Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
maalis 14, 2020 to maalis 14, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
50m Vapaauinti Vammaisuimarit Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Aquanetti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
19 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
272 |
|
Rasmus Jewander |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
34.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
115 |
|
Tatu Kantonen |
1984 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
39.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
244 |
|
Juho Mäntylä |
1996 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
43.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
246 |
|
Juko Kinnunen |
1999 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
44.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
304 |
|
Leo Immonen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-12 09.54.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
maalis 14, 2020 to maalis 14, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
50m Vapaauinti Naiset, T15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Gant ProFashion Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
28.65 |
|
|
|
223 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
29.11 |
|
|
|
324 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
29.22 |
|
|
|
230 |
|
Maura Bergström |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
29.61 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ariel Julienne Jämsen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
29.71 |
|
|
|
216 |
|
Sonila Selimi |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
94 |
|
Emilia Rahola |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
29.72 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
248 |
|
Kaisla Hemmi |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
29.89 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
228 |
|
Minttu Kiili |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
29.96 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
97 |
|
Veera Tall |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
30.25 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
222 |
|
Kristina Grimbaum |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
30.35 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
215 |
|
Aino Laine |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
30.42 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
362 |
|
Viivi Laiho |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
30.71 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
245 |
|
Cecilia Rönnlund |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
30.75 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
423 |
|
Saana Perkkiö |
|
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
31.18 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
367 |
|
Minea Kumlander |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
31.39 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
236 |
|
mathilda heikiö |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
31.63 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
390 |
|
Aino Lehtinen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
31.94 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
109 |
|
Lyyli Järvi |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
31.96 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
158 |
|
Sara Suonio |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
32.22 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
432 |
|
Carol Laanisto |
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
|
32.29 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
238 |
|
Tilda Saine |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
32.53 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
72 |
|
Ellen Lindell |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
32.57 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
74 |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
32.68 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
78 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
32.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
75 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
32.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
39 |
|
Saara Seppälä |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
32.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
18 |
|
Janna Pysäys |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
33.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
408 |
|
Elsi Tuominen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
34.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
102 |
|
Meeri Nordström |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
34.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
100 |
|
Amanda Ahmaoja |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
34.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
16 |
|
Kaisa Mäkinen |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
35.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
111 |
|
Linnea Azzola |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
35.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
260 |
|
Ada Riquelme Mac Donald |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
35.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
14 |
|
selma korhonen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
37.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
266 |
|
Selma Mäenpää |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
41.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
371 |
|
Yasemin Yilmaz |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
41.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
53 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
32 |
|
Nea-Amanda Heinola |
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
25.91 |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
196 |
|
Ida Konkka |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
26.37 |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
309 |
|
Erika Bergström |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
27.37 |
|
|
|
|
1996 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
205 |
|
Daniela Degenhardt |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
204 |
|
Emilie Pärnänen |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
116 |
|
Vilma Iisalo |
2001 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
28.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
202 |
|
Iris Hanski |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
28.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
318 |
|
Janette Setälä |
2001 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
28.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
|
Emma Hakala |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
28.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
50 |
|
Annika Toiviainen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
143 |
|
Sini Heikkilä |
2003 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
29.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
207 |
|
Maija Nurmi |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
4 |
|
Pippi Nordström |
2001 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
29.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
227 |
|
Oona Sirkiä |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
29.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
13 |
|
Anna Mattila |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
317 |
|
Olivia Koski |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
30.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
38 |
|
Sonja Salmimies |
2004 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
30.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
211 |
|
Hilda Helo |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
10 |
|
Essi Helle |
2002 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
30.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
22 |
|
Beatriz Coloma Vanhala |
2003 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
30.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
255 |
|
Emma Loo |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
31.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
117 |
|
Ida Maliranta |
2004 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
31.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
59 |
|
Delia Aho |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
31.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
5 |
|
Aava Aula |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
31.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
359 |
|
Laura Kinnunen |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
31.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
58 |
|
Beáta Koroknay-Pál |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
31.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
36 |
|
Liisa Penttinen |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
32.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
6 |
|
Anni Seppälä |
2003 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
32.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
63 |
|
Maisa Brusila |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
51 |
|
Piia Kaivola |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
419 |
|
Linnea Ström |
2003 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
33.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
88 |
|
Pinja Kallio |
2004 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
220 |
|
Roosa Lahti |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
34.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
358 |
|
Laura Lilja |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
34.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
85 |
|
Amanda Rahola |
2003 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
37.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
368 |
|
Nella Hyvärinen |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
38.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-12 09.54.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
maalis 14, 2020 to maalis 14, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
50m Vapaauinti Miehet, P16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Muovitech Finland Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
24.59 |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Alexander Malyshkov |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
26.09 |
|
|
|
212 |
|
Aapo Kinnunen |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
26.42 |
|
|
|
329 |
|
Tuomas Toppinen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
26.97 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
verneri lehtovaara |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
27.03 |
|
|
|
237 |
|
Jaakko Pihlava |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
213 |
|
Jeremia Varonen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
27.51 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
56 |
|
Risto Kallström |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
342 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
28.20 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
137 |
|
Roope Tuomainen |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
28.60 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
234 |
|
Rasmus Rekola |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
28.74 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
394 |
|
Leevi Arvo |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
29.01 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
424 |
|
Kevin Martin Jaamul |
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
|
29.15 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
242 |
|
Kasper Kainonen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
29.16 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
360 |
|
Maksim Amosov |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
29.26 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
218 |
|
Veeti Valdolin |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
29.89 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
247 |
|
Matias Seppä |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
30.13 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
154 |
|
Matias Kotilainen |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
30.24 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
105 |
|
Benjamin Salo |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
30.75 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
54 |
|
Tomi Silander |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
30.94 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
182 |
|
Yehor Krushynskyi |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
31.52 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
214 |
|
Tomas Laine |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
31.99 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
249 |
|
Santeri Holmberg |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
32.48 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
46 |
|
Antti Huttunen |
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
32.62 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
45 |
|
Robert Cranston |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
32.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
145 |
|
Joonatan Hietarinne |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
32.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
23 |
|
Henri Piipponen |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
33.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
292 |
|
Harald Nummela |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
34.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
377 |
|
Thomas Korvela |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
35.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
225 |
|
Frans Sandblom |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
36.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miehet |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
316 |
|
Mohamed Ezzat |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
24.87 |
|
|
|
|
2001 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
313 |
|
Johannes Lindroos |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
25.16 |
|
|
|
|
1996 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
315 |
|
Ibrahim Ezzat |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
25.46 |
|
|
|
|
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
198 |
|
Lauri Elomaa |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
25.78 |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
199 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
25.79 |
|
|
|
|
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
434 |
|
Juuso Rahikainen |
|
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
26.04 |
|
LATE |
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
210 |
|
Eemil Kankare |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
26.73 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
52 |
|
Pyry Kurunsaari |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
27.08 |
|
|
|
|
2001 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
87 |
|
Oskari Ovaskainen |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
27.69 |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
209 |
|
Elias Laine |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
29.16 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
37 |
|
Kasper Holopainen |
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
29.19 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-12 09.54.16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
maalis 14, 2020 to maalis 14, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
200m Sekauinti N, T15, T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Suomen Asunnon Osto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
3:00.32 |
|
|
|
384 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
3:13.74 |
|
|
|
387 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
3:16.91 |
|
|
|
265 |
|
Vilja Suominen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
3:16.94 |
|
|
|
257 |
|
Selma Syrjänen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
3:18.04 |
|
|
|
259 |
|
Saara Pakomäki |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
276 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
3:20.58 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
382 |
|
Elsa Constable |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
3:21.06 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
43 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
3:22.45 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
152 |
|
Matilda Saarinen |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
3:31.33 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
385 |
|
Amelie Halkosaari |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
3:44.40 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
103 |
|
Peppiina Lettosunti |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
3:47.93 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
280 |
|
Helmi Rantala |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
3:48.21 |
|
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
271 |
|
Emma Karimäki |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
3:50.16 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
274 |
|
Nea Veiro |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
3:52.18 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
267 |
|
Annika Andersen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
4:09.37 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
108 |
|
Ella Hatanpää |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
4:15.59 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
107 |
|
Jasmin Salo |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
400 |
|
Anna Liljeberg |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
278 |
|
Viola Tojander |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
27 |
|
Hazel Liuska |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
433 |
|
Mirtel Kaljas |
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2009 |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
95 |
|
Heidi Huppunen |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
436 |
|
Vilma Keski-Korsu |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
LATE |
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
224 |
|
Kukka Kangas |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:32.81 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
226 |
|
Ella Suominen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:33.09 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
62 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:37.06 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
339 |
|
Kerttu Taponen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
2:37.55 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
55 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:38.00 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
41 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
2:44.91 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
348 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
2:46.05 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
73 |
|
Cécilia Richard |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:46.50 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
343 |
|
Erin Gonzalez Catón |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
2:49.54 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
96 |
|
Hanna Törmä |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
2:51.21 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
77 |
|
Dominika Stalinskaja |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:53.33 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
344 |
|
Mia Karolina Müürsepp |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
2:57.68 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
236 |
|
mathilda heikiö |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:59.82 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
159 |
|
Saima Peltonen |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
3:04.73 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
150 |
|
Aurora Änäkkälä |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
3:05.78 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
340 |
|
Emma Haapanen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
3:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
99 |
|
Nelli Ranne |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
3:20.21 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
262 |
|
Maija Salokorpi |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
3:25.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
98 |
|
Kaisa Harjula |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:31.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
101 |
|
Elviira Salminen |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:10.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
290 |
|
Liia Kivi |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
201 |
|
Minka Halava |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:27.86 |
|
|
|
|
2001 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
197 |
|
Sini Silvennoinen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:28.65 |
|
|
|
|
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
319 |
|
Mari Ääri |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
2:31.67 |
|
|
|
|
1980 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
203 |
|
Siiri Konkka |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:32.33 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
82 |
|
Janina Ollikainen |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
2:32.82 |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
206 |
|
Kerttu Nurmi |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:37.28 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
48 |
|
Sanna Saarinen |
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
2:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
1998 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
49 |
|
Verna Rostedt |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:41.10 |
|
|
|
|
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
70 |
|
Linnea Alakörkkö |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
3:02.79 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-12 09.54.17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
maalis 14, 2020 to maalis 14, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
200m Sekauinti M, P16, P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Turun Vapaavarasto Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
3:02.32 |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
3:07.84 |
|
|
|
349 |
|
Alvar Kankare |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
3:08.45 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Juho Kallio |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
3:13.09 |
|
|
|
263 |
|
Niklas Honkanen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
3:13.32 |
|
|
|
379 |
|
Oiva Saarinen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
24 |
|
Miklas Sarkkinen |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
3:18.42 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
155 |
|
Viljam Savolainen |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
3:22.21 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
391 |
|
Erik Constable |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
3:23.93 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
21 |
|
Veikko Moilanen |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
3:25.22 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
281 |
|
Roope Rantanen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
3:27.27 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
275 |
|
Matias Rauhala |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
3:27.40 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
253 |
|
Eemeli Varonen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
3:30.72 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
284 |
|
Jasper Pihlava |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
3:44.22 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
185 |
|
Matti Nurminen |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
3:50.04 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
164 |
|
Vilho Haikonen |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
3:55.33 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
429 |
|
Ats Pôtter |
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2007 |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
428 |
|
Chris Andras Urban |
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008 |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
431 |
|
Robert Lepikson |
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
47 |
|
Mikko Salmi |
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
430 |
|
Roco Laht |
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2009 |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
291 |
|
Lauri Seppälä |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
2:19.95 |
|
|
|
326 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
342 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
2:33.94 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
219 |
|
Jasper Oikarainen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:34.23 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
90 |
|
Juho Törmä |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
2:36.36 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
374 |
|
Nardi Orenshtein |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
2:37.41 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
360 |
|
Maksim Amosov |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
2:39.27 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
242 |
|
Kasper Kainonen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:45.76 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
336 |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
2:46.66 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
229 |
|
Eemeli Arnell |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:59.82 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
235 |
|
Max Allén |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
3:00.55 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
346 |
|
Max Yli-Salomäki |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
3:03.35 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
305 |
|
Leevi Saarinen |
|
Uinti-Vakka |
|
3:26.25 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
353 |
|
Aleksi Nurmi |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
4:31.45 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
285 |
|
Ismail Fedulin |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIehet |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
2:23.77 |
|
LATE |
|
434 |
|
Juuso Rahikainen |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Someron Esa |
|
2:25.10 |
|
|
|
189 |
|
Veikka Saren |
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-12 09.54.18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
maalis 14, 2020 to maalis 14, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
100m Perhosuinti N, T15, T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Boomerang ProFashion Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:27.41 |
|
|
|
382 |
|
Elsa Constable |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:30.15 |
|
|
|
268 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:34.68 |
|
|
|
347 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:35.59 |
|
|
|
384 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:44.03 |
|
|
|
387 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
T15 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
1:07.08 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:07.62 |
|
|
|
325 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:08.54 |
|
|
|
230 |
|
Maura Bergström |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:10.86 |
|
|
|
324 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:10.93 |
|
|
|
241 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
1:11.77 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nelli Vihola |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:11.77 |
|
|
|
216 |
|
Sonila Selimi |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:11.95 |
|
|
|
348 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
1:15.61 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:18.60 |
|
|
|
217 |
|
Wilma Turpeinen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
1:19.43 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
1:20.02 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:22.00 |
|
|
|
338 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:22.38 |
|
|
|
344 |
|
Mia Karolina Müürsepp |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
1:23.44 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Ellen Lindell |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:23.59 |
|
|
|
393 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
1:27.99 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Lyyli Järvi |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
18 |
369 |
|
Nella Imponen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:28.00 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
19 |
74 |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
1:28.93 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
20 |
364 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:30.41 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
21 |
351 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:31.46 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
22 |
262 |
|
Maija Salokorpi |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:35.34 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
23 |
111 |
|
Linnea Azzola |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
1:43.27 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
273 |
|
Venla Rauta |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:46.75 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
371 |
|
Yasemin Yilmaz |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:50.54 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
1:04.87 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:08.25 |
|
|
|
319 |
|
Mari Ääri |
1980 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:09.61 |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Iris Hanski |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
1:09.98 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anna Mattila |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:10.06 |
|
|
|
314 |
|
Julia Koivisto |
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Uimaseura Kaarina |
|
1:27.73 |
|
|
|
419 |
|
Linnea Ström |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Liisa Penttinen |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Sonja Salmimies |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-12 09.54.18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
maalis 14, 2020 to maalis 14, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
100m Perhosuinti M, P16, P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Insinööritoimisto Eero Kellberg Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:17.24 |
|
|
|
341 |
|
Felix Kandolin |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
1:20.43 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:26.32 |
|
|
|
256 |
|
Julius Linde |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
352 |
|
Romeo Manner |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
349 |
|
Alvar Kankare |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
261 |
|
Kaapo Virtanen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
381 |
|
Max Hyvärinen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
379 |
|
Oiva Saarinen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
P16 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
1:00.82 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
verneri lehtovaara |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
1:05.92 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:06.53 |
|
|
|
320 |
|
Mikael Hirsiniemi |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:08.04 |
|
|
|
233 |
|
Eero Mäenpää |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
1:08.07 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:10.41 |
|
|
|
221 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
1:11.54 |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Matias Saarinen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Raision Urheilijat |
|
1:13.81 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Aaro Törnström |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
1:14.16 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
1:16.14 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Benjamin Salo |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:17.53 |
|
|
|
357 |
|
Romeo Maranzani |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
1:18.54 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:19.51 |
|
|
|
235 |
|
Max Allén |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:19.57 |
|
|
|
336 |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
15 |
345 |
|
Alex Yli-Salomäki |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:22.16 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
16 |
229 |
|
Eemeli Arnell |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:27.57 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
17 |
370 |
|
Kasper Vira |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:44.50 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
18 |
356 |
|
Peter Kanninen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
19 |
46 |
|
Antti Huttunen |
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
20 |
383 |
|
Kristian Raski |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIehet |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
57.50 |
|
|
|
315 |
|
Ibrahim Ezzat |
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
57.73 |
|
|
|
199 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
58.35 |
|
|
|
232 |
|
Arttu Mäenpää |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
1:01.21 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Lauri-Luukas Jäntti |
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
1:01.35 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Lauri Törmä |
2000 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
1:03.56 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Joonas Cranston |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-12 09.54.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
maalis 14, 2020 to maalis 14, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
200m Rintauinti M, P16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Citywork |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
2:32.78 |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Alexander Malyshkov |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
2:45.79 |
|
|
|
334 |
|
Konsta Vainio |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:47.85 |
|
|
|
237 |
|
Jaakko Pihlava |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
3:07.25 |
|
|
|
225 |
|
Frans Sandblom |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
3:19.73 |
|
|
|
229 |
|
Eemeli Arnell |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
346 |
|
Max Yli-Salomäki |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
3:19.73 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
235 |
|
Max Allén |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
3:22.83 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
23 |
|
Henri Piipponen |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
3:23.35 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
45 |
|
Robert Cranston |
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
3:23.61 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
250 |
|
Ilari Linderborg |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
3:38.63 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
242 |
|
Kasper Kainonen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
3:53.08 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
356 |
|
Peter Kanninen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miehet |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
2:10.19 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
|
Emil Hanski |
1999 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-12 09.54.21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
maalis 14, 2020 to maalis 14, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
100m Vapaauinti N, T15, T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Yritysvalitus.com -Tasehuolto Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:12.04 |
|
|
|
384 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:12.26 |
|
|
|
347 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:17.71 |
|
|
|
259 |
|
Saara Pakomäki |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
1:17.73 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Heidi Huppunen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:17.86 |
|
|
|
276 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
387 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:19.15 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
112 |
|
Ines Saarinen |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
1:19.58 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
257 |
|
Selma Syrjänen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:19.61 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
265 |
|
Vilja Suominen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:20.05 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
157 |
|
Ella Lindholm |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
1:22.19 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
27 |
|
Hazel Liuska |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
1:22.24 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
43 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
1:23.49 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
280 |
|
Helmi Rantala |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:23.72 |
|
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
436 |
|
Vilma Keski-Korsu |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:24.21 |
|
LATE |
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
15 |
397 |
|
Ida-Linnea Nelimarkka |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:25.87 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
103 |
|
Peppiina Lettosunti |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
1:25.91 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
278 |
|
Viola Tojander |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:26.21 |
|
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
167 |
|
Emma Laaksonen |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
1:27.37 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
152 |
|
Matilda Saarinen |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
1:27.38 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
20 |
|
Ilona Sauliala |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
1:28.22 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
296 |
|
Lotta Uusikartano |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:28.56 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
114 |
|
Meea Marjamäki |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
1:29.07 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
126 |
|
Mona Mäkelä |
|
Raision Urheilijat |
|
1:29.80 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
433 |
|
Mirtel Kaljas |
2009 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
1:29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
274 |
|
Nea Veiro |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:32.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
402 |
|
Veera Kiukkonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:32.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
128 |
|
Hilla Pajula |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:32.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
160 |
|
Moona Mäkelä |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:33.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
106 |
|
Paulina Deltuvaite |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:33.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
287 |
|
Emma Nygård |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:33.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
26 |
|
Kerttu Tyni |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:33.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
373 |
|
Aliisa Kunttu |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:34.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
267 |
|
Annika Andersen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:35.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
122 |
|
Mona Hankavuori |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:35.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
130 |
|
Celina Bäckström |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:35.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
108 |
|
Ella Hatanpää |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:36.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
271 |
|
Emma Karimäki |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:36.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
294 |
|
Emmi Pekanheimo |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:36.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
120 |
|
Peppi Pulkkinen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:37.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
179 |
|
Saara Solkinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:39.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
104 |
|
Helmi Rantala |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:40.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
110 |
|
Miia Kallio |
2011 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:43.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
121 |
|
Miina Mäkinen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:45.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
295 |
|
Kiira Rantanen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:45.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
174 |
|
Martta Kivelä |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:46.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
184 |
|
Rosa Sjöblom |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:50.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
175 |
|
Olivia Areva |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:50.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
407 |
|
Nea Pippola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:51.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
124 |
|
Vilma Töykkälä |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:51.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
300 |
|
Aava Kukko |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:51.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
119 |
|
Bea Back |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:52.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
181 |
|
Janina Hyvönen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:54.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
176 |
|
Aada Leino |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:57.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
170 |
|
Iina Lehtinen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:00.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
410 |
|
Lotta Kunttu |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:08.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
186 |
|
Nanna Virta |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:08.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
171 |
|
Hertta Lehtinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:19.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
302 |
|
Nella Nylund |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
134 |
|
Nea Hovinmäki |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
297 |
|
Ida Sofia Aurora Kuhmonen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
34 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:00.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
223 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:01.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
339 |
|
Kerttu Taponen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:02.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
|
Nelli Vihola |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:04.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
228 |
|
Minttu Kiili |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:04.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
73 |
|
Cécilia Richard |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:04.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
97 |
|
Veera Tall |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:05.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
|
Ariel Julienne Jämsen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:05.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
332 |
|
Emma Nieminen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:05.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
216 |
|
Sonila Selimi |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
222 |
|
Kristina Grimbaum |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:06.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
423 |
|
Saana Perkkiö |
2005 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
1:07.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
77 |
|
Dominika Stalinskaja |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:07.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
337 |
|
Ronja Vilska |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:07.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
245 |
|
Cecilia Rönnlund |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:08.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
75 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:09.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
53 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:09.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
40 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:09.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
159 |
|
Saima Peltonen |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:09.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
96 |
|
Hanna Törmä |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:10.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
362 |
|
Viivi Laiho |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
369 |
|
Nella Imponen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:10.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
158 |
|
Sara Suonio |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:10.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
156 |
|
Vilma Manninen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:10.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
92 |
|
Hilla-Maaria Juhola |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:10.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
393 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:11.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
39 |
|
Saara Seppälä |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
333 |
|
Aino Kurki |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:12.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
14 |
|
selma korhonen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:13.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
355 |
|
Rahma Ezzat |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
432 |
|
Carol Laanisto |
2007 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
1:14.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
262 |
|
Maija Salokorpi |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:15.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
340 |
|
Emma Haapanen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:15.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
31 |
|
Milla Paavola |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:15.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
12 |
|
Lumi Öller |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:16.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
25 |
|
Kiti Konttinen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:16.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
18 |
|
Janna Pysäys |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:16.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
99 |
|
Nelli Ranne |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:16.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
102 |
|
Meeri Nordström |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:16.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
100 |
|
Amanda Ahmaoja |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:17.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
16 |
|
Kaisa Mäkinen |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:17.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
408 |
|
Elsi Tuominen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:18.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
98 |
|
Kaisa Harjula |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:18.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
15 |
|
Pinja Lepistö |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:18.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
28 |
|
Silja Salonsaari |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:19.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
243 |
|
Elsa Koskinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:19.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
260 |
|
Ada Riquelme Mac Donald |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:20.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
93 |
|
Stella Seppälä |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:26.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
386 |
|
Iiris Paloposki |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:34.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
398 |
|
Kira Viitanen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:35.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
11 |
|
Ronja Weckström |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:35.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
32 |
|
Nea-Amanda Heinola |
2000 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
56.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
196 |
|
Ida Konkka |
2000 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
57.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
116 |
|
Vilma Iisalo |
2001 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:01.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
323 |
|
Matilda Laitinen |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:02.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
33 |
|
Juulia Käräjämies |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:02.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
207 |
|
Maija Nurmi |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
206 |
|
Kerttu Nurmi |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:03.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
318 |
|
Janette Setälä |
2001 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:03.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
143 |
|
Sini Heikkilä |
2003 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:04.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
13 |
|
Anna Mattila |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:04.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
9 |
|
Emma Hakala |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:04.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
211 |
|
Hilda Helo |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:05.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
50 |
|
Annika Toiviainen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:06.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
22 |
|
Beatriz Coloma Vanhala |
2003 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:07.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
10 |
|
Essi Helle |
2002 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:08.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
58 |
|
Beáta Koroknay-Pál |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:09.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
359 |
|
Laura Kinnunen |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:09.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
64 |
|
Linda Ilonen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
70 |
|
Linnea Alakörkkö |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
255 |
|
Emma Loo |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:11.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
36 |
|
Liisa Penttinen |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:12.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
63 |
|
Maisa Brusila |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:12.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
88 |
|
Pinja Kallio |
2004 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:13.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
220 |
|
Roosa Lahti |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:14.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
358 |
|
Laura Lilja |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:18.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
420 |
|
Susanna Halme |
1996 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:21.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
368 |
|
Nella Hyvärinen |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:23.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
361 |
|
Emilia Pirttijärvi |
2000 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:24.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-12 09.54.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
maalis 14, 2020 to maalis 14, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
100m Vapaauinti M, P16, P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Topi Riivari Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
1:07.38 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:08.38 |
|
|
|
256 |
|
Julius Linde |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
1:12.94 |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
1:14.82 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Miklas Sarkkinen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:14.95 |
|
|
|
261 |
|
Kaapo Virtanen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
263 |
|
Niklas Honkanen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:15.46 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
381 |
|
Max Hyvärinen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:15.60 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
21 |
|
Veikko Moilanen |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
1:16.28 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
91 |
|
Juho Kallio |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
1:17.54 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
388 |
|
Robert Pukki |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:18.04 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
275 |
|
Matias Rauhala |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:18.67 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
253 |
|
Eemeli Varonen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:19.35 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
155 |
|
Viljam Savolainen |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
1:19.93 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
281 |
|
Roope Rantanen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:21.11 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
406 |
|
Jan Virransuo |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:21.93 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
162 |
|
Elias Sahla |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
1:22.80 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
29 |
|
Renaldo Rosental |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
1:22.96 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
403 |
|
Thanh Kiet Lam |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:23.95 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
380 |
|
IAN GONZALEZ CATON |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:24.64 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
47 |
|
Mikko Salmi |
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
1:25.17 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
169 |
|
Santeri Alanto |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
1:25.77 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
392 |
|
Oliver Rautala |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:27.29 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
264 |
|
Milo Kallio |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:27.32 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
166 |
|
Miro Järvinen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
284 |
|
Jasper Pihlava |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:27.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
164 |
|
Vilho Haikonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:28.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
399 |
|
Wili Sauhula |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:28.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
376 |
|
Juuso Silfver |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:28.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
378 |
|
Urho Lumiainen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:29.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
291 |
|
Lauri Seppälä |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:30.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
133 |
|
Juha Räbinä |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:30.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
375 |
|
Nikke Laine |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:32.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
30 |
|
Matias Pontalti |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:33.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
431 |
|
Robert Lepikson |
2010 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
1:34.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
396 |
|
Otto Anttila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:34.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
430 |
|
Roco Laht |
2009 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
1:35.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
428 |
|
Chris Andras Urban |
2008 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
1:35.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
286 |
|
Eino Rantala |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:35.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
163 |
|
Eemeli Havia |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:37.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
277 |
|
Taito Aaltonen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:37.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
298 |
|
Max Grimbaum |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:39.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
185 |
|
Matti Nurminen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:39.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
113 |
|
Fran Klaric |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:39.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
168 |
|
Jonas Saari |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:41.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
429 |
|
Ats Pôtter |
2007 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
1:42.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
129 |
|
Aatos Viljanen |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:42.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
180 |
|
Urho Tammi |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:43.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
132 |
|
Miska Pajunen |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:45.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
303 |
|
Eloi Norrman |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:45.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
131 |
|
Akseli Englund |
2011 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:46.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
301 |
|
Alex Ailio |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:46.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
279 |
|
Kasper Snickars |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:46.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
127 |
|
Alex Mäkelä |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:53.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
123 |
|
Anto Loukine |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:54.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
125 |
|
Veikka Suvitie |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:57.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
188 |
|
Jesse Kakko |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
178 |
|
Patrik Kirves |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:03.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
172 |
|
Voitto Lehtinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:06.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
282 |
|
Aarne Lehtonen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
2:12.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
288 |
|
Eliel Fey |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
2:13.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
183 |
|
Niilo Snabb |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
177 |
|
Veeti Himberg |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
173 |
|
Jonatan Pyysalo |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
299 |
|
Frans Friman |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
329 |
|
Tuomas Toppinen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
56.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
326 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
57.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
213 |
|
Jeremia Varonen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
58.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
342 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:01.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
221 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:01.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
137 |
|
Roope Tuomainen |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:01.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
219 |
|
Jasper Oikarainen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:02.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
360 |
|
Maksim Amosov |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:02.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
354 |
|
ivan kovalchuk |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:02.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
234 |
|
Rasmus Rekola |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:03.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
374 |
|
Nardi Orenshtein |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:04.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
118 |
|
Aaro Törnström |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:04.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
146 |
|
Matias Saarinen |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:05.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
54 |
|
Tomi Silander |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:05.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
345 |
|
Alex Yli-Salomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:05.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
35 |
|
Mio Heinola |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:05.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
307 |
|
Jami Oravasaari |
2004 |
Laitilan Jyske |
FIN |
1:06.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
235 |
|
Max Allén |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:07.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
424 |
|
Kevin Martin Jaamul |
2005 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
1:07.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
305 |
|
Leevi Saarinen |
2006 |
Uinti-Vakka |
FIN |
1:08.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
330 |
|
Axel Leppähaara |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:09.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
105 |
|
Benjamin Salo |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:09.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
154 |
|
Matias Kotilainen |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:09.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
285 |
|
Ismail Fedulin |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:10.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
182 |
|
Yehor Krushynskyi |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
46 |
|
Antti Huttunen |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:11.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
229 |
|
Eemeli Arnell |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:11.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
8 |
|
Lasse Niemi |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
17 |
|
Aatto Korhonen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:13.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
145 |
|
Joonatan Hietarinne |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:16.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
292 |
|
Harald Nummela |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:18.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
141 |
|
Kalle Yli-Jama |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:26.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
372 |
|
Ilmari Kunttu |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:31.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIehet |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
313 |
|
Johannes Lindroos |
1996 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
54.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
199 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
55.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
210 |
|
Eemil Kankare |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
57.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
189 |
|
Veikka Saren |
2002 |
Someron Esa |
FIN |
1:00.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
209 |
|
Elias Laine |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:05.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-12 09.54.23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
maalis 14, 2020 to maalis 14, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
200m Selkäuinti N, T15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
LähiTapiola Varsinais-Suomi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:22.65 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:27.80 |
|
|
|
224 |
|
Kukka Kangas |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
2:28.56 |
|
|
|
325 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:34.95 |
|
|
|
248 |
|
Kaisla Hemmi |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:38.72 |
|
|
|
241 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
217 |
|
Wilma Turpeinen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:38.99 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
226 |
|
Ella Suominen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:40.25 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
348 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
2:42.01 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
55 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:43.35 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
69 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:45.60 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
65 |
|
Amanda Nilsson |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:49.18 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
78 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:49.28 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
41 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
2:51.48 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
338 |
|
Linnea Koski |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
2:53.83 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
344 |
|
Mia Karolina Müürsepp |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
2:53.95 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
153 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
2:59.18 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
365 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
2:59.70 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
390 |
|
Aino Lehtinen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
3:00.30 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
369 |
|
Nella Imponen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
3:00.56 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
231 |
|
Emilia Johanna Pakkanen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
3:03.73 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
111 |
|
Linnea Azzola |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
3:10.34 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
100 |
|
Amanda Ahmaoja |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
3:21.86 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
150 |
|
Aurora Änäkkälä |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
3:30.51 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
98 |
|
Kaisa Harjula |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:32.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
251 |
|
Amanda Vuori |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
252 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
254 |
|
Naomi Leo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
215 |
|
Aino Laine |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
204 |
|
Emilie Pärnänen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:20.47 |
|
|
|
|
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
202 |
|
Iris Hanski |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:26.23 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
82 |
|
Janina Ollikainen |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
2:34.91 |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
227 |
|
Oona Sirkiä |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:36.00 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
49 |
|
Verna Rostedt |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:38.21 |
|
|
|
|
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
200 |
|
Katariina Niemi |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:38.81 |
|
|
|
|
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
205 |
|
Daniela Degenhardt |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:41.61 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
6 |
|
Anni Seppälä |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
2:47.92 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
419 |
|
Linnea Ström |
|
Uimaseura Kaarina |
|
2:55.68 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-12 09.54.24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
maalis 14, 2020 to maalis 14, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
200m Selkäuinti M, P16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Disne Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:20.81 |
|
|
|
212 |
|
Aapo Kinnunen |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:24.81 |
|
|
|
213 |
|
Jeremia Varonen |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
2:26.30 |
|
|
|
342 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:29.04 |
|
|
|
233 |
|
Eero Mäenpää |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
2:30.10 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Juho Törmä |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
61 |
|
Oskar Westerberg |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:47.10 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
71 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:47.25 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
35 |
|
Mio Heinola |
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
2:49.64 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
242 |
|
Kasper Kainonen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:51.28 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
45 |
|
Robert Cranston |
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
2:58.26 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
214 |
|
Tomas Laine |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
270 |
|
Sisu Korpinen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
249 |
|
Santeri Holmberg |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
218 |
|
Veeti Valdolin |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
247 |
|
Matias Seppä |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miehet |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:10.81 |
|
|
|
193 |
|
Emil Hanski |
1999 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:15.92 |
|
|
|
198 |
|
Lauri Elomaa |
2000 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
2:30.85 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Kasper Holopainen |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Someron Esa |
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
|
Veikka Saren |
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-12 09.54.25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
maalis 14, 2020 to maalis 14, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
50m Perhosuinti N, T15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Asuntovuokraus Avori |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
31.06 |
|
|
|
324 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
31.84 |
|
|
|
327 |
|
Elsa Vira |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
32.56 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
33.34 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
33.84 |
|
|
|
423 |
|
Saana Perkkiö |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
94 |
|
Emilia Rahola |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
33.86 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
215 |
|
Aino Laine |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
33.95 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
222 |
|
Kristina Grimbaum |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
34.37 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
393 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
34.45 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
96 |
|
Hanna Törmä |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
35.04 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
362 |
|
Viivi Laiho |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
35.23 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
236 |
|
mathilda heikiö |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
35.54 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
109 |
|
Lyyli Järvi |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
36.03 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
245 |
|
Cecilia Rönnlund |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
36.49 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
343 |
|
Erin Gonzalez Catón |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
36.60 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
238 |
|
Tilda Saine |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
36.82 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
39 |
|
Saara Seppälä |
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
37.27 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
92 |
|
Hilla-Maaria Juhola |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
37.30 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
31 |
|
Milla Paavola |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
37.67 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
254 |
|
Naomi Leo |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
37.97 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
251 |
|
Amanda Vuori |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
39.08 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
364 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
39.33 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
252 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
41.02 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
432 |
|
Carol Laanisto |
2007 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
41.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
290 |
|
Liia Kivi |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
42.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
12 |
|
Lumi Öller |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
42.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
102 |
|
Meeri Nordström |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
44.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
273 |
|
Venla Rauta |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
44.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
99 |
|
Nelli Ranne |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
44.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
101 |
|
Elviira Salminen |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
47.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
260 |
|
Ada Riquelme Mac Donald |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
48.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
93 |
|
Stella Seppälä |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
55.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
413 |
|
Lulu Luukkaa |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
32 |
|
Nea-Amanda Heinola |
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
27.75 |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
197 |
|
Sini Silvennoinen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
28.45 |
|
|
|
|
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
196 |
|
Ida Konkka |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
28.64 |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
435 |
|
Jenny Ek |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
29.76 |
|
|
|
|
1999 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
195 |
|
Alisa Ponomareva |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
29.89 |
|
|
|
|
1991 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
203 |
|
Siiri Konkka |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
29.94 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
201 |
|
Minka Halava |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
30.27 |
|
|
|
|
2001 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
314 |
|
Julia Koivisto |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
309 |
|
Erika Bergström |
1996 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
30.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
317 |
|
Olivia Koski |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
31.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
211 |
|
Hilda Helo |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
31.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
318 |
|
Janette Setälä |
2001 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
31.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
331 |
|
Karine Gagnon |
1985 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
32.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
50 |
|
Annika Toiviainen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
32.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
143 |
|
Sini Heikkilä |
2003 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
32.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
9 |
|
Emma Hakala |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
32.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
33 |
|
Juulia Käräjämies |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
33.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
117 |
|
Ida Maliranta |
2004 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
33.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
48 |
|
Sanna Saarinen |
1998 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
33.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
10 |
|
Essi Helle |
2002 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
34.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
322 |
|
Maria Muukkonen |
1986 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
36.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
51 |
|
Piia Kaivola |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
36.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
64 |
|
Linda Ilonen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
255 |
|
Emma Loo |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
37.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
359 |
|
Laura Kinnunen |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
38.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
88 |
|
Pinja Kallio |
2004 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
39.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
220 |
|
Roosa Lahti |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
39.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
85 |
|
Amanda Rahola |
2003 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
40.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
361 |
|
Emilia Pirttijärvi |
2000 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
46.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-12 09.54.25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
maalis 14, 2020 to maalis 14, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
50m Perhosuinti M, P16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Polygon Finland Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
26.30 |
|
|
|
335 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
27.58 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
verneri lehtovaara |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
28.84 |
|
|
|
320 |
|
Mikael Hirsiniemi |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
31.13 |
|
|
|
233 |
|
Eero Mäenpää |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
31.46 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
234 |
|
Rasmus Rekola |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
31.58 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
354 |
|
ivan kovalchuk |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
31.61 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
221 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
32.32 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
218 |
|
Veeti Valdolin |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
32.99 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
394 |
|
Leevi Arvo |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
33.09 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
424 |
|
Kevin Martin Jaamul |
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
|
33.23 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
242 |
|
Kasper Kainonen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
34.08 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
54 |
|
Tomi Silander |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
34.33 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
346 |
|
Max Yli-Salomäki |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
39.01 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
17 |
|
Aatto Korhonen |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
40.70 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
145 |
|
Joonatan Hietarinne |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
41.34 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
377 |
|
Thomas Korvela |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
41.84 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
225 |
|
Frans Sandblom |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
43.66 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
372 |
|
Ilmari Kunttu |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
54.52 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
353 |
|
Aleksi Nurmi |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:08.36 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miehet |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
25.64 |
|
|
|
315 |
|
Ibrahim Ezzat |
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
26.14 |
|
|
|
199 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
316 |
|
Mohamed Ezzat |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
26.34 |
|
|
|
|
2001 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
42 |
|
Joonas Cranston |
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
26.95 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
232 |
|
Arttu Mäenpää |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
27.29 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
83 |
|
Lauri Törmä |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
89 |
|
Lauri-Luukas Jäntti |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
27.54 |
|
|
|
|
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
313 |
|
Johannes Lindroos |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
27.96 |
|
|
|
|
1996 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
87 |
|
Oskari Ovaskainen |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
28.22 |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
52 |
|
Pyry Kurunsaari |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
30.73 |
|
|
|
|
2001 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
209 |
|
Elias Laine |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
36.32 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-12 09.54.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
maalis 14, 2020 to maalis 14, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
400m Vapaauinti N, T15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Asianajotoimisto Aura Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
4:34.28 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
4:48.91 |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Roosa Tuomainen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
4:51.99 |
|
|
|
230 |
|
Maura Bergström |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
4:53.00 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
4:57.84 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Cécilia Richard |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
79 |
|
Meri Elo |
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
4:58.07 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
97 |
|
Veera Tall |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
5:00.77 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
327 |
|
Elsa Vira |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
5:07.39 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
96 |
|
Hanna Törmä |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
5:08.00 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
337 |
|
Ronja Vilska |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
5:09.34 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
344 |
|
Mia Karolina Müürsepp |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
5:11.92 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
41 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
5:15.38 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
60 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
5:16.64 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
156 |
|
Vilma Manninen |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
5:18.18 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
77 |
|
Dominika Stalinskaja |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
5:19.09 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
75 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
5:22.28 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
351 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
5:22.77 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
144 |
|
Kerttu Heinä |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
5:24.09 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
72 |
|
Ellen Lindell |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
5:29.48 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
44 |
|
Marikki Vuorisalo |
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
5:30.75 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
369 |
|
Nella Imponen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
5:33.12 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
74 |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
5:37.29 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
78 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
5:37.82 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
367 |
|
Minea Kumlander |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
5:40.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
65 |
|
Amanda Nilsson |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:41.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
12 |
|
Lumi Öller |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
6:03.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
355 |
|
Rahma Ezzat |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
6:10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
93 |
|
Stella Seppälä |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
6:45.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
398 |
|
Kira Viitanen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
413 |
|
Lulu Luukkaa |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
306 |
|
Jemina Oravasaari |
2006 |
Laitilan Jyske |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
273 |
|
Venla Rauta |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
31 |
|
Milla Paavola |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
207 |
|
Maija Nurmi |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
4:42.57 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
|
Pippi Nordström |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
4:42.65 |
|
|
|
|
2001 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
323 |
|
Matilda Laitinen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
4:49.55 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
195 |
|
Alisa Ponomareva |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
4:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
1991 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
82 |
|
Janina Ollikainen |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
4:52.61 |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
321 |
|
Anni Hyttinen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
4:53.38 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
50 |
|
Annika Toiviainen |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
5:13.43 |
|
|
|
|
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
59 |
|
Delia Aho |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:16.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
36 |
|
Liisa Penttinen |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
5:40.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
6 |
|
Anni Seppälä |
2003 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
5:52.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
395 |
|
Anu Tolvanen |
1982 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-12 09.54.28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
maalis 14, 2020 to maalis 14, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
400m Vapaauinti M, P16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Ortomat Herpola |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
4:36.05 |
|
|
|
237 |
|
Jaakko Pihlava |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
4:44.34 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
4:45.63 |
|
|
|
334 |
|
Konsta Vainio |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
4:47.63 |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Olli Havia |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
4:53.75 |
|
|
|
234 |
|
Rasmus Rekola |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
3 |
|
Christian Nummi |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
5:00.25 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
61 |
|
Oskar Westerberg |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
5:08.34 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
357 |
|
Romeo Maranzani |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
5:11.84 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
350 |
|
Alex Mukkulainen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
5:33.02 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
225 |
|
Frans Sandblom |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
5:34.77 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
46 |
|
Antti Huttunen |
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
5:37.31 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
17 |
|
Aatto Korhonen |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
6:03.97 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
154 |
|
Matias Kotilainen |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
6:05.33 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
370 |
|
Kasper Vira |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
6:07.92 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
105 |
|
Benjamin Salo |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
6:42.16 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
250 |
|
Ilari Linderborg |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
7:00.78 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
285 |
|
Ismail Fedulin |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miehet |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Someron Esa |
|
4:34.89 |
|
|
|
189 |
|
Veikka Saren |
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
5:24.21 |
|
|
|
209 |
|
Elias Laine |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-12 09.54.29 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
maalis 14, 2020 to maalis 14, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
100m Rintauinti N, T15, T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Gant ProFashion Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:27.89 |
|
|
|
384 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Loimaan Uimaseura |
|
1:33.59 |
|
|
|
421 |
|
Nea Nirhamo |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:33.80 |
|
|
|
347 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:39.54 |
|
|
|
268 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:42.12 |
|
|
|
259 |
|
Saara Pakomäki |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
276 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:42.20 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
27 |
|
Hazel Liuska |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
1:43.66 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
402 |
|
Veera Kiukkonen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:44.64 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
152 |
|
Matilda Saarinen |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
1:44.92 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
157 |
|
Ella Lindholm |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
1:46.96 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
382 |
|
Elsa Constable |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:48.64 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
265 |
|
Vilja Suominen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:48.96 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
397 |
|
Ida-Linnea Nelimarkka |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:52.77 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
112 |
|
Ines Saarinen |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
1:53.62 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
95 |
|
Heidi Huppunen |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
1:53.63 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
160 |
|
Moona Mäkelä |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
1:54.12 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
271 |
|
Emma Karimäki |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:55.36 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
280 |
|
Helmi Rantala |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:55.62 |
|
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
296 |
|
Lotta Uusikartano |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:58.13 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
267 |
|
Annika Andersen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:58.26 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
274 |
|
Nea Veiro |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:58.66 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
414 |
|
Eevi Klaara Orenshtein |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:59.51 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
43 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
1:59.93 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
20 |
|
Ilona Sauliala |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:00.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
103 |
|
Peppiina Lettosunti |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:01.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
385 |
|
Amelie Halkosaari |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:02.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
373 |
|
Aliisa Kunttu |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:02.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
167 |
|
Emma Laaksonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:03.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
107 |
|
Jasmin Salo |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:04.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
108 |
|
Ella Hatanpää |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:05.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
287 |
|
Emma Nygård |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
2:05.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
26 |
|
Kerttu Tyni |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
174 |
|
Martta Kivelä |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:08.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
170 |
|
Iina Lehtinen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
411 |
|
Nea Niemi |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:14.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
114 |
|
Meea Marjamäki |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
110 |
|
Miia Kallio |
2011 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:15.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
184 |
|
Rosa Sjöblom |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:15.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
119 |
|
Bea Back |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:17.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
104 |
|
Helmi Rantala |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:20.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
300 |
|
Aava Kukko |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
2:21.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
401 |
|
Inkeri Rinnola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
171 |
|
Hertta Lehtinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
175 |
|
Olivia Areva |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
134 |
|
Nea Hovinmäki |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
400 |
|
Anna Liljeberg |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
186 |
|
Nanna Virta |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
404 |
|
Joanna Fernández Mieronkoski |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
179 |
|
Saara Solkinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
176 |
|
Aada Leino |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
409 |
|
Alina Niittymäki |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
416 |
|
Peppi Viljanen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
295 |
|
Kiira Rantanen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
181 |
|
Janina Hyvönen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
294 |
|
Emmi Pekanheimo |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
126 |
|
Mona Mäkelä |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
187 |
|
Alisa Karttunen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
148 |
|
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:16.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
226 |
|
Ella Suominen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:20.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
339 |
|
Kerttu Taponen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:20.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
94 |
|
Emilia Rahola |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:21.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
324 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:21.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
332 |
|
Emma Nieminen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:22.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
248 |
|
Kaisla Hemmi |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:23.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
151 |
|
Diana Raduly Baka |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:23.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
139 |
|
Essi Pyykkö |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
55 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:25.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
231 |
|
Emilia Johanna Pakkanen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:25.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
40 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:26.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
393 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
241 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:30.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
365 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:31.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
109 |
|
Lyyli Järvi |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:31.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
15 |
|
Pinja Lepistö |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:32.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
92 |
|
Hilla-Maaria Juhola |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:32.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
351 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:33.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
14 |
|
selma korhonen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:33.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
111 |
|
Linnea Azzola |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:33.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
333 |
|
Aino Kurki |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:35.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
150 |
|
Aurora Änäkkälä |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:36.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
99 |
|
Nelli Ranne |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:36.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
364 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:36.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
18 |
|
Janna Pysäys |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:38.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
355 |
|
Rahma Ezzat |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:39.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
98 |
|
Kaisa Harjula |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:42.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
28 |
|
Silja Salonsaari |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:44.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
102 |
|
Meeri Nordström |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:47.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
100 |
|
Amanda Ahmaoja |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:50.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
290 |
|
Liia Kivi |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:52.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
101 |
|
Elviira Salminen |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:59.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
371 |
|
Yasemin Yilmaz |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:01.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
413 |
|
Lulu Luukkaa |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
86 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
197 |
|
Sini Silvennoinen |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:14.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
309 |
|
Erika Bergström |
1996 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:16.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
201 |
|
Minka Halava |
2001 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:18.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
13 |
|
Anna Mattila |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:20.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
395 |
|
Anu Tolvanen |
1982 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:23.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
49 |
|
Verna Rostedt |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:24.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
|
Aava Aula |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:26.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
38 |
|
Sonja Salmimies |
2004 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:28.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
359 |
|
Laura Kinnunen |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:36.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
220 |
|
Roosa Lahti |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:37.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
88 |
|
Pinja Kallio |
2004 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:38.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
420 |
|
Susanna Halme |
1996 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:40.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
361 |
|
Emilia Pirttijärvi |
2000 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:53.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-12 09.54.30 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
maalis 14, 2020 to maalis 14, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
100m Rintauinti M, P16, P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
LähiTapiola Varsinais-Suomi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
1:21.83 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:26.38 |
|
|
|
341 |
|
Felix Kandolin |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
1:28.63 |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:33.23 |
|
|
|
256 |
|
Julius Linde |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
1:35.00 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Juho Kallio |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
349 |
|
Alvar Kankare |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:35.46 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
381 |
|
Max Hyvärinen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:37.67 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
155 |
|
Viljam Savolainen |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
1:40.96 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
376 |
|
Juuso Silfver |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:43.34 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
422 |
|
Roope Piironen |
|
Loimaan Uimaseura |
|
1:43.66 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
379 |
|
Oiva Saarinen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:44.50 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
284 |
|
Jasper Pihlava |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:44.72 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
24 |
|
Miklas Sarkkinen |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
1:45.21 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
352 |
|
Romeo Manner |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:45.33 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
391 |
|
Erik Constable |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:47.52 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
406 |
|
Jan Virransuo |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:49.67 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
275 |
|
Matias Rauhala |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:49.87 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
403 |
|
Thanh Kiet Lam |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:50.15 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
380 |
|
IAN GONZALEZ CATON |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:50.31 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
263 |
|
Niklas Honkanen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:50.50 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
162 |
|
Elias Sahla |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
1:51.41 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
281 |
|
Roope Rantanen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:52.24 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
375 |
|
Nikke Laine |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:53.10 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
396 |
|
Otto Anttila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:53.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
253 |
|
Eemeli Varonen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:55.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
392 |
|
Oliver Rautala |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:55.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
164 |
|
Vilho Haikonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:56.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
166 |
|
Miro Järvinen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:57.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
264 |
|
Milo Kallio |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:57.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
169 |
|
Santeri Alanto |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:58.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
29 |
|
Renaldo Rosental |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
388 |
|
Robert Pukki |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:02.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
291 |
|
Lauri Seppälä |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
2:03.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
286 |
|
Eino Rantala |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
2:08.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
30 |
|
Matias Pontalti |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:08.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
168 |
|
Jonas Saari |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:10.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
378 |
|
Urho Lumiainen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
177 |
|
Veeti Himberg |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:16.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
163 |
|
Eemeli Havia |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:17.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
183 |
|
Niilo Snabb |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:24.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
282 |
|
Aarne Lehtonen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
2:24.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
288 |
|
Eliel Fey |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
2:25.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
279 |
|
Kasper Snickars |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
2:28.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
172 |
|
Voitto Lehtinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:47.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
399 |
|
Wili Sauhula |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
415 |
|
Eino Kytöjoki |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
185 |
|
Matti Nurminen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
417 |
|
Mikael Haapanen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
178 |
|
Patrik Kirves |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
188 |
|
Jesse Kakko |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
180 |
|
Urho Tammi |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
127 |
|
Alex Mäkelä |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
405 |
|
Viktor Hautala |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
298 |
|
Max Grimbaum |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
412 |
|
Veikka Kiukkonen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
301 |
|
Alex Ailio |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
303 |
|
Eloi Norrman |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
219 |
|
Jasper Oikarainen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:16.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
147 |
|
Miika Nurminen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:17.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
90 |
|
Juho Törmä |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:19.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
374 |
|
Nardi Orenshtein |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:19.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
56 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:22.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
336 |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:25.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
350 |
|
Alex Mukkulainen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:25.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
330 |
|
Axel Leppähaara |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:28.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
66 |
|
Mikael Rasinmäki |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
225 |
|
Frans Sandblom |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:30.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
346 |
|
Max Yli-Salomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:32.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
8 |
|
Lasse Niemi |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:33.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
45 |
|
Robert Cranston |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:35.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
363 |
|
Oliver Jokinen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:37.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
141 |
|
Kalle Yli-Jama |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:40.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
250 |
|
Ilari Linderborg |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:41.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
270 |
|
Sisu Korpinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:49.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
292 |
|
Harald Nummela |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:50.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
353 |
|
Aleksi Nurmi |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:03.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIehet |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
81 |
|
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:00.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
198 |
|
Lauri Elomaa |
2000 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:06.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
199 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:06.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
210 |
|
Eemil Kankare |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:09.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
87 |
|
Oskari Ovaskainen |
2000 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:12.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
42 |
|
Joonas Cranston |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:20.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
366 |
|
Tommi Kahlos |
1978 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:24.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-12 09.54.31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
maalis 14, 2020 to maalis 14, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
200m Perhosuinti N, T15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Disne Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
2:37.45 |
|
|
|
325 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:50.35 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:58.41 |
|
|
|
217 |
|
Wilma Turpeinen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
3:10.15 |
|
|
|
254 |
|
Naomi Leo |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
|
Aino Laine |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
216 |
|
Sonila Selimi |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
153 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
338 |
|
Linnea Koski |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
Naiset |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:31.30 |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Siiri Konkka |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:33.22 |
|
|
|
227 |
|
Oona Sirkiä |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
2:43.53 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Sanna Saarinen |
1998 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-12 09.54.32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
maalis 14, 2020 to maalis 14, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
100m Selkäuinti N, T15, T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Muovitech Finland Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:22.73 |
|
|
|
384 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:24.45 |
|
|
|
268 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Loimaan Uimaseura |
|
1:27.42 |
|
|
|
421 |
|
Nea Nirhamo |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
1:29.74 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Heidi Huppunen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
1:31.24 |
|
|
|
157 |
|
Ella Lindholm |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
112 |
|
Ines Saarinen |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
1:33.88 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
43 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
1:37.47 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
385 |
|
Amelie Halkosaari |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:41.56 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
397 |
|
Ida-Linnea Nelimarkka |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:41.67 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
287 |
|
Emma Nygård |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:41.75 |
|
LATE |
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
296 |
|
Lotta Uusikartano |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:41.97 |
|
LATE |
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
12 |
126 |
|
Mona Mäkelä |
|
Raision Urheilijat |
|
1:42.06 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
106 |
|
Paulina Deltuvaite |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
1:44.83 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
167 |
|
Emma Laaksonen |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
1:44.90 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
122 |
|
Mona Hankavuori |
|
Raision Urheilijat |
|
1:45.38 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
114 |
|
Meea Marjamäki |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
1:47.19 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
20 |
|
Ilona Sauliala |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
1:47.19 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
130 |
|
Celina Bäckström |
|
Raision Urheilijat |
|
1:47.78 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
373 |
|
Aliisa Kunttu |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:49.15 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
120 |
|
Peppi Pulkkinen |
|
Raision Urheilijat |
|
1:50.11 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
26 |
|
Kerttu Tyni |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
1:50.25 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
160 |
|
Moona Mäkelä |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
1:51.93 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
402 |
|
Veera Kiukkonen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:53.39 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
411 |
|
Nea Niemi |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:53.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
121 |
|
Miina Mäkinen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:54.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
107 |
|
Jasmin Salo |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:55.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
184 |
|
Rosa Sjöblom |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:57.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
414 |
|
Eevi Klaara Orenshtein |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:02.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
181 |
|
Janina Hyvönen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:04.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
110 |
|
Miia Kallio |
2011 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:05.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
104 |
|
Helmi Rantala |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
170 |
|
Iina Lehtinen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:12.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
179 |
|
Saara Solkinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:15.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
302 |
|
Nella Nylund |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
175 |
|
Olivia Areva |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
297 |
|
Ida Sofia Aurora Kuhmonen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
176 |
|
Aada Leino |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
404 |
|
Joanna Fernández Mieronkoski |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
401 |
|
Inkeri Rinnola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
409 |
|
Alina Niittymäki |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
171 |
|
Hertta Lehtinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
416 |
|
Peppi Viljanen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
295 |
|
Kiira Rantanen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
186 |
|
Nanna Virta |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
174 |
|
Martta Kivelä |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
407 |
|
Nea Pippola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
34 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:06.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
223 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
Ariel Julienne Jämsen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:15.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
67 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:17.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
138 |
|
Roosa Tuomainen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:17.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
215 |
|
Aino Laine |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:19.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
55 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:19.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
41 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:19.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
44 |
|
Marikki Vuorisalo |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:20.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
369 |
|
Nella Imponen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:20.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
60 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:20.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
344 |
|
Mia Karolina Müürsepp |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:21.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
337 |
|
Ronja Vilska |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:22.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
245 |
|
Cecilia Rönnlund |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:25.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
92 |
|
Hilla-Maaria Juhola |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:25.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
25 |
|
Kiti Konttinen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:32.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
98 |
|
Kaisa Harjula |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:36.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
14 |
|
selma korhonen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:36.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
243 |
|
Elsa Koskinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:42.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
11 |
|
Ronja Weckström |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:46.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
386 |
|
Iiris Paloposki |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:52.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
204 |
|
Emilie Pärnänen |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:04.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
116 |
|
Vilma Iisalo |
2001 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:06.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
202 |
|
Iris Hanski |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:07.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
206 |
|
Kerttu Nurmi |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:07.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
207 |
|
Maija Nurmi |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:09.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
201 |
|
Minka Halava |
2001 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:09.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
200 |
|
Katariina Niemi |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:10.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
49 |
|
Verna Rostedt |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:13.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
205 |
|
Daniela Degenhardt |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:13.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
321 |
|
Anni Hyttinen |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:15.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
211 |
|
Hilda Helo |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:20.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
22 |
|
Beatriz Coloma Vanhala |
2003 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:20.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
59 |
|
Delia Aho |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:22.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
36 |
|
Liisa Penttinen |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:28.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
85 |
|
Amanda Rahola |
2003 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:29.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
38 |
|
Sonja Salmimies |
2004 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
9 |
|
Emma Hakala |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-12 09.54.34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
maalis 14, 2020 to maalis 14, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
100m Selkäuinti M. P16, P13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Turun Vapaavarasto Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:15.03 |
|
|
|
341 |
|
Felix Kandolin |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:20.81 |
|
|
|
352 |
|
Romeo Manner |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Loimaan Uimaseura |
|
1:26.97 |
|
|
|
422 |
|
Roope Piironen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
1:28.91 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Veikko Moilanen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
1:30.82 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Juho Kallio |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
47 |
|
Mikko Salmi |
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
1:34.81 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
29 |
|
Renaldo Rosental |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
1:34.95 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
381 |
|
Max Hyvärinen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:35.32 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
264 |
|
Milo Kallio |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:35.65 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
169 |
|
Santeri Alanto |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
1:36.05 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
406 |
|
Jan Virransuo |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:38.69 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
261 |
|
Kaapo Virtanen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:38.82 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
391 |
|
Erik Constable |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:41.68 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
403 |
|
Thanh Kiet Lam |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:42.04 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
399 |
|
Wili Sauhula |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:42.11 |
|
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
380 |
|
IAN GONZALEZ CATON |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:42.16 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
388 |
|
Robert Pukki |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:42.54 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
30 |
|
Matias Pontalti |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
1:44.60 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
375 |
|
Nikke Laine |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:44.77 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
277 |
|
Taito Aaltonen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
1:44.81 |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
162 |
|
Elias Sahla |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
1:45.00 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
396 |
|
Otto Anttila |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:45.65 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
163 |
|
Eemeli Havia |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
1:45.72 |
|
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
166 |
|
Miro Järvinen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:46.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
378 |
|
Urho Lumiainen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:48.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
376 |
|
Juuso Silfver |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:48.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
392 |
|
Oliver Rautala |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:49.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
127 |
|
Alex Mäkelä |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:50.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
129 |
|
Aatos Viljanen |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:52.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
133 |
|
Juha Räbinä |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:52.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
132 |
|
Miska Pajunen |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:55.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
123 |
|
Anto Loukine |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:55.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
168 |
|
Jonas Saari |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:56.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
178 |
|
Patrik Kirves |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
113 |
|
Fran Klaric |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
173 |
|
Jonatan Pyysalo |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
172 |
|
Voitto Lehtinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
412 |
|
Veikka Kiukkonen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
183 |
|
Niilo Snabb |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
177 |
|
Veeti Himberg |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
415 |
|
Eino Kytöjoki |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
417 |
|
Mikael Haapanen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
180 |
|
Urho Tammi |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
299 |
|
Frans Friman |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
188 |
|
Jesse Kakko |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
405 |
|
Viktor Hautala |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
237 |
|
Jaakko Pihlava |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:07.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
329 |
|
Tuomas Toppinen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:07.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
90 |
|
Juho Törmä |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:10.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
146 |
|
Matias Saarinen |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:12.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:13.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
142 |
|
Nuutti Vienonen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:15.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
71 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:16.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
234 |
|
Rasmus Rekola |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:19.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
8 |
|
Lasse Niemi |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:21.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
66 |
|
Mikael Rasinmäki |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:22.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
105 |
|
Benjamin Salo |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:27.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
247 |
|
Matias Seppä |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:33.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
356 |
|
Peter Kanninen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:34.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
372 |
|
Ilmari Kunttu |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:45.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIehet |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
199 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:01.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
42 |
|
Joonas Cranston |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:02.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
37 |
|
Kasper Holopainen |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
209 |
|
Elias Laine |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
1:26.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-12 09.54.35 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
maalis 14, 2020 to maalis 14, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
200m Vapaauinti N, T15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Citywork |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:16.66 |
|
|
|
226 |
|
Ella Suominen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:17.63 |
|
|
|
224 |
|
Kukka Kangas |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:17.88 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:18.49 |
|
|
|
228 |
|
Minttu Kiili |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:20.41 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
241 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:21.78 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
7 |
|
Nelli Vihola |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
2:23.46 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
97 |
|
Veera Tall |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
2:23.48 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
324 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
2:23.77 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
248 |
|
Kaisla Hemmi |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:24.00 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
337 |
|
Ronja Vilska |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
2:28.48 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
40 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
2:30.13 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
144 |
|
Kerttu Heinä |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
2:30.39 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
96 |
|
Hanna Törmä |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
2:32.16 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
159 |
|
Saima Peltonen |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
2:33.68 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
236 |
|
mathilda heikiö |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:36.65 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
231 |
|
Emilia Johanna Pakkanen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:42.64 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
12 |
|
Lumi Öller |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
2:48.12 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
100 |
|
Amanda Ahmaoja |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
2:48.19 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
245 |
|
Cecilia Rönnlund |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:49.73 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
102 |
|
Meeri Nordström |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
2:55.85 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
25 |
|
Kiti Konttinen |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
2:56.38 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
111 |
|
Linnea Azzola |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
3:03.38 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
260 |
|
Ada Riquelme Mac Donald |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
3:14.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
99 |
|
Nelli Ranne |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:31.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
386 |
|
Iiris Paloposki |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:36.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
243 |
|
Elsa Koskinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
30:05.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
364 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
28 |
|
Silja Salonsaari |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
365 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
290 |
|
Liia Kivi |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
266 |
|
Selma Mäenpää |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
254 |
|
Naomi Leo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
252 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
215 |
|
Aino Laine |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
251 |
|
Amanda Vuori |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
196 |
|
Ida Konkka |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:06.97 |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
33 |
|
Juulia Käräjämies |
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
2:14.44 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
Pippi Nordström |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
2:15.63 |
|
|
|
|
2001 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
10 |
|
Essi Helle |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
2:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
|
Aava Aula |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:30.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
359 |
|
Laura Kinnunen |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:35.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
255 |
|
Emma Loo |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
2:40.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
220 |
|
Roosa Lahti |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
2:42.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-12 09.54.37 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
maalis 14, 2020 to maalis 14, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
200m Vapaauinti M, P16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Aquanetti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:09.16 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:09.63 |
|
|
|
213 |
|
Jeremia Varonen |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:11.50 |
|
|
|
212 |
|
Aapo Kinnunen |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:15.60 |
|
|
|
221 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:16.94 |
|
|
|
233 |
|
Eero Mäenpää |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
140 |
|
Olli Havia |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
2:17.39 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
137 |
|
Roope Tuomainen |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
2:18.79 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
219 |
|
Jasper Oikarainen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:23.75 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
218 |
|
Veeti Valdolin |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:28.67 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
328 |
|
Einari Palmu |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
2:34.62 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
45 |
|
Robert Cranston |
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
2:34.92 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
46 |
|
Antti Huttunen |
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
2:40.59 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
214 |
|
Tomas Laine |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
2:40.80 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
345 |
|
Alex Yli-Salomäki |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
2:48.03 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
357 |
|
Romeo Maranzani |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
2:48.54 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
17 |
|
Aatto Korhonen |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
2:49.38 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
23 |
|
Henri Piipponen |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
2:51.67 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
383 |
|
Kristian Raski |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
3:30.94 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
247 |
|
Matias Seppä |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
292 |
|
Harald Nummela |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
336 |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
270 |
|
Sisu Korpinen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
350 |
|
Alex Mukkulainen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
249 |
|
Santeri Holmberg |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miehet |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
89 |
|
Lauri-Luukas Jäntti |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
2:05.76 |
|
|
|
|
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
37 |
|
Kasper Holopainen |
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
2:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
389 |
|
JANI-PETTERI PUUSTINEN |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
2:17.52 |
|
|
|
|
1979 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-12 09.54.37 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
maalis 14, 2020 to maalis 14, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
50m Rintauinti N, T15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Suomen Asunnon Osto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
33.35 |
|
|
|
223 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
34.35 |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
35.30 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
37.81 |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Diana Raduly Baka |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
37.91 |
|
|
|
230 |
|
Maura Bergström |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
57 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
38.86 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
222 |
|
Kristina Grimbaum |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
39.17 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
231 |
|
Emilia Johanna Pakkanen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
39.18 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
139 |
|
Essi Pyykkö |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
39.22 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
337 |
|
Ronja Vilska |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
42.12 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
333 |
|
Aino Kurki |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
42.64 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
109 |
|
Lyyli Järvi |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
43.48 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
351 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
44.17 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
18 |
|
Janna Pysäys |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
44.99 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
306 |
|
Jemina Oravasaari |
|
Laitilan Jyske |
|
45.43 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
340 |
|
Emma Haapanen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
46.86 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
260 |
|
Ada Riquelme Mac Donald |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
48.78 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
243 |
|
Elsa Koskinen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
54.66 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
398 |
|
Kira Viitanen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
58.72 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
32.00 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
33.08 |
|
|
|
309 |
|
Erika Bergström |
1996 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
33.77 |
|
|
|
197 |
|
Sini Silvennoinen |
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
Pippi Nordström |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
36.66 |
|
|
|
|
2001 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
22 |
|
Beatriz Coloma Vanhala |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
42.64 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
70 |
|
Linnea Alakörkkö |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
44.81 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
88 |
|
Pinja Kallio |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
45.56 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
85 |
|
Amanda Rahola |
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
46.34 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
361 |
|
Emilia Pirttijärvi |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
51.64 |
|
|
|
|
2000 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-12 09.54.38 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
maalis 14, 2020 to maalis 14, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
50m Selkäuinti N, T15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Yritysvalitus.com -Tasehuolto Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
31.22 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
34.27 |
|
|
|
216 |
|
Sonila Selimi |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
34.84 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Emilia Rahola |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
35.01 |
|
|
|
348 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
35.23 |
|
|
|
241 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
228 |
|
Minttu Kiili |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
36.28 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
215 |
|
Aino Laine |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
36.53 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
338 |
|
Linnea Koski |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
37.17 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
236 |
|
mathilda heikiö |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
37.40 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
367 |
|
Minea Kumlander |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
37.78 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
365 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
38.76 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
251 |
|
Amanda Vuori |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
38.88 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
393 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
39.48 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
355 |
|
Rahma Ezzat |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
40.10 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
16 |
|
Kaisa Mäkinen |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
40.44 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
306 |
|
Jemina Oravasaari |
|
Laitilan Jyske |
|
41.36 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
252 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
41.71 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
31 |
|
Milla Paavola |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
42.11 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
243 |
|
Elsa Koskinen |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
44.30 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
408 |
|
Elsi Tuominen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
47.26 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
29.20 |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Emilie Pärnänen |
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Raision Urheilijat |
|
30.59 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Vilma Iisalo |
2001 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
206 |
|
Kerttu Nurmi |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
31.70 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
200 |
|
Katariina Niemi |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
32.38 |
|
|
|
|
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
49 |
|
Verna Rostedt |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
34.11 |
|
|
|
|
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
205 |
|
Daniela Degenhardt |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
34.14 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
6 |
|
Anni Seppälä |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
35.97 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
255 |
|
Emma Loo |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
38.84 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
368 |
|
Nella Hyvärinen |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
44.78 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
420 |
|
Susanna Halme |
|
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1996 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-12 09.54.40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
maalis 14, 2020 to maalis 14, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
50m Selkäuinti M, P16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Boomerang ProFashion Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
31.44 |
|
|
|
213 |
|
Jeremia Varonen |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
32.54 |
|
|
|
233 |
|
Eero Mäenpää |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
34.46 |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Nuutti Vienonen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
36.90 |
|
|
|
336 |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
38.01 |
|
|
|
328 |
|
Einari Palmu |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
214 |
|
Tomas Laine |
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
39.18 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
Miehet |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
27.01 |
|
|
|
198 |
|
Lauri Elomaa |
2000 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
27.15 |
|
|
|
193 |
|
Emil Hanski |
1999 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
30.10 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Lauri-Luukas Jäntti |
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-12 09.54.40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|