 | 50 m | 1:17.32 | |
27 | 445 | Saar Meribel | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 1:17.50 | ||
28 | 421 | Jrgensen Cecilie Solberg | 1998 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 1:17.86 | ||
29 | 231 | Bjurman Ebba | 1999 | VSBY SS | AE7299 | 25 m | 1:18.04 | |
30 | 474 | Luuk Ele Riin | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:18.20 | ||
31 | 546 | Kristoffers Mari Mjølhus | 1995 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:18.37 | ||
32 | 188 | Strmdahl Amanda | 2000 | TBY SIM | AL7400 | 50 m | 1:18.49 | |
33 | 422 | Larsen Mia Olden | 1998 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 1:18.71 | ||
34 | 448 | Markvardt Margaret | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 1:19.00 | ||
35 | 549 | Mork Andrea Marki | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:19.05 | ||
36 | 412 | Fagermo Ellen | 2000 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 1:19.69 | ||
37 | 53 | Bjelak Emina | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | BC2897 | 50 m | 1:20.12 | |
38 | 472 | Ojame Laura | 1999 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:20.50 | ||
39 | 527 | Nesje Runa P | 1996 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 1:20.55 | ||
40 | 95 | Huslid Tina | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AF0600 | 25 m | 1:20.61 | |
41 | 109 | Olanders Linn | 1996 | SDERTLJE | AQ3896 | 50 m | 1:20.61 | |
42 | 242 | Frisk-Garcia Madeleine | 1997 | VSBY SS | AH2697 | 25 m | 1:20.79 | |
43 | 524 | Bjrkli Stine | 1997 | Setermoen | 50 m | 1:20.89 | ||
44 | 199 | Edlert Mari | 1995 | UPSALA S | AX6695 | 25 m | 1:21.01 | |
45 | 388 | Orpana Amanda | 1995 | POLISEN | BC8495 | 25 m | 1:21.21 | |
46 | 253 | Jeppsson Sara | 1999 | VSBY SS | AH0299 | 25 m | 1:21.40 | |
47 | 181 | Loid Sigrid | 1999 | TBY SIM | AF0499 | 25 m | 1:21.41 | |
48 | 602 | Lamb Emely | 2000 | SMO SS | 50 m | 1:21.51 | ||
49 | 251 | Isaksson Fanny | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK8299 | 25 m | 1:21.65 | |
50 | 234 | Bjrnfot Sofia | 1998 | VSBY SS | BC6298 | 25 m | 1:21.71 | |
51 | 246 | Gabrielsson Cecilia | 1999 | VSBY SS | AG9899 | 25 m | 1:21.82 | |
52 | 149 | Reinholdz Anna | 1999 | SDERTRN | AQ6499 | 50 m | 1:22.06 | |
53 | 221 | hman Emma | 1997 | WISBY SS | AL8297 | 50 m | 1:22.24 | |
54 | 404 | Pilblad-Svahn Erica | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AJ4201 | 50 m | 1:22.39 | |
55 | 265 | Nordling Vanessa | 1998 | VSBY SS | AI1498 | 50 m | 1:22.44 | |
56 | 250 | Hallonsten Vendela | 1997 | VSBY SS | AW5497 | 50 m | 1:22.71 | |
57 | 518 | Limo Hanne | 1999 | Setermoen | 50 m | 1:23.00 | ||
58 | 62 | Wallenborg Caroline | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AL3800 | 50 m | 1:23.03 | |
59 | 230 | Bernmark Malin | 1998 | VSBY SS | AP3698 | 25 m | 1:23.07 | |
60 | 118 | Tillenius Sara | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AF3600 | 25 m | 1:23.12 | |
61 | 505 | Mora Kristina | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:23.18 | ||
62 | 29 | Steen Ebba | 1999 | JRFLLA S | BC3699 | 25 m | 1:23.19 | |
63 | 100 | Kosevic Selma | 1995 | SDERTLJE | AT4695 | 50 m | 1:23.24 | |
64 | 16 | Eklund Cornelia | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AC1800 | 50 m | 1:23.31 | |
65 | 141 | Carlbom Amanda | 2000 | SDERTRN | BB8200 | 50 m | 1:23.75 | |
66 | 489 | Pedersen Vilde | 1995 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:23.95 | ||
67 | 180 | Lennerthson Sofia | 1999 | TBY SIM | BE4899 | 25 m | 1:23.98 | |
68 | 77 | Blomberg Emelie | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AU4899 | 25 m | 1:24.02 | |
69 | 85 | Emmesj Sara | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AD5498 | 25 m | 1:24.56 | |
70 | 151 | Roloff Wilma | 2000 | SDERTRN | BA7600 | 25 m | 1:24.56 | |
71 | 30 | Sdersten Elin | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AI5800 | 25 m | 1:24.61 | |
72 | 499 | Aresvik Linn Amalie | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:25.17 | ||
73 | 528 | Asheim Ingvild | 1998 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 1:25.48 | ||
74 | 617 | Penttinen Roosa | 2000 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:25.50 | ||
75 | 60 | Mattsson Michaela | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AL4899 | 50 m | 1:25.54 | |
76 | 504 | Elverum Ingrid | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:26.00 | ||
77 | 561 | Trlen Amalie Wee | 1997 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:26.19 | ||
78 | 354 | Andersson Elvira | 1997 | POLISEN | BB3497 | 25 m | 1:26.20 | |
79 | 203 | Sved Lovisa | 2000 | UPSALA S | BB0400 | 25 m | 1:26.50 | |
80 | 542 | Håvarstein Andrea | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:26.51 | ||
81 | 226 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VSBY SS | AH8201 | 25 m | 1:26.64 | |
82 | 4 | Moberg Tova | 1998 | HUDIKSVALL | AZ5898 | 50 m | 1:27.16 | |
83 | 500 | Wannebo Aurora Moen | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:27.27 | ||
84 | 323 | Assadi Sepideh | 1996 | SS04 | BK0296 | 25 m | 1:27.30 | |
85 | 42 | Forsberg Cecilia Barrena | 1999 | KANAANS SS | BM5499 | 50 m | 1:27.47 | |
86 | 185 | Persson Johanna | 2001 | TBY SIM | AY6601 | 50 m | 1:27.53 | |
87 | 227 | Wahlund Jennifer Backhoff | 1999 | VSBY SS | AU9699 | 25 m | 1:27.56 | |
88 | 197 | Blom Wilma | 1998 | UPSALA S | BL6898 | 25 m | 1:28.03 | |
89 | 529 | Sesor Christina | 2000 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 1:28.03 | ||
90 | 22 | Larsson Linne | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AR3600 | 25 m | 1:28.17 | |
91 | 539 | Bjelancic Emilia H | 2001 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:28.18 | ||
92 | 298 | Wiiand Wilma | 2001 | VSBY SS | AE9601 | 25 m | 1:28.51 | |
93 | 476 | Andla Laura | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:28.60 | ||
94 | 211 | Gustafsson Nelly | 2000 | WISBY SS | AW6200 | 25 m | 1:28.71 | |
95 | 475 | Priidel Melissa | 2002 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:28.76 | ||
96 | 238 | Ebrahimi Tara | 2000 | VSBY SS | AO4600 | 25 m | 1:28.79 | |
97 | 152 | Sande Viktoria | 2001 | SDERTRN | AO7801 | 25 m | 1:29.13 | |
98 | 57 | Johansson Evelina | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG2400 | 50 m | 1:29.46 | |
99 | 485 | Svea Andrine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:30.20 | ||
100 | 439 | Eriksen Gunnhild | 1996 | Hammerfest | 50 m | 1:30.40 | ||
101 | 232 | Bjrkn Julia | 2001 | VSBY SS | AL1601 | 25 m | 1:30.51 | |
102 | 380 | Kuhner Sara | 1999 | POLISEN | BD8699 | 25 m | 1:30.60 | |
103 | 224 | Albertsson Astrid | 2000 | VSBY SS | AF5400 | 25 m | 1:31.13 | |
104 | 105 | Mariani-Lopez Lenina | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AS2699 | 25 m | 1:31.20 | |
105 | 59 | Leijonberg Louise | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG3600 | 50 m | 1:31.24 | |
106 | 249 | Gustavsson Felicia | 1999 | VSBY SS | AW0699 | 25 m | 1:32.67 | |
107 | 503 | fsti Camilla Dahle | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:32.89 | ||
108 | 522 | Bjrkli Maria | 2000 | Setermoen | 50 m | 1:33.30 | ||
109 | 98 | Jrnstrm Micaela | 1995 | SDERTLJE | AT3695 | 50 m | 1:33.42 | |
110 | 533 | Eker Nicole | 1996 | IF | 96B098 | 25 m | 1:33.43 | |
111 | 502 | Austmo Oda Sem | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:33.56 | ||
112 | 486 | Haugen Emma Strand | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:34.09 | ||
113 | 395 | Sjblom Siri | 2001 | POLISEN | AR1201 | 25 m | 1:34.13 | |
114 | 327 | Berndtson Frida | 2000 | SS04 | BC3600 | 25 m | 1:34.47 | |
115 | 2 | Genberg Fanny | 2000 | HUDIKSVALL | AZ0400 | 25 m | 1:35.02 | |
116 | 33 | Wensmark Josefin | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AR9601 | 25 m | 1:35.08 | |
117 | 274 | Peacock Louise | 2001 | VSBY SS | AL3601 | 25 m | 1:35.17 | |
118 | 501 | Hffler Thea Lervold | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:35.74 | ||
119 | 523 | Lefdal Nora Srgrd | 1999 | Setermoen | 50 m | 1:36.11 | ||
120 | 269 | Nygren Moa | 2000 | VSBY SS | AL6500 | 25 m | 1:36.26 | |
121 | 210 | Ekepil Alba | 2001 | WISBY SS | AL9601 | 25 m | 1:36.59 | |
122 | 342 | Sdersten Sara | 1995 | SS04 | BQ8895 | 25 m | 1:36.64 | |
123 | 261 | Lindeblad Lo | 2000 | VSBY SS | AN5300 | 25 m | 1:37.15 | |
124 | 368 | Gauffin Jessica | 1999 | POLISEN | BH2499 | 25 m | 1:37.75 | |
125 | 408 | Andersson Ebba | 2001 | VSBY SS | AL2601 | 50 m | 1:38.74 | |
126 | 619 | Ovaskainen Senni | 2001 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:38.90 | ||
127 | 329 | Blomberg Astrid | 2000 | SS04 | AW5800 | 25 m | 1:39.47 | |
128 | 264 | Nilsson-Godoy Sofia | 2000 | VSBY SS | AX2800 | 25 m | 1:40.80 | |
129 | 488 | Mannsverk Andrea | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:41.00 | ||
130 | 316 | Dellmark Sophie | 2001 | LVSJ AIK | AO8801 | 25 m | 1:41.74 | |
131 | 453 | Baikov Arlene | 2003 | TOP | 50 m | 1:41.79 | ||
132 | 276 | Pfeiff Matilda | 2001 | VSBY SS | AI3801 | 25 m | 1:42.38 | |
133 | 170 | Bergh Mikaela | 1999 | TBY SIM | AK5299 | 25 m | 1:42.66 | |
134 | 438 | Berg Kristine | 1995 | Hammerfest | 50 m | 1:43.00 | ||
135 | 382 | Lindn Alexandra | 2001 | POLISEN | BG4801 | 25 m | 1:43.37 | |
136 | 321 | Aghazamani Jasmine | 1998 | SS04 | AU7698 | 25 m | 1:44.77 | |
137 | 252 | Isaksson Li | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH4202 | 50 m | 1:45.30 | |
138 | 405 | Fisshaye Johanna | 1995 | SS04 | BR2695 | 50 m | 1:46.25 | |
139 | 319 | Walther Emma | 2000 | LVSJ AIK | BB6400 | 25 m | 1:46.70 | |
140 | 52 | Albinzon Alice | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY1200 | 50 m | 1:48.45 | |
141 | 290 | Taraldsson Emmi | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH9202 | 50 m | 1:48.76 | |
142 | 270 | Olsson Josefin | 2001 | VSBY SS | AQ7801 | 25 m | 1:49.90 | |
143 | 11 | Afshar Suzan | 2000 | JRFLLA S | BA1400 | 25 m | 1:50.26 | |
144 | 32 | Wall Linnea | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AV1601 | 25 m | 1:51.16 | |
145 | 531 | Danielsen Frid Torhild B | 2002 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 1:52.85 | ||
146 | 530 | Danielsen Siv Svanhild B | 2001 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 2:01.83 | ||
147 | 432 | Heimark Therese | 1997 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | |||
148 | 429 | Torsvik Stine | 1997 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | |||
149 | 233 | Bjrkn Tuva | 2003 | VSBY SS | AC0603 | 50 m | ||
150 | 241 | Frisk-Garcia Anna | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH6202 | 50 m | ||
151 | 255 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH7202 | 50 m | ||
152 | 262 | Lindgren Linnea | 2001 | VSBY SS | AQ2801 | 50 m | ||
153 | 267 | Nyblom Jennifer | 2003 | VSBY SS | AC1603 | 50 m | ||
154 | 292 | Tittelbach Roya | 2003 | VSBY SS | AF7603 | 50 m | ||
155 | 315 | Christensen Evelina | 2001 | LVSJ AIK | BE6201 | 50 m | ||
156 | 318 | Walsh Sofia | 2002 | LVSJ AIK | AF3402 | 50 m | ||
157 | 254 | Kantecki Oliwia | 2003 | VSBY SS | AE7203 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.25 | Utskriftsdatum | 04 juli 2012 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 15:30 |
Gren 113, 100m Ryggsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Fdd | Frening | Licens | Bassng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 466 | Ojarand Frank Johan | 1996 | BRIIS | 50 m | 58.86 | ||
2 | 99 | Kesenci Alexander | 1995 | SDERTLJE | AK7195 | 25 m | 1:00.14 | |
3 | 640 | Lutula Antonio | 1993 | SK NEPTUN | BC8793 | 50 m | 1:01.76 | EFT |
4 | 66 | Westin David | 1995 | SALA SS | AH7795 | 25 m | 1:03.22 | |
5 | 370 | Gomez Anton | 1995 | POLISEN | BA2395 | 25 m | 1:04.76 | |
6 | 293 | Trnqvist Samuel | 1997 | VSBY SS | AI6197 | 25 m | 1:05.11 | |
7 | 101 | Lind Alexander | 1997 | SDERTLJE | AI0397 | 25 m | 1:05.35 | |
8 | 243 | Frisk-Garcia Oscar | 1996 | VSBY SS | AF7396 | 25 m | 1:06.07 | |
9 | 137 | Aspvik Tommy | 1990 | SDERTRN | AI6990 | 50 m | 1:07.33 | |
10 | 515 | Bjrkli Andreas | 1995 | Setermoen | 50 m | 1:08.55 | ||
11 | 229 | Bergh Max | 1996 | VSBY SS | AD7196 | 25 m | 1:08.78 | |
12 | 467 | Meier Artur | 1998 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:08.90 | ||
13 | 642 | Reinholdz Erik | 1997 | SDERTRN | AF2397 | 50 m | 1:09.48 | EFT |
14 | 456 | Lilleorg Miko | 1998 | TOP | 50 m | 1:09.90 | ||
15 | 365 | Falk Martin | 1999 | POLISEN | AC1199 | 25 m | 1:10.03 | |
16 | 480 | Rabey Dimitri | 1994 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:10.58 | ||
17 | 420 | Habberstad Brage Flem | 1996 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 1:11.45 | ||
18 | 296 | Widholm Anton | 1999 | VSBY SS | AE6199 | 25 m | 1:12.27 | |
19 | 517 | Dahlb Erlend Alexandersen | 1995 | Setermoen | 50 m | 1:12.30 | ||
20 | 123 | Wernqvist Fredric | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AH8398 | 25 m | 1:12.59 | |
21 | 400 | Walsh Killian | 1998 | POLISEN | AG4198 | 25 m | 1:12.60 | |
22 | 610 | Nieminen Aleksi | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:13.60 | ||
23 | 383 | Lnnberg Daniel | 1996 | POLISEN | AH9396 | 50 m | 1:13.74 | |
24 | 396 | Svensson Marcus | 1997 | POLISEN | AP8997 | 50 m | 1:13.92 | |
25 | 113 | Seeliger Bjrn | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AB0101 | 25 m | 1:14.07 | |
26 | 587 | Akulenko Artur | 1998 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 1:14.54 | ||
27 | 278 | Robertsson Carl | 1997 | VSBY SS | AM2997 | 25 m | 1:14.63 | |
28 | 416 | Sandvik Tor Einar | 1996 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 1:14.74 | ||
29 | 512 | Andersson Henning | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:14.87 | ||
30 | 7 | Rydstedt Adam | 1996 | HUDIKSVALL | AE6996 | 50 m | 1:15.10 | |
31 | 540 | Gunder Anders Wettergreen | 1994 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:15.65 | ||
32 | 168 | Al-Khalili Josef | 2000 | TBY SIM | AE5700 | 25 m | 1:15.78 | |
33 | 510 | Attanapola Manith Randula | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:16.23 | ||
34 | 393 | Salomonsson Joel | 1993 | POLISEN | AP1193 | 50 m | 1:17.96 | |
35 | 423 | Larsen Morten Olden | 1998 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 1:18.13 | ||
36 | 491 | Btbukt Jon Olav | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:18.15 | ||
37 | 24 | Modin Sebastian | 1997 | JRFLLA S | AO8597 | 50 m | 1:18.22 | |
38 | 56 | Gabriel Patricio | 1998 | SK NEPTUN | AL6998 | 50 m | 1:18.33 | |
39 | 268 | Nyblom Niklas | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK2999 | 25 m | 1:18.41 | |
40 | 597 | Kuusik Karl | 2000 | WIRU | 50 m | 1:18.65 | ||
41 | 401 | Wilkman Dennis | 1998 | POLISEN | AE6198 | 25 m | 1:18.71 | |
42 | 244 | Frylmark Karl | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK6599 | 25 m | 1:18.99 | |
43 | 167 | Alin Isak | 1999 | TBY SIM | AP0799 | 50 m | 1:19.04 | |
44 | 144 | Jndel Viktor | 1996 | SDERTRN | AV6196 | 50 m | 1:19.19 | |
45 | 341 | Shamlou Arvin | 1997 | SS04 | AT1397 | 25 m | 1:19.30 | |
46 | 31 | Talback Samuel | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AB8500 | 50 m | 1:19.35 | |
47 | 212 | Kahl Linus | 2001 | WISBY SS | AE1501 | 25 m | 1:19.55 | |
48 | 479 | Raappana Oscar | 1998 | Karasjok | 50 m | 1:19.55 | ||
49 | 287 | Swahn Daniel | 1995 | VSBY SS | AW7995 | 25 m | 1:19.67 | |
50 | 493 | Volden Kristian | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:19.79 | ||
51 | 494 | Gjerde Joakim | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:19.91 | ||
52 | 186 | Sandberg Anton | 1999 | TBY SIM | AR0199 | 50 m | 1:19.99 | |
53 | 596 | Miilpalu Matteus | 2002 | WIRU | 50 m | 1:20.00 | ||
54 | 116 | Tellgren Sebastian | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AI5198 | 25 m | 1:20.22 | |
55 | 92 | Hareskog Ludwig | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AH5398 | 25 m | 1:20.26 | |
56 | 67 | Westin Victor | 1998 | SALA SS | AJ1198 | 25 m | 1:20.29 | |
57 | 110 | Panahi Adrian | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AH7398 | 25 m | 1:20.36 | |
58 | 35 | strand Emil | 1998 | JRFLLA S | AB2598 | 50 m | 1:20.43 | |
59 | 366 | Gabri Alexander | 1997 | POLISEN | AU5197 | 25 m | 1:20.49 | |
60 | 285 | Sundberg Max | 1999 | VSBY SS | AS5399 | 25 m | 1:20.54 | |
61 | 184 | Sande Erik Olsson | 1999 | TBY SIM | AE8999 | 50 m | 1:20.55 | |
62 | 172 | Fernandez Tobias | 1999 | TBY SIM | AN7799 | 50 m | 1:21.09 | |
63 | 21 | Karlsson David | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AK1199 | 50 m | 1:21.55 | |
64 | 584 | Kesksaar Sander | 2000 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 1:22.34 | ||
65 | 556 | Turøy Jens Petter | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:22.60 | ||
66 | 18 | Hanson Robin | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AA2701 | 50 m | 1:22.92 | |
67 | 544 | Jørmeland Ole | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:23.01 | ||
68 | 25 | Nykvist Linus | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AH3701 | 25 m | 1:23.45 | |
69 | 440 | Svendsen Tord | 1996 | Hammerfest | 50 m | 1:23.50 | ||
70 | 65 | Brundin Isak | 2000 | SALA SS | AJ8100 | 25 m | 1:23.55 | |
71 | 235 | Brandt Simon | 2000 | VSBY SS | AJ4700 | 25 m | 1:24.48 | |
72 | 495 | Ystenes Bjrn Erik | 1995 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:24.94 | ||
73 | 20 | Josefsson-Rudberg William | 1998 | JRFLLA S | AA7998 | 50 m | 1:25.10 | |
74 | 247 | Grankvist Oscar | 2000 | VSBY SS | AL9500 | 25 m | 1:25.10 | |
75 | 497 | Loeng Kristoffer | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:25.13 | ||
76 | 437 | Bygdnes Halvard | 2000 | Harstad SK | 50 m | 1:25.42 | ||
77 | 536 | Beneventi Mats Skretting | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:25.48 | ||
78 | 26 | Olsson Fredrik | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AI2399 | 50 m | 1:25.57 | |
79 | 616 | Koskinen Veeti | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:26.30 | ||
80 | 215 | Sharman Cosmos | 2000 | WISBY SS | AL4700 | 25 m | 1:26.65 | |
81 | 55 | Meinhart Walter Forsberg | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ0399 | 50 m | 1:27.03 | |
82 | 17 | Frde Elias | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AE9901 | 50 m | 1:28.06 | |
83 | 96 | Illanes Guillermo | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AE8100 | 25 m | 1:28.18 | |
84 | 481 | Berg Amund Balterzen | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:28.71 | ||
85 | 458 | Voll Jan Jordan | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 1:29.24 | ||
86 | 547 | Monslaup Andreas Lea | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:29.26 | ||
87 | 54 | Blom Simon | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ9199 | 50 m | 1:29.36 | |
88 | 460 | Kozlik Jri | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 1:29.63 | ||
89 | 208 | ncu Roger | 1997 | UPSALA S | AQ3397 | 50 m | 1:29.91 | |
90 | 263 | Moradi Kian | 1999 | VSBY SS | AG9399 | 25 m | 1:30.19 | |
91 | 613 | Koponen Vin | 2001 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:30.30 | ||
92 | 8 | Waagaard Elias | 1997 | HUDIKSVALL | AU4597 | 25 m | 1:30.75 | |
93 | 384 | Lwenberg Daniel | 2003 | POLISEN | AE1303 | 50 m | 1:30.99 | |
94 | 12 | Bengtsson Emil | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AT1599 | 25 m | 1:31.02 | |
95 | 548 | Monslaup Sondre Lea | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:31.23 | ||
96 | 218 | Thuresson Oskar | 1999 | WISBY SS | AB2399 | 25 m | 1:31.35 | |
97 | 146 | Manea David | 1999 | SDERTRN | AQ8199 | 25 m | 1:31.72 | |
98 | 496 | Wolfgang Eilert Juul | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:31.85 | ||
99 | 482 | Thomassen Karl Andre | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:32.00 | ||
100 | 461 | Sovtsa Mark | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 1:32.11 | ||
101 | 379 | Jonsson Pontus | 2000 | POLISEN | AM5300 | 25 m | 1:32.29 | |
102 | 612 | Pernanen Timi | 2001 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:32.40 | ||
103 | 545 | Kristensen Mathias Lamo | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:32.43 | ||
104 | 5 | Raittila Gustav | 1997 | HUDIKSVALL | AP9197 | 25 m | 1:34.26 | |
105 | 611 | Somero Atte | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:35.00 | ||
106 | 361 | Dimitriou Alexander | 2000 | POLISEN | AQ6900 | 25 m | 1:35.35 | |
107 | 459 | Arge Anders | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 1:35.61 | ||
108 | 498 | fsti Christian Dahle | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:35.67 | ||
109 | 23 | Modin Axel | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AJ5900 | 25 m | 1:36.76 | |
110 | 272 | Packwood Marcus | 2002 | VSBY SS | AD2302 | 25 m | 1:37.72 | |
111 | 75 | Andersson Oscar | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AJ1900 | 50 m | 1:38.84 | |
112 | 14 | Bladin Samuel | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AO4399 | 50 m | 1:39.21 | |
113 | 34 | Vikegard Sacha | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AN6100 | 25 m | 1:40.37 | |
114 | 119 | Tossavainen Henry | 2001 | SDERTLJE | AE0901 | 25 m | 1:40.67 | |
115 | 465 | Kaabel Jan Markus | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 1:41.31 | ||
116 | 403 | Wirdby-Myren Elias | 2002 | POLISEN | AH0902 | 50 m | 1:41.54 | |
117 | 3 | Lindberg Filip | 1998 | HUDIKSVALL | AO5798 | 50 m | 1:41.79 | |
118 | 520 | Bech Joakim Hammer | 2001 | Setermoen | 50 m | 1:42.52 | ||
119 | 589 | Karp Kaur | 2001 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 1:42.63 | ||
120 | 409 | Melinder Martin | 2001 | VSBY SS | AG1301 | 50 m | 1:43.00 | |
121 | 525 | Rojas Joakin Haug | 2000 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 1:43.51 | ||
122 | 93 | Hellberg Robert | 2001 | SDERTLJE | AE7701 | 50 m | 1:43.81 | |
123 | 294 | Unevik Dag | 2001 | VSBY SS | AI5501 | 25 m | 1:44.72 | |
124 | 27 | Pettersson-Dahlber Rasmus | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AQ2500 | 25 m | 1:45.66 | |
125 | 19 | Issa David | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AI4901 | 25 m | 1:46.43 | |
126 | 433 | Veivg Martin | 1998 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 1:47.03 | ||
127 | 367 | Gauffin Angus | 2000 | POLISEN | AN3900 | 25 m | 1:48.29 | |
128 | 277 | Rengart Noah | 2002 | VSBY SS | AD1302 | 50 m | 1:49.05 | |
129 | 220 | Yttergren William | 2000 | WISBY SS | AL6700 | 50 m | 1:49.73 | |
130 | 291 | Tittelbach Adrian | 2001 | VSBY SS | AI2901 | 25 m | 1:49.78 | |
131 | 280 | Skld Theodor | 2001 | VSBY SS | AJ1701 | 25 m | 1:50.72 | |
132 | 13 | Bengtsson Jakob | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AN7501 | 25 m | 1:52.82 | |
133 | 317 | Stlmarck David | 2001 | LVSJ AIK | AI4701 | 25 m | 2:03.79 | |
134 | 519 | Lefdal Ingar Srgrd | 2001 | Setermoen | 50 m | 2:15.67 | ||
135 | 260 | Lern William | 2002 | VSBY SS | AF4102 | 50 m | ||
136 | 273 | Parsa Arian | 2002 | VSBY SS | AD3302 | 50 m | ||
137 | 237 | Bschen Isac | 2002 | VSBY SS | AF3102 | 50 m | ||
138 | 314 | Blom Martin | 2000 | LVSJ AIK | AN0500 | 50 m | ||
139 | 402 | Wirdby-Myren Edvin | 2002 | POLISEN | AH1902 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.25 | Utskriftsdatum | 04 juli 2012 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 15:30 |
Gren 114, 200m Medley Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Fdd | Frening | Licens | Bassng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 569 | Nordberg Stina Victoria | 1996 | JNKPING | BV4296 | 25 m | 2:29,90 | |
2 | 259 | Lantz Josefin | 1996 | VSBY SS | AW5696 | 25 m | 2:31.71 | |
3 | 256 | Kjellberg Isabell | 1997 | VSBY SS | AR7497 | 25 m | 2:32.30 | |
4 | 344 | Thurfjell Julia | 1994 | SS04 | BG3894 | 25 m | 2:33.51 | |
5 | 340 | Segerbrand Tiffani | 1999 | SS04 | AI0699 | 25 m | 2:35.65 | |
6 | 213 | Persson Matilda | 1995 | WISBY SS | AO7495 | 50 m | 2:36.09 | |
7 | 509 | Wolfgang Sara Juul | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:37.17 | ||
8 | 360 | Burt Ayleen | 1997 | POLISEN | BB5497 | 25 m | 2:37.60 | |
9 | 443 | Siimar Paula Brit | 1997 | TOP | 50 m | 2:38.00 | ||
10 | 492 | Glomsakeri Ida Tomine | 1997 | Madla SK | 50 m | 2:40.11 | ||
11 | 538 | Bjelancic Alina H | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 2:40.26 | ||
12 | 63 | Wrejde Isabelle | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AV5299 | 50 m | 2:40.33 | |
13 | 266 | Norlin Josefine | 1996 | VSBY SS | AM2696 | 25 m | 2:40.46 | |
14 | 289 | Taraldsson Elin | 1997 | VSBY SS | AY8897 | 25 m | 2:41.54 | |
15 | 299 | Wiklund Lisa | 1996 | VSBY SS | BJ1496 | 25 m | 2:41.81 | |
16 | 567 | ie Maren | 1997 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 2:42.12 | ||
17 | 325 | Bergstrm Rebecka | 1997 | SS04 | AH1297 | 25 m | 2:42.45 | |
18 | 221 | hman Emma | 1997 | WISBY SS | AL8297 | 50 m | 2:43.73 | |
19 | 328 | Berndtson Hannah | 1996 | SS04 | BI9696 | 25 m | 2:44.24 | |
20 | 359 | Bergkvist Sofia | 1995 | POLISEN | BB0695 | 25 m | 2:44.46 | |
21 | 397 | Thulin Nicole | 1992 | POLISEN | BE8292 | 50 m | 2:44.97 | |
22 | 121 | Wadsten Clara | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AA1899 | 25 m | 2:45.47 | |
23 | 391 | Pettersson Ida | 1999 | POLISEN | AP2699 | 50 m | 2:45.73 | |
24 | 422 | Larsen Mia Olden | 1998 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 2:46.20 | ||
25 | 326 | Berndtson Filippa | 1997 | SS04 | BD4297 | 50 m | 2:46.70 | |
26 | 374 | Heldring Lovisa | 1995 | POLISEN | BL3695 | 25 m | 2:47.64 | |
27 | 219 | Werner Alva | 1998 | WISBY SS | AE6498 | 25 m | 2:49.30 | |
28 | 202 | Norlin Julia | 1998 | UPSALA S | AG0498 | 25 m | 2:49.54 | |
29 | 338 | Norn Sophia | 1998 | SS04 | AN9698 | 25 m | 2:49.89 | |
30 | 524 | Bjrkli Stine | 1997 | Setermoen | 50 m | 2:50.04 | ||
31 | 281 | Sparrman Kajsa | 1999 | VSBY SS | AH4299 | 25 m | 2:50.09 | |
32 | 94 | Huslid Sara | 1995 | SDERTLJE | AZ8295 | 50 m | 2:50.53 | |
33 | 372 | Hansson Emmeli | 1995 | POLISEN | AZ0295 | 50 m | 2:50.64 | |
34 | 246 | Gabrielsson Cecilia | 1999 | VSBY SS | AG9899 | 25 m | 2:51.12 | |
35 | 288 | Swahn Sandra | 1997 | VSBY SS | AY9897 | 25 m | 2:51.16 | |
36 | 231 | Bjurman Ebba | 1999 | VSBY SS | AE7299 | 25 m | 2:51.82 | |
37 | 242 | Frisk-Garcia Madeleine | 1997 | VSBY SS | AH2697 | 25 m | 2:51.87 | |
38 | 283 | Stolpe Maja | 1996 | VSBY SS | BH7696 | 25 m | 2:51.93 | |
39 | 53 | Bjelak Emina | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | BC2897 | 50 m | 2:52.05 | |
40 | 234 | Bjrnfot Sofia | 1998 | VSBY SS | BC6298 | 25 m | 2:52.44 | |
41 | 562 | Trlen Amalie Wee | 1997 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 2:52.86 | ||
42 | 343 | Thor Therese | 1998 | SS04 | AW2298 | 25 m | 2:53.31 | |
43 | 60 | Mattsson Michaela | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AL4899 | 50 m | 2:53.34 | |
44 | 572 | Tr Reelika | 1998 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 2:53.78 | ||
45 | 199 | Edlert Mari | 1995 | UPSALA S | AX6695 | 25 m | 2:54.05 | |
46 | 447 | Siimar Reeli Marta | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 2:56.00 | ||
47 | 265 | Nordling Vanessa | 1998 | VSBY SS | AI1498 | 25 m | 2:56.49 | |
48 | 95 | Huslid Tina | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AF0600 | 25 m | 2:56.89 | |
49 | 335 | Hglind Rebecca | 1998 | SS04 | AL7898 | 25 m | 2:56.92 | |
50 | 141 | Carlbom Amanda | 2000 | SDERTRN | BB8200 | 50 m | 2:56.95 | |
51 | 499 | Aresvik Linn Amalie | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:57.06 | ||
52 | 518 | Limo Hanne | 1999 | Setermoen | 50 m | 2:57.06 | ||
53 | 97 | Jansmarker Elin | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AI3499 | 25 m | 2:57.25 | |
54 | 529 | Sesor Christina | 2000 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 2:57.85 | ||
55 | 77 | Blomberg Emelie | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AU4899 | 25 m | 2:57.92 | |
56 | 253 | Jeppsson Sara | 1999 | VSBY SS | AH0299 | 25 m | 2:58.79 | |
57 | 154 | Widmark Julia | 1997 | SDERTRN | AS8897 | 50 m | 2:58.95 | |
58 | 138 | Eklund Felicia Axelsson | 2000 | SDERTRN | AY0200 | 25 m | 2:59.00 | |
59 | 571 | Saliste Birgit | 2000 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 2:59.31 | ||
60 | 62 | Wallenborg Caroline | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AL3800 | 50 m | 2:59.69 | |
61 | 595 | Eevald Jete | 2000 | WIRU | 50 m | 3:00.10 | ||
62 | 250 | Hallonsten Vendela | 1997 | VSBY SS | AW5497 | 25 m | 3:00.34 | |
63 | 258 | Lantz Ellinor | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK6299 | 25 m | 3:00.79 | |
64 | 528 | Asheim Ingvild | 1998 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 3:01.62 | ||
65 | 566 | ie Kristin Xin | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 3:01.98 | ||
66 | 502 | Austmo Oda Sem | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 3:02.71 | ||
67 | 4 | Moberg Tova | 1998 | HUDIKSVALL | AZ5898 | 50 m | 3:03.61 | |
68 | 251 | Isaksson Fanny | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK8299 | 25 m | 3:03.81 | |
69 | 489 | Pedersen Vilde | 1995 | Alta SK | 50 m | 3:03.92 | ||
70 | 239 | Eriksson sa | 1998 | VSBY SS | BK4298 | 50 m | 3:03.95 | |
71 | 30 | Sdersten Elin | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AI5800 | 25 m | 3:06.30 | |
72 | 504 | Elverum Ingrid | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 3:06.31 | ||
73 | 203 | Sved Lovisa | 2000 | UPSALA S | BB0400 | 25 m | 3:06.38 | |
74 | 156 | ster Josefin | 1997 | SDERTRN | AT0297 | 50 m | 3:06.73 | |
75 | 410 | Romstad Hanne Melin | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK2499 | 50 m | 3:07.35 | |
76 | 298 | Wiiand Wilma | 2001 | VSBY SS | AE9601 | 50 m | 3:08.24 | |
77 | 59 | Leijonberg Louise | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG3600 | 50 m | 3:08.43 | |
78 | 151 | Roloff Wilma | 2000 | SDERTRN | BA7600 | 25 m | 3:08.70 | |
79 | 149 | Reinholdz Anna | 1999 | SDERTRN | AQ6499 | 50 m | 3:08.87 | |
80 | 617 | Penttinen Roosa | 2000 | LaUS | 50 m | 3:09.10 | ||
81 | 618 | Saarikko Ella | 2000 | LaUS | 50 m | 3:09.30 | ||
82 | 29 | Steen Ebba | 1999 | JRFLLA S | BC3699 | 25 m | 3:09.35 | |
83 | 574 | Pak Heleene | 1999 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 3:09.47 | ||
84 | 224 | Albertsson Astrid | 2000 | VSBY SS | AF5400 | 25 m | 3:09.78 | |
85 | 324 | Bagheri Diana | 1997 | SS04 | AZ9697 | 25 m | 3:09.84 | |
86 | 179 | Kruthammar Fanny | 1999 | TBY SIM | BB5299 | 25 m | 3:10.14 | |
87 | 500 | Wannebo Aurora Moen | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 3:10.23 | ||
88 | 105 | Mariani-Lopez Lenina | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AS2699 | 25 m | 3:10.25 | |
89 | 373 | Hansson Hanna | 1997 | POLISEN | BF3297 | 50 m | 3:10.35 | |
90 | 501 | Hffler Thea Lervold | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 3:10.64 | ||
91 | 42 | Forsberg Cecilia Barrena | 1999 | KANAANS SS | BM5499 | 50 m | 3:11.15 | |
92 | 211 | Gustafsson Nelly | 2000 | WISBY SS | AW6200 | 50 m | 3:11.71 | |
93 | 210 | Ekepil Alba | 2001 | WISBY SS | AL9601 | 25 m | 3:11.79 | |
94 | 227 | Wahlund Jennifer Backhoff | 1999 | VSBY SS | AU9699 | 25 m | 3:13.28 | |
95 | 195 | Hargsten Hanna | 1999 | UPPLANDS-B | AH8899 | 25 m | 3:13.55 | |
96 | 57 | Johansson Evelina | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG2400 | 50 m | 3:13.94 | |
97 | 249 | Gustavsson Felicia | 1999 | VSBY SS | AW0699 | 25 m | 3:14.43 | |
98 | 353 | Alem Hermella | 2000 | POLISEN | AK1600 | 25 m | 3:14.65 | |
99 | 620 | Turunen Henna | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 3:15.00 | ||
100 | 621 | Suhonen Henna | 2000 | LaUS | 50 m | 3:15.00 | ||
101 | 404 | Pilblad-Svahn Erica | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AJ4201 | 50 m | 3:16.20 | |
102 | 537 | Bergfjord Elena | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 3:16.38 | ||
103 | 194 | Eriksson Mathilda | 2001 | UPPLANDS-B | AE2201 | 25 m | 3:17.25 | |
104 | 182 | Lundgren Emily | 1999 | TBY SIM | BI3499 | 50 m | 3:17.30 | |
105 | 484 | Johansen Stine Lise | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 3:17.68 | ||
106 | 238 | Ebrahimi Tara | 2000 | VSBY SS | AO4600 | 25 m | 3:18.25 | |
107 | 269 | Nygren Moa | 2000 | VSBY SS | AL6500 | 25 m | 3:19.08 | |
108 | 323 | Assadi Sepideh | 1996 | SS04 | BK0296 | 50 m | 3:20.02 | |
109 | 232 | Bjrkn Julia | 2001 | VSBY SS | AL1601 | 50 m | 3:20.77 | |
110 | 261 | Lindeblad Lo | 2000 | VSBY SS | AN5300 | 25 m | 3:21.16 | |
111 | 226 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VSBY SS | AH8201 | 25 m | 3:22.13 | |
112 | 503 | fsti Camilla Dahle | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 3:22.43 | ||
113 | 236 | Brnau Mathilda | 2000 | VSBY SS | AL6400 | 25 m | 3:23.71 | |
114 | 542 | Håvarstein Andrea | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 3:23.95 | ||
115 | 322 | Al-Ani Helene | 1997 | SS04 | BF3897 | 50 m | 3:23.97 | |
116 | 522 | Bjrkli Maria | 2000 | Setermoen | 50 m | 3:26.19 | ||
117 | 487 | Thomassen Emilie | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 3:26.55 | ||
118 | 483 | Sderholm Stine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 3:30.94 | ||
119 | 286 | Sundheden Maja | 2000 | VSBY SS | AQ2800 | 25 m | 3:31.23 | |
120 | 22 | Larsson Linne | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AR3600 | 50 m | 3:32.42 | |
121 | 329 | Blomberg Astrid | 2000 | SS04 | AW5800 | 25 m | 3:33.14 | |
122 | 204 | Sllstrm Jennifer | 1997 | UPSALA S | BR8497 | 50 m | 3:38.58 | |
123 | 52 | Albinzon Alice | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY1200 | 50 m | 3:39.69 | |
124 | 264 | Nilsson-Godoy Sofia | 2000 | VSBY SS | AX2800 | 25 m | 3:39.72 | |
125 | 333 | Helleberg Elina | 1996 | SS04 | BT6696 | 50 m | 3:47.36 | |
126 | 342 | Sdersten Sara | 1995 | SS04 | BQ8895 | 25 m | 3:48.78 | |
127 | 531 | Danielsen Frid Torhild B | 2002 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 3:49.63 | ||
128 | 530 | Danielsen Siv Svanhild B | 2001 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 4:18.07 | ||
129 | 11 | Afshar Suzan | 2000 | JRFLLA S | BA1400 | 50 m | ||
130 | 375 | Holmqvist Lisa | 1999 | POLISEN | AY9899 | 50 m | ||
131 | 368 | Gauffin Jessica | 1999 | POLISEN | BH2499 | 50 m | ||
132 | 290 | Taraldsson Emmi | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH9202 | 50 m | ||
133 | 32 | Wall Linnea | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AV1601 | 50 m | ||
134 | 33 | Wensmark Josefin | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AR9601 | 50 m | ||
135 | 241 | Frisk-Garcia Anna | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH6202 | 50 m | ||
136 | 262 | Lindgren Linnea | 2001 | VSBY SS | AQ2801 | 50 m | ||
137 | 125 | Hammaarsten Linnea Yu | 2002 | SDERTLJE | AU7802 | 50 m | ||
138 | 255 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH7202 | 50 m | ||
139 | 252 | Isaksson Li | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH4202 | 50 m | ||
140 | 408 | Andersson Ebba | 2001 | VSBY SS | AL2601 | 50 m | ||
141 | 274 | Peacock Louise | 2001 | VSBY SS | AL3601 | 50 m | ||
142 | 150 | Roloff Emma | 2002 | SDERTRN | AT6402 | 50 m | ||
143 | 270 | Olsson Josefin | 2001 | VSBY SS | AQ7801 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.25 | Utskriftsdatum | 04 juli 2012 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 15:30 |
Gren 115, 4X50m Medley Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Fdd | Frening | Licens | Bassng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 637 | Tyres Lag 1 | 1999 | TYRES SS | 50 m | 1:50.00 | EFT | |
2 | 629 | Polisen Lag 1 Pojkar F | 1999 | POLISEN | 50 m | 1:58.03 | ||
3 | 131 | Sdertlje Herr Lag 1 | 1994 | SDERTLJE | 50 m | 1:58.44 | ||
4 | 132 | Sdertlje Herr Lag 2 | 0 | SDERTLJE | 50 m | 1:58.66 | ||
5 | 310 | Vsby SS Herrar Lag 1 | 1995 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 2:00.00 | ||
6 | 630 | Polisen Lag 2 Pojkar F | 1999 | POLISEN | 50 m | 2:03.17 | ||
7 | 133 | Sdertlje Herr Lag 3 | 0 | SDERTLJE | 50 m | 2:05.00 | ||
8 | 165 | Sdertrn Herrar, Lag 1 | 1990 | SDERTRN | 25 m | 2:05.57 | ||
9 | 223 | Wisby SS Herrar | 0 | WISBY SS | 50 m | 2:10.77 | ||
10 | 631 | Polisen Lag 3 Pojkar F | 1999 | POLISEN | 50 m | 2:14.33 | ||
11 | 312 | Vsby SS Herrar Lag 2 | 1997 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 2:15.90 | ||
12 | 40 | Jrflla S Herrar 99 Lag | 1999 | JRFLLA S | 25 m | 2:20.68 | ||
13 | 605 | Trondhjems SLK G1 | 1995 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:22.78 | ||
14 | 164 | Sdertrn Herrar Lag 2 | 1990 | SDERTRN | 25 m | 2:23.24 | ||
15 | 192 | Tby Sim 1 Herrar [1999) | 1999 | TBY SIM | 50 m | 2:26.31 | ||
16 | 41 | Jrflla S Herrar Lag 1 | 2000 | JRFLLA S | 25 m | 2:29.32 | ||
17 | 606 | Trondhjem SLK G2 | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:30.49 | ||
18 | 126 | Sdertlje 11-12 Lag 1 | 0 | SDERTLJE | 50 m | 2:32.00 | ||
19 | 632 | Polisen Lag 1 Pojkar G | 2000 | POLISEN | 50 m | 2:52.99 | ||
20 | 38 | Jrflla S Herrar [2000] | 2000 | JRFLLA S | 25 m | 2:58.58 | ||
21 | 311 | Vsby SS Herrar Lag 1 | 2000 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 3:00.00 | ||
22 | 313 | Vsby SS Herrar Lag 2 | 2000 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 3:15.00 | ||
23 | 350 | SS04 Herrar | 0 | SS04 | 50 m | |||
24 | 628 | Austevoll Boys F | 1999 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | |||
25 | 622 | Lahden Boys G | 2000 | LaUS | 50 m | |||
26 | 514 | Boys G Lag 1 | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | |||
27 | 600 | Audentes Boys F | 1999 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | |||
28 | 601 | Audentes Boys G | 2000 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | |||
29 | 552 | Stavanger Sc G1 Jr. | 0 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | |||
30 | 553 | Stavanger Sc G2 Jr. | 0 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | |||
31 | 10 | Hudiksvall Herrar | 0 | HUDIKSVALL | 50 m | |||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.25 | Utskriftsdatum | 04 juli 2012 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 15:30 |
Gren 116, 4X100m Medley Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Fdd | Frening | Licens | Bassng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 128 | Sdertlje Damer Lag 1 | 1994 | SDERTLJE | 25 m | 4:36.00 | ||
2 | 301 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 1 | 1998 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 4:40.30 | ||
3 | 607 | Trondhjems SLK J1 | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 4:42.66 | ||
4 | 633 | Polisen Lag 1 Flickor F | 1999 | POLISEN | 50 m | 4:50.55 | ||
5 | 302 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 2 | 1999 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 4:53.00 | ||
6 | 347 | SS04 Damer | 1999 | SS04 | 25 m | 4:56.00 | ||
7 | 634 | Polisen Lag 2 Flickor F | 1999 | POLISEN | 50 m | 4:59.10 | ||
8 | 305 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 3 | 1998 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 5:10.60 | ||
9 | 635 | Polisen Lag 3 Flickor F | 1999 | POLISEN | 50 m | 5:11.56 | ||
10 | 348 | SS04 Flickor Lag 2 | 1997 | SS04 | 25 m | 5:20.00 | ||
11 | 306 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 4 | 1999 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 5:22.90 | ||
12 | 193 | Tby Sim Damer [2000] | 2000 | TBY SIM | 50 m | 5:30.00 | ||
13 | 191 | Tby Sim 1 Damer [1999] | 1999 | TBY SIM | 50 m | 5:30.01 | ||
14 | 36 | Jrflla S Damer Lag 1 | 0 | JRFLLA S | 50 m | 5:31.94 | ||
15 | 161 | Sdertrn Damer 2000 | 2000 | SDERTRN | 25 m | 5:33.83 | ||
16 | 162 | Sdertrn Damer 96 | 1996 | SDERTRN | 25 m | 5:35.07 | ||
17 | 608 | Trondhjems SLK J2 | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 5:38.53 | ||
18 | 309 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 5 | 1997 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 5:39.00 | ||
19 | 300 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 1 | 2000 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 6:10.00 | ||
20 | 37 | Jrflla S Damer Lag 1 | 2000 | JRFLLA S | 25 m | 6:20.51 | ||
21 | 636 | Polisen Lag 1 Flickor G | 2000 | POLISEN | 50 m | 6:20.80 | ||
22 | 303 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 2 | 2000 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 6:30.00 | ||
23 | 304 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 3 | 2001 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 6:40.00 | ||
24 | 623 | Lahden Girls F | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | |||
25 | 532 | Kirkens Lag 1 | 1999 | Kirkenes | 50 m | |||
26 | 555 | Stavanger Sc J2 Jr. | 0 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | |||
27 | 554 | Stavanger Sc J1 Jr. | 0 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | |||
28 | 648 | Alta Lag 2 Flickor F | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | |||
29 | 64 | SK Neptun Damer | 0 | SK NEPTUN | 50 m | |||
30 | 513 | Girls G Lag 1 | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | |||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.25 | Utskriftsdatum | 04 juli 2012 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 15:30 |
Gren 117, 50m Fjrilsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Fdd | Frening | Licens | Bassng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 356 | Andersson-Lind Tim | 1989 | POLISEN | AG1389 | 25 m | 26.57 | |
2 | 45 | Melin Matti | 1991 | KANAANS SS | AI0591 | 50 m | 26.74 | |
3 | 82 | Emanuelsson Erik | 1993 | SDERTLJE | AH2193 | 50 m | 26.94 | |
4 | 640 | Lutula Antonio | 1993 | SK NEPTUN | BC8793 | 50 m | 27.06 | EFT |
5 | 362 | Ekhult Anton | 1991 | POLISEN | AH8191 | 25 m | 27.36 | |
6 | 46 | Prejner Magnus | 1991 | KANAANS SS | AU6991 | 25 m | 27.42 | |
7 | 89 | Gradin Andr | 1994 | SDERTLJE | AN1194 | 50 m | 27.65 | |
8 | 108 | Nordin Marcus | 1992 | SDERTLJE | AD8592 | 50 m | 27.76 | |
9 | 604 | Mohammadasghari Farhad | 1996 | POLISEN | AW1996 | 50 m | 27.83 | |
10 | 394 | Salomonsson Rasmus | 1993 | POLISEN | AP0193 | 50 m | 28.30 | |
11 | 337 | Makhinya Robert | 1995 | SS04 | BC9595 | 50 m | 28.55 | |
12 | 383 | Lnnberg Daniel | 1996 | POLISEN | AH9396 | 50 m | 28.55 | |
13 | 389 | Papantoniou Michail | 1997 | POLISEN | AX7397 | 50 m | 28.84 | |
14 | 454 | Palkmets Egert | 1996 | TOP | 50 m | 29.00 | ||
15 | 420 | Habberstad Brage Flem | 1996 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 29.00 | ||
16 | 515 | Bjrkli Andreas | 1995 | Setermoen | 50 m | 29.01 | ||
17 | 99 | Kesenci Alexander | 1995 | SDERTLJE | AK7195 | 25 m | 29.07 | |
18 | 66 | Westin David | 1995 | SALA SS | AH7795 | 25 m | 29.37 | |
19 | 551 | Skjølingsta Olav Ravndal | 1995 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 29.44 | ||
20 | 370 | Gomez Anton | 1995 | POLISEN | BA2395 | 50 m | 29.47 | |
21 | 490 | Olsen Tom Eirik | 1979 | Alta SK | 50 m | 29.55 | ||
22 | 190 | Westberg Calle | 1995 | TBY SIM | AT9795 | 50 m | 29.57 | |
23 | 47 | Rosenkvist Daniel | 1987 | KANAANS SS | AM6787 | 50 m | 29.60 | |
24 | 293 | Trnqvist Samuel | 1997 | VSBY SS | AI6197 | 25 m | 29.64 | |
25 | 245 | Frdeberg Gustav | 1997 | VSBY SS | AA5197 | 25 m | 29.81 | |
26 | 214 | Persson Oskar | 1995 | WISBY SS | AL7595 | 25 m | 30.09 | |
27 | 416 | Sandvik Tor Einar | 1996 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 30.13 | ||
28 | 456 | Lilleorg Miko | 1998 | TOP | 50 m | 30.20 | ||
29 | 148 | Persson Andreas | 1996 | SDERTRN | AK2596 | 50 m | 30.32 | |
30 | 540 | Gunder Anders Wettergreen | 1994 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 30.47 | ||
31 | 69 | Edebrink Johan | 1996 | STRNGNS | AL6996 | 25 m | 30.57 | |
32 | 351 | Aamer Karim | 1992 | POLISEN | AL3792 | 50 m | 30.61 | |
33 | 517 | Dahlb Erlend Alexandersen | 1995 | Setermoen | 50 m | 30.62 | ||
34 | 423 | Larsen Morten Olden | 1998 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 30.92 | ||
35 | 78 | Brandt Erik | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AD5999 | 25 m | 30.98 | |
36 | 104 | Mackin Timothy | 1995 | SDERTLJE | AO0995 | 50 m | 31.06 | |
37 | 480 | Rabey Dimitri | 1994 | Alta SK | 50 m | 31.08 | ||
38 | 550 | Møll Sondre | 1996 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 31.21 | ||
39 | 7 | Rydstedt Adam | 1996 | HUDIKSVALL | AE6996 | 50 m | 31.39 | |
40 | 153 | Tingbrand Wilmer | 1998 | SDERTRN | AM2998 | 25 m | 31.44 | |
41 | 583 | Uriko Henry Gerhard | 1999 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 31.54 | ||
42 | 610 | Nieminen Aleksi | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 31.80 | ||
43 | 366 | Gabri Alexander | 1997 | POLISEN | AU5197 | 25 m | 31.83 | |
44 | 510 | Attanapola Manith Randula | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 31.96 | ||
45 | 216 | Strmbeck Gustav | 1997 | WISBY SS | AM3397 | 25 m | 32.13 | |
46 | 24 | Modin Sebastian | 1997 | JRFLLA S | AO8597 | 25 m | 32.20 | |
47 | 217 | Thuresson Gustav | 1997 | WISBY SS | AG6597 | 25 m | 32.34 | |
48 | 467 | Meier Artur | 1998 | BRIIS | 50 m | 32.37 | ||
49 | 110 | Panahi Adrian | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AH7398 | 25 m | 32.41 | |
50 | 341 | Shamlou Arvin | 1997 | SS04 | AT1397 | 25 m | 32.43 | |
51 | 56 | Gabriel Patricio | 1998 | SK NEPTUN | AL6998 | 50 m | 32.45 | |
52 | 357 | Backman Christian | 1995 | POLISEN | AW6195 | 50 m | 32.51 | |
53 | 644 | Schnning Jacob | 1995 | UPSALA S | AM7595 | 50 m | 32.61 | EFT |
54 | 334 | Fann Frederick Holmer | 1998 | SS04 | AD3998 | 25 m | 32.67 | |
55 | 142 | Andrade Cristian de | 1996 | SDERTRN | AT6796 | 50 m | 32.77 | |
56 | 144 | Jndel Viktor | 1996 | SDERTRN | AV6196 | 50 m | 32.77 | |
57 | 414 | Hanssen Martin Kristoffer | 1996 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 32.89 | ||
58 | 364 | Eriksson Niclas | 1998 | POLISEN | AL2398 | 25 m | 32.92 | |
59 | 386 | Norberg Christian | 1998 | POLISEN | AD6398 | 25 m | 33.06 | |
60 | 114 | Soume Daniel | 1996 | SDERTLJE | AI6596 | 50 m | 33.11 | |
61 | 136 | Albornoz Philip | 1995 | SDERTRN | AU9795 | 25 m | 33.15 | |
62 | 493 | Volden Kristian | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 33.29 | ||
63 | 556 | Turøy Jens Petter | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 33.37 | ||
64 | 495 | Ystenes Bjrn Erik | 1995 | TS&LK | 50 m | 33.59 | ||
65 | 365 | Falk Martin | 1999 | POLISEN | AC1199 | 25 m | 33.61 | |
66 | 491 | Btbukt Jon Olav | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 33.72 | ||
67 | 31 | Talback Samuel | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AB8500 | 25 m | 33.88 | |
68 | 457 | Suun Janter | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 34.00 | ||
69 | 481 | Berg Amund Balterzen | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 34.01 | ||
70 | 3 | Lindberg Filip | 1998 | HUDIKSVALL | AO5798 | 50 m | 34.10 | |
71 | 18 | Hanson Robin | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AA2701 | 25 m | 34.15 | |
72 | 511 | Sderlund Erlend | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 34.18 | ||
73 | 363 | Ericsson Philip | 1998 | POLISEN | AI7998 | 25 m | 34.33 | |
74 | 244 | Frylmark Karl | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK6599 | 50 m | 34.55 | |
75 | 92 | Hareskog Ludwig | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AH5398 | 25 m | 34.55 | |
76 | 54 | Blom Simon | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ9199 | 50 m | 34.78 | |
77 | 172 | Fernandez Tobias | 1999 | TBY SIM | AN7799 | 25 m | 34.97 | |
78 | 5 | Raittila Gustav | 1997 | HUDIKSVALL | AP9197 | 50 m | 35.10 | |
79 | 613 | Koponen Vin | 2001 | LaUS | 50 m | 35.10 | ||
80 | 400 | Walsh Killian | 1998 | POLISEN | AG4198 | 25 m | 35.13 | |
81 | 168 | Al-Khalili Josef | 2000 | TBY SIM | AE5700 | 25 m | 35.19 | |
82 | 123 | Wernqvist Fredric | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AH8398 | 25 m | 35.31 | |
83 | 17 | Frde Elias | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AE9901 | 25 m | 35.54 | |
84 | 597 | Kuusik Karl | 2000 | WIRU | 50 m | 35.62 | ||
85 | 26 | Olsson Fredrik | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AI2399 | 25 m | 35.64 | |
86 | 479 | Raappana Oscar | 1998 | Karasjok | 50 m | 35.65 | ||
87 | 401 | Wilkman Dennis | 1998 | POLISEN | AE6198 | 25 m | 35.77 | |
88 | 212 | Kahl Linus | 2001 | WISBY SS | AE1501 | 50 m | 35.89 | |
89 | 268 | Nyblom Niklas | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK2999 | 50 m | 35.97 | |
90 | 287 | Swahn Daniel | 1995 | VSBY SS | AW7995 | 25 m | 35.99 | |
91 | 497 | Loeng Kristoffer | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 36.33 | ||
92 | 596 | Miilpalu Matteus | 2002 | WIRU | 50 m | 36.59 | ||
93 | 440 | Svendsen Tord | 1996 | Hammerfest | 50 m | 36.70 | ||
94 | 494 | Gjerde Joakim | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 36.97 | ||
95 | 458 | Voll Jan Jordan | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 37.72 | ||
96 | 263 | Moradi Kian | 1999 | VSBY SS | AG9399 | 25 m | 38.11 | |
97 | 482 | Thomassen Karl Andre | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 38.44 | ||
98 | 21 | Karlsson David | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AK1199 | 25 m | 38.44 | |
99 | 61 | Svensson Fredrik | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | AT7797 | 25 m | 38.91 | |
100 | 143 | Jndel Simon | 1998 | SDERTRN | AU7798 | 50 m | 39.10 | |
101 | 355 | Andersson Erik | 2001 | POLISEN | AG6701 | 25 m | 39.26 | |
102 | 218 | Thuresson Oskar | 1999 | WISBY SS | AB2399 | 25 m | 39.31 | |
103 | 35 | strand Emil | 1998 | JRFLLA S | AB2598 | 25 m | 39.44 | |
104 | 155 | Wikell Emil | 1999 | SDERTRN | AK5799 | 50 m | 39.69 | |
105 | 544 | Jørmeland Ole | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 39.71 | ||
106 | 116 | Tellgren Sebastian | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AI5198 | 25 m | 39.79 | |
107 | 187 | Simic Victor | 2000 | TBY SIM | AD5500 | 50 m | 39.88 | |
108 | 139 | Ballchand Kevin | 1999 | SDERTRN | AI6199 | 25 m | 40.06 | |
109 | 616 | Koskinen Veeti | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 40.10 | ||
110 | 228 | Bergfeldt Andreas | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK7599 | 50 m | 40.60 | |
111 | 612 | Pernanen Timi | 2001 | LaUS | 50 m | 41.50 | ||
112 | 548 | Monslaup Sondre Lea | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 41.71 | ||
113 | 25 | Nykvist Linus | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AH3701 | 25 m | 41.75 | |
114 | 65 | Brundin Isak | 2000 | SALA SS | AJ8100 | 25 m | 42.06 | |
115 | 584 | Kesksaar Sander | 2000 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 42.44 | ||
116 | 593 | Otti Andre | 2002 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 42.60 | ||
117 | 235 | Brandt Simon | 2000 | VSBY SS | AJ4700 | 25 m | 42.61 | |
118 | 547 | Monslaup Andreas Lea | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 42.76 | ||
119 | 220 | Yttergren William | 2000 | WISBY SS | AL6700 | 25 m | 42.81 | |
120 | 215 | Sharman Cosmos | 2000 | WISBY SS | AL4700 | 50 m | 42.96 | |
121 | 75 | Andersson Oscar | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AJ1900 | 50 m | 43.17 | |
122 | 496 | Wolfgang Eilert Juul | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 43.37 | ||
123 | 437 | Bygdnes Halvard | 2000 | Harstad SK | 50 m | 43.47 | ||
124 | 545 | Kristensen Mathias Lamo | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 43.57 | ||
125 | 277 | Rengart Noah | 2002 | VSBY SS | AD1302 | 25 m | 43.63 | |
126 | 23 | Modin Axel | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AJ5900 | 25 m | 45.04 | |
127 | 498 | fsti Christian Dahle | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 45.09 | ||
128 | 272 | Packwood Marcus | 2002 | VSBY SS | AD2302 | 25 m | 45.40 | |
129 | 525 | Rojas Joakin Haug | 2000 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 46.33 | ||
130 | 592 | Kask Gregory | 2002 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 46.59 | ||
131 | 614 | Ovaskainen Jasu | 2002 | LaUS | 50 m | 46.70 | ||
132 | 14 | Bladin Samuel | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AO4399 | 25 m | 46.92 | |
133 | 12 | Bengtsson Emil | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AT1599 | 25 m | 47.11 | |
134 | 96 | Illanes Guillermo | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AE8100 | 25 m | 47.27 | |
135 | 520 | Bech Joakim Hammer | 2001 | Setermoen | 50 m | 47.36 | ||
136 | 115 | Soume Sebastian | 2001 | SDERTLJE | AE2901 | 50 m | 49.00 | |
137 | 34 | Vikegard Sacha | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AN6100 | 25 m | 51.25 | |
138 | 93 | Hellberg Robert | 2001 | SDERTLJE | AE7701 | 50 m | 51.29 | |
139 | 403 | Wirdby-Myren Elias | 2002 | POLISEN | AH0902 | 25 m | 52.19 | |
140 | 294 | Unevik Dag | 2001 | VSBY SS | AI5501 | 25 m | 52.56 | |
141 | 273 | Parsa Arian | 2002 | VSBY SS | AD3302 | 25 m | 52.67 | |
142 | 285 | Sundberg Max | 1999 | VSBY SS | AS5399 | 25 m | 52.79 | |
143 | 119 | Tossavainen Henry | 2001 | SDERTLJE | AE0901 | 25 m | 55.76 | |
144 | 280 | Skld Theodor | 2001 | VSBY SS | AJ1701 | 25 m | 56.30 | |
145 | 402 | Wirdby-Myren Edvin | 2002 | POLISEN | AH1902 | 25 m | 56.78 | |
146 | 291 | Tittelbach Adrian | 2001 | VSBY SS | AI2901 | 25 m | 59.68 | |
147 | 19 | Issa David | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AI4901 | 25 m | 59.89 | |
148 | 379 | Jonsson Pontus | 2000 | POLISEN | AM5300 | 50 m | ||
149 | 237 | Bschen Isac | 2002 | VSBY SS | AF3102 | 50 m | ||
150 | 6 | Ringnr Anton | 1999 | HUDIKSVALL | AS0999 | 50 m | ||
151 | 13 | Bengtsson Jakob | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AN7501 | 50 m | ||
152 | 314 | Blom Martin | 2000 | LVSJ AIK | AN0500 | 50 m | ||
153 | 352 | Albornos Oscar Orosco | 1998 | POLISEN | AV5398 | 50 m | ||
154 | 27 | Pettersson-Dahlber Rasmus | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AQ2500 | 50 m | ||
155 | 260 | Lern William | 2002 | VSBY SS | AF4102 | 50 m | ||
156 | 317 | Stlmarck David | 2001 | LVSJ AIK | AI4701 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.25 | Utskriftsdatum | 04 juli 2012 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 15:30 |
Gren 118, 50m Fjrilsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Fdd | Frening | Licens | Bassng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 257 | Lagebro Vilma | 1996 | VSBY SS | AW6696 | 25 m | 29.96 | |
2 | 569 | Nordberg Stina Victoria | 1996 | JNKPING | BV4296 | 25 m | 30,32 | |
3 | 506 | Juel Viktoria | 1996 | TS&LK | 50 m | 30.14 | ||
4 | 102 | Lindquist Camilla | 1993 | SDERTLJE | AK2893 | 25 m | 30.41 | |
5 | 443 | Siimar Paula Brit | 1997 | TOP | 50 m | 30.55 | ||
6 | 299 | Wiklund Lisa | 1996 | VSBY SS | BJ1496 | 25 m | 30.58 | |
7 | 436 | Bygdnes Oda | 1998 | Harstad SK | 50 m | 31.01 | ||
8 | 397 | Thulin Nicole | 1992 | POLISEN | BE8292 | 50 m | 31.06 | |
9 | 507 | Nytr se Vigdisdatter | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 31.08 | ||
10 | 166 | Norrman Vendela | 1995 | TYRES SS | AQ4495 | 50 m | 31.29 | |
11 | 111 | Ramdn Alida | 1997 | SDERTLJE | AP0297 | 50 m | 31.53 | |
12 | 256 | Kjellberg Isabell | 1997 | VSBY SS | AR7497 | 25 m | 31.57 | |
13 | 344 | Thurfjell Julia | 1994 | SS04 | BG3894 | 25 m | 31.69 | |
14 | 87 | Engsoo Viktoria | 1996 | SDERTLJE | AQ1696 | 50 m | 31.78 | |
15 | 74 | Agnekrans Josefin | 1994 | SDERTLJE | AK2494 | 50 m | 31.95 | |
16 | 541 | Haga Malin | 1995 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 32.14 | ||
17 | 413 | Woll Emilie Elise | 1996 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 32.16 | ||
18 | 418 | Bye Vilde Holan | 1995 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 32.22 | ||
19 | 478 | Rosseb Katinka | 1999 | CHRISTIANI | 50 m | 32.24 | ||
20 | 339 | Norrena Angelica | 1991 | SS04 | AE8691 | 25 m | 32.25 | |
21 | 415 | Fagermo Moa | 1996 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 32.32 | ||
22 | 63 | Wrejde Isabelle | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AV5299 | 50 m | 32.40 | |
23 | 426 | Fomina Yuliya | 1999 | DUSSH LEAD | 50 m | 32.42 | ||
24 | 549 | Mork Andrea Marki | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 32.43 | ||
25 | 44 | Haverinen Susanna | 1994 | KANAANS SS | BP6894 | 25 m | 32.46 | |
26 | 546 | Kristoffers Mari Mjølhus | 1995 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 32.64 | ||
27 | 345 | Thurfjell Matilda | 1997 | SS04 | AZ2897 | 25 m | 32.65 | |
28 | 508 | Tmmervik Malin Schanke | 1994 | TS&LK | 50 m | 32.67 | ||
29 | 527 | Nesje Runa P | 1996 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 32.82 | ||
30 | 359 | Bergkvist Sofia | 1995 | POLISEN | BB0695 | 50 m | 32.84 | |
31 | 563 | Trlen Amalie Wee | 1997 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 32.84 | ||
32 | 284 | Sundberg Emilia | 1997 | VSBY SS | BO3897 | 25 m | 32.89 | |
33 | 567 | ie Maren | 1997 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 33.18 | ||
34 | 154 | Widmark Julia | 1997 | SDERTRN | AS8897 | 50 m | 33.19 | |
35 | 358 | Berg Jessica | 1998 | POLISEN | BJ7698 | 50 m | 33.20 | |
36 | 189 | Ulmgren Jennifer | 1995 | TBY SIM | BB5495 | 50 m | 33.35 | |
37 | 71 | Linday My | 1993 | STRNGNS | AP5493 | 50 m | 33.53 | |
38 | 419 | Ehrnholm Sanna Husan | 1997 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 33.58 | ||
39 | 326 | Berndtson Filippa | 1997 | SS04 | BD4297 | 25 m | 33.60 | |
40 | 94 | Huslid Sara | 1995 | SDERTLJE | AZ8295 | 50 m | 33.61 | |
41 | 328 | Berndtson Hannah | 1996 | SS04 | BI9696 | 25 m | 33.72 | |
42 | 332 | Gordon Alexandra | 2000 | SS04 | AN2800 | 25 m | 33.87 | |
43 | 369 | Gidlf Josefine | 1997 | POLISEN | BE2497 | 25 m | 33.92 | |
44 | 444 | Salumaa Mai Riin | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 34.20 | ||
45 | 371 | Grigorenko Nathalie | 1997 | POLISEN | BN3897 | 25 m | 34.21 | |
46 | 509 | Wolfgang Sara Juul | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 34.22 | ||
47 | 178 | Korssell Christine | 1995 | TBY SIM | BJ0495 | 50 m | 34.28 | |
48 | 447 | Siimar Reeli Marta | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 34.30 | ||
49 | 70 | Karlsson Hanna | 1995 | STRNGNS | AM7495 | 25 m | 34.37 | |
50 | 121 | Wadsten Clara | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AA1899 | 25 m | 34.47 | |
51 | 112 | Ramdn Hilma | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AF4600 | 25 m | 34.54 | |
52 | 250 | Hallonsten Vendela | 1997 | VSBY SS | AW5497 | 25 m | 34.58 | |
53 | 343 | Thor Therese | 1998 | SS04 | AW2298 | 25 m | 34.68 | |
54 | 199 | Edlert Mari | 1995 | UPSALA S | AX6695 | 25 m | 34.78 | |
55 | 219 | Werner Alva | 1998 | WISBY SS | AE6498 | 50 m | 34.79 | |
56 | 325 | Bergstrm Rebecka | 1997 | SS04 | AH1297 | 25 m | 34.89 | |
57 | 372 | Hansson Emmeli | 1995 | POLISEN | AZ0295 | 25 m | 34.89 | |
58 | 448 | Markvardt Margaret | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 34.90 | ||
59 | 524 | Bjrkli Stine | 1997 | Setermoen | 50 m | 34.95 | ||
60 | 572 | Tr Reelika | 1998 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 34.96 | ||
61 | 471 | Stamm Merlin | 1997 | BRIIS | 50 m | 35.00 | ||
62 | 242 | Frisk-Garcia Madeleine | 1997 | VSBY SS | AH2697 | 25 m | 35.00 | |
63 | 340 | Segerbrand Tiffani | 1999 | SS04 | AI0699 | 25 m | 35.05 | |
64 | 183 | Mikalsen Julia | 1999 | TBY SIM | AK1499 | 25 m | 35.09 | |
65 | 505 | Mora Kristina | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 35.16 | ||
66 | 404 | Pilblad-Svahn Erica | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AJ4201 | 50 m | 35.20 | |
67 | 528 | Asheim Ingvild | 1998 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 35.21 | ||
68 | 500 | Wannebo Aurora Moen | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 35.29 | ||
69 | 240 | Esmaelzadeh Dersim | 1999 | VSBY SS | AN6299 | 25 m | 35.29 | |
70 | 295 | Wahlund Emma | 1998 | VSBY SS | AB5298 | 25 m | 35.39 | |
71 | 77 | Blomberg Emelie | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AU4899 | 25 m | 35.53 | |
72 | 16 | Eklund Cornelia | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AC1800 | 25 m | 35.54 | |
73 | 646 | Romstad Hanne Melin | 1999 | VSBY SS | ak2499 | 50 m | 35.56 | EFT |
74 | 385 | Ceccon Veronica Mattsson | 1995 | POLISEN | BA6295 | 50 m | 35.64 | |
75 | 289 | Taraldsson Elin | 1997 | VSBY SS | AY8897 | 25 m | 35.70 | |
76 | 338 | Norn Sophia | 1998 | SS04 | AN9698 | 25 m | 35.72 | |
77 | 188 | Strmdahl Amanda | 2000 | TBY SIM | AL7400 | 50 m | 35.83 | |
78 | 335 | Hglind Rebecca | 1998 | SS04 | AL7898 | 25 m | 35.90 | |
79 | 288 | Swahn Sandra | 1997 | VSBY SS | AY9897 | 25 m | 35.93 | |
80 | 422 | Larsen Mia Olden | 1998 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 36.13 | ||
81 | 281 | Sparrman Kajsa | 1999 | VSBY SS | AH4299 | 25 m | 36.16 | |
82 | 283 | Stolpe Maja | 1996 | VSBY SS | BH7696 | 25 m | 36.25 | |
83 | 196 | Bjrndahl Linnea | 2000 | UPSALA S | AP7800 | 25 m | 36.36 | |
84 | 62 | Wallenborg Caroline | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AL3800 | 50 m | 36.43 | |
85 | 85 | Emmesj Sara | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AD5498 | 25 m | 36.47 | |
86 | 492 | Glomsakeri Ida Tomine | 1997 | Madla SK | 50 m | 36.49 | ||
87 | 535 | Askeland Ida | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 36.55 | ||
88 | 194 | Eriksson Mathilda | 2001 | UPPLANDS-B | AE2201 | 50 m | 36.64 | |
89 | 251 | Isaksson Fanny | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK8299 | 25 m | 36.73 | |
90 | 298 | Wiiand Wilma | 2001 | VSBY SS | AE9601 | 25 m | 36.76 | |
91 | 181 | Loid Sigrid | 1999 | TBY SIM | AF0499 | 50 m | 36.99 | |
92 | 156 | ster Josefin | 1997 | SDERTRN | AT0297 | 50 m | 37.14 | |
93 | 176 | Jonsson Jenny | 2000 | TBY SIM | AF6400 | 25 m | 37.15 | |
94 | 106 | Nano Frida | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AI5499 | 25 m | 37.16 | |
95 | 42 | Forsberg Cecilia Barrena | 1999 | KANAANS SS | BM5499 | 50 m | 37.29 | |
96 | 226 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VSBY SS | AH8201 | 25 m | 37.44 | |
97 | 149 | Reinholdz Anna | 1999 | SDERTRN | AQ6499 | 50 m | 37.46 | |
98 | 195 | Hargsten Hanna | 1999 | UPPLANDS-B | AH8899 | 50 m | 37.48 | |
99 | 138 | Eklund Felicia Axelsson | 2000 | SDERTRN | AY0200 | 25 m | 37.58 | |
100 | 258 | Lantz Ellinor | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK6299 | 25 m | 37.59 | |
101 | 253 | Jeppsson Sara | 1999 | VSBY SS | AH0299 | 25 m | 37.70 | |
102 | 265 | Nordling Vanessa | 1998 | VSBY SS | AI1498 | 25 m | 37.96 | |
103 | 617 | Penttinen Roosa | 2000 | LaUS | 50 m | 38.20 | ||
104 | 529 | Sesor Christina | 2000 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 38.21 | ||
105 | 542 | Håvarstein Andrea | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 38.23 | ||
106 | 72 | Svensson Madeleine | 1997 | STRNGNS | AJ3697 | 50 m | 38.26 | |
107 | 499 | Aresvik Linn Amalie | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 38.36 | ||
108 | 489 | Pedersen Vilde | 1995 | Alta SK | 50 m | 38.42 | ||
109 | 324 | Bagheri Diana | 1997 | SS04 | AZ9697 | 25 m | 38.57 | |
110 | 95 | Huslid Tina | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AF0600 | 25 m | 38.58 | |
111 | 321 | Aghazamani Jasmine | 1998 | SS04 | AU7698 | 25 m | 38.66 | |
112 | 203 | Sved Lovisa | 2000 | UPSALA S | BB0400 | 25 m | 38.67 | |
113 | 4 | Moberg Tova | 1998 | HUDIKSVALL | AZ5898 | 50 m | 38.70 | |
114 | 354 | Andersson Elvira | 1997 | POLISEN | BB3497 | 50 m | 38.71 | |
115 | 518 | Limo Hanne | 1999 | Setermoen | 50 m | 38.74 | ||
116 | 197 | Blom Wilma | 1998 | UPSALA S | BL6898 | 25 m | 38.92 | |
117 | 246 | Gabrielsson Cecilia | 1999 | VSBY SS | AG9899 | 25 m | 38.93 | |
118 | 502 | Austmo Oda Sem | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 38.95 | ||
119 | 446 | Saabas Mariann | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 39.00 | ||
120 | 449 | Maanurm Sandra | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 39.00 | ||
121 | 595 | Eevald Jete | 2000 | WIRU | 50 m | 39.04 | ||
122 | 534 | Jansson Ida | 1995 | IF | 95B221 | 25 m | 39.18 | |
123 | 574 | Pak Heleene | 1999 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 39.18 | ||
124 | 543 | Janssen Tessa Fransisca | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 39.22 | ||
125 | 575 | Varvas Laura-Lotte | 2001 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 39.24 | ||
126 | 252 | Isaksson Li | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH4202 | 25 m | 39.29 | |
127 | 141 | Carlbom Amanda | 2000 | SDERTRN | BB8200 | 25 m | 39.30 | |
128 | 105 | Mariani-Lopez Lenina | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AS2699 | 25 m | 39.45 | |
129 | 484 | Johansen Stine Lise | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 39.49 | ||
130 | 439 | Eriksen Gunnhild | 1996 | Hammerfest | 50 m | 39.50 | ||
131 | 210 | Ekepil Alba | 2001 | WISBY SS | AL9601 | 25 m | 39.55 | |
132 | 239 | Eriksson sa | 1998 | VSBY SS | BK4298 | 25 m | 39.72 | |
133 | 28 | Plars Maja | 1998 | JRFLLA S | AD2498 | 50 m | 39.92 | |
134 | 177 | Korssell Caroline | 1999 | TBY SIM | AE0499 | 50 m | 40.08 | |
135 | 231 | Bjurman Ebba | 1999 | VSBY SS | AE7299 | 25 m | 40.29 | |
136 | 171 | Falk Liv | 2000 | TBY SIM | AI3400 | 50 m | 40.32 | |
137 | 59 | Leijonberg Louise | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG3600 | 50 m | 40.34 | |
138 | 22 | Larsson Linne | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AR3600 | 25 m | 40.42 | |
139 | 88 | Goike Mathilda | 1997 | SDERTLJE | BI6697 | 50 m | 40.49 | |
140 | 620 | Turunen Henna | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 40.50 | ||
141 | 408 | Andersson Ebba | 2001 | VSBY SS | AL2601 | 50 m | 40.72 | |
142 | 30 | Sdersten Elin | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AI5800 | 25 m | 40.74 | |
143 | 90 | Hansson Karolina | 1997 | SDERTLJE | AJ2697 | 50 m | 41.09 | |
144 | 331 | Edlund Erica | 1998 | SS04 | BL0698 | 25 m | 41.28 | |
145 | 566 | ie Kristin Xin | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 41.29 | ||
146 | 373 | Hansson Hanna | 1997 | POLISEN | BF3297 | 25 m | 41.37 | |
147 | 346 | Zaalouk Hannah | 2001 | SS04 | AM1601 | 25 m | 41.38 | |
148 | 255 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH7202 | 25 m | 41.41 | |
149 | 151 | Roloff Wilma | 2000 | SDERTRN | BA7600 | 50 m | 41.51 | |
150 | 475 | Priidel Melissa | 2002 | BRIIS | 50 m | 41.66 | ||
151 | 232 | Bjrkn Julia | 2001 | VSBY SS | AL1601 | 25 m | 41.73 | |
152 | 342 | Sdersten Sara | 1995 | SS04 | BQ8895 | 25 m | 42.09 | |
153 | 323 | Assadi Sepideh | 1996 | SS04 | BK0296 | 25 m | 42.18 | |
154 | 83 | Emanuelsson Karin | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AJ8499 | 25 m | 42.49 | |
155 | 269 | Nygren Moa | 2000 | VSBY SS | AL6500 | 25 m | 42.55 | |
156 | 487 | Thomassen Emilie | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 42.60 | ||
157 | 486 | Haugen Emma Strand | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 42.75 | ||
158 | 224 | Albertsson Astrid | 2000 | VSBY SS | AF5400 | 25 m | 42.87 | |
159 | 504 | Elverum Ingrid | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 43.07 | ||
160 | 170 | Bergh Mikaela | 1999 | TBY SIM | AK5299 | 25 m | 43.09 | |
161 | 477 | Telgma Teele | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 43.20 | ||
162 | 249 | Gustavsson Felicia | 1999 | VSBY SS | AW0699 | 25 m | 43.33 | |
163 | 57 | Johansson Evelina | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG2400 | 50 m | 43.68 | |
164 | 118 | Tillenius Sara | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AF3600 | 25 m | 44.27 | |
165 | 227 | Wahlund Jennifer Backhoff | 1999 | VSBY SS | AU9699 | 25 m | 44.35 | |
166 | 333 | Helleberg Elina | 1996 | SS04 | BT6696 | 25 m | 44.82 | |
167 | 29 | Steen Ebba | 1999 | JRFLLA S | BC3699 | 25 m | 44.84 | |
168 | 488 | Mannsverk Andrea | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 45.00 | ||
169 | 621 | Suhonen Henna | 2000 | LaUS | 50 m | 45.00 | ||
170 | 274 | Peacock Louise | 2001 | VSBY SS | AL3601 | 25 m | 45.39 | |
171 | 503 | fsti Camilla Dahle | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 45.47 | ||
172 | 501 | Hffler Thea Lervold | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 45.67 | ||
173 | 150 | Roloff Emma | 2002 | SDERTRN | AT6402 | 50 m | 45.87 | |
174 | 236 | Brnau Mathilda | 2000 | VSBY SS | AL6400 | 25 m | 46.07 | |
175 | 483 | Sderholm Stine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 46.46 | ||
176 | 135 | Adamsson Felicia | 2000 | SDERTRN | BB7600 | 50 m | 47.12 | |
177 | 33 | Wensmark Josefin | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AR9601 | 25 m | 47.17 | |
178 | 211 | Gustafsson Nelly | 2000 | WISBY SS | AW6200 | 25 m | 47.25 | |
179 | 318 | Walsh Sofia | 2002 | LVSJ AIK | AF3402 | 25 m | 47.74 | |
180 | 531 | Danielsen Frid Torhild B | 2002 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 48.06 | ||
181 | 329 | Blomberg Astrid | 2000 | SS04 | AW5800 | 25 m | 48.11 | |
182 | 322 | Al-Ani Helene | 1997 | SS04 | BF3897 | 25 m | 48.42 | |
183 | 522 | Bjrkli Maria | 2000 | Setermoen | 50 m | 48.72 | ||
184 | 261 | Lindeblad Lo | 2000 | VSBY SS | AN5300 | 25 m | 49.26 | |
185 | 262 | Lindgren Linnea | 2001 | VSBY SS | AQ2801 | 25 m | 49.56 | |
186 | 152 | Sande Viktoria | 2001 | SDERTRN | AO7801 | 50 m | 50.07 | |
187 | 578 | Tomak Kaia Liis | 2002 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 50.34 | ||
188 | 577 | Palm Mariliis | 2002 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 50.86 | ||
189 | 52 | Albinzon Alice | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY1200 | 25 m | 51.00 | |
190 | 316 | Dellmark Sophie | 2001 | LVSJ AIK | AO8801 | 25 m | 51.12 | |
191 | 276 | Pfeiff Matilda | 2001 | VSBY SS | AI3801 | 25 m | 52.54 | |
192 | 485 | Svea Andrine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 52.65 | ||
193 | 530 | Danielsen Siv Svanhild B | 2001 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 53.12 | ||
194 | 290 | Taraldsson Emmi | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH9202 | 25 m | 54.37 | |
195 | 580 | Nurk Mena Nelly | 2003 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 56.90 | ||
196 | 286 | Sundheden Maja | 2000 | VSBY SS | AQ2800 | 25 m | 58.01 | |
197 | 264 | Nilsson-Godoy Sofia | 2000 | VSBY SS | AX2800 | 25 m | 58.31 | |
198 | 429 | Torsvik Stine | 1997 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 1:13.54 | ||
199 | 428 | Uglenes Silje | 1998 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 1:31.02 | ||
200 | 76 | Blomberg Angelica | 2002 | SDERTLJE | AD8802 | 50 m | ||
201 | 319 | Walther Emma | 2000 | LVSJ AIK | BB6400 | 50 m | ||
202 | 430 | Torsvik Anna | 1997 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | |||
203 | 1 | Genberg Alva | 2002 | HUDIKSVALL | AN4602 | 50 m | ||
204 | 233 | Bjrkn Tuva | 2003 | VSBY SS | AC0603 | 50 m | ||
205 | 32 | Wall Linnea | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AV1601 | 50 m | ||
206 | 270 | Olsson Josefin | 2001 | VSBY SS | AQ7801 | 50 m | ||
207 | 254 | Kantecki Oliwia | 2003 | VSBY SS | AE7203 | 50 m | ||
208 | 179 | Kruthammar Fanny | 1999 | TBY SIM | BB5299 | 50 m | ||
209 | 241 | Frisk-Garcia Anna | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH6202 | 50 m | ||
210 | 11 | Afshar Suzan | 2000 | JRFLLA S | BA1400 | 50 m | ||
211 | 368 | Gauffin Jessica | 1999 | POLISEN | BH2499 | 50 m | ||
212 | 292 | Tittelbach Roya | 2003 | VSBY SS | AF7603 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.25 | Utskriftsdatum | 04 juli 2012 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 15:30 |
Gren 119, 100m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Fdd | Frening | Licens | Bassng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 271 | Ozerov Alexander | 1996 | VSBY SS | AS0396 | 25 m | 53.74 | |
2 | 82 | Emanuelsson Erik | 1993 | SDERTLJE | AH2193 | 50 m | 55.79 | |
3 | 356 | Andersson-Lind Tim | 1989 | POLISEN | AG1389 | 25 m | 56.00 | |
4 | 393 | Salomonsson Joel | 1993 | POLISEN | AP1193 | 50 m | 56.10 | |
5 | 551 | Skjølingsta Olav Ravndal | 1995 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 56.57 | ||
6 | 515 | Bjrkli Andreas | 1995 | Setermoen | 50 m | 56.60 | ||
7 | 214 | Persson Oskar | 1995 | WISBY SS | AL7595 | 25 m | 56.69 | |
8 | 15 | Bolle Henrik | 1996 | JRFLLA S | AO3196 | 25 m | 56.92 | |
9 | 137 | Aspvik Tommy | 1990 | SDERTRN | AI6990 | 50 m | 57.16 | |
10 | 362 | Ekhult Anton | 1991 | POLISEN | AH8191 | 25 m | 57.44 | |
11 | 245 | Frdeberg Gustav | 1997 | VSBY SS | AA5197 | 50 m | 57.51 | |
12 | 148 | Persson Andreas | 1996 | SDERTRN | AK2596 | 50 m | 57.81 | |
13 | 557 | Turøy Ole Martin | 1995 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 57.86 | ||
14 | 540 | Gunder Anders Wettergreen | 1994 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 58.10 | ||
15 | 91 | Hansson Theodor | 1994 | SDERTLJE | AG8394 | 50 m | 58.13 | |
16 | 49 | Wrang Daniel | 1992 | KANAANS SS | BC6392 | 25 m | 58.16 | |
17 | 330 | Borg Alexander | 1995 | SS04 | AT4795 | 25 m | 58.25 | |
18 | 337 | Makhinya Robert | 1995 | SS04 | BC9595 | 50 m | 58.33 | |
19 | 66 | Westin David | 1995 | SALA SS | AH7795 | 25 m | 58.43 | |
20 | 84 | Emanuelsson Oskar | 1994 | SDERTLJE | AL2394 | 50 m | 58.77 | |
21 | 248 | Gustavsson Andreas | 1994 | VSBY SS | AM6794 | 25 m | 58.84 | |
22 | 394 | Salomonsson Rasmus | 1993 | POLISEN | AP0193 | 50 m | 59.33 | |
23 | 89 | Gradin Andr | 1994 | SDERTLJE | AN1194 | 50 m | 59.38 | |
24 | 229 | Bergh Max | 1996 | VSBY SS | AD7196 | 25 m | 59.39 | |
25 | 243 | Frisk-Garcia Oscar | 1996 | VSBY SS | AF7396 | 25 m | 59.51 | |
26 | 101 | Lind Alexander | 1997 | SDERTLJE | AI0397 | 25 m | 59.67 | |
27 | 517 | Dahlb Erlend Alexandersen | 1995 | Setermoen | 50 m | 59.73 | ||
28 | 99 | Kesenci Alexander | 1995 | SDERTLJE | AK7195 | 25 m | 59.78 | |
29 | 468 | Spitsak Gerhard | 1997 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:00.00 | ||
30 | 108 | Nordin Marcus | 1992 | SDERTLJE | AD8592 | 50 m | 1:00.51 | |
31 | 550 | Møll Sondre | 1996 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:00.77 | ||
32 | 216 | Strmbeck Gustav | 1997 | WISBY SS | AM3397 | 25 m | 1:00.81 | |
33 | 7 | Rydstedt Adam | 1996 | HUDIKSVALL | AE6996 | 50 m | 1:00.94 | |
34 | 423 | Larsen Morten Olden | 1998 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 1:01.51 | ||
35 | 78 | Brandt Erik | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AD5999 | 25 m | 1:02.26 | |
36 | 217 | Thuresson Gustav | 1997 | WISBY SS | AG6597 | 25 m | 1:02.30 | |
37 | 417 | Kleven ystein | 1981 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 1:02.53 | ||
38 | 480 | Rabey Dimitri | 1994 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:02.58 | ||
39 | 610 | Nieminen Aleksi | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:02.80 | ||
40 | 510 | Attanapola Manith Randula | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:02.99 | ||
41 | 48 | Wrang Andreas | 1994 | KANAANS SS | BA2794 | 25 m | 1:03.09 | |
42 | 334 | Fann Frederick Holmer | 1998 | SS04 | AD3998 | 25 m | 1:03.33 | |
43 | 400 | Walsh Killian | 1998 | POLISEN | AG4198 | 25 m | 1:03.60 | |
44 | 396 | Svensson Marcus | 1997 | POLISEN | AP8997 | 50 m | 1:03.62 | |
45 | 366 | Gabri Alexander | 1997 | POLISEN | AU5197 | 25 m | 1:03.84 | |
46 | 153 | Tingbrand Wilmer | 1998 | SDERTRN | AM2998 | 50 m | 1:03.93 | |
47 | 455 | Ilmjrv Jri | 1997 | TOP | 50 m | 1:04.06 | ||
48 | 511 | Sderlund Erlend | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:04.27 | ||
49 | 110 | Panahi Adrian | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AH7398 | 25 m | 1:04.48 | |
50 | 296 | Widholm Anton | 1999 | VSBY SS | AE6199 | 25 m | 1:04.69 | |
51 | 491 | Btbukt Jon Olav | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:04.84 | ||
52 | 92 | Hareskog Ludwig | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AH5398 | 25 m | 1:04.91 | |
53 | 136 | Albornoz Philip | 1995 | SDERTRN | AU9795 | 25 m | 1:04.91 | |
54 | 493 | Volden Kristian | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:05.14 | ||
55 | 512 | Andersson Henning | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:05.32 | ||
56 | 556 | Turøy Jens Petter | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:05.35 | ||
57 | 287 | Swahn Daniel | 1995 | VSBY SS | AW7995 | 25 m | 1:05.50 | |
58 | 495 | Ystenes Bjrn Erik | 1995 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:05.54 | ||
59 | 341 | Shamlou Arvin | 1997 | SS04 | AT1397 | 25 m | 1:05.65 | |
60 | 104 | Mackin Timothy | 1995 | SDERTLJE | AO0995 | 50 m | 1:05.79 | |
61 | 144 | Jndel Viktor | 1996 | SDERTRN | AV6196 | 50 m | 1:05.83 | |
62 | 365 | Falk Martin | 1999 | POLISEN | AC1199 | 50 m | 1:05.85 | |
63 | 56 | Gabriel Patricio | 1998 | SK NEPTUN | AL6998 | 50 m | 1:05.90 | |
64 | 24 | Modin Sebastian | 1997 | JRFLLA S | AO8597 | 50 m | 1:06.26 | |
65 | 414 | Hanssen Martin Kristoffer | 1996 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 1:06.57 | ||
66 | 278 | Robertsson Carl | 1997 | VSBY SS | AM2997 | 50 m | 1:06.77 | |
67 | 212 | Kahl Linus | 2001 | WISBY SS | AE1501 | 25 m | 1:06.86 | |
68 | 114 | Soume Daniel | 1996 | SDERTLJE | AI6596 | 50 m | 1:07.22 | |
69 | 582 | Sorokin Robin Alexander | 1999 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 1:07.54 | ||
70 | 142 | Andrade Cristian de | 1996 | SDERTRN | AT6796 | 25 m | 1:07.95 | |
71 | 167 | Alin Isak | 1999 | TBY SIM | AP0799 | 50 m | 1:08.53 | |
72 | 174 | Hger Edwin | 1999 | TBY SIM | AQ9999 | 50 m | 1:08.53 | |
73 | 123 | Wernqvist Fredric | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AH8398 | 25 m | 1:08.62 | |
74 | 363 | Ericsson Philip | 1998 | POLISEN | AI7998 | 50 m | 1:08.81 | |
75 | 597 | Kuusik Karl | 2000 | WIRU | 50 m | 1:08.88 | ||
76 | 268 | Nyblom Niklas | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK2999 | 25 m | 1:09.38 | |
77 | 401 | Wilkman Dennis | 1998 | POLISEN | AE6198 | 25 m | 1:09.68 | |
78 | 31 | Talback Samuel | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AB8500 | 50 m | 1:09.84 | |
79 | 3 | Lindberg Filip | 1998 | HUDIKSVALL | AO5798 | 50 m | 1:10.15 | |
80 | 586 | Piklik Edvin | 2000 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 1:10.19 | ||
81 | 440 | Svendsen Tord | 1996 | Hammerfest | 50 m | 1:10.20 | ||
82 | 14 | Bladin Samuel | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AO4399 | 50 m | 1:10.26 | |
83 | 247 | Grankvist Oscar | 2000 | VSBY SS | AL9500 | 25 m | 1:10.31 | |
84 | 481 | Berg Amund Balterzen | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:10.41 | ||
85 | 26 | Olsson Fredrik | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AI2399 | 50 m | 1:10.69 | |
86 | 479 | Raappana Oscar | 1998 | Karasjok | 50 m | 1:10.71 | ||
87 | 18 | Hanson Robin | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AA2701 | 50 m | 1:10.74 | |
88 | 61 | Svensson Fredrik | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | AT7797 | 50 m | 1:10.98 | |
89 | 544 | Jørmeland Ole | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:11.03 | ||
90 | 611 | Somero Atte | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:11.10 | ||
91 | 169 | Barn Gustav | 1999 | TBY SIM | AS6199 | 25 m | 1:11.54 | |
92 | 55 | Meinhart Walter Forsberg | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ0399 | 50 m | 1:11.55 | |
93 | 218 | Thuresson Oskar | 1999 | WISBY SS | AB2399 | 50 m | 1:11.83 | |
94 | 494 | Gjerde Joakim | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:11.96 | ||
95 | 497 | Loeng Kristoffer | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:12.06 | ||
96 | 35 | strand Emil | 1998 | JRFLLA S | AB2598 | 50 m | 1:12.48 | |
97 | 116 | Tellgren Sebastian | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AI5198 | 25 m | 1:12.60 | |
98 | 616 | Koskinen Veeti | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:12.80 | ||
99 | 184 | Sande Erik Olsson | 1999 | TBY SIM | AE8999 | 50 m | 1:13.28 | |
100 | 5 | Raittila Gustav | 1997 | HUDIKSVALL | AP9197 | 50 m | 1:13.32 | |
101 | 143 | Jndel Simon | 1998 | SDERTRN | AU7798 | 50 m | 1:13.55 | |
102 | 379 | Jonsson Pontus | 2000 | POLISEN | AM5300 | 25 m | 1:13.68 | |
103 | 596 | Miilpalu Matteus | 2002 | WIRU | 50 m | 1:13.77 | ||
104 | 496 | Wolfgang Eilert Juul | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:14.41 | ||
105 | 155 | Wikell Emil | 1999 | SDERTRN | AK5799 | 50 m | 1:14.55 | |
106 | 285 | Sundberg Max | 1999 | VSBY SS | AS5399 | 25 m | 1:14.71 | |
107 | 139 | Ballchand Kevin | 1999 | SDERTRN | AI6199 | 50 m | 1:14.73 | |
108 | 263 | Moradi Kian | 1999 | VSBY SS | AG9399 | 25 m | 1:14.86 | |
109 | 215 | Sharman Cosmos | 2000 | WISBY SS | AL4700 | 25 m | 1:15.02 | |
110 | 8 | Waagaard Elias | 1997 | HUDIKSVALL | AU4597 | 50 m | 1:15.07 | |
111 | 21 | Karlsson David | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AK1199 | 50 m | 1:15.17 | |
112 | 54 | Blom Simon | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ9199 | 50 m | 1:15.18 | |
113 | 65 | Brundin Isak | 2000 | SALA SS | AJ8100 | 25 m | 1:15.30 | |
114 | 545 | Kristensen Mathias Lamo | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:15.40 | ||
115 | 17 | Frde Elias | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AE9901 | 50 m | 1:15.85 | |
116 | 146 | Manea David | 1999 | SDERTRN | AQ8199 | 25 m | 1:16.05 | |
117 | 235 | Brandt Simon | 2000 | VSBY SS | AJ4700 | 25 m | 1:16.23 | |
118 | 437 | Bygdnes Halvard | 2000 | Harstad SK | 50 m | 1:16.28 | ||
119 | 352 | Albornos Oscar Orosco | 1998 | POLISEN | AV5398 | 50 m | 1:16.33 | |
120 | 461 | Sovtsa Mark | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 1:16.43 | ||
121 | 25 | Nykvist Linus | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AH3701 | 25 m | 1:16.84 | |
122 | 228 | Bergfeldt Andreas | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK7599 | 25 m | 1:17.39 | |
123 | 482 | Thomassen Karl Andre | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:18.08 | ||
124 | 548 | Monslaup Sondre Lea | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:18.21 | ||
125 | 23 | Modin Axel | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AJ5900 | 25 m | 1:19.01 | |
126 | 460 | Kozlik Jri | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 1:19.23 | ||
127 | 75 | Andersson Oscar | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AJ1900 | 50 m | 1:19.27 | |
128 | 615 | Somero Perttu | 2001 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:20.00 | ||
129 | 498 | fsti Christian Dahle | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:21.14 | ||
130 | 536 | Beneventi Mats Skretting | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:21.15 | ||
131 | 361 | Dimitriou Alexander | 2000 | POLISEN | AQ6900 | 25 m | 1:21.20 | |
132 | 435 | Bjnesy Nikolai | 1998 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 1:21.51 | ||
133 | 525 | Rojas Joakin Haug | 2000 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 1:21.97 | ||
134 | 12 | Bengtsson Emil | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AT1599 | 25 m | 1:22.38 | |
135 | 465 | Kaabel Jan Markus | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 1:22.42 | ||
136 | 459 | Arge Anders | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 1:22.56 | ||
137 | 220 | Yttergren William | 2000 | WISBY SS | AL6700 | 25 m | 1:22.58 | |
138 | 547 | Monslaup Andreas Lea | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:22.84 | ||
139 | 27 | Pettersson-Dahlber Rasmus | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AQ2500 | 25 m | 1:22.88 | |
140 | 13 | Bengtsson Jakob | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AN7501 | 25 m | 1:23.09 | |
141 | 588 | Kk Mark | 2001 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 1:23.59 | ||
142 | 277 | Rengart Noah | 2002 | VSBY SS | AD1302 | 25 m | 1:24.26 | |
143 | 34 | Vikegard Sacha | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AN6100 | 25 m | 1:24.32 | |
144 | 384 | Lwenberg Daniel | 2003 | POLISEN | AE1303 | 25 m | 1:24.39 | |
145 | 591 | Simson Andreas | 2002 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 1:24.69 | ||
146 | 294 | Unevik Dag | 2001 | VSBY SS | AI5501 | 25 m | 1:24.88 | |
147 | 589 | Karp Kaur | 2001 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 1:25.31 | ||
148 | 96 | Illanes Guillermo | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AE8100 | 50 m | 1:26.77 | |
149 | 462 | Johanson Robert | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 1:26.89 | ||
150 | 409 | Melinder Martin | 2001 | VSBY SS | AG1301 | 50 m | 1:27.82 | |
151 | 431 | Kivircik Nicholas | 1998 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 1:28.68 | ||
152 | 520 | Bech Joakim Hammer | 2001 | Setermoen | 50 m | 1:28.77 | ||
153 | 403 | Wirdby-Myren Elias | 2002 | POLISEN | AH0902 | 25 m | 1:31.16 | |
154 | 119 | Tossavainen Henry | 2001 | SDERTLJE | AE0901 | 25 m | 1:31.40 | |
155 | 93 | Hellberg Robert | 2001 | SDERTLJE | AE7701 | 50 m | 1:31.54 | |
156 | 317 | Stlmarck David | 2001 | LVSJ AIK | AI4701 | 25 m | 1:31.59 | |
157 | 367 | Gauffin Angus | 2000 | POLISEN | AN3900 | 50 m | 1:31.78 | |
158 | 614 | Ovaskainen Jasu | 2002 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:32.10 | ||
159 | 434 | Mathisen Kristian Alster | 1998 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 1:32.53 | ||
160 | 272 | Packwood Marcus | 2002 | VSBY SS | AD2302 | 25 m | 1:32.86 | |
161 | 402 | Wirdby-Myren Edvin | 2002 | POLISEN | AH1902 | 25 m | 1:33.17 | |
162 | 19 | Issa David | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AI4901 | 25 m | 1:33.89 | |
163 | 464 | Anmann Erik | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 1:34.59 | ||
164 | 463 | Talts Erik | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 1:34.84 | ||
165 | 115 | Soume Sebastian | 2001 | SDERTLJE | AE2901 | 25 m | 1:34.92 | |
166 | 291 | Tittelbach Adrian | 2001 | VSBY SS | AI2901 | 25 m | 1:35.35 | |
167 | 433 | Veivg Martin | 1998 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 1:35.57 | ||
168 | 590 | Talviste Hektor | 2002 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 1:36.43 | ||
169 | 314 | Blom Martin | 2000 | LVSJ AIK | AN0500 | 25 m | 1:37.79 | |
170 | 280 | Skld Theodor | 2001 | VSBY SS | AJ1701 | 25 m | 1:41.82 | |
171 | 519 | Lefdal Ingar Srgrd | 2001 | Setermoen | 50 m | 1:43.10 | ||
172 | 260 | Lern William | 2002 | VSBY SS | AF4102 | 50 m | ||
173 | 6 | Ringnr Anton | 1999 | HUDIKSVALL | AS0999 | 50 m | ||
174 | 398 | Trgrdh Victor | 2003 | POLISEN | AG4903 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.25 | Utskriftsdatum | 04 juli 2012 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 15:30 |
Gren 120, 100m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Fdd | Frening | Licens | Bassng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 279 | Salih Milana | 1997 | VSBY SS | AX4697 | 25 m | 58.76 | |
2 | 282 | Sparrman Tove | 1996 | VSBY SS | AQ3296 | 25 m | 58.97 | |
3 | 339 | Norrena Angelica | 1991 | SS04 | AE8691 | 25 m | 59.44 | |
4 | 392 | Rosenquist Ebba | 1989 | POLISEN | AI6489 | 25 m | 59.58 | |
5 | 336 | Lithander Rebecka | 1992 | SS04 | AV3892 | 50 m | 1:00.03 | |
6 | 259 | Lantz Josefin | 1996 | VSBY SS | AW5696 | 25 m | 1:00.76 | |
7 | 377 | Ingelstam Freja | 1994 | POLISEN | BZ0894 | 25 m | 1:01.43 | |
8 | 442 | Iilane Karin | 1996 | TOP | 50 m | 1:01.48 | ||
9 | 569 | Nordberg Stina Victoria | 1996 | JNKPING | BV4296 | 25 m | 1:02,21 | |
10 | 507 | Nytr se Vigdisdatter | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:02.57 | ||
11 | 508 | Tmmervik Malin Schanke | 1994 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:02.74 | ||
12 | 112 | Ramdn Hilma | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AF4600 | 25 m | 1:02.84 | |
13 | 332 | Gordon Alexandra | 2000 | SS04 | AN2800 | 25 m | 1:02.87 | |
14 | 538 | Bjelancic Alina H | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:03.13 | ||
15 | 413 | Woll Emilie Elise | 1996 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 1:03.67 | ||
16 | 299 | Wiklund Lisa | 1996 | VSBY SS | BJ1496 | 25 m | 1:03.85 | |
17 | 387 | Nsstrm Sophie | 1993 | POLISEN | AP5293 | 50 m | 1:03.95 | |
18 | 86 | Engsoo Alexandra | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AF3898 | 50 m | 1:04.02 | |
19 | 63 | Wrejde Isabelle | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AV5299 | 50 m | 1:04.07 | |
20 | 328 | Berndtson Hannah | 1996 | SS04 | BI9696 | 25 m | 1:04.32 | |
21 | 546 | Kristoffers Mari Mjølhus | 1995 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:04.47 | ||
22 | 426 | Fomina Yuliya | 1999 | DUSSH LEAD | 50 m | 1:04.50 | ||
23 | 257 | Lagebro Vilma | 1996 | VSBY SS | AW6696 | 25 m | 1:04.52 | |
24 | 506 | Juel Viktoria | 1996 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:04.54 | ||
25 | 436 | Bygdnes Oda | 1998 | Harstad SK | 50 m | 1:04.74 | ||
26 | 325 | Bergstrm Rebecka | 1997 | SS04 | AH1297 | 25 m | 1:05.09 | |
27 | 594 | Miilpalu Mari | 1999 | WIRU | 50 m | 1:05.17 | ||
28 | 359 | Bergkvist Sofia | 1995 | POLISEN | BB0695 | 50 m | 1:05.33 | |
29 | 471 | Stamm Merlin | 1997 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:05.50 | ||
30 | 284 | Sundberg Emilia | 1997 | VSBY SS | BO3897 | 25 m | 1:05.55 | |
31 | 478 | Rosseb Katinka | 1999 | CHRISTIANI | 50 m | 1:05.59 | ||
32 | 374 | Heldring Lovisa | 1995 | POLISEN | BL3695 | 25 m | 1:05.62 | |
33 | 345 | Thurfjell Matilda | 1997 | SS04 | AZ2897 | 25 m | 1:05.65 | |
34 | 509 | Wolfgang Sara Juul | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:05.68 | ||
35 | 421 | Jrgensen Cecilie Solberg | 1998 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 1:05.75 | ||
36 | 81 | Dahlin Mathilda | 1995 | SDERTLJE | AG3495 | 25 m | 1:05.76 | |
37 | 524 | Bjrkli Stine | 1997 | Setermoen | 50 m | 1:05.88 | ||
38 | 74 | Agnekrans Josefin | 1994 | SDERTLJE | AK2494 | 50 m | 1:06.08 | |
39 | 281 | Sparrman Kajsa | 1999 | VSBY SS | AH4299 | 25 m | 1:06.10 | |
40 | 397 | Thulin Nicole | 1992 | POLISEN | BE8292 | 25 m | 1:06.13 | |
41 | 70 | Karlsson Hanna | 1995 | STRNGNS | AM7495 | 25 m | 1:06.18 | |
42 | 326 | Berndtson Filippa | 1997 | SS04 | BD4297 | 50 m | 1:06.19 | |
43 | 567 | ie Maren | 1997 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:06.23 | ||
44 | 340 | Segerbrand Tiffani | 1999 | SS04 | AI0699 | 25 m | 1:06.26 | |
45 | 68 | Bruhn Cecilia | 1989 | SKK | AS9689 | 50 m | 1:06.30 | |
46 | 369 | Gidlf Josefine | 1997 | POLISEN | BE2497 | 25 m | 1:06.44 | |
47 | 527 | Nesje Runa P | 1996 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 1:06.75 | ||
48 | 28 | Plars Maja | 1998 | JRFLLA S | AD2498 | 50 m | 1:06.92 | |
49 | 183 | Mikalsen Julia | 1999 | TBY SIM | AK1499 | 25 m | 1:07.01 | |
50 | 219 | Werner Alva | 1998 | WISBY SS | AE6498 | 50 m | 1:07.11 | |
51 | 618 | Saarikko Ella | 2000 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:07.20 | ||
52 | 87 | Engsoo Viktoria | 1996 | SDERTLJE | AQ1696 | 50 m | 1:07.27 | |
53 | 234 | Bjrnfot Sofia | 1998 | VSBY SS | BC6298 | 25 m | 1:07.39 | |
54 | 106 | Nano Frida | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AI5499 | 25 m | 1:07.42 | |
55 | 199 | Edlert Mari | 1995 | UPSALA S | AX6695 | 25 m | 1:07.43 | |
56 | 549 | Mork Andrea Marki | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:07.74 | ||
57 | 121 | Wadsten Clara | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AA1899 | 25 m | 1:07.77 | |
58 | 72 | Svensson Madeleine | 1997 | STRNGNS | AJ3697 | 25 m | 1:07.92 | |
59 | 289 | Taraldsson Elin | 1997 | VSBY SS | AY8897 | 25 m | 1:07.98 | |
60 | 371 | Grigorenko Nathalie | 1997 | POLISEN | BN3897 | 25 m | 1:08.11 | |
61 | 95 | Huslid Tina | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AF0600 | 25 m | 1:08.18 | |
62 | 338 | Norn Sophia | 1998 | SS04 | AN9698 | 25 m | 1:08.27 | |
63 | 154 | Widmark Julia | 1997 | SDERTRN | AS8897 | 25 m | 1:08.41 | |
64 | 253 | Jeppsson Sara | 1999 | VSBY SS | AH0299 | 25 m | 1:08.49 | |
65 | 372 | Hansson Emmeli | 1995 | POLISEN | AZ0295 | 25 m | 1:08.54 | |
66 | 80 | Christensen Erica | 1997 | SDERTLJE | AO5897 | 50 m | 1:08.62 | |
67 | 98 | Jrnstrm Micaela | 1995 | SDERTLJE | AT3695 | 50 m | 1:08.66 | |
68 | 53 | Bjelak Emina | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | BC2897 | 50 m | 1:08.67 | |
69 | 85 | Emmesj Sara | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AD5498 | 25 m | 1:08.75 | |
70 | 246 | Gabrielsson Cecilia | 1999 | VSBY SS | AG9899 | 25 m | 1:08.84 | |
71 | 240 | Esmaelzadeh Dersim | 1999 | VSBY SS | AN6299 | 25 m | 1:09.01 | |
72 | 492 | Glomsakeri Ida Tomine | 1997 | Madla SK | 50 m | 1:09.04 | ||
73 | 528 | Asheim Ingvild | 1998 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 1:09.07 | ||
74 | 258 | Lantz Ellinor | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK6299 | 25 m | 1:09.09 | |
75 | 418 | Bye Vilde Holan | 1995 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 1:09.22 | ||
76 | 60 | Mattsson Michaela | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AL4899 | 50 m | 1:09.24 | |
77 | 295 | Wahlund Emma | 1998 | VSBY SS | AB5298 | 50 m | 1:09.27 | |
78 | 94 | Huslid Sara | 1995 | SDERTLJE | AZ8295 | 50 m | 1:09.36 | |
79 | 283 | Stolpe Maja | 1996 | VSBY SS | BH7696 | 25 m | 1:09.76 | |
80 | 571 | Saliste Birgit | 2000 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 1:10.13 | ||
81 | 16 | Eklund Cornelia | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AC1800 | 50 m | 1:10.17 | |
82 | 354 | Andersson Elvira | 1997 | POLISEN | BB3497 | 25 m | 1:10.19 | |
83 | 505 | Mora Kristina | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:10.24 | ||
84 | 542 | Håvarstein Andrea | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:10.26 | ||
85 | 526 | Daldorff Nora | 1994 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 1:10.29 | ||
86 | 288 | Swahn Sandra | 1997 | VSBY SS | AY9897 | 25 m | 1:10.40 | |
87 | 242 | Frisk-Garcia Madeleine | 1997 | VSBY SS | AH2697 | 25 m | 1:10.42 | |
88 | 62 | Wallenborg Caroline | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AL3800 | 50 m | 1:10.47 | |
89 | 518 | Limo Hanne | 1999 | Setermoen | 50 m | 1:10.75 | ||
90 | 250 | Hallonsten Vendela | 1997 | VSBY SS | AW5497 | 25 m | 1:10.84 | |
91 | 195 | Hargsten Hanna | 1999 | UPPLANDS-B | AH8899 | 50 m | 1:10.84 | |
92 | 43 | Gyrling Emelie | 1994 | KANAANS SS | BP7894 | 25 m | 1:10.86 | |
93 | 534 | Jansson Ida | 1995 | IF | 95B221 | 25 m | 1:10.94 | |
94 | 239 | Eriksson sa | 1998 | VSBY SS | BK4298 | 25 m | 1:11.35 | |
95 | 444 | Salumaa Mai Riin | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 1:11.41 | ||
96 | 251 | Isaksson Fanny | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK8299 | 25 m | 1:11.49 | |
97 | 196 | Bjrndahl Linnea | 2000 | UPSALA S | AP7800 | 25 m | 1:11.49 | |
98 | 343 | Thor Therese | 1998 | SS04 | AW2298 | 25 m | 1:11.75 | |
99 | 230 | Bernmark Malin | 1998 | VSBY SS | AP3698 | 25 m | 1:11.79 | |
100 | 188 | Strmdahl Amanda | 2000 | TBY SIM | AL7400 | 50 m | 1:11.80 | |
101 | 42 | Forsberg Cecilia Barrena | 1999 | KANAANS SS | BM5499 | 50 m | 1:11.85 | |
102 | 388 | Orpana Amanda | 1995 | POLISEN | BC8495 | 25 m | 1:11.88 | |
103 | 617 | Penttinen Roosa | 2000 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:11.90 | ||
104 | 445 | Saar Meribel | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 1:11.90 | ||
105 | 109 | Olanders Linn | 1996 | SDERTLJE | AQ3896 | 50 m | 1:11.90 | |
106 | 404 | Pilblad-Svahn Erica | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AJ4201 | 50 m | 1:11.95 | |
107 | 4 | Moberg Tova | 1998 | HUDIKSVALL | AZ5898 | 50 m | 1:12.38 | |
108 | 231 | Bjurman Ebba | 1999 | VSBY SS | AE7299 | 25 m | 1:12.40 | |
109 | 178 | Korssell Christine | 1995 | TBY SIM | BJ0495 | 50 m | 1:12.50 | |
110 | 499 | Aresvik Linn Amalie | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:12.58 | ||
111 | 105 | Mariani-Lopez Lenina | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AS2699 | 25 m | 1:12.65 | |
112 | 77 | Blomberg Emelie | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AU4899 | 25 m | 1:12.92 | |
113 | 373 | Hansson Hanna | 1997 | POLISEN | BF3297 | 25 m | 1:12.97 | |
114 | 489 | Pedersen Vilde | 1995 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:13.25 | ||
115 | 410 | Romstad Hanne Melin | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK2499 | 50 m | 1:13.49 | |
116 | 226 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VSBY SS | AH8201 | 25 m | 1:13.53 | |
117 | 141 | Carlbom Amanda | 2000 | SDERTRN | BB8200 | 50 m | 1:13.65 | |
118 | 149 | Reinholdz Anna | 1999 | SDERTRN | AQ6499 | 50 m | 1:13.84 | |
119 | 194 | Eriksson Mathilda | 2001 | UPPLANDS-B | AE2201 | 25 m | 1:13.84 | |
120 | 342 | Sdersten Sara | 1995 | SS04 | BQ8895 | 25 m | 1:14.12 | |
121 | 177 | Korssell Caroline | 1999 | TBY SIM | AE0499 | 50 m | 1:14.21 | |
122 | 151 | Roloff Wilma | 2000 | SDERTRN | BA7600 | 25 m | 1:14.30 | |
123 | 265 | Nordling Vanessa | 1998 | VSBY SS | AI1498 | 25 m | 1:14.45 | |
124 | 474 | Luuk Ele Riin | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:14.50 | ||
125 | 59 | Leijonberg Louise | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG3600 | 50 m | 1:14.53 | |
126 | 335 | Hglind Rebecca | 1998 | SS04 | AL7898 | 25 m | 1:14.56 | |
127 | 543 | Janssen Tessa Fransisca | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:14.87 | ||
128 | 533 | Eker Nicole | 1996 | IF | 96B098 | 25 m | 1:14.97 | |
129 | 173 | Franks Julia | 2000 | TBY SIM | AR5400 | 25 m | 1:15.20 | |
130 | 535 | Askeland Ida | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:15.25 | ||
131 | 539 | Bjelancic Emilia H | 2001 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:15.38 | ||
132 | 210 | Ekepil Alba | 2001 | WISBY SS | AL9601 | 25 m | 1:15.56 | |
133 | 537 | Bergfjord Elena | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:15.58 | ||
134 | 30 | Sdersten Elin | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AI5800 | 25 m | 1:15.72 | |
135 | 138 | Eklund Felicia Axelsson | 2000 | SDERTRN | AY0200 | 25 m | 1:15.83 | |
136 | 181 | Loid Sigrid | 1999 | TBY SIM | AF0499 | 50 m | 1:15.86 | |
137 | 203 | Sved Lovisa | 2000 | UPSALA S | BB0400 | 25 m | 1:15.96 | |
138 | 485 | Svea Andrine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:16.09 | ||
139 | 476 | Andla Laura | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:16.20 | ||
140 | 446 | Saabas Mariann | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 1:16.30 | ||
141 | 500 | Wannebo Aurora Moen | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:16.53 | ||
142 | 211 | Gustafsson Nelly | 2000 | WISBY SS | AW6200 | 25 m | 1:16.62 | |
143 | 180 | Lennerthson Sofia | 1999 | TBY SIM | BE4899 | 50 m | 1:16.73 | |
144 | 182 | Lundgren Emily | 1999 | TBY SIM | BI3499 | 50 m | 1:16.95 | |
145 | 118 | Tillenius Sara | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AF3600 | 25 m | 1:16.96 | |
146 | 502 | Austmo Oda Sem | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:17.32 | ||
147 | 323 | Assadi Sepideh | 1996 | SS04 | BK0296 | 25 m | 1:17.67 | |
148 | 602 | Lamb Emely | 2000 | SMO SS | 50 m | 1:17.81 | ||
149 | 484 | Johansen Stine Lise | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:17.85 | ||
150 | 566 | ie Kristin Xin | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:18.12 | ||
151 | 399 | Tyrstrup Fanny | 1999 | POLISEN | BG5499 | 50 m | 1:18.29 | |
152 | 22 | Larsson Linne | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AR3600 | 25 m | 1:18.56 | |
153 | 324 | Bagheri Diana | 1997 | SS04 | AZ9697 | 25 m | 1:18.74 | |
154 | 185 | Persson Johanna | 2001 | TBY SIM | AY6601 | 50 m | 1:18.91 | |
155 | 100 | Kosevic Selma | 1995 | SDERTLJE | AT4695 | 50 m | 1:18.98 | |
156 | 29 | Steen Ebba | 1999 | JRFLLA S | BC3699 | 25 m | 1:19.01 | |
157 | 529 | Sesor Christina | 2000 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 1:19.05 | ||
158 | 298 | Wiiand Wilma | 2001 | VSBY SS | AE9601 | 25 m | 1:19.18 | |
159 | 522 | Bjrkli Maria | 2000 | Setermoen | 50 m | 1:19.26 | ||
160 | 375 | Holmqvist Lisa | 1999 | POLISEN | AY9899 | 25 m | 1:19.28 | |
161 | 249 | Gustavsson Felicia | 1999 | VSBY SS | AW0699 | 25 m | 1:19.37 | |
162 | 83 | Emanuelsson Karin | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AJ8499 | 25 m | 1:19.38 | |
163 | 450 | Hrden Sarah | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 1:19.47 | ||
164 | 90 | Hansson Karolina | 1997 | SDERTLJE | AJ2697 | 50 m | 1:19.51 | |
165 | 488 | Mannsverk Andrea | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:19.53 | ||
166 | 439 | Eriksen Gunnhild | 1996 | Hammerfest | 50 m | 1:20.03 | ||
167 | 57 | Johansson Evelina | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG2400 | 50 m | 1:20.09 | |
168 | 135 | Adamsson Felicia | 2000 | SDERTRN | BB7600 | 50 m | 1:20.12 | |
169 | 274 | Peacock Louise | 2001 | VSBY SS | AL3601 | 25 m | 1:20.26 | |
170 | 227 | Wahlund Jennifer Backhoff | 1999 | VSBY SS | AU9699 | 25 m | 1:20.59 | |
171 | 252 | Isaksson Li | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH4202 | 25 m | 1:20.67 | |
172 | 503 | fsti Camilla Dahle | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:20.84 | ||
173 | 504 | Elverum Ingrid | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:20.98 | ||
174 | 501 | Hffler Thea Lervold | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:21.11 | ||
175 | 197 | Blom Wilma | 1998 | UPSALA S | BL6898 | 25 m | 1:21.17 | |
176 | 621 | Suhonen Henna | 2000 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:21.20 | ||
177 | 523 | Lefdal Nora Srgrd | 1999 | Setermoen | 50 m | 1:21.38 | ||
178 | 286 | Sundheden Maja | 2000 | VSBY SS | AQ2800 | 25 m | 1:21.41 | |
179 | 321 | Aghazamani Jasmine | 1998 | SS04 | AU7698 | 25 m | 1:21.49 | |
180 | 232 | Bjrkn Julia | 2001 | VSBY SS | AL1601 | 25 m | 1:21.91 | |
181 | 486 | Haugen Emma Strand | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:23.05 | ||
182 | 619 | Ovaskainen Senni | 2001 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:23.20 | ||
183 | 368 | Gauffin Jessica | 1999 | POLISEN | BH2499 | 50 m | 1:23.23 | |
184 | 487 | Thomassen Emilie | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:23.32 | ||
185 | 408 | Andersson Ebba | 2001 | VSBY SS | AL2601 | 50 m | 1:24.22 | |
186 | 236 | Brnau Mathilda | 2000 | VSBY SS | AL6400 | 25 m | 1:24.58 | |
187 | 390 | Petersn Olivia Hgstedt | 1999 | POLISEN | BN5499 | 25 m | 1:24.61 | |
188 | 395 | Sjblom Siri | 2001 | POLISEN | AR1201 | 25 m | 1:25.24 | |
189 | 269 | Nygren Moa | 2000 | VSBY SS | AL6500 | 25 m | 1:25.37 | |
190 | 327 | Berndtson Frida | 2000 | SS04 | BC3600 | 25 m | 1:25.43 | |
191 | 2 | Genberg Fanny | 2000 | HUDIKSVALL | AZ0400 | 25 m | 1:25.45 | |
192 | 346 | Zaalouk Hannah | 2001 | SS04 | AM1601 | 25 m | 1:25.48 | |
193 | 33 | Wensmark Josefin | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AR9601 | 25 m | 1:25.88 | |
194 | 316 | Dellmark Sophie | 2001 | LVSJ AIK | AO8801 | 25 m | 1:25.89 | |
195 | 261 | Lindeblad Lo | 2000 | VSBY SS | AN5300 | 25 m | 1:25.91 | |
196 | 329 | Blomberg Astrid | 2000 | SS04 | AW5800 | 25 m | 1:26.16 | |
197 | 576 | Trp Katariina | 2001 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 1:26.27 | ||
198 | 322 | Al-Ani Helene | 1997 | SS04 | BF3897 | 25 m | 1:26.43 | |
199 | 438 | Berg Kristine | 1995 | Hammerfest | 50 m | 1:27.20 | ||
200 | 264 | Nilsson-Godoy Sofia | 2000 | VSBY SS | AX2800 | 25 m | 1:27.82 | |
201 | 483 | Sderholm Stine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:28.81 | ||
202 | 430 | Torsvik Anna | 1997 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 1:29.29 | ||
203 | 152 | Sande Viktoria | 2001 | SDERTRN | AO7801 | 25 m | 1:29.29 | |
204 | 255 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH7202 | 25 m | 1:29.39 | |
205 | 318 | Walsh Sofia | 2002 | LVSJ AIK | AF3402 | 25 m | 1:30.14 | |
206 | 52 | Albinzon Alice | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY1200 | 50 m | 1:30.71 | |
207 | 453 | Baikov Arlene | 2003 | TOP | 50 m | 1:30.75 | ||
208 | 429 | Torsvik Stine | 1997 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 1:31.11 | ||
209 | 382 | Lindn Alexandra | 2001 | POLISEN | BG4801 | 25 m | 1:31.16 | |
210 | 32 | Wall Linnea | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AV1601 | 25 m | 1:31.98 | |
211 | 276 | Pfeiff Matilda | 2001 | VSBY SS | AI3801 | 25 m | 1:32.15 | |
212 | 451 | Freiberg Karolina Johanna | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 1:32.34 | ||
213 | 531 | Danielsen Frid Torhild B | 2002 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 1:32.34 | ||
214 | 11 | Afshar Suzan | 2000 | JRFLLA S | BA1400 | 25 m | 1:33.69 | |
215 | 452 | Rebane Karmel | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 1:35.19 | ||
216 | 262 | Lindgren Linnea | 2001 | VSBY SS | AQ2801 | 25 m | 1:36.01 | |
217 | 319 | Walther Emma | 2000 | LVSJ AIK | BB6400 | 25 m | 1:37.88 | |
218 | 432 | Heimark Therese | 1997 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 1:38.83 | ||
219 | 125 | Hammaarsten Linnea Yu | 2002 | SDERTLJE | AU7802 | 25 m | 1:38.87 | |
220 | 427 | Birkeland Rebekka | 1997 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 1:39.04 | ||
221 | 428 | Uglenes Silje | 1998 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 1:39.19 | ||
222 | 270 | Olsson Josefin | 2001 | VSBY SS | AQ7801 | 25 m | 1:39.47 | |
223 | 76 | Blomberg Angelica | 2002 | SDERTLJE | AD8802 | 25 m | 1:40.51 | |
224 | 267 | Nyblom Jennifer | 2003 | VSBY SS | AC1603 | 25 m | 1:41.96 | |
225 | 530 | Danielsen Siv Svanhild B | 2001 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 1:44.70 | ||
226 | 241 | Frisk-Garcia Anna | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH6202 | 50 m | 1:48.89 | |
227 | 315 | Christensen Evelina | 2001 | LVSJ AIK | BE6201 | 25 m | 1:50.23 | |
228 | 254 | Kantecki Oliwia | 2003 | VSBY SS | AE7203 | 50 m | ||
229 | 292 | Tittelbach Roya | 2003 | VSBY SS | AF7603 | 50 m | ||
230 | 331 | Edlund Erica | 1998 | SS04 | BL0698 | 50 m | ||
231 | 233 | Bjrkn Tuva | 2003 | VSBY SS | AC0603 | 50 m | ||
232 | 290 | Taraldsson Emmi | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH9202 | 50 m | ||
233 | 275 | Persson Emelie | 2002 | VSBY SS | AS9402 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.25 | Utskriftsdatum | 04 juli 2012 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 15:30 |
Gren 121, 200m Medley Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Fdd | Frening | Licens | Bassng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 370 | Gomez Anton | 1995 | POLISEN | BA2395 | 25 m | 2:17.69 | |
2 | 356 | Andersson-Lind Tim | 1989 | POLISEN | AG1389 | 25 m | 2:20.63 | |
3 | 389 | Papantoniou Michail | 1997 | POLISEN | AX7397 | 50 m | 2:22.44 | |
4 | 293 | Trnqvist Samuel | 1997 | VSBY SS | AI6197 | 50 m | 2:22.90 | |
5 | 214 | Persson Oskar | 1995 | WISBY SS | AL7595 | 25 m | 2:23.84 | |
6 | 604 | Mohammadasghari Farhad | 1996 | POLISEN | AW1996 | 50 m | 2:24.00 | |
7 | 557 | Turøy Ole Martin | 1995 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 2:26.53 | ||
8 | 216 | Strmbeck Gustav | 1997 | WISBY SS | AM3397 | 25 m | 2:26.75 | |
9 | 480 | Rabey Dimitri | 1994 | Alta SK | 50 m | 2:27.80 | ||
10 | 515 | Bjrkli Andreas | 1995 | Setermoen | 50 m | 2:28.08 | ||
11 | 66 | Westin David | 1995 | SALA SS | AH7795 | 25 m | 2:28.25 | |
12 | 517 | Dahlb Erlend Alexandersen | 1995 | Setermoen | 50 m | 2:28.46 | ||
13 | 420 | Habberstad Brage Flem | 1996 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 2:30.00 | ||
14 | 15 | Bolle Henrik | 1996 | JRFLLA S | AO3196 | 25 m | 2:30.63 | |
15 | 510 | Attanapola Manith Randula | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:31.60 | ||
16 | 610 | Nieminen Aleksi | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 2:32.10 | ||
17 | 217 | Thuresson Gustav | 1997 | WISBY SS | AG6597 | 25 m | 2:35.67 | |
18 | 611 | Somero Atte | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 2:38.00 | ||
19 | 365 | Falk Martin | 1999 | POLISEN | AC1199 | 25 m | 2:38.75 | |
20 | 78 | Brandt Erik | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AD5999 | 25 m | 2:38.85 | |
21 | 296 | Widholm Anton | 1999 | VSBY SS | AE6199 | 25 m | 2:38.86 | |
22 | 416 | Sandvik Tor Einar | 1996 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 2:39.24 | ||
23 | 386 | Norberg Christian | 1998 | POLISEN | AD6398 | 25 m | 2:39.36 | |
24 | 110 | Panahi Adrian | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AH7398 | 25 m | 2:39.63 | |
25 | 587 | Akulenko Artur | 1998 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 2:39.68 | ||
26 | 104 | Mackin Timothy | 1995 | SDERTLJE | AO0995 | 25 m | 2:40.00 | |
27 | 511 | Sderlund Erlend | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:40.17 | ||
28 | 92 | Hareskog Ludwig | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AH5398 | 25 m | 2:40.70 | |
29 | 512 | Andersson Henning | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:41.00 | ||
30 | 493 | Volden Kristian | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:44.66 | ||
31 | 495 | Ystenes Bjrn Erik | 1995 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:45.18 | ||
32 | 268 | Nyblom Niklas | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK2999 | 25 m | 2:45.94 | |
33 | 491 | Btbukt Jon Olav | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:46.01 | ||
34 | 494 | Gjerde Joakim | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:46.46 | ||
35 | 136 | Albornoz Philip | 1995 | SDERTRN | AU9795 | 25 m | 2:47.03 | |
36 | 287 | Swahn Daniel | 1995 | VSBY SS | AW7995 | 25 m | 2:47.57 | |
37 | 56 | Gabriel Patricio | 1998 | SK NEPTUN | AL6998 | 50 m | 2:47.59 | |
38 | 556 | Turøy Jens Petter | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 2:48.74 | ||
39 | 613 | Koponen Vin | 2001 | LaUS | 50 m | 2:50.60 | ||
40 | 54 | Blom Simon | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ9199 | 50 m | 2:54.70 | |
41 | 212 | Kahl Linus | 2001 | WISBY SS | AE1501 | 50 m | 2:54.86 | |
42 | 644 | Schnning Jacob | 1995 | UPSALA S | AM7595 | 25 m | 2:56.55 | EFT |
43 | 497 | Loeng Kristoffer | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:57.21 | ||
44 | 401 | Wilkman Dennis | 1998 | POLISEN | AE6198 | 50 m | 2:57.22 | |
45 | 101 | Lind Alexander | 1997 | SDERTLJE | AI0397 | 50 m | 2:58.46 | |
46 | 139 | Ballchand Kevin | 1999 | SDERTRN | AI6199 | 25 m | 3:01.35 | |
47 | 228 | Bergfeldt Andreas | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK7599 | 25 m | 3:01.85 | |
48 | 247 | Grankvist Oscar | 2000 | VSBY SS | AL9500 | 25 m | 3:02.10 | |
49 | 218 | Thuresson Oskar | 1999 | WISBY SS | AB2399 | 50 m | 3:03.04 | |
50 | 61 | Svensson Fredrik | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | AT7797 | 50 m | 3:03.76 | |
51 | 379 | Jonsson Pontus | 2000 | POLISEN | AM5300 | 25 m | 3:05.78 | |
52 | 481 | Berg Amund Balterzen | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 3:07.72 | ||
53 | 263 | Moradi Kian | 1999 | VSBY SS | AG9399 | 25 m | 3:08.61 | |
54 | 8 | Waagaard Elias | 1997 | HUDIKSVALL | AU4597 | 50 m | 3:09.45 | |
55 | 114 | Soume Daniel | 1996 | SDERTLJE | AI6596 | 50 m | 3:10.20 | |
56 | 65 | Brundin Isak | 2000 | SALA SS | AJ8100 | 25 m | 3:11.42 | |
57 | 285 | Sundberg Max | 1999 | VSBY SS | AS5399 | 25 m | 3:11.69 | |
58 | 536 | Beneventi Mats Skretting | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 3:11.85 | ||
59 | 612 | Pernanen Timi | 2001 | LaUS | 50 m | 3:13.10 | ||
60 | 155 | Wikell Emil | 1999 | SDERTRN | AK5799 | 50 m | 3:13.19 | |
61 | 215 | Sharman Cosmos | 2000 | WISBY SS | AL4700 | 25 m | 3:13.94 | |
62 | 498 | fsti Christian Dahle | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 3:15.25 | ||
63 | 220 | Yttergren William | 2000 | WISBY SS | AL6700 | 25 m | 3:18.21 | |
64 | 496 | Wolfgang Eilert Juul | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 3:19.66 | ||
65 | 23 | Modin Axel | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AJ5900 | 25 m | 3:20.69 | |
66 | 525 | Rojas Joakin Haug | 2000 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 3:24.01 | ||
67 | 12 | Bengtsson Emil | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AT1599 | 25 m | 3:24.35 | |
68 | 146 | Manea David | 1999 | SDERTRN | AQ8199 | 50 m | 3:24.72 | |
69 | 615 | Somero Perttu | 2001 | LaUS | 50 m | 3:27.30 | ||
70 | 482 | Thomassen Karl Andre | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 3:30.50 | ||
71 | 520 | Bech Joakim Hammer | 2001 | Setermoen | 50 m | 3:44.10 | ||
72 | 13 | Bengtsson Jakob | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AN7501 | 50 m | ||
73 | 402 | Wirdby-Myren Edvin | 2002 | POLISEN | AH1902 | 50 m | ||
74 | 403 | Wirdby-Myren Elias | 2002 | POLISEN | AH0902 | 50 m | ||
75 | 25 | Nykvist Linus | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AH3701 | 50 m | ||
76 | 27 | Pettersson-Dahlber Rasmus | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AQ2500 | 50 m | ||
77 | 34 | Vikegard Sacha | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AN6100 | 50 m | ||
78 | 19 | Issa David | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AI4901 | 50 m | ||
79 | 409 | Melinder Martin | 2001 | VSBY SS | AG1301 | 50 m | ||
80 | 294 | Unevik Dag | 2001 | VSBY SS | AI5501 | 50 m | ||
81 | 277 | Rengart Noah | 2002 | VSBY SS | AD1302 | 50 m | ||
82 | 384 | Lwenberg Daniel | 2003 | POLISEN | AE1303 | 50 m | ||
83 | 273 | Parsa Arian | 2002 | VSBY SS | AD3302 | 50 m | ||
84 | 272 | Packwood Marcus | 2002 | VSBY SS | AD2302 | 50 m | ||
85 | 260 | Lern William | 2002 | VSBY SS | AF4102 | 50 m | ||
86 | 237 | Bschen Isac | 2002 | VSBY SS | AF3102 | 50 m | ||
87 | 143 | Jndel Simon | 1998 | SDERTRN | AU7798 | 50 m | ||
88 | 291 | Tittelbach Adrian | 2001 | VSBY SS | AI2901 | 50 m | ||
89 | 280 | Skld Theodor | 2001 | VSBY SS | AJ1701 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.25 | Utskriftsdatum | 04 juli 2012 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 15:30 |
Gren 122, 4X50m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Fdd | Frening | Licens | Bassng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 128 | Sdertlje Damer Lag 1 | 1994 | SDERTLJE | 50 m | 1:53.44 | ||
2 | 633 | Polisen Lag 1 Flickor F | 1999 | POLISEN | 50 m | 1:57.19 | ||
3 | 607 | Trondhjems SLK J1 | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:57.37 | ||
4 | 347 | SS04 Damer | 1999 | SS04 | 25 m | 1:59.00 | ||
5 | 129 | Sdertlje Damer Lag 2 | 1996 | SDERTLJE | 50 m | 2:00.00 | ||
6 | 301 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 1 | 1998 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 2:00.00 | ||
7 | 634 | Polisen Lag 2 Flickor F | 1999 | POLISEN | 50 m | 2:01.29 | ||
8 | 73 | Strngns Damer [1993] | 1993 | STRNGNS | 25 m | 2:02.03 | ||
9 | 424 | Vestbyen Trondheim J1 | 0 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 2:02.46 | ||
10 | 209 | Upsala S Damer [1997] | 1997 | UPSALA S | 50 m | 2:04.31 | ||
11 | 130 | Sdertlje Damer Lag 3 | 1996 | SDERTLJE | 50 m | 2:05.00 | ||
12 | 302 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 2 | 1999 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 2:06.00 | ||
13 | 635 | Polisen Lag 3 Flickor F | 1999 | POLISEN | 50 m | 2:08.77 | ||
14 | 158 | Sdertrn Damer | 1996 | SDERTRN | 25 m | 2:09.45 | ||
15 | 348 | SS04 Flickor Lag 2 | 1997 | SS04 | 25 m | 2:10.00 | ||
16 | 191 | Tby Sim 1 Damer [1999] | 1999 | TBY SIM | 50 m | 2:12.37 | ||
17 | 193 | Tby Sim Damer [2000] | 2000 | TBY SIM | 50 m | 2:13.99 | ||
18 | 36 | Jrflla S Damer Lag 1 | 0 | JRFLLA S | 50 m | 2:14.52 | ||
19 | 127 | Sdertlje Dam Lag 4 | 0 | SDERTLJE | 50 m | 2:15.00 | ||
20 | 305 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 3 | 1998 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 2:15.30 | ||
21 | 300 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 1 | 2000 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 2:19.00 | ||
22 | 160 | Sdertrn Damer [2000] | 2000 | SDERTRN | 25 m | 2:19.50 | ||
23 | 306 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 4 | 1999 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 2:26.30 | ||
24 | 303 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 2 | 2000 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 2:27.00 | ||
25 | 349 | SS04 Flickor Lag 3 | 1999 | SS04 | 25 m | 2:28.00 | ||
26 | 309 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 5 | 1997 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 2:30.00 | ||
27 | 636 | Polisen Lag 1 Flickor G | 2000 | POLISEN | 50 m | 2:30.23 | ||
28 | 304 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 3 | 2001 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 2:35.00 | ||
29 | 307 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 4 | 2001 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 2:42.70 | ||
30 | 308 | Vsby SS Damer Lag 5 | 2001 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 2:49.60 | ||
31 | 554 | Stavanger Sc J1 Jr. | 0 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | |||
32 | 627 | Austevoll Girls F | 1999 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | |||
33 | 626 | Briis Swimclub Girls G | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | |||
34 | 624 | Lahden Girls G | 2000 | LaUS | 50 m | |||
35 | 608 | Trondhjems SLK J2 | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | |||
36 | 513 | Girls G Lag 1 | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | |||
37 | 64 | SK Neptun Damer | 0 | SK NEPTUN | 50 m | |||
38 | 9 | Hudiksvall Damer [1913] | 0 | HUDIKSVALL | 50 m | |||
39 | 647 | Alta Lag 1 Flickor G | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | |||
40 | 320 | lvsj AIK Damer [2000] | 2000 | LVSJ AIK | 50 m | |||
41 | 599 | Audentes Girls G | 2000 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | |||
42 | 598 | Audentes Girls F | 1999 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | |||
43 | 532 | Kirkens Lag 1 | 1999 | Kirkenes | 50 m | |||
44 | 37 | Jrflla S Damer Lag 1 | 2000 | JRFLLA S | 50 m | |||
45 | 555 | Stavanger Sc J2 Jr. | 0 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | |||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.25 | Utskriftsdatum | 04 juli 2012 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 15:30 |
Gren 123, 4X100m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Fdd | Frening | Licens | Bassng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 637 | Tyres Lag 1 | 1999 | TYRES SS | 50 m | 3:40.00 | EFT | |
2 | 131 | Sdertlje Herr Lag 1 | 1994 | SDERTLJE | 50 m | 3:44.00 | ||
3 | 132 | Sdertlje Herr Lag 2 | 0 | SDERTLJE | 50 m | 3:44.66 | ||
4 | 629 | Polisen Lag 1 Pojkar F | 1999 | POLISEN | 50 m | 3:56.27 | ||
5 | 310 | Vsby SS Herrar Lag 1 | 1995 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 3:59.00 | ||
6 | 630 | Polisen Lag 2 Pojkar F | 1999 | POLISEN | 50 m | 4:04.61 | ||
7 | 631 | Polisen Lag 3 Pojkar F | 1999 | POLISEN | 50 m | 4:13.90 | ||
8 | 605 | Trondhjems SLK G1 | 1995 | TS&LK | 50 m | 4:18.12 | ||
9 | 40 | Jrflla S Herrar 99 Lag | 1999 | JRFLLA S | 25 m | 4:23.48 | ||
10 | 163 | Sdertrn Herrar | 1996 | SDERTRN | 25 m | 4:29.77 | ||
11 | 606 | Trondhjem SLK G2 | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 4:35.45 | ||
12 | 41 | Jrflla S Herrar Lag 1 | 2000 | JRFLLA S | 25 m | 4:41.13 | ||
13 | 312 | Vsby SS Herrar Lag 2 | 1997 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 4:45.90 | ||
14 | 311 | Vsby SS Herrar Lag 1 | 2000 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 5:10.00 | ||
15 | 632 | Polisen Lag 1 Pojkar G | 2000 | POLISEN | 50 m | 5:20.21 | ||
16 | 38 | Jrflla S Herrar [2000] | 2000 | JRFLLA S | 25 m | 5:29.30 | ||
17 | 313 | Vsby SS Herrar Lag 2 | 2000 | VSBY SS | 25 m | 5:30.00 | ||
18 | 350 | SS04 Herrar | 0 | SS04 | 50 m | |||
19 | 552 | Stavanger Sc G1 Jr. | 0 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | |||
20 | 553 | Stavanger Sc G2 Jr. | 0 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | |||
21 | 625 | Lahden Boys F | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | |||
22 | 10 | Hudiksvall Herrar | 0 | HUDIKSVALL | 50 m | |||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.25 | Utskriftsdatum | 04 juli 2012 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 15:30 |
Gren 124, 50m Ryggsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Fdd | Frening | Licens | Bassng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 507 | Nytr se Vigdisdatter | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 31.65 | ||
2 | 282 | Sparrman Tove | 1996 | VSBY SS | AQ3296 | 25 m | 31.78 | |
3 | 102 | Lindquist Camilla | 1993 | SDERTLJE | AK2893 | 50 m | 31.93 | |
4 | 198 | Carlsson Linna | 1998 | UPSALA S | AC8298 | 50 m | 32.93 | |
5 | 506 | Juel Viktoria | 1996 | TS&LK | 50 m | 33.08 | ||
6 | 81 | Dahlin Mathilda | 1995 | SDERTLJE | AG3495 | 25 m | 33.29 | |
7 | 86 | Engsoo Alexandra | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AF3898 | 50 m | 33.34 | |
8 | 219 | Werner Alva | 1998 | WISBY SS | AE6498 | 25 m | 33.58 | |
9 | 332 | Gordon Alexandra | 2000 | SS04 | AN2800 | 25 m | 33.61 | |
10 | 284 | Sundberg Emilia | 1997 | VSBY SS | BO3897 | 50 m | 34.14 | |
11 | 281 | Sparrman Kajsa | 1999 | VSBY SS | AH4299 | 25 m | 34.23 | |
12 | 594 | Miilpalu Mari | 1999 | WIRU | 50 m | 34.26 | ||
13 | 413 | Woll Emilie Elise | 1996 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 34.33 | ||
14 | 72 | Svensson Madeleine | 1997 | STRNGNS | AJ3697 | 25 m | 34.35 | |
15 | 492 | Glomsakeri Ida Tomine | 1997 | Madla SK | 50 m | 34.43 | ||
16 | 44 | Haverinen Susanna | 1994 | KANAANS SS | BP6894 | 25 m | 34.66 | |
17 | 419 | Ehrnholm Sanna Husan | 1997 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 34.72 | ||
18 | 391 | Pettersson Ida | 1999 | POLISEN | AP2699 | 25 m | 34.86 | |
19 | 74 | Agnekrans Josefin | 1994 | SDERTLJE | AK2494 | 50 m | 34.91 | |
20 | 549 | Mork Andrea Marki | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 35.20 | ||
21 | 436 | Bygdnes Oda | 1998 | Harstad SK | 50 m | 35.25 | ||
22 | 541 | Haga Malin | 1995 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 35.27 | ||
23 | 360 | Burt Ayleen | 1997 | POLISEN | BB5497 | 25 m | 35.35 | |
24 | 87 | Engsoo Viktoria | 1996 | SDERTLJE | AQ1696 | 50 m | 35.50 | |
25 | 442 | Iilane Karin | 1996 | TOP | 50 m | 35.51 | ||
26 | 371 | Grigorenko Nathalie | 1997 | POLISEN | BN3897 | 25 m | 35.59 | |
27 | 166 | Norrman Vendela | 1995 | TYRES SS | AQ4495 | 50 m | 35.63 | |
28 | 326 | Berndtson Filippa | 1997 | SS04 | BD4297 | 25 m | 35.65 | |
29 | 443 | Siimar Paula Brit | 1997 | TOP | 50 m | 35.99 | ||
30 | 70 | Karlsson Hanna | 1995 | STRNGNS | AM7495 | 25 m | 36.05 | |
31 | 567 | ie Maren | 1997 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 36.18 | ||
32 | 422 | Larsen Mia Olden | 1998 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 36.30 | ||
33 | 289 | Taraldsson Elin | 1997 | VSBY SS | AY8897 | 25 m | 36.34 | |
34 | 527 | Nesje Runa P | 1996 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 36.36 | ||
35 | 265 | Nordling Vanessa | 1998 | VSBY SS | AI1498 | 25 m | 36.45 | |
36 | 445 | Saar Meribel | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 36.50 | ||
37 | 509 | Wolfgang Sara Juul | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 36.53 | ||
38 | 421 | Jrgensen Cecilie Solberg | 1998 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 36.54 | ||
39 | 109 | Olanders Linn | 1996 | SDERTLJE | AQ3896 | 50 m | 36.58 | |
40 | 448 | Markvardt Margaret | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 36.60 | ||
41 | 444 | Salumaa Mai Riin | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 36.68 | ||
42 | 85 | Emmesj Sara | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AD5498 | 25 m | 36.71 | |
43 | 535 | Askeland Ida | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 36.86 | ||
44 | 295 | Wahlund Emma | 1998 | VSBY SS | AB5298 | 25 m | 36.90 | |
45 | 180 | Lennerthson Sofia | 1999 | TBY SIM | BE4899 | 25 m | 36.96 | |
46 | 199 | Edlert Mari | 1995 | UPSALA S | AX6695 | 25 m | 37.47 | |
47 | 372 | Hansson Emmeli | 1995 | POLISEN | AZ0295 | 25 m | 37.49 | |
48 | 242 | Frisk-Garcia Madeleine | 1997 | VSBY SS | AH2697 | 25 m | 37.63 | |
49 | 141 | Carlbom Amanda | 2000 | SDERTRN | BB8200 | 50 m | 37.65 | |
50 | 149 | Reinholdz Anna | 1999 | SDERTRN | AQ6499 | 50 m | 37.68 | |
51 | 16 | Eklund Cornelia | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AC1800 | 25 m | 37.75 | |
52 | 196 | Bjrndahl Linnea | 2000 | UPSALA S | AP7800 | 25 m | 37.79 | |
53 | 518 | Limo Hanne | 1999 | Setermoen | 50 m | 37.96 | ||
54 | 472 | Ojame Laura | 1999 | BRIIS | 50 m | 38.00 | ||
55 | 524 | Bjrkli Stine | 1997 | Setermoen | 50 m | 38.07 | ||
56 | 447 | Siimar Reeli Marta | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 38.10 | ||
57 | 234 | Bjrnfot Sofia | 1998 | VSBY SS | BC6298 | 25 m | 38.12 | |
58 | 478 | Rosseb Katinka | 1999 | CHRISTIANI | 50 m | 38.12 | ||
59 | 98 | Jrnstrm Micaela | 1995 | SDERTLJE | AT3695 | 50 m | 38.20 | |
60 | 100 | Kosevic Selma | 1995 | SDERTLJE | AT4695 | 50 m | 38.21 | |
61 | 230 | Bernmark Malin | 1998 | VSBY SS | AP3698 | 25 m | 38.32 | |
62 | 97 | Jansmarker Elin | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AI3499 | 25 m | 38.41 | |
63 | 28 | Plars Maja | 1998 | JRFLLA S | AD2498 | 50 m | 38.53 | |
64 | 528 | Asheim Ingvild | 1998 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 38.55 | ||
65 | 499 | Aresvik Linn Amalie | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 38.58 | ||
66 | 489 | Pedersen Vilde | 1995 | Alta SK | 50 m | 38.68 | ||
67 | 564 | Trlen Amalie Wee | 1997 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 38.78 | ||
68 | 474 | Luuk Ele Riin | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 38.80 | ||
69 | 62 | Wallenborg Caroline | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AL3800 | 50 m | 38.84 | |
70 | 121 | Wadsten Clara | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AA1899 | 25 m | 38.85 | |
71 | 231 | Bjurman Ebba | 1999 | VSBY SS | AE7299 | 25 m | 38.91 | |
72 | 283 | Stolpe Maja | 1996 | VSBY SS | BH7696 | 25 m | 38.92 | |
73 | 175 | Jerresand Cornelia | 2000 | TBY SIM | AG6800 | 25 m | 38.98 | |
74 | 255 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH7202 | 25 m | 39.02 | |
75 | 500 | Wannebo Aurora Moen | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 39.08 | ||
76 | 22 | Larsson Linne | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AR3600 | 25 m | 39.09 | |
77 | 602 | Lamb Emely | 2000 | SMO SS | 50 m | 39.09 | ||
78 | 476 | Andla Laura | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 39.10 | ||
79 | 253 | Jeppsson Sara | 1999 | VSBY SS | AH0299 | 25 m | 39.17 | |
80 | 63 | Wrejde Isabelle | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AV5299 | 50 m | 39.24 | |
81 | 95 | Huslid Tina | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AF0600 | 25 m | 39.25 | |
82 | 118 | Tillenius Sara | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AF3600 | 25 m | 39.33 | |
83 | 542 | Håvarstein Andrea | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 39.34 | ||
84 | 138 | Eklund Felicia Axelsson | 2000 | SDERTRN | AY0200 | 25 m | 39.37 | |
85 | 358 | Berg Jessica | 1998 | POLISEN | BJ7698 | 25 m | 39.58 | |
86 | 29 | Steen Ebba | 1999 | JRFLLA S | BC3699 | 25 m | 39.66 | |
87 | 195 | Hargsten Hanna | 1999 | UPPLANDS-B | AH8899 | 50 m | 39.73 | |
88 | 323 | Assadi Sepideh | 1996 | SS04 | BK0296 | 25 m | 39.79 | |
89 | 449 | Maanurm Sandra | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 39.81 | ||
90 | 251 | Isaksson Fanny | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK8299 | 25 m | 39.82 | |
91 | 252 | Isaksson Li | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH4202 | 25 m | 39.91 | |
92 | 156 | ster Josefin | 1997 | SDERTRN | AT0297 | 50 m | 39.94 | |
93 | 4 | Moberg Tova | 1998 | HUDIKSVALL | AZ5898 | 50 m | 40.09 | |
94 | 504 | Elverum Ingrid | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 40.19 | ||
95 | 226 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VSBY SS | AH8201 | 25 m | 40.22 | |
96 | 258 | Lantz Ellinor | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK6299 | 25 m | 40.33 | |
97 | 151 | Roloff Wilma | 2000 | SDERTRN | BA7600 | 25 m | 40.39 | |
98 | 240 | Esmaelzadeh Dersim | 1999 | VSBY SS | AN6299 | 25 m | 40.41 | |
99 | 183 | Mikalsen Julia | 1999 | TBY SIM | AK1499 | 50 m | 40.52 | |
100 | 203 | Sved Lovisa | 2000 | UPSALA S | BB0400 | 25 m | 40.53 | |
101 | 42 | Forsberg Cecilia Barrena | 1999 | KANAANS SS | BM5499 | 50 m | 40.54 | |
102 | 484 | Johansen Stine Lise | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 40.62 | ||
103 | 485 | Svea Andrine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 40.63 | ||
104 | 30 | Sdersten Elin | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AI5800 | 25 m | 40.75 | |
105 | 575 | Varvas Laura-Lotte | 2001 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 40.79 | ||
106 | 197 | Blom Wilma | 1998 | UPSALA S | BL6898 | 25 m | 40.90 | |
107 | 475 | Priidel Melissa | 2002 | BRIIS | 50 m | 41.02 | ||
108 | 410 | Romstad Hanne Melin | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK2499 | 50 m | 41.06 | |
109 | 404 | Pilblad-Svahn Erica | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AJ4201 | 50 m | 41.08 | |
110 | 324 | Bagheri Diana | 1997 | SS04 | AZ9697 | 25 m | 41.17 | |
111 | 503 | fsti Camilla Dahle | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 41.24 | ||
112 | 543 | Janssen Tessa Fransisca | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 41.46 | ||
113 | 502 | Austmo Oda Sem | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 41.59 | ||
114 | 239 | Eriksson sa | 1998 | VSBY SS | BK4298 | 25 m | 41.62 | |
115 | 194 | Eriksson Mathilda | 2001 | UPPLANDS-B | AE2201 | 50 m | 41.73 | |
116 | 321 | Aghazamani Jasmine | 1998 | SS04 | AU7698 | 25 m | 41.76 | |
117 | 232 | Bjrkn Julia | 2001 | VSBY SS | AL1601 | 25 m | 41.86 | |
118 | 298 | Wiiand Wilma | 2001 | VSBY SS | AE9601 | 25 m | 41.99 | |
119 | 211 | Gustafsson Nelly | 2000 | WISBY SS | AW6200 | 25 m | 42.16 | |
120 | 439 | Eriksen Gunnhild | 1996 | Hammerfest | 50 m | 42.20 | ||
121 | 477 | Telgma Teele | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 42.20 | ||
122 | 318 | Walsh Sofia | 2002 | LVSJ AIK | AF3402 | 25 m | 42.23 | |
123 | 529 | Sesor Christina | 2000 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 42.42 | ||
124 | 176 | Jonsson Jenny | 2000 | TBY SIM | AF6400 | 50 m | 42.47 | |
125 | 566 | ie Kristin Xin | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 42.56 | ||
126 | 83 | Emanuelsson Karin | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AJ8499 | 25 m | 42.57 | |
127 | 77 | Blomberg Emelie | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AU4899 | 25 m | 42.65 | |
128 | 57 | Johansson Evelina | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG2400 | 50 m | 42.80 | |
129 | 210 | Ekepil Alba | 2001 | WISBY SS | AL9601 | 25 m | 42.87 | |
130 | 182 | Lundgren Emily | 1999 | TBY SIM | BI3499 | 25 m | 43.01 | |
131 | 51 | Eklund Malin | 2001 | KPINGS SS | AL9201 | 25 m | 43.04 | |
132 | 405 | Fisshaye Johanna | 1995 | SS04 | BR2695 | 50 m | 43.10 | |
133 | 227 | Wahlund Jennifer Backhoff | 1999 | VSBY SS | AU9699 | 25 m | 43.30 | |
134 | 238 | Ebrahimi Tara | 2000 | VSBY SS | AO4600 | 25 m | 43.33 | |
135 | 59 | Leijonberg Louise | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG3600 | 50 m | 43.66 | |
136 | 522 | Bjrkli Maria | 2000 | Setermoen | 50 m | 43.81 | ||
137 | 486 | Haugen Emma Strand | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 43.92 | ||
138 | 501 | Hffler Thea Lervold | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 44.10 | ||
139 | 33 | Wensmark Josefin | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AR9601 | 25 m | 44.20 | |
140 | 487 | Thomassen Emilie | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 44.29 | ||
141 | 333 | Helleberg Elina | 1996 | SS04 | BT6696 | 25 m | 44.51 | |
142 | 342 | Sdersten Sara | 1995 | SS04 | BQ8895 | 25 m | 44.76 | |
143 | 236 | Brnau Mathilda | 2000 | VSBY SS | AL6400 | 25 m | 45.10 | |
144 | 537 | Bergfjord Elena | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 45.17 | ||
145 | 576 | Trp Katariina | 2001 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 45.31 | ||
146 | 329 | Blomberg Astrid | 2000 | SS04 | AW5800 | 25 m | 45.41 | |
147 | 408 | Andersson Ebba | 2001 | VSBY SS | AL2601 | 50 m | 45.54 | |
148 | 395 | Sjblom Siri | 2001 | POLISEN | AR1201 | 50 m | 46.04 | |
149 | 453 | Baikov Arlene | 2003 | TOP | 50 m | 46.21 | ||
150 | 429 | Torsvik Stine | 1997 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 46.21 | ||
151 | 267 | Nyblom Jennifer | 2003 | VSBY SS | AC1603 | 25 m | 46.45 | |
152 | 327 | Berndtson Frida | 2000 | SS04 | BC3600 | 25 m | 46.46 | |
153 | 241 | Frisk-Garcia Anna | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH6202 | 25 m | 46.66 | |
154 | 368 | Gauffin Jessica | 1999 | POLISEN | BH2499 | 50 m | 46.68 | |
155 | 523 | Lefdal Nora Srgrd | 1999 | Setermoen | 50 m | 46.72 | ||
156 | 290 | Taraldsson Emmi | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH9202 | 25 m | 46.99 | |
157 | 150 | Roloff Emma | 2002 | SDERTRN | AT6402 | 50 m | 46.99 | |
158 | 269 | Nygren Moa | 2000 | VSBY SS | AL6500 | 25 m | 47.12 | |
159 | 319 | Walther Emma | 2000 | LVSJ AIK | BB6400 | 25 m | 47.24 | |
160 | 2 | Genberg Fanny | 2000 | HUDIKSVALL | AZ0400 | 50 m | 47.27 | |
161 | 432 | Heimark Therese | 1997 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 47.50 | ||
162 | 331 | Edlund Erica | 1998 | SS04 | BL0698 | 25 m | 47.72 | |
163 | 619 | Ovaskainen Senni | 2001 | LaUS | 50 m | 47.80 | ||
164 | 617 | Penttinen Roosa | 2000 | LaUS | 50 m | 47.80 | ||
165 | 378 | Johansson Alma | 2000 | POLISEN | BE0200 | 50 m | 48.21 | |
166 | 264 | Nilsson-Godoy Sofia | 2000 | VSBY SS | AX2800 | 25 m | 48.89 | |
167 | 488 | Mannsverk Andrea | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 48.99 | ||
168 | 577 | Palm Mariliis | 2002 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 49.12 | ||
169 | 316 | Dellmark Sophie | 2001 | LVSJ AIK | AO8801 | 25 m | 49.15 | |
170 | 52 | Albinzon Alice | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY1200 | 50 m | 49.22 | |
171 | 483 | Sderholm Stine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 49.94 | ||
172 | 531 | Danielsen Frid Torhild B | 2002 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 50.01 | ||
173 | 292 | Tittelbach Roya | 2003 | VSBY SS | AF7603 | 25 m | 51.02 | |
174 | 438 | Berg Kristine | 1995 | Hammerfest | 50 m | 51.10 | ||
175 | 11 | Afshar Suzan | 2000 | JRFLLA S | BA1400 | 25 m | 51.15 | |
176 | 579 | Lillepuu Laura | 2003 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 51.27 | ||
177 | 530 | Danielsen Siv Svanhild B | 2001 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 52.38 | ||
178 | 32 | Wall Linnea | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AV1601 | 25 m | 52.49 | |
179 | 233 | Bjrkn Tuva | 2003 | VSBY SS | AC0603 | 25 m | 52.76 | |
180 | 581 | Tilk Lissy Ann | 2003 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 53.00 | ||
181 | 1 | Genberg Alva | 2002 | HUDIKSVALL | AN4602 | 25 m | 54.95 | |
182 | 580 | Nurk Mena Nelly | 2003 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 55.00 | ||
183 | 76 | Blomberg Angelica | 2002 | SDERTLJE | AD8802 | 25 m | 56.34 | |
184 | 254 | Kantecki Oliwia | 2003 | VSBY SS | AE7203 | 25 m | 57.56 | |
185 | 122 | Wadsten Ellen | 2002 | SDERTLJE | AE3402 | 25 m | 59.51 | |
186 | 315 | Christensen Evelina | 2001 | LVSJ AIK | BE6201 | 50 m | ||
187 | 382 | Lindn Alexandra | 2001 | POLISEN | BG4801 | 50 m | ||
188 | 381 | Kylberg Paola | 2002 | POLISEN | AV6602 | 50 m | ||
189 | 275 | Persson Emelie | 2002 | VSBY SS | AS9402 | 50 m | ||
190 | 390 | Petersn Olivia Hgstedt | 1999 | POLISEN | BN5499 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.25 | Utskriftsdatum | 04 juli 2012 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 15:30 |
Gren 125, 50m Ryggsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Fdd | Frening | Licens | Bassng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 640 | Lutula Antonio | 1993 | SK NEPTUN | BC8793 | 50 m | 28.18 | EFT |
2 | 45 | Melin Matti | 1991 | KANAANS SS | AI0591 | 25 m | 28.65 | |
3 | 99 | Kesenci Alexander | 1995 | SDERTLJE | AK7195 | 25 m | 28.65 | |
4 | 389 | Papantoniou Michail | 1997 | POLISEN | AX7397 | 50 m | 28.87 | |
5 | 46 | Prejner Magnus | 1991 | KANAANS SS | AU6991 | 25 m | 29.62 | |
6 | 84 | Emanuelsson Oskar | 1994 | SDERTLJE | AL2394 | 25 m | 29.65 | |
7 | 466 | Ojarand Frank Johan | 1996 | BRIIS | 50 m | 29.82 | ||
8 | 293 | Trnqvist Samuel | 1997 | VSBY SS | AI6197 | 25 m | 30.01 | |
9 | 108 | Nordin Marcus | 1992 | SDERTLJE | AD8592 | 50 m | 31.06 | |
10 | 243 | Frisk-Garcia Oscar | 1996 | VSBY SS | AF7396 | 25 m | 31.13 | |
11 | 356 | Andersson-Lind Tim | 1989 | POLISEN | AG1389 | 25 m | 31.25 | |
12 | 137 | Aspvik Tommy | 1990 | SDERTRN | AI6990 | 50 m | 31.35 | |
13 | 515 | Bjrkli Andreas | 1995 | Setermoen | 50 m | 31.58 | ||
14 | 229 | Bergh Max | 1996 | VSBY SS | AD7196 | 25 m | 31.86 | |
15 | 480 | Rabey Dimitri | 1994 | Alta SK | 50 m | 32.08 | ||
16 | 416 | Sandvik Tor Einar | 1996 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 32.13 | ||
17 | 89 | Gradin Andr | 1994 | SDERTLJE | AN1194 | 50 m | 32.35 | |
18 | 517 | Dahlb Erlend Alexandersen | 1995 | Setermoen | 50 m | 32.73 | ||
19 | 104 | Mackin Timothy | 1995 | SDERTLJE | AO0995 | 50 m | 32.81 | |
20 | 78 | Brandt Erik | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AD5999 | 25 m | 32.86 | |
21 | 650 | Wall Theodor | 1995 | POLISEN | 50 m | 32.97 | EFT | |
22 | 123 | Wernqvist Fredric | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AH8398 | 25 m | 33.04 | |
23 | 7 | Rydstedt Adam | 1996 | HUDIKSVALL | AE6996 | 50 m | 33.09 | |
24 | 420 | Habberstad Brage Flem | 1996 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 33.39 | ||
25 | 383 | Lnnberg Daniel | 1996 | POLISEN | AH9396 | 50 m | 33.40 | |
26 | 148 | Persson Andreas | 1996 | SDERTRN | AK2596 | 25 m | 33.48 | |
27 | 467 | Meier Artur | 1998 | BRIIS | 50 m | 33.50 | ||
28 | 330 | Borg Alexander | 1995 | SS04 | AT4795 | 25 m | 33.52 | |
29 | 365 | Falk Martin | 1999 | POLISEN | AC1199 | 25 m | 33.80 | |
30 | 400 | Walsh Killian | 1998 | POLISEN | AG4198 | 25 m | 34.13 | |
31 | 334 | Fann Frederick Holmer | 1998 | SS04 | AD3998 | 25 m | 34.24 | |
32 | 278 | Robertsson Carl | 1997 | VSBY SS | AM2997 | 25 m | 34.33 | |
33 | 468 | Spitsak Gerhard | 1997 | BRIIS | 50 m | 34.40 | ||
34 | 610 | Nieminen Aleksi | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 34.40 | ||
35 | 512 | Andersson Henning | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 34.44 | ||
36 | 31 | Talback Samuel | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AB8500 | 25 m | 34.46 | |
37 | 47 | Rosenkvist Daniel | 1987 | KANAANS SS | AM6787 | 25 m | 34.53 | |
38 | 296 | Widholm Anton | 1999 | VSBY SS | AE6199 | 25 m | 34.69 | |
39 | 217 | Thuresson Gustav | 1997 | WISBY SS | AG6597 | 25 m | 34.81 | |
40 | 540 | Gunder Anders Wettergreen | 1994 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 34.81 | ||
41 | 113 | Seeliger Bjrn | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AB0101 | 25 m | 34.86 | |
42 | 351 | Aamer Karim | 1992 | POLISEN | AL3792 | 50 m | 34.88 | |
43 | 396 | Svensson Marcus | 1997 | POLISEN | AP8997 | 50 m | 34.93 | |
44 | 393 | Salomonsson Joel | 1993 | POLISEN | AP1193 | 50 m | 35.08 | |
45 | 493 | Volden Kristian | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 35.15 | ||
46 | 24 | Modin Sebastian | 1997 | JRFLLA S | AO8597 | 25 m | 35.29 | |
47 | 456 | Lilleorg Miko | 1998 | TOP | 50 m | 35.30 | ||
48 | 153 | Tingbrand Wilmer | 1998 | SDERTRN | AM2998 | 50 m | 35.38 | |
49 | 187 | Simic Victor | 2000 | TBY SIM | AD5500 | 50 m | 35.61 | |
50 | 341 | Shamlou Arvin | 1997 | SS04 | AT1397 | 50 m | 35.70 | |
51 | 364 | Eriksson Niclas | 1998 | POLISEN | AL2398 | 25 m | 35.74 | |
52 | 172 | Fernandez Tobias | 1999 | TBY SIM | AN7799 | 25 m | 35.95 | |
53 | 116 | Tellgren Sebastian | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AI5198 | 25 m | 35.97 | |
54 | 481 | Berg Amund Balterzen | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 36.07 | ||
55 | 268 | Nyblom Niklas | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK2999 | 50 m | 36.12 | |
56 | 366 | Gabri Alexander | 1997 | POLISEN | AU5197 | 25 m | 36.24 | |
57 | 49 | Wrang Daniel | 1992 | KANAANS SS | BC6392 | 25 m | 36.59 | |
58 | 423 | Larsen Morten Olden | 1998 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 36.92 | ||
59 | 584 | Kesksaar Sander | 2000 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 36.97 | ||
60 | 491 | Btbukt Jon Olav | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 37.08 | ||
61 | 18 | Hanson Robin | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AA2701 | 25 m | 37.08 | |
62 | 401 | Wilkman Dennis | 1998 | POLISEN | AE6198 | 25 m | 37.09 | |
63 | 596 | Miilpalu Matteus | 2002 | WIRU | 50 m | 37.19 | ||
64 | 218 | Thuresson Oskar | 1999 | WISBY SS | AB2399 | 50 m | 37.26 | |
65 | 168 | Al-Khalili Josef | 2000 | TBY SIM | AE5700 | 50 m | 37.36 | |
66 | 110 | Panahi Adrian | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AH7398 | 25 m | 37.41 | |
67 | 287 | Swahn Daniel | 1995 | VSBY SS | AW7995 | 25 m | 37.54 | |
68 | 50 | Eklund Jesper | 1998 | KPINGS SS | AJ0198 | 25 m | 37.56 | |
69 | 35 | strand Emil | 1998 | JRFLLA S | AB2598 | 25 m | 37.58 | |
70 | 21 | Karlsson David | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AK1199 | 25 m | 37.85 | |
71 | 597 | Kuusik Karl | 2000 | WIRU | 50 m | 37.94 | ||
72 | 139 | Ballchand Kevin | 1999 | SDERTRN | AI6199 | 25 m | 37.94 | |
73 | 457 | Suun Janter | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 38.00 | ||
74 | 479 | Raappana Oscar | 1998 | Karasjok | 50 m | 38.03 | ||
75 | 216 | Strmbeck Gustav | 1997 | WISBY SS | AM3397 | 25 m | 38.55 | |
76 | 17 | Frde Elias | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AE9901 | 25 m | 38.61 | |
77 | 494 | Gjerde Joakim | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 38.66 | ||
78 | 355 | Andersson Erik | 2001 | POLISEN | AG6701 | 25 m | 38.82 | |
79 | 496 | Wolfgang Eilert Juul | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 38.83 | ||
80 | 25 | Nykvist Linus | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AH3701 | 25 m | 38.86 | |
81 | 26 | Olsson Fredrik | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AI2399 | 25 m | 38.90 | |
82 | 613 | Koponen Vin | 2001 | LaUS | 50 m | 39.00 | ||
83 | 437 | Bygdnes Halvard | 2000 | Harstad SK | 50 m | 39.17 | ||
84 | 495 | Ystenes Bjrn Erik | 1995 | TS&LK | 50 m | 39.69 | ||
85 | 92 | Hareskog Ludwig | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AH5398 | 25 m | 39.80 | |
86 | 54 | Blom Simon | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ9199 | 50 m | 39.81 | |
87 | 536 | Beneventi Mats Skretting | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 39.96 | ||
88 | 55 | Meinhart Walter Forsberg | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ0399 | 50 m | 39.97 | |
89 | 611 | Somero Atte | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 40.00 | ||
90 | 440 | Svendsen Tord | 1996 | Hammerfest | 50 m | 40.10 | ||
91 | 616 | Koskinen Veeti | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 40.20 | ||
92 | 460 | Kozlik Jri | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 40.31 | ||
93 | 497 | Loeng Kristoffer | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 40.40 | ||
94 | 212 | Kahl Linus | 2001 | WISBY SS | AE1501 | 50 m | 40.60 | |
95 | 215 | Sharman Cosmos | 2000 | WISBY SS | AL4700 | 50 m | 40.67 | |
96 | 263 | Moradi Kian | 1999 | VSBY SS | AG9399 | 25 m | 40.95 | |
97 | 384 | Lwenberg Daniel | 2003 | POLISEN | AE1303 | 25 m | 40.95 | |
98 | 3 | Lindberg Filip | 1998 | HUDIKSVALL | AO5798 | 50 m | 41.05 | |
99 | 458 | Voll Jan Jordan | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 41.11 | ||
100 | 386 | Norberg Christian | 1998 | POLISEN | AD6398 | 25 m | 41.15 | |
101 | 277 | Rengart Noah | 2002 | VSBY SS | AD1302 | 25 m | 41.39 | |
102 | 548 | Monslaup Sondre Lea | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 41.50 | ||
103 | 612 | Pernanen Timi | 2001 | LaUS | 50 m | 41.50 | ||
104 | 96 | Illanes Guillermo | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AE8100 | 50 m | 41.51 | |
105 | 225 | Andersson Gustaf | 2002 | VSBY SS | AC2302 | 25 m | 41.70 | |
106 | 5 | Raittila Gustav | 1997 | HUDIKSVALL | AP9197 | 50 m | 41.72 | |
107 | 155 | Wikell Emil | 1999 | SDERTRN | AK5799 | 50 m | 41.75 | |
108 | 228 | Bergfeldt Andreas | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK7599 | 50 m | 42.10 | |
109 | 272 | Packwood Marcus | 2002 | VSBY SS | AD2302 | 25 m | 42.16 | |
110 | 247 | Grankvist Oscar | 2000 | VSBY SS | AL9500 | 25 m | 42.19 | |
111 | 544 | Jørmeland Ole | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 42.77 | ||
112 | 461 | Sovtsa Mark | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 43.00 | ||
113 | 482 | Thomassen Karl Andre | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 43.22 | ||
114 | 14 | Bladin Samuel | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AO4399 | 25 m | 43.38 | |
115 | 235 | Brandt Simon | 2000 | VSBY SS | AJ4700 | 25 m | 43.43 | |
116 | 556 | Turøy Jens Petter | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 43.88 | ||
117 | 12 | Bengtsson Emil | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AT1599 | 25 m | 43.95 | |
118 | 75 | Andersson Oscar | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AJ1900 | 50 m | 44.06 | |
119 | 273 | Parsa Arian | 2002 | VSBY SS | AD3302 | 25 m | 44.19 | |
120 | 403 | Wirdby-Myren Elias | 2002 | POLISEN | AH0902 | 25 m | 44.22 | |
121 | 547 | Monslaup Andreas Lea | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 44.36 | ||
122 | 285 | Sundberg Max | 1999 | VSBY SS | AS5399 | 25 m | 44.44 | |
123 | 459 | Arge Anders | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 44.73 | ||
124 | 614 | Ovaskainen Jasu | 2002 | LaUS | 50 m | 45.00 | ||
125 | 119 | Tossavainen Henry | 2001 | SDERTLJE | AE0901 | 25 m | 45.30 | |
126 | 23 | Modin Axel | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AJ5900 | 25 m | 45.34 | |
127 | 465 | Kaabel Jan Markus | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 45.73 | ||
128 | 498 | fsti Christian Dahle | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 45.90 | ||
129 | 114 | Soume Daniel | 1996 | SDERTLJE | AI6596 | 50 m | 45.98 | |
130 | 545 | Kristensen Mathias Lamo | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 46.11 | ||
131 | 402 | Wirdby-Myren Edvin | 2002 | POLISEN | AH1902 | 25 m | 46.21 | |
132 | 260 | Lern William | 2002 | VSBY SS | AF4102 | 25 m | 46.48 | |
133 | 525 | Rojas Joakin Haug | 2000 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 46.66 | ||
134 | 220 | Yttergren William | 2000 | WISBY SS | AL6700 | 25 m | 47.01 | |
135 | 34 | Vikegard Sacha | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AN6100 | 25 m | 47.15 | |
136 | 93 | Hellberg Robert | 2001 | SDERTLJE | AE7701 | 50 m | 47.66 | |
137 | 294 | Unevik Dag | 2001 | VSBY SS | AI5501 | 25 m | 47.69 | |
138 | 140 | Camacho Alexis | 2001 | SDERTRN | AE5301 | 25 m | 47.90 | |
139 | 409 | Melinder Martin | 2001 | VSBY SS | AG1301 | 50 m | 48.00 | |
140 | 237 | Bschen Isac | 2002 | VSBY SS | AF3102 | 25 m | 48.42 | |
141 | 463 | Talts Erik | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 48.53 | ||
142 | 291 | Tittelbach Adrian | 2001 | VSBY SS | AI2901 | 25 m | 48.84 | |
143 | 589 | Karp Kaur | 2001 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 48.90 | ||
144 | 520 | Bech Joakim Hammer | 2001 | Setermoen | 50 m | 49.07 | ||
145 | 588 | Kk Mark | 2001 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 49.19 | ||
146 | 13 | Bengtsson Jakob | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AN7501 | 25 m | 49.34 | |
147 | 280 | Skld Theodor | 2001 | VSBY SS | AJ1701 | 25 m | 49.63 | |
148 | 352 | Albornos Oscar Orosco | 1998 | POLISEN | AV5398 | 50 m | 51.76 | |
149 | 317 | Stlmarck David | 2001 | LVSJ AIK | AI4701 | 25 m | 51.81 | |
150 | 367 | Gauffin Angus | 2000 | POLISEN | AN3900 | 50 m | 53.54 | |
151 | 398 | Trgrdh Victor | 2003 | POLISEN | AG4903 | 25 m | 54.14 | |
152 | 115 | Soume Sebastian | 2001 | SDERTLJE | AE2901 | 50 m | 55.52 | |
153 | 205 | Sderberg Mikael | 2003 | UPSALA S | AA9303 | 25 m | 56.49 | |
154 | 6 | Ringnr Anton | 1999 | HUDIKSVALL | AS0999 | 50 m | 58.18 | |
155 | 519 | Lefdal Ingar Srgrd | 2001 | Setermoen | 50 m | 1:01.90 | ||
156 | 27 | Pettersson-Dahlber Rasmus | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AQ2500 | 50 m | ||
157 | 425 | Wall Theodor | 1995 | POLISEN | 50 m | |||
158 | 433 | Veivg Martin | 1998 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | |||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.25 | Utskriftsdatum | 04 juli 2012 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 15:30 |
Gren 126, 100m Brstsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Fdd | Frening | Licens | Bassng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 259 | Lantz Josefin | 1996 | VSBY SS | AW5696 | 25 m | 1:17.03 | EFT |
2 | 102 | Lindquist Camilla | 1993 | SDERTLJE | AK2893 | 25 m | 1:17.69 | |
3 | 374 | Heldring Lovisa | 1995 | POLISEN | BL3695 | 50 m | 1:19.63 | |
4 | 289 | Taraldsson Elin | 1997 | VSBY SS | AY8897 | 25 m | 1:19.77 | |
5 | 68 | Bruhn Cecilia | 1989 | SKK | AS9689 | 50 m | 1:19.85 | |
6 | 419 | Ehrnholm Sanna Husan | 1997 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 1:20.22 | ||
7 | 340 | Segerbrand Tiffani | 1999 | SS04 | AI0699 | 25 m | 1:20.36 | |
8 | 295 | Wahlund Emma | 1998 | VSBY SS | AB5298 | 50 m | 1:21.79 | |
9 | 546 | Kristoffers Mari Mjølhus | 1995 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:22.55 | ||
10 | 392 | Rosenquist Ebba | 1989 | POLISEN | AI6489 | 25 m | 1:22.57 | |
11 | 524 | Bjrkli Stine | 1997 | Setermoen | 50 m | 1:22.78 | ||
12 | 492 | Glomsakeri Ida Tomine | 1997 | Madla SK | 50 m | 1:22.80 | ||
13 | 338 | Norn Sophia | 1998 | SS04 | AN9698 | 25 m | 1:23.26 | |
14 | 74 | Agnekrans Josefin | 1994 | SDERTLJE | AK2494 | 50 m | 1:23.30 | |
15 | 509 | Wolfgang Sara Juul | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:23.59 | ||
16 | 256 | Kjellberg Isabell | 1997 | VSBY SS | AR7497 | 25 m | 1:24.48 | |
17 | 326 | Berndtson Filippa | 1997 | SS04 | BD4297 | 25 m | 1:24.48 | |
18 | 284 | Sundberg Emilia | 1997 | VSBY SS | BO3897 | 50 m | 1:24.87 | |
19 | 567 | ie Maren | 1997 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:24.92 | ||
20 | 527 | Nesje Runa P | 1996 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 1:24.94 | ||
21 | 415 | Fagermo Moa | 1996 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 1:24.94 | ||
22 | 288 | Swahn Sandra | 1997 | VSBY SS | AY9897 | 25 m | 1:24.95 | |
23 | 472 | Ojame Laura | 1999 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:25.00 | ||
24 | 526 | Daldorff Nora | 1994 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 1:25.00 | ||
25 | 178 | Korssell Christine | 1995 | TBY SIM | BJ0495 | 50 m | 1:25.30 | |
26 | 62 | Wallenborg Caroline | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AL3800 | 50 m | 1:25.68 | |
27 | 283 | Stolpe Maja | 1996 | VSBY SS | BH7696 | 50 m | 1:26.26 | |
28 | 573 | Heinloo Hanna | 1999 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 1:26.39 | ||
29 | 80 | Christensen Erica | 1997 | SDERTLJE | AO5897 | 50 m | 1:26.44 | |
30 | 246 | Gabrielsson Cecilia | 1999 | VSBY SS | AG9899 | 25 m | 1:26.77 | |
31 | 121 | Wadsten Clara | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AA1899 | 25 m | 1:26.94 | |
32 | 565 | Trlen Amalie Wee | 1997 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:27.24 | ||
33 | 324 | Bagheri Diana | 1997 | SS04 | AZ9697 | 25 m | 1:27.64 | |
34 | 445 | Saar Meribel | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 1:28.00 | ||
35 | 473 | Kuusk Carmen Sandra | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:28.50 | ||
36 | 505 | Mora Kristina | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:28.72 | ||
37 | 97 | Jansmarker Elin | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AI3499 | 25 m | 1:28.85 | |
38 | 470 | Sagen Annabel | 1996 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:29.00 | ||
39 | 265 | Nordling Vanessa | 1998 | VSBY SS | AI1498 | 25 m | 1:29.46 | |
40 | 478 | Rosseb Katinka | 1999 | CHRISTIANI | 50 m | 1:29.60 | ||
41 | 528 | Asheim Ingvild | 1998 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 1:29.69 | ||
42 | 94 | Huslid Sara | 1995 | SDERTLJE | AZ8295 | 50 m | 1:29.75 | |
43 | 358 | Berg Jessica | 1998 | POLISEN | BJ7698 | 50 m | 1:30.29 | |
44 | 173 | Franks Julia | 2000 | TBY SIM | AR5400 | 50 m | 1:30.69 | |
45 | 170 | Bergh Mikaela | 1999 | TBY SIM | AK5299 | 50 m | 1:30.83 | |
46 | 16 | Eklund Cornelia | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AC1800 | 50 m | 1:31.19 | |
47 | 154 | Widmark Julia | 1997 | SDERTRN | AS8897 | 25 m | 1:31.26 | |
48 | 488 | Mannsverk Andrea | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:31.29 | ||
49 | 63 | Wrejde Isabelle | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AV5299 | 50 m | 1:31.29 | |
50 | 141 | Carlbom Amanda | 2000 | SDERTRN | BB8200 | 50 m | 1:31.60 | |
51 | 484 | Johansen Stine Lise | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:31.85 | ||
52 | 332 | Gordon Alexandra | 2000 | SS04 | AN2800 | 25 m | 1:31.99 | |
53 | 369 | Gidlf Josefine | 1997 | POLISEN | BE2497 | 25 m | 1:32.05 | |
54 | 177 | Korssell Caroline | 1999 | TBY SIM | AE0499 | 50 m | 1:32.11 | |
55 | 373 | Hansson Hanna | 1997 | POLISEN | BF3297 | 25 m | 1:32.47 | |
56 | 51 | Eklund Malin | 2001 | KPINGS SS | AL9201 | 50 m | 1:32.54 | |
57 | 499 | Aresvik Linn Amalie | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:32.67 | ||
58 | 529 | Sesor Christina | 2000 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 1:32.77 | ||
59 | 188 | Strmdahl Amanda | 2000 | TBY SIM | AL7400 | 25 m | 1:32.89 | |
60 | 95 | Huslid Tina | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AF0600 | 25 m | 1:32.98 | |
61 | 224 | Albertsson Astrid | 2000 | VSBY SS | AF5400 | 25 m | 1:33.15 | |
62 | 185 | Persson Johanna | 2001 | TBY SIM | AY6601 | 25 m | 1:33.19 | |
63 | 231 | Bjurman Ebba | 1999 | VSBY SS | AE7299 | 25 m | 1:33.29 | |
64 | 53 | Bjelak Emina | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | BC2897 | 50 m | 1:33.29 | |
65 | 176 | Jonsson Jenny | 2000 | TBY SIM | AF6400 | 50 m | 1:33.83 | |
66 | 175 | Jerresand Cornelia | 2000 | TBY SIM | AG6800 | 50 m | 1:33.88 | |
67 | 206 | Sderberg Miranda | 1999 | UPSALA S | AB0699 | 25 m | 1:34.16 | |
68 | 404 | Pilblad-Svahn Erica | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AJ4201 | 50 m | 1:34.46 | |
69 | 179 | Kruthammar Fanny | 1999 | TBY SIM | BB5299 | 50 m | 1:34.46 | |
70 | 88 | Goike Mathilda | 1997 | SDERTLJE | BI6697 | 50 m | 1:34.60 | |
71 | 621 | Suhonen Henna | 2000 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:34.70 | ||
72 | 620 | Turunen Henna | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:34.70 | ||
73 | 30 | Sdersten Elin | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AI5800 | 25 m | 1:34.71 | |
74 | 253 | Jeppsson Sara | 1999 | VSBY SS | AH0299 | 25 m | 1:34.73 | |
75 | 258 | Lantz Ellinor | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK6299 | 25 m | 1:34.83 | |
76 | 574 | Pak Heleene | 1999 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 1:35.23 | ||
77 | 232 | Bjrkn Julia | 2001 | VSBY SS | AL1601 | 25 m | 1:35.87 | |
78 | 298 | Wiiand Wilma | 2001 | VSBY SS | AE9601 | 25 m | 1:36.21 | |
79 | 249 | Gustavsson Felicia | 1999 | VSBY SS | AW0699 | 25 m | 1:36.41 | |
80 | 138 | Eklund Felicia Axelsson | 2000 | SDERTRN | AY0200 | 25 m | 1:36.63 | |
81 | 321 | Aghazamani Jasmine | 1998 | SS04 | AU7698 | 25 m | 1:36.80 | |
82 | 219 | Werner Alva | 1998 | WISBY SS | AE6498 | 25 m | 1:36.94 | |
83 | 327 | Berndtson Frida | 2000 | SS04 | BC3600 | 25 m | 1:37.07 | |
84 | 518 | Limo Hanne | 1999 | Setermoen | 50 m | 1:37.87 | ||
85 | 390 | Petersn Olivia Hgstedt | 1999 | POLISEN | BN5499 | 25 m | 1:38.16 | |
86 | 77 | Blomberg Emelie | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AU4899 | 25 m | 1:38.28 | |
87 | 83 | Emanuelsson Karin | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AJ8499 | 25 m | 1:38.43 | |
88 | 539 | Bjelancic Emilia H | 2001 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:38.63 | ||
89 | 501 | Hffler Thea Lervold | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:38.97 | ||
90 | 323 | Assadi Sepideh | 1996 | SS04 | BK0296 | 25 m | 1:38.99 | |
91 | 264 | Nilsson-Godoy Sofia | 2000 | VSBY SS | AX2800 | 25 m | 1:39.20 | |
92 | 203 | Sved Lovisa | 2000 | UPSALA S | BB0400 | 50 m | 1:39.44 | |
93 | 255 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH7202 | 25 m | 1:39.69 | |
94 | 210 | Ekepil Alba | 2001 | WISBY SS | AL9601 | 25 m | 1:39.82 | |
95 | 59 | Leijonberg Louise | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG3600 | 50 m | 1:40.11 | |
96 | 57 | Johansson Evelina | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG2400 | 50 m | 1:40.11 | |
97 | 566 | ie Kristin Xin | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:40.62 | ||
98 | 269 | Nygren Moa | 2000 | VSBY SS | AL6500 | 25 m | 1:40.83 | |
99 | 375 | Holmqvist Lisa | 1999 | POLISEN | AY9899 | 25 m | 1:40.88 | |
100 | 226 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VSBY SS | AH8201 | 25 m | 1:40.93 | |
101 | 342 | Sdersten Sara | 1995 | SS04 | BQ8895 | 25 m | 1:41.04 | |
102 | 486 | Haugen Emma Strand | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:41.71 | ||
103 | 211 | Gustafsson Nelly | 2000 | WISBY SS | AW6200 | 25 m | 1:41.72 | |
104 | 286 | Sundheden Maja | 2000 | VSBY SS | AQ2800 | 25 m | 1:42.35 | |
105 | 500 | Wannebo Aurora Moen | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:43.02 | ||
106 | 22 | Larsson Linne | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AR3600 | 25 m | 1:43.04 | |
107 | 118 | Tillenius Sara | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AF3600 | 25 m | 1:43.08 | |
108 | 405 | Fisshaye Johanna | 1995 | SS04 | BR2695 | 50 m | 1:43.17 | |
109 | 502 | Austmo Oda Sem | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:43.39 | ||
110 | 270 | Olsson Josefin | 2001 | VSBY SS | AQ7801 | 25 m | 1:44.31 | |
111 | 450 | Hrden Sarah | 2001 | TOP | 50 m | 1:44.69 | ||
112 | 29 | Steen Ebba | 1999 | JRFLLA S | BC3699 | 50 m | 1:45.43 | |
113 | 42 | Forsberg Cecilia Barrena | 1999 | KANAANS SS | BM5499 | 50 m | 1:45.54 | |
114 | 408 | Andersson Ebba | 2001 | VSBY SS | AL2601 | 50 m | 1:45.71 | |
115 | 522 | Bjrkli Maria | 2000 | Setermoen | 50 m | 1:45.90 | ||
116 | 399 | Tyrstrup Fanny | 1999 | POLISEN | BG5499 | 50 m | 1:46.66 | |
117 | 329 | Blomberg Astrid | 2000 | SS04 | AW5800 | 25 m | 1:46.67 | |
118 | 90 | Hansson Karolina | 1997 | SDERTLJE | AJ2697 | 50 m | 1:46.88 | |
119 | 28 | Plars Maja | 1998 | JRFLLA S | AD2498 | 50 m | 1:47.03 | |
120 | 523 | Lefdal Nora Srgrd | 1999 | Setermoen | 50 m | 1:47.17 | ||
121 | 261 | Lindeblad Lo | 2000 | VSBY SS | AN5300 | 25 m | 1:48.09 | |
122 | 274 | Peacock Louise | 2001 | VSBY SS | AL3601 | 25 m | 1:48.13 | |
123 | 150 | Roloff Emma | 2002 | SDERTRN | AT6402 | 50 m | 1:48.48 | |
124 | 33 | Wensmark Josefin | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AR9601 | 25 m | 1:48.52 | |
125 | 236 | Brnau Mathilda | 2000 | VSBY SS | AL6400 | 25 m | 1:49.17 | |
126 | 504 | Elverum Ingrid | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:49.20 | ||
127 | 570 | Sumin Kairiin | 2000 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 1:49.56 | ||
128 | 1 | Genberg Alva | 2002 | HUDIKSVALL | AN4602 | 25 m | 1:50.01 | |
129 | 276 | Pfeiff Matilda | 2001 | VSBY SS | AI3801 | 25 m | 1:50.04 | |
130 | 52 | Albinzon Alice | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY1200 | 50 m | 1:50.38 | |
131 | 32 | Wall Linnea | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AV1601 | 25 m | 1:50.39 | |
132 | 578 | Tomak Kaia Liis | 2002 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 1:51.32 | ||
133 | 438 | Berg Kristine | 1995 | Hammerfest | 50 m | 1:51.50 | ||
134 | 531 | Danielsen Frid Torhild B | 2002 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 1:52.06 | ||
135 | 619 | Ovaskainen Senni | 2001 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:53.20 | ||
136 | 503 | fsti Camilla Dahle | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:53.23 | ||
137 | 11 | Afshar Suzan | 2000 | JRFLLA S | BA1400 | 25 m | 1:54.37 | |
138 | 483 | Sderholm Stine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:54.73 | ||
139 | 452 | Rebane Karmel | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 1:55.68 | ||
140 | 451 | Freiberg Karolina Johanna | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 1:56.84 | ||
141 | 319 | Walther Emma | 2000 | LVSJ AIK | BB6400 | 25 m | 1:57.87 | |
142 | 316 | Dellmark Sophie | 2001 | LVSJ AIK | AO8801 | 25 m | 2:00.40 | |
143 | 76 | Blomberg Angelica | 2002 | SDERTLJE | AD8802 | 25 m | 2:01.22 | |
144 | 262 | Lindgren Linnea | 2001 | VSBY SS | AQ2801 | 25 m | 2:01.94 | |
145 | 429 | Torsvik Stine | 1997 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 2:03.56 | ||
146 | 530 | Danielsen Siv Svanhild B | 2001 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 2:03.66 | ||
147 | 430 | Torsvik Anna | 1997 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 2:05.64 | ||
148 | 290 | Taraldsson Emmi | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH9202 | 50 m | 2:06.34 | |
149 | 432 | Heimark Therese | 1997 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 2:06.83 | ||
150 | 267 | Nyblom Jennifer | 2003 | VSBY SS | AC1603 | 50 m | 2:07.77 | |
151 | 122 | Wadsten Ellen | 2002 | SDERTLJE | AE3402 | 25 m | 2:20.03 | |
152 | 428 | Uglenes Silje | 1998 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 2:32.13 | ||
153 | 233 | Bjrkn Tuva | 2003 | VSBY SS | AC0603 | 50 m | ||
154 | 252 | Isaksson Li | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH4202 | 50 m | ||
155 | 254 | Kantecki Oliwia | 2003 | VSBY SS | AE7203 | 50 m | ||
156 | 275 | Persson Emelie | 2002 | VSBY SS | AS9402 | 50 m | ||
157 | 315 | Christensen Evelina | 2001 | LVSJ AIK | BE6201 | 50 m | ||
158 | 318 | Walsh Sofia | 2002 | LVSJ AIK | AF3402 | 50 m | ||
159 | 427 | Birkeland Rebekka | 1997 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | |||
160 | 292 | Tittelbach Roya | 2003 | VSBY SS | AF7603 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.25 | Utskriftsdatum | 04 juli 2012 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 15:30 |
Gren 127, 100m Brstsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Fdd | Frening | Licens | Bassng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 376 | Hgglund Mitchell | 1986 | POLISEN | AG6386 | 25 m | 1:04.34 | |
2 | 370 | Gomez Anton | 1995 | POLISEN | BA2395 | 25 m | 1:04.75 | |
3 | 271 | Ozerov Alexander | 1996 | VSBY SS | AS0396 | 25 m | 1:07.09 | |
4 | 248 | Gustavsson Andreas | 1994 | VSBY SS | AM6794 | 25 m | 1:10.89 | |
5 | 216 | Strmbeck Gustav | 1997 | WISBY SS | AM3397 | 25 m | 1:13.54 | |
6 | 15 | Bolle Henrik | 1996 | JRFLLA S | AO3196 | 25 m | 1:13.87 | |
7 | 108 | Nordin Marcus | 1992 | SDERTLJE | AD8592 | 50 m | 1:15.05 | |
8 | 356 | Andersson-Lind Tim | 1989 | POLISEN | AG1389 | 25 m | 1:15.22 | |
9 | 454 | Palkmets Egert | 1996 | TOP | 50 m | 1:15.68 | ||
10 | 557 | Turøy Ole Martin | 1995 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:16.41 | ||
11 | 510 | Attanapola Manith Randula | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:16.71 | ||
12 | 362 | Ekhult Anton | 1991 | POLISEN | AH8191 | 25 m | 1:16.86 | |
13 | 389 | Papantoniou Michail | 1997 | POLISEN | AX7397 | 50 m | 1:17.26 | |
14 | 217 | Thuresson Gustav | 1997 | WISBY SS | AG6597 | 25 m | 1:17.30 | |
15 | 417 | Kleven ystein | 1981 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 1:17.49 | ||
16 | 50 | Eklund Jesper | 1998 | KPINGS SS | AJ0198 | 50 m | 1:17.62 | |
17 | 583 | Uriko Henry Gerhard | 1999 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 1:18.34 | ||
18 | 610 | Nieminen Aleksi | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:19.10 | ||
19 | 480 | Rabey Dimitri | 1994 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:19.47 | ||
20 | 420 | Habberstad Brage Flem | 1996 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 1:19.88 | ||
21 | 587 | Akulenko Artur | 1998 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 1:20.82 | ||
22 | 78 | Brandt Erik | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AD5999 | 25 m | 1:20.92 | |
23 | 296 | Widholm Anton | 1999 | VSBY SS | AE6199 | 25 m | 1:20.95 | |
24 | 245 | Frdeberg Gustav | 1997 | VSBY SS | AA5197 | 25 m | 1:21.32 | |
25 | 92 | Hareskog Ludwig | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AH5398 | 25 m | 1:21.58 | |
26 | 244 | Frylmark Karl | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK6599 | 25 m | 1:21.89 | |
27 | 517 | Dahlb Erlend Alexandersen | 1995 | Setermoen | 50 m | 1:22.12 | ||
28 | 455 | Ilmjrv Jri | 1997 | TOP | 50 m | 1:22.67 | ||
29 | 644 | Schnning Jacob | 1995 | UPSALA S | AM7595 | 25 m | 1:22.78 | EFT |
30 | 104 | Mackin Timothy | 1995 | SDERTLJE | AO0995 | 50 m | 1:22.86 | |
31 | 495 | Ystenes Bjrn Erik | 1995 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:22.87 | ||
32 | 511 | Sderlund Erlend | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:23.58 | ||
33 | 212 | Kahl Linus | 2001 | WISBY SS | AE1501 | 25 m | 1:23.97 | |
34 | 110 | Panahi Adrian | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AH7398 | 25 m | 1:24.19 | |
35 | 174 | Hger Edwin | 1999 | TBY SIM | AQ9999 | 25 m | 1:24.92 | |
36 | 91 | Hansson Theodor | 1994 | SDERTLJE | AG8394 | 50 m | 1:25.03 | |
37 | 334 | Fann Frederick Holmer | 1998 | SS04 | AD3998 | 25 m | 1:25.03 | |
38 | 148 | Persson Andreas | 1996 | SDERTRN | AK2596 | 50 m | 1:25.28 | |
39 | 208 | ncu Roger | 1997 | UPSALA S | AQ3397 | 25 m | 1:25.94 | |
40 | 493 | Volden Kristian | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:27.45 | ||
41 | 481 | Berg Amund Balterzen | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:27.59 | ||
42 | 31 | Talback Samuel | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AB8500 | 50 m | 1:28.05 | |
43 | 54 | Blom Simon | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ9199 | 50 m | 1:28.56 | |
44 | 423 | Larsen Morten Olden | 1998 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 1:28.62 | ||
45 | 386 | Norberg Christian | 1998 | POLISEN | AD6398 | 25 m | 1:28.77 | |
46 | 268 | Nyblom Niklas | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK2999 | 50 m | 1:29.37 | |
47 | 228 | Bergfeldt Andreas | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK7599 | 25 m | 1:29.43 | |
48 | 494 | Gjerde Joakim | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:29.66 | ||
49 | 26 | Olsson Fredrik | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AI2399 | 50 m | 1:29.93 | |
50 | 512 | Andersson Henning | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:29.98 | ||
51 | 469 | Roosileht Kert | 1998 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:30.00 | ||
52 | 379 | Jonsson Pontus | 2000 | POLISEN | AM5300 | 25 m | 1:30.44 | |
53 | 114 | Soume Daniel | 1996 | SDERTLJE | AI6596 | 50 m | 1:31.51 | |
54 | 14 | Bladin Samuel | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AO4399 | 50 m | 1:31.64 | |
55 | 396 | Svensson Marcus | 1997 | POLISEN | AP8997 | 50 m | 1:31.74 | |
56 | 479 | Raappana Oscar | 1998 | Karasjok | 50 m | 1:32.00 | ||
57 | 287 | Swahn Daniel | 1995 | VSBY SS | AW7995 | 25 m | 1:32.00 | |
58 | 116 | Tellgren Sebastian | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AI5198 | 25 m | 1:32.19 | |
59 | 218 | Thuresson Oskar | 1999 | WISBY SS | AB2399 | 50 m | 1:32.29 | |
60 | 491 | Btbukt Jon Olav | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:32.65 | ||
61 | 611 | Somero Atte | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:32.80 | ||
62 | 263 | Moradi Kian | 1999 | VSBY SS | AG9399 | 25 m | 1:32.93 | |
63 | 24 | Modin Sebastian | 1997 | JRFLLA S | AO8597 | 50 m | 1:33.15 | |
64 | 414 | Hanssen Martin Kristoffer | 1996 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 1:33.71 | ||
65 | 113 | Seeliger Bjrn | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AB0101 | 25 m | 1:33.74 | |
66 | 616 | Koskinen Veeti | 1999 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:34.10 | ||
67 | 613 | Koponen Vin | 2001 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:34.10 | ||
68 | 18 | Hanson Robin | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AA2701 | 50 m | 1:34.39 | |
69 | 545 | Kristensen Mathias Lamo | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:35.09 | ||
70 | 169 | Barn Gustav | 1999 | TBY SIM | AS6199 | 25 m | 1:36.37 | |
71 | 556 | Turøy Jens Petter | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:36.42 | ||
72 | 235 | Brandt Simon | 2000 | VSBY SS | AJ4700 | 25 m | 1:36.44 | |
73 | 585 | Kibin Aleks | 2000 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 1:36.68 | ||
74 | 35 | strand Emil | 1998 | JRFLLA S | AB2598 | 50 m | 1:36.84 | |
75 | 293 | Trnqvist Samuel | 1997 | VSBY SS | AI6197 | 25 m | 1:37.09 | |
76 | 401 | Wilkman Dennis | 1998 | POLISEN | AE6198 | 25 m | 1:37.87 | |
77 | 498 | fsti Christian Dahle | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:38.32 | ||
78 | 8 | Waagaard Elias | 1997 | HUDIKSVALL | AU4597 | 50 m | 1:38.77 | |
79 | 294 | Unevik Dag | 2001 | VSBY SS | AI5501 | 25 m | 1:38.94 | |
80 | 285 | Sundberg Max | 1999 | VSBY SS | AS5399 | 25 m | 1:40.50 | |
81 | 17 | Frde Elias | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AE9901 | 50 m | 1:40.61 | |
82 | 497 | Loeng Kristoffer | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:41.48 | ||
83 | 139 | Ballchand Kevin | 1999 | SDERTRN | AI6199 | 25 m | 1:42.02 | |
84 | 547 | Monslaup Andreas Lea | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:42.22 | ||
85 | 34 | Vikegard Sacha | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AN6100 | 25 m | 1:42.65 | |
86 | 12 | Bengtsson Emil | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AT1599 | 25 m | 1:43.06 | |
87 | 21 | Karlsson David | 1999 | JRFLLA S | AK1199 | 25 m | 1:43.15 | |
88 | 437 | Bygdnes Halvard | 2000 | Harstad SK | 50 m | 1:44.80 | ||
89 | 364 | Eriksson Niclas | 1998 | POLISEN | AL2398 | 25 m | 1:44.86 | |
90 | 115 | Soume Sebastian | 2001 | SDERTLJE | AE2901 | 25 m | 1:44.89 | |
91 | 13 | Bengtsson Jakob | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AN7501 | 25 m | 1:44.95 | |
92 | 317 | Stlmarck David | 2001 | LVSJ AIK | AI4701 | 25 m | 1:45.45 | |
93 | 25 | Nykvist Linus | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AH3701 | 25 m | 1:45.65 | |
94 | 215 | Sharman Cosmos | 2000 | WISBY SS | AL4700 | 25 m | 1:45.80 | |
95 | 525 | Rojas Joakin Haug | 2000 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 1:46.07 | ||
96 | 352 | Albornos Oscar Orosco | 1998 | POLISEN | AV5398 | 50 m | 1:46.40 | |
97 | 548 | Monslaup Sondre Lea | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:47.03 | ||
98 | 409 | Melinder Martin | 2001 | VSBY SS | AG1301 | 50 m | 1:47.47 | |
99 | 155 | Wikell Emil | 1999 | SDERTRN | AK5799 | 50 m | 1:48.47 | |
100 | 496 | Wolfgang Eilert Juul | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:49.29 | ||
101 | 433 | Veivg Martin | 1998 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 1:49.79 | ||
102 | 536 | Beneventi Mats Skretting | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 1:50.40 | ||
103 | 23 | Modin Axel | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AJ5900 | 25 m | 1:51.56 | |
104 | 119 | Tossavainen Henry | 2001 | SDERTLJE | AE0901 | 25 m | 1:52.22 | |
105 | 140 | Camacho Alexis | 2001 | SDERTRN | AE5301 | 25 m | 1:52.48 | |
106 | 615 | Somero Perttu | 2001 | LaUS | 50 m | 1:52.50 | ||
107 | 220 | Yttergren William | 2000 | WISBY SS | AL6700 | 25 m | 1:52.61 | |
108 | 591 | Simson Andreas | 2002 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 1:52.90 | ||
109 | 462 | Johanson Robert | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 1:53.33 | ||
110 | 435 | Bjnesy Nikolai | 1998 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 1:55.11 | ||
111 | 431 | Kivircik Nicholas | 1998 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 1:55.11 | ||
112 | 27 | Pettersson-Dahlber Rasmus | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AQ2500 | 25 m | 1:56.12 | |
113 | 464 | Anmann Erik | 2002 | TOP | 50 m | 1:56.19 | ||
114 | 225 | Andersson Gustaf | 2002 | VSBY SS | AC2302 | 25 m | 1:57.00 | |
115 | 280 | Skld Theodor | 2001 | VSBY SS | AJ1701 | 25 m | 1:58.88 | |
116 | 520 | Bech Joakim Hammer | 2001 | Setermoen | 50 m | 1:58.89 | ||
117 | 434 | Mathisen Kristian Alster | 1998 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 2:00.24 | ||
118 | 291 | Tittelbach Adrian | 2001 | VSBY SS | AI2901 | 25 m | 2:00.38 | |
119 | 592 | Kask Gregory | 2002 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 2:00.70 | ||
120 | 93 | Hellberg Robert | 2001 | SDERTLJE | AE7701 | 50 m | 2:02.76 | |
121 | 590 | Talviste Hektor | 2002 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 2:07.21 | ||
122 | 403 | Wirdby-Myren Elias | 2002 | POLISEN | AH0902 | 50 m | ||
123 | 260 | Lern William | 2002 | VSBY SS | AF4102 | 50 m | ||
124 | 277 | Rengart Noah | 2002 | VSBY SS | AD1302 | 50 m | ||
125 | 237 | Bschen Isac | 2002 | VSBY SS | AF3102 | 50 m | ||
126 | 273 | Parsa Arian | 2002 | VSBY SS | AD3302 | 50 m | ||
127 | 272 | Packwood Marcus | 2002 | VSBY SS | AD2302 | 50 m | ||
128 | 402 | Wirdby-Myren Edvin | 2002 | POLISEN | AH1902 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.25 | Utskriftsdatum | 04 juli 2012 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 15:30 |
Gren 128, 200m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Fdd | Frening | Licens | Bassng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 336 | Lithander Rebecka | 1992 | SS04 | AV3892 | 50 m | 2:09.30 | |
2 | 392 | Rosenquist Ebba | 1989 | POLISEN | AI6489 | 25 m | 2:09.67 | |
3 | 508 | Tmmervik Malin Schanke | 1994 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:14.89 | ||
4 | 259 | Lantz Josefin | 1996 | VSBY SS | AW5696 | 25 m | 2:16.22 | |
5 | 507 | Nytr se Vigdisdatter | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:16.85 | ||
6 | 332 | Gordon Alexandra | 2000 | SS04 | AN2800 | 25 m | 2:17.01 | |
7 | 413 | Woll Emilie Elise | 1996 | Narvik SK | 50 m | 2:17.56 | ||
8 | 325 | Bergstrm Rebecka | 1997 | SS04 | AH1297 | 25 m | 2:19.18 | |
9 | 538 | Bjelancic Alina H | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 2:19.47 | ||
10 | 63 | Wrejde Isabelle | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AV5299 | 50 m | 2:20.67 | |
11 | 299 | Wiklund Lisa | 1996 | VSBY SS | BJ1496 | 25 m | 2:20.85 | |
12 | 391 | Pettersson Ida | 1999 | POLISEN | AP2699 | 25 m | 2:22.15 | |
13 | 421 | Jrgensen Cecilie Solberg | 1998 | Vestbyen | 25 m | 2:22.15 | ||
14 | 359 | Bergkvist Sofia | 1995 | POLISEN | BB0695 | 50 m | 2:22.27 | |
15 | 492 | Glomsakeri Ida Tomine | 1997 | Madla SK | 50 m | 2:22.35 | ||
16 | 257 | Lagebro Vilma | 1996 | VSBY SS | AW6696 | 50 m | 2:22.48 | |
17 | 360 | Burt Ayleen | 1997 | POLISEN | BB5497 | 50 m | 2:22.57 | |
18 | 426 | Fomina Yuliya | 1999 | DUSSH LEAD | 50 m | 2:24.00 | ||
19 | 281 | Sparrman Kajsa | 1999 | VSBY SS | AH4299 | 25 m | 2:24.02 | |
20 | 524 | Bjrkli Stine | 1997 | Setermoen | 50 m | 2:24.08 | ||
21 | 68 | Bruhn Cecilia | 1989 | SKK | AS9689 | 50 m | 2:24.52 | |
22 | 509 | Wolfgang Sara Juul | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:24.87 | ||
23 | 369 | Gidlf Josefine | 1997 | POLISEN | BE2497 | 25 m | 2:24.89 | |
24 | 473 | Kuusk Carmen Sandra | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 2:25.00 | ||
25 | 86 | Engsoo Alexandra | 1998 | SDERTLJE | AF3898 | 50 m | 2:25.13 | |
26 | 219 | Werner Alva | 1998 | WISBY SS | AE6498 | 50 m | 2:25.18 | |
27 | 594 | Miilpalu Mari | 1999 | WIRU | 50 m | 2:25.20 | ||
28 | 326 | Berndtson Filippa | 1997 | SS04 | BD4297 | 25 m | 2:25.86 | |
29 | 506 | Juel Viktoria | 1996 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:26.07 | ||
30 | 53 | Bjelak Emina | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | BC2897 | 50 m | 2:27.12 | |
31 | 358 | Berg Jessica | 1998 | POLISEN | BJ7698 | 50 m | 2:27.19 | |
32 | 234 | Bjrnfot Sofia | 1998 | VSBY SS | BC6298 | 25 m | 2:27.52 | |
33 | 60 | Mattsson Michaela | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AL4899 | 50 m | 2:28.37 | |
34 | 121 | Wadsten Clara | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AA1899 | 25 m | 2:28.48 | |
35 | 436 | Bygdnes Oda | 1998 | Harstad SK | 50 m | 2:28.90 | ||
36 | 198 | Carlsson Linna | 1998 | UPSALA S | AC8298 | 25 m | 2:29.25 | |
37 | 478 | Rosseb Katinka | 1999 | CHRISTIANI | 50 m | 2:30.51 | ||
38 | 240 | Esmaelzadeh Dersim | 1999 | VSBY SS | AN6299 | 25 m | 2:31.47 | |
39 | 595 | Eevald Jete | 2000 | WIRU | 50 m | 2:32.00 | ||
40 | 572 | Tr Reelika | 1998 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 2:32.33 | ||
41 | 239 | Eriksson sa | 1998 | VSBY SS | BK4298 | 25 m | 2:33.57 | |
42 | 505 | Mora Kristina | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:34.39 | ||
43 | 195 | Hargsten Hanna | 1999 | UPPLANDS-B | AH8899 | 25 m | 2:34.79 | |
44 | 288 | Swahn Sandra | 1997 | VSBY SS | AY9897 | 25 m | 2:34.92 | |
45 | 518 | Limo Hanne | 1999 | Setermoen | 50 m | 2:35.13 | ||
46 | 95 | Huslid Tina | 2000 | SDERTLJE | AF0600 | 25 m | 2:35.21 | |
47 | 246 | Gabrielsson Cecilia | 1999 | VSBY SS | AG9899 | 50 m | 2:35.37 | |
48 | 410 | Romstad Hanne Melin | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK2499 | 50 m | 2:35.57 | |
49 | 196 | Bjrndahl Linnea | 2000 | UPSALA S | AP7800 | 25 m | 2:35.79 | |
50 | 571 | Saliste Birgit | 2000 | AUDENTESE | 50 m | 2:36.23 | ||
51 | 207 | Sderberg Saga | 1997 | UPSALA S | AE0697 | 25 m | 2:36.43 | |
52 | 253 | Jeppsson Sara | 1999 | VSBY SS | AH0299 | 25 m | 2:37.05 | |
53 | 602 | Lamb Emely | 2000 | SMO SS | 50 m | 2:37.80 | ||
54 | 542 | Håvarstein Andrea | 1999 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 2:38.58 | ||
55 | 97 | Jansmarker Elin | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AI3499 | 25 m | 2:39.50 | |
56 | 499 | Aresvik Linn Amalie | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:39.76 | ||
57 | 42 | Forsberg Cecilia Barrena | 1999 | KANAANS SS | BM5499 | 50 m | 2:39.77 | |
58 | 502 | Austmo Oda Sem | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:40.19 | ||
59 | 211 | Gustafsson Nelly | 2000 | WISBY SS | AW6200 | 25 m | 2:40.43 | |
60 | 4 | Moberg Tova | 1998 | HUDIKSVALL | AZ5898 | 50 m | 2:41.17 | |
61 | 206 | Sderberg Miranda | 1999 | UPSALA S | AB0699 | 25 m | 2:41.30 | |
62 | 149 | Reinholdz Anna | 1999 | SDERTRN | AQ6499 | 50 m | 2:41.64 | |
63 | 528 | Asheim Ingvild | 1998 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 2:41.70 | ||
64 | 265 | Nordling Vanessa | 1998 | VSBY SS | AI1498 | 25 m | 2:41.72 | |
65 | 537 | Bergfjord Elena | 1998 | Stavang.SC | 50 m | 2:43.89 | ||
66 | 30 | Sdersten Elin | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AI5800 | 25 m | 2:44.86 | |
67 | 489 | Pedersen Vilde | 1995 | Alta SK | 50 m | 2:45.06 | ||
68 | 58 | Jomaa Nora | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AW7499 | 50 m | 2:45.40 | |
69 | 43 | Gyrling Emelie | 1994 | KANAANS SS | BP7894 | 25 m | 2:46.94 | |
70 | 77 | Blomberg Emelie | 1999 | SDERTLJE | AU4899 | 25 m | 2:47.16 | |
71 | 617 | Penttinen Roosa | 2000 | LaUS | 50 m | 2:47.30 | ||
72 | 180 | Lennerthson Sofia | 1999 | TBY SIM | BE4899 | 50 m | 2:48.10 | |
73 | 173 | Franks Julia | 2000 | TBY SIM | AR5400 | 25 m | 2:48.20 | |
74 | 59 | Leijonberg Louise | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG3600 | 50 m | 2:48.30 | |
75 | 446 | Saabas Mariann | 2000 | TOP | 50 m | 2:49.44 | ||
76 | 500 | Wannebo Aurora Moen | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:49.51 | ||
77 | 522 | Bjrkli Maria | 2000 | Setermoen | 50 m | 2:50.22 | ||
78 | 138 | Eklund Felicia Axelsson | 2000 | SDERTRN | AY0200 | 25 m | 2:50.40 | |
79 | 238 | Ebrahimi Tara | 2000 | VSBY SS | AO4600 | 25 m | 2:50.87 | |
80 | 22 | Larsson Linne | 2000 | JRFLLA S | AR3600 | 25 m | 2:51.65 | |
81 | 501 | Hffler Thea Lervold | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:52.19 | ||
82 | 182 | Lundgren Emily | 1999 | TBY SIM | BI3499 | 50 m | 2:53.32 | |
83 | 504 | Elverum Ingrid | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:53.60 | ||
84 | 529 | Sesor Christina | 2000 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 2:53.60 | ||
85 | 151 | Roloff Wilma | 2000 | SDERTRN | BA7600 | 50 m | 2:54.55 | |
86 | 503 | fsti Camilla Dahle | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:54.63 | ||
87 | 224 | Albertsson Astrid | 2000 | VSBY SS | AF5400 | 25 m | 2:55.16 | |
88 | 485 | Svea Andrine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 2:55.17 | ||
89 | 249 | Gustavsson Felicia | 1999 | VSBY SS | AW0699 | 25 m | 2:55.20 | |
90 | 185 | Persson Johanna | 2001 | TBY SIM | AY6601 | 50 m | 2:57.26 | |
91 | 203 | Sved Lovisa | 2000 | UPSALA S | BB0400 | 50 m | 2:57.59 | |
92 | 323 | Assadi Sepideh | 1996 | SS04 | BK0296 | 25 m | 2:57.85 | |
93 | 57 | Johansson Evelina | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG2400 | 50 m | 2:58.47 | |
94 | 227 | Wahlund Jennifer Backhoff | 1999 | VSBY SS | AU9699 | 25 m | 2:59.61 | |
95 | 286 | Sundheden Maja | 2000 | VSBY SS | AQ2800 | 25 m | 2:59.72 | |
96 | 261 | Lindeblad Lo | 2000 | VSBY SS | AN5300 | 25 m | 3:00.51 | |
97 | 404 | Pilblad-Svahn Erica | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AJ4201 | 50 m | 3:01.50 | |
98 | 487 | Thomassen Emilie | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 3:05.27 | ||
99 | 251 | Isaksson Fanny | 1999 | VSBY SS | AK8299 | 25 m | 3:05.32 | |
100 | 197 | Blom Wilma | 1998 | UPSALA S | BL6898 | 25 m | 3:06.23 | |
101 | 236 | Brnau Mathilda | 2000 | VSBY SS | AL6400 | 25 m | 3:08.46 | |
102 | 29 | Steen Ebba | 1999 | JRFLLA S | BC3699 | 50 m | 3:09.18 | |
103 | 618 | Saarikko Ella | 2000 | LaUS | 50 m | 3:09.30 | ||
104 | 210 | Ekepil Alba | 2001 | WISBY SS | AL9601 | 25 m | 3:11.51 | |
105 | 484 | Johansen Stine Lise | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 3:12.35 | ||
106 | 368 | Gauffin Jessica | 1999 | POLISEN | BH2499 | 25 m | 3:12.68 | |
107 | 327 | Berndtson Frida | 2000 | SS04 | BC3600 | 50 m | 3:13.45 | |
108 | 483 | Sderholm Stine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 3:15.50 | ||
109 | 52 | Albinzon Alice | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY1200 | 50 m | 3:17.00 | |
110 | 531 | Danielsen Frid Torhild B | 2002 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 3:19.17 | ||
111 | 11 | Afshar Suzan | 2000 | JRFLLA S | BA1400 | 25 m | 3:20.61 | |
112 | 488 | Mannsverk Andrea | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 3:23.92 | ||
113 | 194 | Eriksson Mathilda | 2001 | UPPLANDS-B | AE2201 | 25 m | 3:30.77 | |
114 | 432 | Heimark Therese | 1997 | AUSTEVOLL | 50 m | 3:32.19 | ||
115 | 276 | Pfeiff Matilda | 2001 | VSBY SS | AI3801 | 50 m | 3:39.73 | |
116 | 530 | Danielsen Siv Svanhild B | 2001 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 3:50.00 | ||
117 | 439 | Eriksen Gunnhild | 1996 | Hammerfest | 50 m | |||
118 | 32 | Wall Linnea | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AV1601 | 50 m | ||
119 | 408 | Andersson Ebba | 2001 | VSBY SS | AL2601 | 50 m | ||
120 | 33 | Wensmark Josefin | 2001 | JRFLLA S | AR9601 | 50 m | ||
121 | 232 | Bjrkn Julia | 2001 | VSBY SS | AL1601 | 50 m | ||
122 | 316 | Dellmark Sophie | 2001 | LVSJ AIK | AO8801 | 50 m | ||
123 | 298 | Wiiand Wilma | 2001 | VSBY SS | AE9601 | 50 m | ||
124 | 274 | Peacock Louise | 2001 | VSBY SS | AL3601 | 50 m | ||
125 | 270 | Olsson Josefin | 2001 | VSBY SS | AQ7801 | 50 m | ||
126 | 262 | Lindgren Linnea | 2001 | VSBY SS | AQ2801 | 50 m | ||
127 | 255 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH7202 | 50 m | ||
128 | 252 | Isaksson Li | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH4202 | 50 m | ||
129 | 241 | Frisk-Garcia Anna | 2002 | VSBY SS | AH6202 | 50 m | ||
130 | 226 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VSBY SS | AH8201 | 50 m | ||
131 | 318 | Walsh Sofia | 2002 | LVSJ AIK | AF3402 | 50 m | ||
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.18.25 | Utskriftsdatum | 04 juli 2012 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 15:30 |