Program for Stockholm Summer Games 2013
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Gren 101, 4X50m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 314 | Strängnäs Herrar | 2001 | STRÄNGNÄS | 50 m | 1:50.28 | ||
2 | 450 | Namsos Namsos | 2000 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 1:50.98 | ||
3 | 480 | Trondhjem SLK G1 | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:54.48 | ||
4 | 10 | Skjetten Svømming Lag 1 | 2000 | Skjetten | 50 m | 1:54.98 | ||
5 | 423 | Väsby SS Herrar Lag 1 | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 2:01.95 | ||
6 | 481 | Trondhjem SLK G2 | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:03.23 | ||
7 | 252 | SK Neptun 1 Herrar [2000] | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | 25 m | 2:04.00 | ||
8 | 425 | Väsby SS Herrar Lag 2 | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 2:09.66 | ||
9 | 511 | Alta Gutter | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 2:10.00 | ||
10 | 253 | SK Neptun 1 Herrar [2002] | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | 25 m | 2:20.00 | ||
11 | 422 | Väsby SS Herrar Lag 1 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 2:20.48 | ||
12 | 424 | Väsby SS Herrar Lag 2 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 2:27.49 | ||
13 | 426 | Väsby SS Herrar Lag 3 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 2:35.98 | ||
14 | 427 | Väsby SS Herrar Lag 4 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 3:12.66 | ||
15 | 61 | Boys Q | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | |||
16 | 76 | Lag 1 | 2000 | Vestbyen | 50 m | |||
17 | 138 | F-Klasser | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | |||
18 | 140 | G-Klasser | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | |||
19 | 158 | F-Klasser | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | |||
20 | 159 | G-Klasser | 2001 | SHARK | 50 m | |||
21 | 435 | Trollhättans SS | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | 50 m | |||
22 | 496 | Lag1 Herrar | 2000 | SKURU IK | 50 m | 1:47.00 | EFT | |
23 | 497 | Lag2 Herrar | 2000 | SKURU IK | 50 m | 1:50.00 | EFT | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 03 juli 2013 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 19:29 |
Gren 102, 4X100m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 312 | Strängnäs Damer | 2000 | STRÄNGNÄS | 50 m | 4:20.29 | ||
2 | 482 | Trondhjem SLK J1 | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 4:22.65 | ||
3 | 412 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 1 | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 4:23.99 | ||
4 | 92 | Fauske SK Lag 1 F | 2000 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 4:34.00 | ||
5 | 413 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 2 | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 4:35.69 | ||
6 | 483 | Tronhjem SLK J2 | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 4:38.50 | ||
7 | 416 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 3 | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 4:42.07 | ||
8 | 22 | Tromsø SK J1 Jr. | 2000 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 4:44.74 | ||
9 | 484 | Trondhjem SLK J3 | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 4:56.23 | ||
10 | 411 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 1 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 4:56.28 | ||
11 | 250 | SK Neptun 1 Damer [2000] | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | 25 m | 5:00.00 | ||
12 | 417 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 4 | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 5:05.14 | ||
13 | 414 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 2 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 5:14.06 | ||
14 | 254 | SK Neptun 2 Damer [2000] | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | 25 m | 5:20.00 | ||
15 | 512 | Alta Jenter Lag1 | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 5:20.00 | ||
16 | 415 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 3 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 5:32.31 | ||
17 | 93 | Fauske SK Lag 2 F | 2000 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 5:37.71 | ||
18 | 251 | SK Neptun 1 Damer [2002] | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | 25 m | 5:50.00 | ||
19 | 418 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 4 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 5:51.40 | ||
20 | 255 | SK Neptun 2 Damer [2002] | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | 25 m | 6:15.00 | ||
21 | 420 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 5 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 6:25.39 | ||
22 | 49 | Girls Q | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | |||
23 | 50 | Girls G | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | |||
24 | 88 | IF Åland Damer | 2001 | IFÅ | 50 m | |||
25 | 139 | F-Klasser | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | |||
26 | 141 | G-Klasser | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | |||
27 | 160 | Vestkantsvömmerne J1 | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | |||
28 | 161 | Vestkantsvömmerne J2 | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | |||
29 | 335 | Trollhättans SS | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | 50 m | |||
30 | 436 | Trollhättans SS Lag 1 | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | 50 m | |||
31 | 437 | Trollhättans SS Lag2 | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | 50 m | |||
32 | 454 | Namsos | 2000 | Namsos SK | 50 m | |||
33 | 513 | Alta Jenter Lag2 | 2001 | Alta SK | 50 m | |||
34 | 500 | Lag3 Damer | 2000 | SKURU IK | 50 m | 4:12.00 | EFT | |
35 | 498 | Lag1 Damer | 2000 | SKURU IK | 50 m | 4:14.00 | EFT | |
36 | 499 | Lag2 Damer | 2000 | SKURU IK | 50 m | 4:24.00 | EFT | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 03 juli 2013 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 19:29 |
Gren 103, 50m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 301 | Lindholm Pontus | 1994 | STRÄNGNÄS | AQ7194 | 25 m | 25.26 | |
2 | 363 | Frödeberg Gustav | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AA5197 | 25 m | 25.50 | |
3 | 51 | Spitsak Gerhard | 1997 | BRIIS | 50 m | 25.60 | ||
4 | 211 | Block Niklas | 1995 | SK ÄGIR | AB3395 | 25 m | 25.71 | |
5 | 123 | Uriko Henry Gerhard | 1999 | ASK | 50 m | 26.06 | ||
6 | 262 | Falk Jesper | 1994 | SKURU IK | AN3394 | 50 m | 26.10 | |
7 | 39 | Laid Priidik | 1996 | TOPSC | 50 m | 26.11 | ||
8 | 343 | Bergh Max | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AD7196 | 25 m | 26.14 | |
9 | 316 | Angelo Larsson Steven | 1998 | TROLLHÄTTA | AG2798 | 25 m | 26.25 | |
10 | 506 | Karlsen Brage | 1995 | Alta SK | 50 m | 26.53 | ||
11 | 6 | Hjelmstad Martin | 1997 | Skjetten | 50 m | 26.60 | ||
12 | 38 | Palkmets Egert | 1996 | TOPSC | 50 m | 26.94 | ||
13 | 129 | Akulenko Artur | 1998 | ASK | 50 m | 27.03 | ||
14 | 308 | Westerlund Andreas | 1996 | STRÄNGNÄS | AV0396 | 25 m | 27.13 | |
15 | 452 | Falch Sander | 1997 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 27.13 | ||
16 | 291 | Edebrink Johan | 1996 | STRÄNGNÄS | AL6996 | 25 m | 27.16 | |
17 | 41 | Laid Kristjan | 1998 | TOPSC | 50 m | 27.22 | ||
18 | 83 | Fellman Jonas | 1999 | IFÅ | 99B052 | 25 m | 27.43 | |
19 | 441 | Gaupset Benjamin | 1996 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 27.44 | ||
20 | 42 | Suun Janter | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 27.47 | ||
21 | 457 | Olden Larsen Morten | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 27.50 | ||
22 | 456 | Volden Kristian | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 27.79 | ||
23 | 264 | Filipsson Tim | 1996 | SKURU IK | AH9196 | 50 m | 27.80 | |
24 | 272 | Kiippa Vincent | 1997 | SKURU IK | AT8997 | 50 m | 27.89 | |
25 | 303 | Nordefors Sebastian | 1990 | STRÄNGNÄS | AO4990 | 25 m | 27.93 | |
26 | 8 | Aanesen Viktor | 1999 | Skjetten | 50 m | 28.02 | ||
27 | 124 | Jögila Karl Markus | 1998 | ASK | 50 m | 28.06 | ||
28 | 304 | Oosterveld Timo | 1998 | STRÄNGNÄS | AC5398 | 25 m | 28.06 | |
29 | 270 | Johnsson Christopher | 1998 | SKURU IK | AG2198 | 50 m | 28.13 | |
30 | 239 | Lind Alexander | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | AI0397 | 50 m | 28.18 | |
31 | 257 | Bådholm Marcus | 1991 | SKURU IK | AQ8391 | 50 m | 28.21 | |
32 | 453 | Aglen Sverre Aagard | 1998 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 28.21 | ||
33 | 171 | Vindenes Josten | 1996 | Vestkant | 50 m | 28.25 | ||
34 | 128 | Pöiklik Edvin | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | 28.27 | ||
35 | 15 | Kleven Øystein | 1981 | Narvik SK | 25 m | 28.40 | ||
36 | 72 | Refseth Ådne Viken | 1997 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 28.49 | ||
37 | 331 | Rudqvist Samuel | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | AA7799 | 25 m | 28.55 | |
38 | 451 | Lænd Peder | 1999 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 28.58 | ||
39 | 459 | Söderlund Erlend | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 28.75 | ||
40 | 263 | Filipsson Andre | 1999 | SKURU IK | AA9799 | 50 m | 28.77 | |
41 | 408 | Widholm Anton | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AE6199 | 25 m | 29.00 | |
42 | 63 | Andersen Mats | 2000 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 29.10 | ||
43 | 122 | Sorokin Robin Alexander | 1999 | ASK | 50 m | 29.12 | ||
44 | 4 | Grøndalen Teodor | 1997 | Skjetten | 50 m | 29.22 | ||
45 | 229 | Forsberg Meinhart Walter | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ0399 | 50 m | 29.27 | |
46 | 398 | Swahn Daniel | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AW7995 | 25 m | 29.30 | |
47 | 5 | Dahle Stian | 1997 | Skjetten | 50 m | 29.48 | ||
48 | 288 | Persson Edvin | 1999 | SS MORA | AI9399 | 25 m | 29.48 | |
49 | 143 | Adamson Kristjan | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 29.59 | ||
50 | 360 | Frylmark Karl | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK6599 | 25 m | 29.63 | |
51 | 458 | Andersson Henning | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 29.66 | ||
52 | 82 | Eriksson Eddie | 1999 | IFÅ | 99B051 | 25 m | 29.72 | |
53 | 68 | Johansen Thomas | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 29.76 | ||
54 | 53 | Rothla Markus Hugo | 1999 | BRIIS | 50 m | 29.80 | ||
55 | 54 | Kannus Rasmus | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 29.80 | ||
56 | 230 | Gabriel Patricio | 1998 | SK NEPTUN | AL6998 | 50 m | 29.84 | |
57 | 461 | Ystenes Björn Erik | 1995 | TS&LK | 50 m | 29.90 | ||
58 | 243 | Melander Marcus | 1996 | SK NEPTUN | AI2996 | 50 m | 29.91 | |
59 | 73 | Roseth Jonas | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 29.99 | ||
60 | 318 | Eriksson Jesper | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | AO5799 | 50 m | 30.00 | |
61 | 275 | Levander Arvid | 1998 | SKURU IK | AU7198 | 50 m | 30.10 | |
62 | 148 | Vellemaa Simon | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 30.17 | ||
63 | 23 | Wenham Adam Ismael | 1997 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 30.23 | ||
64 | 430 | Schreck Klaudius | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | an2701 | 50 m | 30.34 | |
65 | 18 | Herland Tarjei Iversen | 1998 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 30.38 | ||
66 | 52 | Jöeorg Ian Adrian | 1999 | BRIIS | 50 m | 30.50 | ||
67 | 385 | Nyblom Niklas | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK2999 | 25 m | 30.52 | |
68 | 466 | Moe Simon | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 30.56 | ||
69 | 365 | Grankvist Oscar | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AL9500 | 25 m | 30.83 | |
70 | 431 | Zalomski Kaspar | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AK7100 | 50 m | 30.97 | |
71 | 381 | Moradi Kian | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AG9399 | 25 m | 31.17 | |
72 | 133 | Simson Andreas | 2002 | ASK | 50 m | 31.25 | ||
73 | 256 | Bergström Didrik | 1998 | SKURU IK | AV5798 | 50 m | 31.27 | |
74 | 462 | Loeng Kristoffer | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 31.30 | ||
75 | 460 | Juul Wolfgang Eilert | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 31.31 | ||
76 | 245 | Rehn Oliver | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AF5101 | 25 m | 31.39 | |
77 | 508 | Thomassen Karl Andre | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 31.42 | ||
78 | 463 | Barstad Jonas F | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 31.44 | ||
79 | 14 | Jensen Christoffer Rune | 2001 | Narvik SK | 25 m | 31.57 | ||
80 | 70 | Olderö Marcus | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 31.71 | ||
81 | 149 | Koppel Holger | 1999 | SHARK | 50 m | 31.73 | ||
82 | 67 | Ansnes Erlend | 1997 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 31.77 | ||
83 | 465 | Pettersen Magne | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 32.03 | ||
84 | 75 | Örbog Iver | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 32.09 | ||
85 | 210 | Andrén Christopher | 2000 | SK ÄGIR | AK0100 | 25 m | 32.26 | |
86 | 464 | Dahle Öfsti Christian | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 32.29 | ||
87 | 69 | Moldsvor Martin | 1998 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 32.35 | ||
88 | 44 | Arge Anders | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | 32.65 | ||
89 | 342 | Bergfeldt Andreas | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK7599 | 25 m | 32.73 | |
90 | 146 | Kövask Rednar | 1998 | SHARK | 50 m | 32.74 | ||
91 | 349 | Brandt Simon | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AJ4700 | 25 m | 32.80 | |
92 | 12 | Kleimola Ossi | 2001 | KoU | 50 m | 32.88 | ||
93 | 130 | Köök Mark | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 33.15 | ||
94 | 297 | Hoflin Markus | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | AN5799 | 50 m | 33.27 | |
95 | 405 | Unevik Dag | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI5501 | 25 m | 33.41 | |
96 | 394 | Rengart Noah | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AD1302 | 25 m | 33.45 | |
97 | 127 | Kibin Aleks | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | 33.60 | ||
98 | 135 | Otti Andre | 2002 | ASK | 50 m | 33.63 | ||
99 | 96 | Gjerskvål Knut Johan | 2000 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 33.97 | ||
100 | 134 | Roosimaa Aleksander | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 34.04 | ||
101 | 48 | Kaabel Jan Markus | 2002 | TOPSC | 50 m | 34.53 | ||
102 | 351 | Böschen Isac | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AF3102 | 25 m | 34.57 | |
103 | 236 | Johansson Oscar | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AN1500 | 25 m | 34.59 | |
104 | 269 | Hysing Elias | 2000 | SKURU IK | AR1500 | 25 m | 34.77 | |
105 | 43 | Kampus Aleksander | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | 34.80 | ||
106 | 131 | Saal Frederik | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 34.94 | ||
107 | 388 | Packwood Marcus | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AD2302 | 25 m | 34.98 | |
108 | 223 | Andersson Felix | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | AC4502 | 25 m | 35.31 | |
109 | 368 | Hörlin Tobias | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AN3300 | 25 m | 35.39 | |
110 | 380 | Mattsson William | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AA1104 | 25 m | 35.43 | |
111 | 376 | Lernå William | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AF4102 | 25 m | 35.48 | |
112 | 339 | Andersson Gustaf | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AC2302 | 25 m | 35.92 | |
113 | 137 | Liljenberg Kaurit | 2002 | ASK | 50 m | 36.02 | ||
114 | 389 | Parsa Arian | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AD3302 | 25 m | 36.39 | |
115 | 440 | Melinder Martin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AG1301 | 50 m | 36.53 | |
116 | 396 | Sköld Theodor | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AJ1701 | 25 m | 37.01 | |
117 | 216 | Lundgren Simon | 2001 | SK ÄGIR | AL0501 | 25 m | 37.03 | |
118 | 237 | Johansson Sebastian | 2003 | SK NEPTUN | AD0903 | 25 m | 37.46 | |
119 | 292 | Gavoura Wiktor | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | AL1199 | 25 m | 37.66 | |
120 | 132 | Talviste Hektor | 2002 | ASK | 50 m | 37.89 | ||
121 | 215 | Ekroth Dante | 2001 | SK ÄGIR | AC9501 | 25 m | 37.94 | |
122 | 94 | Brustad Håvard | 2000 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 38.00 | ||
123 | 47 | Talst Erik | 2002 | TOPSC | 50 m | 38.22 | ||
124 | 403 | Tittelbach Adrian | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI2901 | 25 m | 38.68 | |
125 | 249 | Xia Daniel | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AJ3901 | 25 m | 38.90 | |
126 | 361 | Frylmark Oscar | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI3501 | 25 m | 39.26 | |
127 | 145 | Kövask Rasmus | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 39.83 | ||
128 | 356 | Farkhapour Robin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AO5101 | 25 m | 40.64 | |
129 | 190 | Björklund Liam | 2003 | ÖSMO SS | AB6503 | 50 m | 41.93 | |
130 | 502 | Jessen Arild | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 42.84 | ||
131 | 355 | Fabel Rikard | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AE5903 | 25 m | 44.60 | |
132 | 234 | Johansson Erik | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | AL6302 | 25 m | 45.17 | |
133 | 184 | Pettersson Erik | 2002 | KANAANS SS | AP2302 | 25 m | 48.27 | |
134 | 345 | Bergman Erik | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AC1104 | 25 m | 48.61 | |
135 | 406 | Vespertini Leonardo | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AH9503 | 25 m | 53.23 | |
136 | 176 | Ekstrand Arnold | 2001 | HUDIKSVALL | AT3901 | 50 m | ||
137 | 179 | Silen Albin | 2003 | HUDIKSVALL | AM2103 | 50 m | ||
138 | 320 | Glemring Simon | 1998 | TROLLHÄTTA | 50 m | |||
139 | 514 | Metz Victor | 2002 | SKURU IK | 50 m | |||
140 | 486 | Melin Matti | 1991 | KANAANS SS | AI0591 | 50 m | 25.48 | EFT |
141 | 489 | Blom Simon | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ9199 | 50 m | 33.83 | EFT |
142 | 495 | Käll Jönsson Carl | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AP5799 | 50 m | EFT | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 03 juli 2013 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 19:29 |
Gren 104, 50m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 25 | Kersa Karleen | 1996 | TOPSC | 50 m | 27.44 | ||
2 | 24 | Iilane Karin | 1996 | TOPSC | 50 m | 27.81 | ||
3 | 383 | Norlin Josefine | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AM2696 | 25 m | 27.87 | |
4 | 305 | Schwartz Jennifer | 1994 | STRÄNGNÄS | AD8694 | 25 m | 27.97 | |
5 | 173 | Överland Marie | 1994 | Vestkant | 50 m | 28.22 | ||
6 | 375 | Lantz Josefin | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AW5696 | 25 m | 28.42 | |
7 | 172 | Överland Benedikte | 1999 | Vestkant | 50 m | 28.57 | ||
8 | 299 | Idesten Frida | 1995 | STRÄNGNÄS | AD6495 | 25 m | 28.59 | |
9 | 16 | Woll Emilie Elise | 1996 | Narvik SK | 25 m | 28.64 | ||
10 | 373 | Lagebro Vilma | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AW6696 | 25 m | 28.93 | |
11 | 218 | Näsén Karolina | 1996 | SK ÄGIR | AO0296 | 25 m | 29.03 | |
12 | 29 | Markvardt Margaret | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 29.10 | ||
13 | 65 | Karlberg Stine Marie | 1999 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 29.36 | ||
14 | 479 | Tömmervik Malin S | 1994 | TS&LK | 50 m | 29.47 | ||
15 | 311 | Åkerman Linnea | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | AV0899 | 50 m | 29.57 | |
16 | 64 | Fjellet Marte | 1995 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 29.58 | ||
17 | 477 | Holan Bye Vilde | 1995 | TS&LK | 50 m | 29.59 | ||
18 | 273 | Kimander Amanda | 1997 | SKURU IK | AQ3497 | 50 m | 29.62 | |
19 | 410 | Wiklund Lisa | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | BJ1496 | 25 m | 29.62 | |
20 | 80 | Ek Jenny | 1999 | IFÅ | 99A441 | 25 m | 29.65 | |
21 | 31 | Hürden Sarah | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | 29.75 | ||
22 | 100 | Holtan Sara | 1995 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 29.75 | ||
23 | 321 | Jansson Sofia | 1994 | TROLLHÄTTA | AH6294 | 50 m | 29.79 | |
24 | 330 | Rudqvist Olivia | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | AA2600 | 25 m | 29.81 | |
25 | 307 | Svensson Madeleine | 1997 | STRÄNGNÄS | AJ3697 | 25 m | 30.01 | |
26 | 13 | Fagermo Ellen | 2000 | Narvik SK | 25 m | 30.02 | ||
27 | 17 | Fjeldstad Malene | 2000 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 30.20 | ||
28 | 26 | Saar Meribel | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 30.20 | ||
29 | 445 | Lænd Hilde Camilla | 1995 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 30.29 | ||
30 | 106 | Tüür Reelika | 1998 | ASK | 50 m | 30.40 | ||
31 | 108 | Maide Ilona | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 30.43 | ||
32 | 268 | Herlitz Emilia | 1997 | SKURU IK | AP7497 | 50 m | 30.46 | |
33 | 104 | Glomsaker Ida Tomine | 1997 | Madla SK | 50 m | 30.47 | ||
34 | 107 | Heinloo Hanna | 1999 | ASK | 50 m | 30.53 | ||
35 | 66 | Malvik Marie | 1997 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 30.57 | ||
36 | 19 | Klingenberg Cecilie | 2000 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 30.60 | ||
37 | 400 | Taraldsson Elin | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AY8897 | 25 m | 30.61 | |
38 | 475 | Jörgensen Cecilie S | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 30.62 | ||
39 | 348 | Björnfot Sofia | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | BC6298 | 25 m | 30.63 | |
40 | 259 | Croneborg Alba | 2000 | SKURU IK | AE6200 | 50 m | 30.64 | |
41 | 221 | Åhlen Julia | 1997 | SK ÄGIR | BO6497 | 25 m | 30.67 | |
42 | 315 | André Johanna | 1995 | TROLLHÄTTA | BI9695 | 50 m | 30.73 | |
43 | 382 | Nordling Vanessa | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | AI1498 | 25 m | 30.73 | |
44 | 374 | Lantz Ellinor | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK6299 | 25 m | 30.80 | |
45 | 470 | Wannebo Aurora M | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 30.81 | ||
46 | 102 | Brustad Siri Strand | 1998 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 30.82 | ||
47 | 328 | Nilsson Malin | 1995 | TROLLHÄTTA | AF7495 | 50 m | 30.83 | |
48 | 444 | Solberg Elisabeth Hagen | 1997 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 30.85 | ||
49 | 295 | Gustafson Anna | 1997 | STRÄNGNÄS | BJ8297 | 25 m | 30.86 | |
50 | 219 | Oscarsson Paula | 1999 | SK ÄGIR | BE0899 | 50 m | 30.87 | |
51 | 105 | Saliste Birgit | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | 30.89 | ||
52 | 286 | Öberg Lise | 1998 | SKURU IK | AT4498 | 50 m | 30.97 | |
53 | 55 | Luuk Ele-Riin | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 31.00 | ||
54 | 439 | Melin-Romstad Hanne | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK2499 | 50 m | 31.18 | |
55 | 402 | Thomessen Linn | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | BE1299 | 25 m | 31.26 | |
56 | 271 | Johnsson Nathalie | 1996 | SKURU IK | BS0296 | 50 m | 31.28 | |
57 | 293 | Granlund Amanda | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | AI9299 | 25 m | 31.32 | |
58 | 153 | Savila Gerli | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 31.41 | ||
59 | 340 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AH8201 | 25 m | 31.42 | |
60 | 333 | Svensson Kajsa | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | BD0600 | 25 m | 31.48 | |
61 | 59 | Telgma Teele | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 31.50 | ||
62 | 101 | Holm Sigrid Kosmo | 1996 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 31.59 | ||
63 | 476 | Mora Kristina | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 31.59 | ||
64 | 274 | Kimander Frida | 1999 | SKURU IK | AE1499 | 50 m | 31.66 | |
65 | 71 | Refseth Ane Viken | 2000 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 31.74 | ||
66 | 384 | Norlin Julia | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | AG0498 | 25 m | 31.77 | |
67 | 289 | Östling Emmy | 2001 | SS MORA | AI8401 | 25 m | 31.78 | |
68 | 353 | Eriksson Åsa | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | BK4298 | 25 m | 31.80 | |
69 | 472 | Nestgaard Maud S | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 31.84 | ||
70 | 493 | Daldorff Nora | 1994 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 31.87 | ||
71 | 168 | Nygaard Eline | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 31.90 | ||
72 | 214 | Danielsson Ellen | 1998 | SK ÄGIR | BB2698 | 25 m | 31.92 | |
73 | 354 | Esmaelzadeh Dersim | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AN6299 | 25 m | 31.96 | |
74 | 111 | Varvas Laura-Lotte | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 32.05 | ||
75 | 279 | Nordegren Signe | 2000 | SKURU IK | AO6800 | 50 m | 32.07 | |
76 | 58 | Andla Laura | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 32.10 | ||
77 | 455 | Grimstad Ida | 1996 | Horten SK | 50 m | 32.15 | ||
78 | 364 | Gabrielsson Cecilia | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AG9899 | 50 m | 32.21 | |
79 | 325 | Lokrantz Elin | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | AM2200 | 50 m | 32.23 | |
80 | 284 | Åkerblom Nelly | 2000 | SKURU IK | AP5400 | 50 m | 32.24 | |
81 | 443 | Båfjord Elin Synnøve | 1999 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 32.25 | ||
82 | 302 | Lord My | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | AQ1699 | 25 m | 32.29 | |
83 | 261 | Eklund Tilda | 2000 | SKURU IK | AH3200 | 50 m | 32.32 | |
84 | 474 | Volden Karolin | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 32.39 | ||
85 | 56 | Priidel Melissa | 2002 | BRIIS | 50 m | 32.40 | ||
86 | 442 | Olsen Christine Elvestad | 1998 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 32.48 | ||
87 | 332 | Styrenius Lovisa | 1997 | TROLLHÄTTA | AC3497 | 50 m | 32.49 | |
88 | 468 | Austmo Auda Sem | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 32.51 | ||
89 | 170 | Vindenes Ingvild | 1999 | Vestkant | 50 m | 32.55 | ||
90 | 164 | Gjerstad Jenny Dale | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 32.57 | ||
91 | 504 | Mannsverk Andrea | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 32.59 | ||
92 | 322 | Johansson Amanda | 1997 | TROLLHÄTTA | BJ4497 | 25 m | 32.63 | |
93 | 162 | Bruåsdal Helena Claudia | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 32.68 | ||
94 | 467 | Ernholm Amanda H | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 32.75 | ||
95 | 224 | Andersson Sara | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AO6600 | 50 m | 32.77 | |
96 | 352 | Ebrahimi Tara | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AO4600 | 25 m | 32.79 | |
97 | 390 | Peacock Louise | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL3601 | 25 m | 32.80 | |
98 | 27 | Sabas Mariann | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 32.84 | ||
99 | 166 | Kleppestrand Ragnhild | 1999 | Vestkant | 50 m | 32.84 | ||
100 | 74 | Steen Sigrid | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 32.87 | ||
101 | 362 | Fröberg Moa | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | BE7400 | 25 m | 32.93 | |
102 | 471 | Lervold Höffler Thea | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 33.00 | ||
103 | 372 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH7202 | 25 m | 33.03 | |
104 | 478 | Dahle Öfsti Camilla | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 33.09 | ||
105 | 494 | Sesor Christina | 2000 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 33.17 | ||
106 | 167 | Olsen Susanne Moen | 1997 | Vestkant | 50 m | 33.20 | ||
107 | 300 | Larsson Ellinor | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | BG2299 | 50 m | 33.33 | |
108 | 20 | Mathiassen Louise | 1998 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 33.40 | ||
109 | 113 | Palm Mariliis | 2002 | ASK | 50 m | 33.41 | ||
110 | 114 | Tomak Kaia Lis | 2002 | ASK | 50 m | 33.43 | ||
111 | 473 | Elverum Ingrid | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 33.47 | ||
112 | 217 | Lundqvist Therese | 1996 | SK ÄGIR | BT6896 | 25 m | 33.50 | |
113 | 86 | Söderberg Mikaela | 1996 | IFÅ | 96A964 | 25 m | 33.52 | |
114 | 346 | Björkén Julia | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL1601 | 25 m | 33.62 | |
115 | 9 | Eriksen Oda | 1999 | Skjetten | 50 m | 33.66 | ||
116 | 510 | Söderholm Stine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 33.73 | ||
117 | 282 | Reichhuber Sarah | 1998 | SKURU IK | AY4298 | 50 m | 33.83 | |
118 | 169 | Pamer Mathilde | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 34.00 | ||
119 | 447 | Bech Karen | 2001 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 34.10 | ||
120 | 57 | Randma Johanna Maria | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 34.17 | ||
121 | 281 | Reichhuber Emma | 2000 | SKURU IK | AL6800 | 25 m | 34.39 | |
122 | 469 | Aadahl Carina | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 34.41 | ||
123 | 163 | Fossheim Hanna Daae | 1998 | Vestkant | 50 m | 34.43 | ||
124 | 409 | Wiiand Wilma | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AE9601 | 25 m | 34.43 | |
125 | 326 | Lundqvist-Jenc Emilia | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | BK3899 | 25 m | 34.47 | |
126 | 81 | Eker Nicole | 1996 | IFÅ | 96B098 | 25 m | 34.48 | |
127 | 338 | Albertsson Astrid | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AF5400 | 25 m | 34.51 | |
128 | 377 | Lindeblad Lo | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AN5300 | 25 m | 34.54 | |
129 | 387 | Olsson Josefin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AQ7801 | 25 m | 34.57 | |
130 | 118 | Klamas Helena | 2003 | ASK | 50 m | 34.59 | ||
131 | 119 | Tilk Lissy Ann | 2003 | ASK | 50 m | 34.66 | ||
132 | 507 | Johansen Stine Lise | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 34.66 | ||
133 | 438 | Andersson Ebba | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL2601 | 50 m | 34.71 | |
134 | 449 | Reistadbakk Maria | 1999 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 34.86 | ||
135 | 112 | Trööp Katariina | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 34.96 | ||
136 | 21 | Richardsen Helena | 1998 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 35.09 | ||
137 | 155 | Ööbik Mia | 2001 | SHARK | 50 m | 35.13 | ||
138 | 393 | Pfeiff Matilda | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI3801 | 25 m | 35.32 | |
139 | 395 | Rosenberg Felicia | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH8202 | 25 m | 35.33 | |
140 | 509 | Svea Andrine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 35.34 | ||
141 | 366 | Gustavsson Felicia | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AW0699 | 25 m | 35.51 | |
142 | 319 | Faarinen Lovisa | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | BF6299 | 25 m | 35.72 | |
143 | 386 | Nygren Moa | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AL6500 | 25 m | 35.77 | |
144 | 407 | Vespertini Lucrezia | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AX3602 | 25 m | 35.83 | |
145 | 341 | Backhoff Wahlund Jennifer | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AU9699 | 25 m | 36.03 | |
146 | 404 | Tittelbach Roya | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AF7603 | 25 m | 36.04 | |
147 | 324 | Kottusch Loella | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | AU1400 | 25 m | 36.09 | |
148 | 209 | Abrahamsson Saga | 2000 | SK ÄGIR | AK9400 | 25 m | 36.17 | |
149 | 222 | Albinzon Alice | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY1200 | 25 m | 36.19 | |
150 | 99 | Pavall Ronja | 2002 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 36.26 | ||
151 | 115 | Lillepuu Laura | 2003 | ASK | 50 m | 36.29 | ||
152 | 258 | Carlson Claudia | 2001 | SKURU IK | AM4601 | 50 m | 36.32 | |
153 | 165 | Hopland Iselin Nord | 1997 | Vestkant | 50 m | 36.42 | ||
154 | 109 | Reiman Elisabeth | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 36.45 | ||
155 | 391 | Persson Emelie | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AS9402 | 25 m | 36.46 | |
156 | 327 | Lätt Annie | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | AO0601 | 25 m | 36.58 | |
157 | 367 | Hübinette Vanessa | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AY1201 | 25 m | 36.59 | |
158 | 260 | Eklund Klara | 1998 | SKURU IK | AY3298 | 50 m | 36.61 | |
159 | 378 | Lindgren Linnea | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AQ2801 | 25 m | 36.61 | |
160 | 116 | Nurk Mena Nelly | 2003 | ASK | 50 m | 36.72 | ||
161 | 329 | Robertsson Melina | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | AO9401 | 25 m | 36.80 | |
162 | 371 | Kantecki Oliwia | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AE7203 | 25 m | 37.00 | |
163 | 89 | Rossi Andrea Henriette | 2001 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 37.20 | ||
164 | 350 | Bärnau Mathilda | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AL6400 | 25 m | 37.34 | |
165 | 121 | Zirk Heleri | 2004 | ASK | 50 m | 37.35 | ||
166 | 401 | Taraldsson Emmi | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH9202 | 25 m | 37.45 | |
167 | 34 | Freiberg Karolina Johanna | 2002 | TOPSC | 50 m | 37.52 | ||
168 | 117 | Kivirähk Kai Liis | 2003 | ASK | 50 m | 37.61 | ||
169 | 265 | Fors Moa | 2001 | SKURU IK | AO8601 | 25 m | 37.67 | |
170 | 347 | Björkén Tuva | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AC0603 | 25 m | 37.89 | |
171 | 35 | Salm Sanne | 2002 | TOPSC | 50 m | 37.90 | ||
172 | 36 | Vutt Hanna-Grete | 2003 | TOPSC | 50 m | 38.00 | ||
173 | 226 | Enström Jessica | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | BE6299 | 25 m | 38.15 | |
174 | 244 | Nykvist Clara | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BC2600 | 25 m | 38.15 | |
175 | 399 | Sörgardt Klara | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AQ4801 | 25 m | 38.15 | |
176 | 187 | Welander Moa | 2000 | KANAANS SS | BG0400 | 25 m | 38.17 | |
177 | 242 | Lundgren Fanny | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AY0499 | 50 m | 38.17 | |
178 | 228 | Flora Isabelle | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY2200 | 50 m | 38.29 | |
179 | 246 | Smeds Chanda | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AJ5401 | 25 m | 38.45 | |
180 | 91 | Fauli Emma | 2001 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 38.75 | ||
181 | 233 | Jansson Malin | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AY7299 | 50 m | 38.81 | |
182 | 30 | Tammemets Jana | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | 39.00 | ||
183 | 90 | Rossi Dina Indianna | 1999 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 39.04 | ||
184 | 358 | Frisk-Garcia Anna | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH6202 | 25 m | 39.16 | |
185 | 225 | Aronsson Sunanda | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | AQ7802 | 25 m | 39.23 | |
186 | 177 | Genberg Alva | 2002 | HUDIKSVALL | AN4602 | 25 m | 39.43 | |
187 | 392 | Pettersson Tove | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AF0204 | 25 m | 39.51 | |
188 | 492 | Jessen Sabrina | 2003 | Alta SK | 50 m | 40.10 | ||
189 | 503 | Martnes Andrea | 2001 | Alta SK | 50 m | 40.10 | ||
190 | 87 | Weuro Olivia | 2002 | IFÅ | 02A822 | 25 m | 40.21 | |
191 | 231 | Hagström Alva | 2003 | SK NEPTUN | AU1203 | 25 m | 40.43 | |
192 | 220 | Skårstedt Hanna | 2001 | SK ÄGIR | AT3601 | 25 m | 40.72 | |
193 | 37 | Tamm Elisa | 2003 | TOPSC | 50 m | 40.80 | ||
194 | 213 | Boman Alicia | 2002 | SK ÄGIR | AY9802 | 25 m | 40.93 | |
195 | 212 | Blücher Greta | 2003 | SK ÄGIR | AG1403 | 50 m | 40.97 | |
196 | 182 | Eriksson Madicken | 2003 | KANAANS SS | AX8203 | 25 m | 41.72 | |
197 | 97 | Skår Maria | 2000 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 41.74 | ||
198 | 344 | Bergman Elin | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AI8203 | 25 m | 41.86 | |
199 | 294 | Granlund Tilda | 2001 | STRÄNGNÄS | AF0201 | 25 m | 41.88 | |
200 | 357 | Farkhapour Rojin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | BD4401 | 25 m | 41.92 | |
201 | 285 | Öberg Erica | 2001 | SKURU IK | AL7801 | 50 m | 42.58 | |
202 | 323 | Kottusch Lithea | 2003 | TROLLHÄTTA | AC4403 | 25 m | 42.69 | |
203 | 193 | Gabell Emma | 2004 | ÖSMO SS | AE7404 | 25 m | 42.81 | |
204 | 183 | Flink Lupin | 2002 | KANAANS SS | AW8402 | 25 m | 43.41 | |
205 | 505 | Karlsen Jorid | 2001 | Alta SK | 50 m | 43.50 | ||
206 | 306 | Staaf Elsa | 2003 | STRÄNGNÄS | AV2203 | 25 m | 43.89 | |
207 | 290 | Billström Minna | 2001 | STRÄNGNÄS | BH8201 | 25 m | 44.06 | |
208 | 185 | pettersson ester | 2005 | KANAANS SS | AD6405 | 25 m | 44.84 | |
209 | 120 | Mändmets Liis | 2003 | ASK | 50 m | 45.26 | ||
210 | 157 | Aabrams Eva Lotta | 2005 | SHARK | 50 m | 48.07 | ||
211 | 156 | Roosmann Kertu Triin | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 48.27 | ||
212 | 197 | Marsten Elsa | 2002 | ÖSMO SS | AJ2602 | 25 m | 48.60 | |
213 | 379 | Lindström Emelie | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AJ7403 | 25 m | 50.46 | |
214 | 180 | Strömbom Tyra | 2004 | HUDIKSVALL | AM3804 | 25 m | 53.23 | |
215 | 317 | Bodebring Tuva | 2003 | TROLLHÄTTA | AM5203 | 25 m | 55.31 | |
216 | 175 | Demir Nellie | 2004 | HUDIKSVALL | AM1604 | 25 m | 55.76 | |
217 | 200 | Wernerman Bianca | 2004 | ÖSMO SS | AE8404 | 25 m | 56.71 | |
218 | 178 | Jonasson Amanda | 2004 | HUDIKSVALL | AM5604 | 25 m | 56.76 | |
219 | 85 | Melin Ellen | 2002 | IFÅ | 25 m | 56.94 | ||
220 | 198 | Marsten Tyra | 2004 | ÖSMO SS | AE9404 | 25 m | 59.39 | |
221 | 189 | Aly Maja | 2002 | ÖSMO SS | BF5802 | 50 m | ||
222 | 196 | Karlsson Fiona | 2004 | ÖSMO SS | AE6404 | 50 m | ||
223 | 227 | Ericson Ella | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG9400 | 50 m | ||
224 | 501 | Engsoo Alexandra | 1998 | SKURU IK | 50 m | 29.36 | EFT | |
225 | 491 | Wallenborg Caroline | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AL3800 | 50 m | 32.01 | EFT |
226 | 487 | Persson Wilma | 1999 | SK ÄGIR | BL0899 | 50 m | 34.83 | EFT |
227 | 287 | Malmström Filippa | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK3803 | 50 m | 37.68 | EFT |
228 | 485 | Thörn Daphne | 1998 | KANAANS SS | BO4698 | 50 m | EFT | |
229 | 488 | Abrahamsson Sánchez Benita | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | BQ2801 | 50 m | EFT | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 03 juli 2013 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 19:29 |
Gren 105, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 359 | Frisk-Garcia Oscar | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AF7396 | 25 m | 1:02.33 | |
2 | 363 | Frödeberg Gustav | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AA5197 | 25 m | 1:02.36 | |
3 | 40 | Lilleorg Miko | 1998 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:02.65 | ||
4 | 211 | Block Niklas | 1995 | SK ÄGIR | AB3395 | 25 m | 1:02.74 | |
5 | 316 | Angelo Larsson Steven | 1998 | TROLLHÄTTA | AG2798 | 25 m | 1:02.79 | |
6 | 264 | Filipsson Tim | 1996 | SKURU IK | AH9196 | 50 m | 1:02.94 | |
7 | 42 | Suun Janter | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:05.32 | ||
8 | 8 | Aanesen Viktor | 1999 | Skjetten | 50 m | 1:05.77 | ||
9 | 125 | Langel Marko-Matteus | 1999 | ASK | 50 m | 1:07.15 | ||
10 | 5 | Dahle Stian | 1997 | Skjetten | 50 m | 1:07.51 | ||
11 | 457 | Olden Larsen Morten | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:07.96 | ||
12 | 6 | Hjelmstad Martin | 1997 | Skjetten | 50 m | 1:08.41 | ||
13 | 291 | Edebrink Johan | 1996 | STRÄNGNÄS | AL6996 | 25 m | 1:08.43 | |
14 | 456 | Volden Kristian | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:08.69 | ||
15 | 4 | Grøndalen Teodor | 1997 | Skjetten | 50 m | 1:08.74 | ||
16 | 262 | Falk Jesper | 1994 | SKURU IK | AN3394 | 50 m | 1:09.09 | |
17 | 63 | Andersen Mats | 2000 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 1:09.52 | ||
18 | 263 | Filipsson Andre | 1999 | SKURU IK | AA9799 | 50 m | 1:10.13 | |
19 | 446 | Ahlin Johan Lein | 1997 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 1:10.45 | ||
20 | 459 | Söderlund Erlend | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:11.23 | ||
21 | 360 | Frylmark Karl | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK6599 | 25 m | 1:12.05 | |
22 | 430 | Schreck Klaudius | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | an2701 | 50 m | 1:12.14 | |
23 | 230 | Gabriel Patricio | 1998 | SK NEPTUN | AL6998 | 50 m | 1:12.24 | |
24 | 408 | Widholm Anton | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AE6199 | 25 m | 1:12.70 | |
25 | 239 | Lind Alexander | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | AI0397 | 50 m | 1:14.57 | |
26 | 461 | Ystenes Björn Erik | 1995 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:15.25 | ||
27 | 385 | Nyblom Niklas | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK2999 | 25 m | 1:15.32 | |
28 | 288 | Persson Edvin | 1999 | SS MORA | AI9399 | 25 m | 1:15.79 | |
29 | 245 | Rehn Oliver | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AF5101 | 25 m | 1:16.39 | |
30 | 466 | Moe Simon | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:16.64 | ||
31 | 147 | Tsalov Kirill | 2003 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:16.69 | ||
32 | 243 | Melander Marcus | 1996 | SK NEPTUN | AI2996 | 50 m | 1:16.69 | |
33 | 342 | Bergfeldt Andreas | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK7599 | 25 m | 1:16.78 | |
34 | 126 | Keskar Sander | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | 1:16.90 | ||
35 | 381 | Moradi Kian | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AG9399 | 25 m | 1:16.95 | |
36 | 397 | Sundberg Max | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AS5399 | 25 m | 1:17.11 | |
37 | 462 | Loeng Kristoffer | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:17.27 | ||
38 | 331 | Rudqvist Samuel | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | AA7799 | 25 m | 1:17.49 | |
39 | 7 | Bratli Birger | 1998 | Skjetten | 50 m | 1:17.80 | ||
40 | 46 | Sovtsa Mark | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:18.15 | ||
41 | 431 | Zalomski Kaspar | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AK7100 | 50 m | 1:19.77 | |
42 | 68 | Johansen Thomas | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 1:20.75 | ||
43 | 463 | Barstad Jonas F | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:20.82 | ||
44 | 365 | Grankvist Oscar | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AL9500 | 25 m | 1:21.75 | |
45 | 465 | Pettersen Magne | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:22.51 | ||
46 | 73 | Roseth Jonas | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 1:23.03 | ||
47 | 23 | Wenham Adam Ismael | 1997 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 1:26.26 | ||
48 | 460 | Juul Wolfgang Eilert | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:27.94 | ||
49 | 98 | Johansen Rikard | 1999 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 1:31.67 | ||
50 | 464 | Dahle Öfsti Christian | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:32.20 | ||
51 | 236 | Johansson Oscar | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AN1500 | 50 m | 1:33.08 | |
52 | 269 | Hysing Elias | 2000 | SKURU IK | AR1500 | 50 m | 1:35.45 | |
53 | 136 | Kask Gregory | 2002 | ASK | 50 m | 1:37.88 | ||
54 | 237 | Johansson Sebastian | 2003 | SK NEPTUN | AD0903 | 50 m | 1:38.24 | |
55 | 82 | Eriksson Eddie | 1999 | IFÅ | 99B051 | 25 m | 1:39.20 | |
56 | 249 | Xia Daniel | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AJ3901 | 50 m | 1:40.73 | |
57 | 394 | Rengart Noah | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AD1302 | 50 m | 1:47.35 | |
58 | 502 | Jessen Arild | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 2:05.14 | ||
59 | 11 | Turunen Benjamin | 1999 | KoU | 50 m | |||
60 | 174 | Reuterskiöld Douglas | 2002 | DANDERYD | AM1302 | 50 m | ||
61 | 356 | Farkhapour Robin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AO5101 | 50 m | ||
62 | 489 | Blom Simon | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ9199 | 50 m | 1:10.55 | EFT |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 03 juli 2013 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 19:29 |
Gren 106, 100m Fjärilsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 373 | Lagebro Vilma | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AW6696 | 25 m | 1:06.79 | |
2 | 375 | Lantz Josefin | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AW5696 | 25 m | 1:08.21 | |
3 | 172 | Överland Benedikte | 1999 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:09.22 | ||
4 | 305 | Schwartz Jennifer | 1994 | STRÄNGNÄS | AD8694 | 25 m | 1:09.48 | |
5 | 321 | Jansson Sofia | 1994 | TROLLHÄTTA | AH6294 | 50 m | 1:10.56 | |
6 | 410 | Wiklund Lisa | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | BJ1496 | 25 m | 1:10.83 | |
7 | 273 | Kimander Amanda | 1997 | SKURU IK | AQ3497 | 50 m | 1:11.12 | |
8 | 218 | Näsén Karolina | 1996 | SK ÄGIR | AO0296 | 50 m | 1:11.96 | |
9 | 65 | Karlberg Stine Marie | 1999 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 1:12.52 | ||
10 | 299 | Idesten Frida | 1995 | STRÄNGNÄS | AD6495 | 25 m | 1:12.70 | |
11 | 224 | Andersson Sara | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AO6600 | 50 m | 1:13.37 | |
12 | 383 | Norlin Josefine | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AM2696 | 25 m | 1:13.76 | |
13 | 448 | Lindseth Kristine | 1995 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 1:13.85 | ||
14 | 95 | Hansen Karoline | 1999 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 1:13.99 | ||
15 | 477 | Holan Bye Vilde | 1995 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:14.71 | ||
16 | 276 | Loftén Evelina | 1996 | SKURU IK | AY9296 | 50 m | 1:14.80 | |
17 | 402 | Thomessen Linn | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | BE1299 | 25 m | 1:15.05 | |
18 | 259 | Croneborg Alba | 2000 | SKURU IK | AE6200 | 25 m | 1:15.50 | |
19 | 268 | Herlitz Emilia | 1997 | SKURU IK | AP7497 | 50 m | 1:15.75 | |
20 | 106 | Tüür Reelika | 1998 | ASK | 50 m | 1:15.86 | ||
21 | 470 | Wannebo Aurora M | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:16.18 | ||
22 | 439 | Melin-Romstad Hanne | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK2499 | 50 m | 1:16.22 | |
23 | 267 | Hassler Anna | 1998 | SKURU IK | AK5298 | 50 m | 1:16.26 | |
24 | 110 | Tasane Saskia-Miina | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | 1:16.53 | ||
25 | 104 | Glomsaker Ida Tomine | 1997 | Madla SK | 50 m | 1:17.51 | ||
26 | 19 | Klingenberg Cecilie | 2000 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 1:17.58 | ||
27 | 66 | Malvik Marie | 1997 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 1:17.71 | ||
28 | 100 | Holtan Sara | 1995 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 1:18.17 | ||
29 | 28 | Siimar Reeli Marta | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:18.86 | ||
30 | 29 | Markvardt Margaret | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:18.93 | ||
31 | 384 | Norlin Julia | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | AG0498 | 25 m | 1:19.41 | |
32 | 494 | Sesor Christina | 2000 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 1:19.46 | ||
33 | 354 | Esmaelzadeh Dersim | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AN6299 | 25 m | 1:19.77 | |
34 | 409 | Wiiand Wilma | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AE9601 | 25 m | 1:20.49 | |
35 | 266 | Glabik Sofia | 1997 | SKURU IK | BF4897 | 25 m | 1:20.50 | |
36 | 168 | Nygaard Eline | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:20.55 | ||
37 | 382 | Nordling Vanessa | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | AI1498 | 25 m | 1:20.98 | |
38 | 279 | Nordegren Signe | 2000 | SKURU IK | AO6800 | 50 m | 1:21.80 | |
39 | 468 | Austmo Auda Sem | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:22.19 | ||
40 | 164 | Gjerstad Jenny Dale | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:22.20 | ||
41 | 9 | Eriksen Oda | 1999 | Skjetten | 50 m | 1:22.27 | ||
42 | 261 | Eklund Tilda | 2000 | SKURU IK | AH3200 | 50 m | 1:22.44 | |
43 | 27 | Sabas Mariann | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:22.69 | ||
44 | 348 | Björnfot Sofia | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | BC6298 | 25 m | 1:22.76 | |
45 | 84 | Jansson Ida | 1995 | IFÅ | 95B221 | 25 m | 1:22.96 | |
46 | 154 | Koppel Emma Anni | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:23.59 | ||
47 | 333 | Svensson Kajsa | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | BD0600 | 50 m | 1:23.67 | |
48 | 438 | Andersson Ebba | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL2601 | 50 m | 1:24.15 | |
49 | 362 | Fröberg Moa | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | BE7400 | 50 m | 1:24.77 | |
50 | 467 | Ernholm Amanda H | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:25.44 | ||
51 | 166 | Kleppestrand Ragnhild | 1999 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:26.15 | ||
52 | 338 | Albertsson Astrid | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AF5400 | 25 m | 1:26.36 | |
53 | 377 | Lindeblad Lo | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AN5300 | 25 m | 1:26.52 | |
54 | 79 | Ek Fanny | 1999 | IFÅ | 99A442 | 25 m | 1:26.68 | |
55 | 447 | Bech Karen | 2001 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 1:27.14 | ||
56 | 20 | Mathiassen Louise | 1998 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 1:27.16 | ||
57 | 322 | Johansson Amanda | 1997 | TROLLHÄTTA | BJ4497 | 50 m | 1:27.19 | |
58 | 471 | Lervold Höffler Thea | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:27.43 | ||
59 | 473 | Elverum Ingrid | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:28.12 | ||
60 | 32 | Metsandi Emma Maria | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:30.50 | ||
61 | 56 | Priidel Melissa | 2002 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:30.50 | ||
62 | 328 | Nilsson Malin | 1995 | TROLLHÄTTA | AF7495 | 50 m | 1:30.95 | |
63 | 21 | Richardsen Helena | 1998 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 1:31.07 | ||
64 | 472 | Nestgaard Maud S | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:31.59 | ||
65 | 326 | Lundqvist-Jenc Emilia | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | BK3899 | 50 m | 1:31.82 | |
66 | 169 | Pamer Mathilde | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:32.52 | ||
67 | 340 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AH8201 | 50 m | 1:33.23 | |
68 | 162 | Bruåsdal Helena Claudia | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:33.43 | ||
69 | 386 | Nygren Moa | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AL6500 | 25 m | 1:33.50 | |
70 | 246 | Smeds Chanda | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AJ5401 | 25 m | 1:33.97 | |
71 | 510 | Söderholm Stine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:34.39 | ||
72 | 170 | Vindenes Ingvild | 1999 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:35.00 | ||
73 | 469 | Aadahl Carina | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:36.69 | ||
74 | 287 | Malmström Filippa | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK3803 | 50 m | 1:36.73 | |
75 | 86 | Söderberg Mikaela | 1996 | IFÅ | 96A964 | 25 m | 1:37.89 | |
76 | 260 | Eklund Klara | 1998 | SKURU IK | AY3298 | 25 m | 1:39.11 | |
77 | 233 | Jansson Malin | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AY7299 | 25 m | 1:41.75 | |
78 | 60 | Rohumets Helena-Triin | 2002 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:42.00 | ||
79 | 346 | Björkén Julia | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL1601 | 50 m | 1:42.08 | |
80 | 222 | Albinzon Alice | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY1200 | 25 m | 1:42.51 | |
81 | 329 | Robertsson Melina | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | AO9401 | 25 m | 1:43.51 | |
82 | 225 | Aronsson Sunanda | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | AQ7802 | 25 m | 1:46.65 | |
83 | 367 | Hübinette Vanessa | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AY1201 | 25 m | 1:47.28 | |
84 | 372 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH7202 | 50 m | 1:49.85 | |
85 | 390 | Peacock Louise | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL3601 | 50 m | 1:51.18 | |
86 | 220 | Skårstedt Hanna | 2001 | SK ÄGIR | AT3601 | 50 m | 1:57.97 | |
87 | 242 | Lundgren Fanny | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AY0499 | 50 m | 1:58.12 | |
88 | 503 | Martnes Andrea | 2001 | Alta SK | 50 m | 2:05.14 | ||
89 | 212 | Blücher Greta | 2003 | SK ÄGIR | AG1403 | 50 m | 2:22.37 | |
90 | 478 | Dahle Öfsti Camilla | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:28.97 | ||
91 | 99 | Pavall Ronja | 2002 | Fauske SK | 50 m | |||
92 | 227 | Ericson Ella | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG9400 | 50 m | ||
93 | 228 | Flora Isabelle | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY2200 | 50 m | ||
94 | 286 | Öberg Lise | 1998 | SKURU IK | AT4498 | 50 m | ||
95 | 319 | Faarinen Lovisa | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | BF6299 | 50 m | ||
96 | 371 | Kantecki Oliwia | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AE7203 | 50 m | ||
97 | 392 | Pettersson Tove | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AF0204 | 50 m | ||
98 | 393 | Pfeiff Matilda | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI3801 | 50 m | ||
99 | 428 | Ekepil Alba | 2001 | WISBY SS | AL9601 | 50 m | ||
100 | 491 | Wallenborg Caroline | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AL3800 | 50 m | 1:17.47 | EFT |
101 | 444 | Solberg Elisabeth Hagen | 1997 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 1:17.70 | EFT | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 03 juli 2013 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 19:29 |
Gren 107, 200m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 316 | Angelo Larsson Steven | 1998 | TROLLHÄTTA | AG2798 | 25 m | 2:04.36 | |
2 | 457 | Olden Larsen Morten | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:07.23 | ||
3 | 3 | Madsen Jesper | 1986 | Skjetten | 50 m | 2:08.00 | ||
4 | 239 | Lind Alexander | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | AI0397 | 50 m | 2:10.08 | |
5 | 264 | Filipsson Tim | 1996 | SKURU IK | AH9196 | 50 m | 2:11.96 | |
6 | 129 | Akulenko Artur | 1998 | ASK | 50 m | 2:12.16 | ||
7 | 506 | Karlsen Brage | 1995 | Alta SK | 50 m | 2:13.07 | ||
8 | 63 | Andersen Mats | 2000 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 2:14.27 | ||
9 | 171 | Vindenes Josten | 1996 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:15.37 | ||
10 | 459 | Söderlund Erlend | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:16.50 | ||
11 | 263 | Filipsson Andre | 1999 | SKURU IK | AA9799 | 50 m | 2:16.73 | |
12 | 331 | Rudqvist Samuel | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | AA7799 | 25 m | 2:16.76 | |
13 | 451 | Lænd Peder | 1999 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 2:17.33 | ||
14 | 456 | Volden Kristian | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:18.15 | ||
15 | 398 | Swahn Daniel | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AW7995 | 50 m | 2:18.79 | |
16 | 128 | Pöiklik Edvin | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | 2:19.11 | ||
17 | 256 | Bergström Didrik | 1998 | SKURU IK | AV5798 | 50 m | 2:19.40 | |
18 | 7 | Bratli Birger | 1998 | Skjetten | 50 m | 2:19.75 | ||
19 | 122 | Sorokin Robin Alexander | 1999 | ASK | 50 m | 2:21.00 | ||
20 | 270 | Johnsson Christopher | 1998 | SKURU IK | AG2198 | 50 m | 2:21.02 | |
21 | 304 | Oosterveld Timo | 1998 | STRÄNGNÄS | AC5398 | 25 m | 2:21.64 | |
22 | 458 | Andersson Henning | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:22.45 | ||
23 | 229 | Forsberg Meinhart Walter | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ0399 | 50 m | 2:23.78 | |
24 | 245 | Rehn Oliver | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AF5101 | 25 m | 2:23.96 | |
25 | 430 | Schreck Klaudius | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | an2701 | 50 m | 2:24.00 | |
26 | 15 | Kleven Øystein | 1981 | Narvik SK | 25 m | 2:24.79 | ||
27 | 461 | Ystenes Björn Erik | 1995 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:25.28 | ||
28 | 143 | Adamson Kristjan | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 2:26.37 | ||
29 | 431 | Zalomski Kaspar | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AK7100 | 50 m | 2:26.72 | |
30 | 83 | Fellman Jonas | 1999 | IFÅ | 99B052 | 25 m | 2:26.86 | |
31 | 14 | Jensen Christoffer Rune | 2001 | Narvik SK | 25 m | 2:29.15 | ||
32 | 466 | Moe Simon | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:29.78 | ||
33 | 142 | Salomon Alexander | 1998 | SHARK | 50 m | 2:30.06 | ||
34 | 462 | Loeng Kristoffer | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:30.26 | ||
35 | 23 | Wenham Adam Ismael | 1997 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 2:30.83 | ||
36 | 360 | Frylmark Karl | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK6599 | 25 m | 2:31.01 | |
37 | 68 | Johansen Thomas | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 2:32.19 | ||
38 | 508 | Thomassen Karl Andre | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 2:32.21 | ||
39 | 72 | Refseth Ådne Viken | 1997 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 2:32.65 | ||
40 | 463 | Barstad Jonas F | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:32.90 | ||
41 | 460 | Juul Wolfgang Eilert | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:32.96 | ||
42 | 12 | Kleimola Ossi | 2001 | KoU | 50 m | 2:33.94 | ||
43 | 405 | Unevik Dag | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI5501 | 25 m | 2:35.86 | |
44 | 397 | Sundberg Max | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AS5399 | 50 m | 2:36.35 | |
45 | 67 | Ansnes Erlend | 1997 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 2:38.36 | ||
46 | 465 | Pettersen Magne | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:38.50 | ||
47 | 82 | Eriksson Eddie | 1999 | IFÅ | 99B051 | 25 m | 2:38.90 | |
48 | 147 | Tsalov Kirill | 2003 | SHARK | 50 m | 2:39.62 | ||
49 | 69 | Moldsvor Martin | 1998 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 2:40.05 | ||
50 | 152 | Salomon Georg | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 2:40.05 | ||
51 | 368 | Hörlin Tobias | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AN3300 | 25 m | 2:40.28 | |
52 | 150 | Vompa Mark Tomi | 2003 | SHARK | 50 m | 2:42.03 | ||
53 | 144 | Mäekivi Sander | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 2:43.30 | ||
54 | 464 | Dahle Öfsti Christian | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:46.00 | ||
55 | 210 | Andrén Christopher | 2000 | SK ÄGIR | AK0100 | 25 m | 2:46.21 | |
56 | 151 | Aabrams Ken Thor | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 2:50.13 | ||
57 | 236 | Johansson Oscar | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AN1500 | 25 m | 2:50.80 | |
58 | 75 | Örbog Iver | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 2:51.57 | ||
59 | 215 | Ekroth Dante | 2001 | SK ÄGIR | AC9501 | 25 m | 2:55.95 | |
60 | 70 | Olderö Marcus | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 2:57.80 | ||
61 | 403 | Tittelbach Adrian | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI2901 | 25 m | 2:59.91 | |
62 | 216 | Lundgren Simon | 2001 | SK ÄGIR | AL0501 | 25 m | 3:00.97 | |
63 | 376 | Lernå William | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AF4102 | 50 m | 3:03.87 | |
64 | 249 | Xia Daniel | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AJ3901 | 25 m | 3:23.31 | |
65 | 502 | Jessen Arild | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 3:27.69 | ||
66 | 351 | Böschen Isac | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AF3102 | 50 m | 3:28.68 | |
67 | 176 | Ekstrand Arnold | 2001 | HUDIKSVALL | AT3901 | 50 m | ||
68 | 179 | Silen Albin | 2003 | HUDIKSVALL | AM2103 | 50 m | ||
69 | 223 | Andersson Felix | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | AC4502 | 50 m | ||
70 | 234 | Johansson Erik | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | AL6302 | 50 m | ||
71 | 237 | Johansson Sebastian | 2003 | SK NEPTUN | AD0903 | 50 m | ||
72 | 269 | Hysing Elias | 2000 | SKURU IK | AR1500 | 50 m | ||
73 | 308 | Westerlund Andreas | 1996 | STRÄNGNÄS | AV0396 | 50 m | ||
74 | 318 | Eriksson Jesper | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | AO5799 | 50 m | ||
75 | 339 | Andersson Gustaf | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AC2302 | 50 m | ||
76 | 361 | Frylmark Oscar | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI3501 | 50 m | ||
77 | 388 | Packwood Marcus | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AD2302 | 50 m | ||
78 | 389 | Parsa Arian | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AD3302 | 50 m | ||
79 | 489 | Blom Simon | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ9199 | 50 m | 2:22.84 | EFT |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 03 juli 2013 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 19:29 |
Gren 108, 4X50m Medley Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 312 | Strängnäs Damer | 2000 | STRÄNGNÄS | 50 m | 2:11.21 | ||
2 | 412 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 1 | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 2:11.23 | ||
3 | 482 | Trondhjem SLK J1 | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:15.83 | ||
4 | 413 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 2 | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 2:19.00 | ||
5 | 92 | Fauske SK Lag 1 F | 2000 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 2:20.83 | ||
6 | 483 | Tronhjem SLK J2 | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:23.02 | ||
7 | 411 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 1 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 2:25.12 | ||
8 | 22 | Tromsø SK J1 Jr. | 2000 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 2:25.31 | ||
9 | 416 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 3 | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 2:25.46 | ||
10 | 313 | Strängnäs Damer Lag 2 | 2001 | STRÄNGNÄS | 50 m | 2:29.61 | ||
11 | 484 | Trondhjem SLK J3 | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:29.68 | ||
12 | 250 | SK Neptun 1 Damer [2000] | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | 25 m | 2:32.00 | ||
13 | 414 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 2 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 2:32.06 | ||
14 | 417 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 4 | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 2:32.62 | ||
15 | 512 | Alta Jenter Lag1 | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 2:40.00 | ||
16 | 415 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 3 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 2:40.72 | ||
17 | 419 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 5 | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 2:41.69 | ||
18 | 454 | Namsos | 2000 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 2:43.96 | ||
19 | 418 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 4 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 2:48.76 | ||
20 | 93 | Fauske SK Lag 2 F | 2000 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 2:49.72 | ||
21 | 254 | SK Neptun 2 Damer [2000] | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | 25 m | 2:55.00 | ||
22 | 420 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 5 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 2:56.95 | ||
23 | 251 | SK Neptun 1 Damer [2002] | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | 25 m | 3:00.00 | ||
24 | 335 | Trollhättans SS | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | 25 m | 3:05.65 | ||
25 | 421 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 6 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 3:06.87 | ||
26 | 255 | SK Neptun 2 Damer [2002] | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | 25 m | 3:15.00 | ||
27 | 49 | Girls Q | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | |||
28 | 50 | Girls G | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | |||
29 | 62 | Girls G | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | |||
30 | 88 | IF Åland Damer | 2001 | IFÅ | 50 m | |||
31 | 139 | F-Klasser | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | |||
32 | 141 | G-Klasser | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | |||
33 | 160 | Vestkantsvömmerne J1 | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | |||
34 | 161 | Vestkantsvömmerne J2 | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | |||
35 | 429 | Hudiksvall Damer 1913 | 2001 | HUDIKSVALL | 50 m | |||
36 | 436 | Trollhättans SS Lag 1 | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | 50 m | |||
37 | 437 | Trollhättans SS Lag2 | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | 50 m | |||
38 | 513 | Alta Jenter Lag2 | 2001 | Alta SK | 50 m | |||
39 | 498 | Lag1 Damer | 2000 | SKURU IK | 50 m | 2:13.00 | EFT | |
40 | 499 | Lag2 Damer | 2000 | SKURU IK | 50 m | 2:18.00 | EFT | |
41 | 500 | Lag3 Damer | 2000 | SKURU IK | 50 m | 2:21.00 | EFT | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 03 juli 2013 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 19:29 |
Gren 109, 4X100m Medley Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 10 | Skjetten Svømming Lag 1 | 2000 | Skjetten | 50 m | 4:31.23 | ||
2 | 480 | Trondhjem SLK G1 | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 4:43.45 | ||
3 | 423 | Väsby SS Herrar Lag 1 | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 4:50.62 | ||
4 | 314 | Strängnäs Herrar | 2001 | STRÄNGNÄS | 50 m | 4:50.73 | ||
5 | 252 | SK Neptun 1 Herrar [2000] | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | 25 m | 4:55.00 | ||
6 | 425 | Väsby SS Herrar Lag 2 | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 5:01.92 | ||
7 | 481 | Trondhjem SLK G2 | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 5:03.24 | ||
8 | 422 | Väsby SS Herrar Lag 1 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 5:57.91 | ||
9 | 253 | SK Neptun 1 Herrar [2002] | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | 50 m | 6:00.00 | ||
10 | 426 | Väsby SS Herrar Lag 3 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 6:23.43 | ||
11 | 424 | Väsby SS Herrar Lag 2 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 6:23.85 | ||
12 | 77 | Lag 2 | 2000 | Vestbyen | 50 m | |||
13 | 138 | F-Klasser | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | |||
14 | 140 | G-Klasser | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | |||
15 | 158 | F-Klasser | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | |||
16 | 159 | G-Klasser | 2001 | SHARK | 50 m | |||
17 | 435 | Trollhättans SS | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | 50 m | |||
18 | 450 | Namsos Namsos | 2000 | Namsos SK | 50 m | |||
19 | 496 | Lag1 Herrar | 2000 | SKURU IK | 50 m | 4:22.00 | EFT | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 03 juli 2013 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 19:29 |
Gren 110, 50m Bröstsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 25 | Kersa Karleen | 1996 | TOPSC | 50 m | 33.89 | ||
2 | 65 | Karlberg Stine Marie | 1999 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 35.82 | ||
3 | 375 | Lantz Josefin | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AW5696 | 25 m | 35.90 | |
4 | 400 | Taraldsson Elin | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AY8897 | 25 m | 36.59 | |
5 | 383 | Norlin Josefine | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AM2696 | 25 m | 36.70 | |
6 | 104 | Glomsaker Ida Tomine | 1997 | Madla SK | 50 m | 36.77 | ||
7 | 384 | Norlin Julia | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | AG0498 | 25 m | 36.77 | |
8 | 26 | Saar Meribel | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 36.83 | ||
9 | 321 | Jansson Sofia | 1994 | TROLLHÄTTA | AH6294 | 50 m | 37.01 | |
10 | 66 | Malvik Marie | 1997 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 37.17 | ||
11 | 373 | Lagebro Vilma | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AW6696 | 25 m | 37.17 | |
12 | 172 | Överland Benedikte | 1999 | Vestkant | 50 m | 37.40 | ||
13 | 299 | Idesten Frida | 1995 | STRÄNGNÄS | AD6495 | 25 m | 37.42 | |
14 | 24 | Iilane Karin | 1996 | TOPSC | 50 m | 37.66 | ||
15 | 493 | Daldorff Nora | 1994 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 37.81 | ||
16 | 382 | Nordling Vanessa | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | AI1498 | 25 m | 38.19 | |
17 | 455 | Grimstad Ida | 1996 | Horten SK | 50 m | 38.81 | ||
18 | 219 | Oscarsson Paula | 1999 | SK ÄGIR | BE0899 | 25 m | 38.98 | |
19 | 372 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH7202 | 25 m | 39.03 | |
20 | 364 | Gabrielsson Cecilia | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AG9899 | 25 m | 39.11 | |
21 | 154 | Koppel Emma Anni | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 39.14 | ||
22 | 295 | Gustafson Anna | 1997 | STRÄNGNÄS | BJ8297 | 25 m | 39.42 | |
23 | 107 | Heinloo Hanna | 1999 | ASK | 50 m | 39.45 | ||
24 | 494 | Sesor Christina | 2000 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 39.60 | ||
25 | 166 | Kleppestrand Ragnhild | 1999 | Vestkant | 50 m | 39.69 | ||
26 | 443 | Båfjord Elin Synnøve | 1999 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 39.70 | ||
27 | 504 | Mannsverk Andrea | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 39.74 | ||
28 | 31 | Hürden Sarah | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | 39.90 | ||
29 | 346 | Björkén Julia | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL1601 | 25 m | 40.07 | |
30 | 29 | Markvardt Margaret | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 40.11 | ||
31 | 9 | Eriksen Oda | 1999 | Skjetten | 50 m | 40.22 | ||
32 | 467 | Ernholm Amanda H | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 40.33 | ||
33 | 56 | Priidel Melissa | 2002 | BRIIS | 50 m | 40.50 | ||
34 | 168 | Nygaard Eline | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 40.69 | ||
35 | 164 | Gjerstad Jenny Dale | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 41.01 | ||
36 | 286 | Öberg Lise | 1998 | SKURU IK | AT4498 | 50 m | 41.02 | |
37 | 439 | Melin-Romstad Hanne | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK2499 | 50 m | 41.29 | |
38 | 476 | Mora Kristina | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 41.48 | ||
39 | 59 | Telgma Teele | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 41.50 | ||
40 | 387 | Olsson Josefin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AQ7801 | 25 m | 41.56 | |
41 | 261 | Eklund Tilda | 2000 | SKURU IK | AH3200 | 50 m | 41.60 | |
42 | 293 | Granlund Amanda | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | AI9299 | 25 m | 41.61 | |
43 | 259 | Croneborg Alba | 2000 | SKURU IK | AE6200 | 50 m | 41.64 | |
44 | 369 | Isaksson Fanny | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK8299 | 25 m | 41.65 | |
45 | 224 | Andersson Sara | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AO6600 | 25 m | 41.78 | |
46 | 322 | Johansson Amanda | 1997 | TROLLHÄTTA | BJ4497 | 50 m | 41.80 | |
47 | 374 | Lantz Ellinor | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK6299 | 25 m | 41.81 | |
48 | 330 | Rudqvist Olivia | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | AA2600 | 25 m | 41.93 | |
49 | 507 | Johansen Stine Lise | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 41.97 | ||
50 | 71 | Refseth Ane Viken | 2000 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 42.04 | ||
51 | 469 | Aadahl Carina | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 42.09 | ||
52 | 393 | Pfeiff Matilda | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI3801 | 25 m | 42.14 | |
53 | 271 | Johnsson Nathalie | 1996 | SKURU IK | BS0296 | 50 m | 42.16 | |
54 | 315 | André Johanna | 1995 | TROLLHÄTTA | BI9695 | 50 m | 42.21 | |
55 | 114 | Tomak Kaia Lis | 2002 | ASK | 50 m | 42.36 | ||
56 | 409 | Wiiand Wilma | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AE9601 | 25 m | 42.40 | |
57 | 240 | Lindahl Linnea | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | BG0899 | 25 m | 42.43 | |
58 | 362 | Fröberg Moa | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | BE7400 | 25 m | 42.49 | |
59 | 57 | Randma Johanna Maria | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 42.51 | ||
60 | 20 | Mathiassen Louise | 1998 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 42.55 | ||
61 | 471 | Lervold Höffler Thea | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 42.79 | ||
62 | 282 | Reichhuber Sarah | 1998 | SKURU IK | AY4298 | 50 m | 42.89 | |
63 | 280 | Pakhomova Eva | 2000 | SKURU IK | AL5800 | 50 m | 42.94 | |
64 | 221 | Åhlen Julia | 1997 | SK ÄGIR | BO6497 | 25 m | 43.00 | |
65 | 2 | Eränpalo Nea | 2001 | SCRaseborg | 50 m | 43.41 | ||
66 | 386 | Nygren Moa | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AL6500 | 25 m | 43.42 | |
67 | 284 | Åkerblom Nelly | 2000 | SKURU IK | AP5400 | 50 m | 43.63 | |
68 | 84 | Jansson Ida | 1995 | IFÅ | 95B221 | 25 m | 43.68 | |
69 | 111 | Varvas Laura-Lotte | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 43.78 | ||
70 | 442 | Olsen Christine Elvestad | 1998 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 43.87 | ||
71 | 474 | Volden Karolin | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 43.92 | ||
72 | 402 | Thomessen Linn | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | BE1299 | 25 m | 44.04 | |
73 | 340 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AH8201 | 25 m | 44.06 | |
74 | 117 | Kivirähk Kai Liis | 2003 | ASK | 50 m | 44.08 | ||
75 | 390 | Peacock Louise | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL3601 | 25 m | 44.09 | |
76 | 274 | Kimander Frida | 1999 | SKURU IK | AE1499 | 50 m | 44.18 | |
77 | 1 | Sjölund Ylva | 1998 | SCRaseborg | 50 m | 44.34 | ||
78 | 242 | Lundgren Fanny | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AY0499 | 25 m | 44.34 | |
79 | 74 | Steen Sigrid | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 44.41 | ||
80 | 289 | Östling Emmy | 2001 | SS MORA | AI8401 | 25 m | 44.41 | |
81 | 258 | Carlson Claudia | 2001 | SKURU IK | AM4601 | 50 m | 44.70 | |
82 | 353 | Eriksson Åsa | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | BK4298 | 25 m | 44.79 | |
83 | 162 | Bruåsdal Helena Claudia | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 44.80 | ||
84 | 503 | Martnes Andrea | 2001 | Alta SK | 50 m | 44.80 | ||
85 | 472 | Nestgaard Maud S | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 44.81 | ||
86 | 79 | Ek Fanny | 1999 | IFÅ | 99A442 | 25 m | 45.11 | |
87 | 468 | Austmo Auda Sem | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 45.24 | ||
88 | 473 | Elverum Ingrid | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 45.24 | ||
89 | 470 | Wannebo Aurora M | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 45.38 | ||
90 | 428 | Ekepil Alba | 2001 | WISBY SS | AL9601 | 25 m | 45.52 | |
91 | 347 | Björkén Tuva | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AC0603 | 25 m | 45.87 | |
92 | 217 | Lundqvist Therese | 1996 | SK ÄGIR | BT6896 | 25 m | 45.90 | |
93 | 438 | Andersson Ebba | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL2601 | 50 m | 45.95 | |
94 | 370 | Isaksson Li | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH4202 | 25 m | 45.97 | |
95 | 366 | Gustavsson Felicia | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AW0699 | 25 m | 46.05 | |
96 | 350 | Bärnau Mathilda | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AL6400 | 25 m | 46.11 | |
97 | 325 | Lokrantz Elin | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | AM2200 | 25 m | 46.12 | |
98 | 449 | Reistadbakk Maria | 1999 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 46.20 | ||
99 | 447 | Bech Karen | 2001 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 46.22 | ||
100 | 81 | Eker Nicole | 1996 | IFÅ | 96B098 | 25 m | 46.23 | |
101 | 395 | Rosenberg Felicia | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH8202 | 25 m | 46.54 | |
102 | 177 | Genberg Alva | 2002 | HUDIKSVALL | AN4602 | 25 m | 46.69 | |
103 | 478 | Dahle Öfsti Camilla | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 46.70 | ||
104 | 119 | Tilk Lissy Ann | 2003 | ASK | 50 m | 46.84 | ||
105 | 352 | Ebrahimi Tara | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AO4600 | 25 m | 46.85 | |
106 | 222 | Albinzon Alice | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY1200 | 50 m | 46.95 | |
107 | 91 | Fauli Emma | 2001 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 46.98 | ||
108 | 113 | Palm Mariliis | 2002 | ASK | 50 m | 47.07 | ||
109 | 279 | Nordegren Signe | 2000 | SKURU IK | AO6800 | 50 m | 47.26 | |
110 | 163 | Fossheim Hanna Daae | 1998 | Vestkant | 50 m | 47.35 | ||
111 | 378 | Lindgren Linnea | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AQ2801 | 25 m | 47.43 | |
112 | 399 | Sörgardt Klara | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AQ4801 | 25 m | 47.43 | |
113 | 170 | Vindenes Ingvild | 1999 | Vestkant | 50 m | 47.47 | ||
114 | 404 | Tittelbach Roya | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AF7603 | 25 m | 47.49 | |
115 | 244 | Nykvist Clara | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BC2600 | 25 m | 47.62 | |
116 | 226 | Enström Jessica | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | BE6299 | 50 m | 47.64 | |
117 | 21 | Richardsen Helena | 1998 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 47.69 | ||
118 | 233 | Jansson Malin | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AY7299 | 50 m | 47.73 | |
119 | 391 | Persson Emelie | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AS9402 | 25 m | 47.74 | |
120 | 231 | Hagström Alva | 2003 | SK NEPTUN | AU1203 | 25 m | 47.82 | |
121 | 97 | Skår Maria | 2000 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 48.00 | ||
122 | 227 | Ericson Ella | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG9400 | 50 m | 48.12 | |
123 | 246 | Smeds Chanda | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AJ5401 | 25 m | 48.13 | |
124 | 319 | Faarinen Lovisa | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | BF6299 | 25 m | 48.37 | |
125 | 214 | Danielsson Ellen | 1998 | SK ÄGIR | BB2698 | 25 m | 48.43 | |
126 | 323 | Kottusch Lithea | 2003 | TROLLHÄTTA | AC4403 | 25 m | 48.57 | |
127 | 401 | Taraldsson Emmi | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH9202 | 25 m | 48.57 | |
128 | 34 | Freiberg Karolina Johanna | 2002 | TOPSC | 50 m | 48.70 | ||
129 | 281 | Reichhuber Emma | 2000 | SKURU IK | AL6800 | 50 m | 48.91 | |
130 | 165 | Hopland Iselin Nord | 1997 | Vestkant | 50 m | 48.98 | ||
131 | 371 | Kantecki Oliwia | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AE7203 | 25 m | 49.45 | |
132 | 332 | Styrenius Lovisa | 1997 | TROLLHÄTTA | AC3497 | 50 m | 49.56 | |
133 | 228 | Flora Isabelle | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY2200 | 50 m | 49.79 | |
134 | 265 | Fors Moa | 2001 | SKURU IK | AO8601 | 25 m | 49.96 | |
135 | 60 | Rohumets Helena-Triin | 2002 | BRIIS | 50 m | 50.10 | ||
136 | 294 | Granlund Tilda | 2001 | STRÄNGNÄS | AF0201 | 25 m | 50.10 | |
137 | 407 | Vespertini Lucrezia | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AX3602 | 25 m | 50.17 | |
138 | 89 | Rossi Andrea Henriette | 2001 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 50.42 | ||
139 | 109 | Reiman Elisabeth | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 50.68 | ||
140 | 225 | Aronsson Sunanda | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | AQ7802 | 25 m | 50.70 | |
141 | 116 | Nurk Mena Nelly | 2003 | ASK | 50 m | 51.33 | ||
142 | 99 | Pavall Ronja | 2002 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 51.57 | ||
143 | 358 | Frisk-Garcia Anna | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH6202 | 25 m | 51.61 | |
144 | 329 | Robertsson Melina | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | AO9401 | 25 m | 51.71 | |
145 | 327 | Lätt Annie | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | AO0601 | 25 m | 52.27 | |
146 | 220 | Skårstedt Hanna | 2001 | SK ÄGIR | AT3601 | 50 m | 52.41 | |
147 | 357 | Farkhapour Rojin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | BD4401 | 25 m | 52.52 | |
148 | 285 | Öberg Erica | 2001 | SKURU IK | AL7801 | 50 m | 52.65 | |
149 | 324 | Kottusch Loella | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | AU1400 | 25 m | 52.77 | |
150 | 87 | Weuro Olivia | 2002 | IFÅ | 02A822 | 25 m | 53.19 | |
151 | 505 | Karlsen Jorid | 2001 | Alta SK | 50 m | 54.10 | ||
152 | 290 | Billström Minna | 2001 | STRÄNGNÄS | BH8201 | 25 m | 54.18 | |
153 | 392 | Pettersson Tove | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AF0204 | 25 m | 54.19 | |
154 | 180 | Strömbom Tyra | 2004 | HUDIKSVALL | AM3804 | 25 m | 54.20 | |
155 | 30 | Tammemets Jana | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | 54.25 | ||
156 | 344 | Bergman Elin | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AI8203 | 25 m | 54.48 | |
157 | 212 | Blücher Greta | 2003 | SK ÄGIR | AG1403 | 50 m | 54.62 | |
158 | 510 | Söderholm Stine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 54.77 | ||
159 | 317 | Bodebring Tuva | 2003 | TROLLHÄTTA | AM5203 | 25 m | 54.94 | |
160 | 306 | Staaf Elsa | 2003 | STRÄNGNÄS | AV2203 | 25 m | 55.39 | |
161 | 492 | Jessen Sabrina | 2003 | Alta SK | 50 m | 57.25 | ||
162 | 85 | Melin Ellen | 2002 | IFÅ | 25 m | 57.67 | ||
163 | 197 | Marsten Elsa | 2002 | ÖSMO SS | AJ2602 | 25 m | 57.90 | |
164 | 379 | Lindström Emelie | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AJ7403 | 25 m | 58.65 | |
165 | 213 | Boman Alicia | 2002 | SK ÄGIR | AY9802 | 25 m | 59.66 | |
166 | 196 | Karlsson Fiona | 2004 | ÖSMO SS | AE6404 | 25 m | 1:00.15 | |
167 | 157 | Aabrams Eva Lotta | 2005 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:01.32 | ||
168 | 183 | Flink Lupin | 2002 | KANAANS SS | AW8402 | 25 m | 1:04.00 | |
169 | 175 | Demir Nellie | 2004 | HUDIKSVALL | AM1604 | 25 m | 1:07.39 | |
170 | 198 | Marsten Tyra | 2004 | ÖSMO SS | AE9404 | 25 m | 1:07.56 | |
171 | 178 | Jonasson Amanda | 2004 | HUDIKSVALL | AM5604 | 50 m | ||
172 | 182 | Eriksson Madicken | 2003 | KANAANS SS | AX8203 | 50 m | ||
173 | 189 | Aly Maja | 2002 | ÖSMO SS | BF5802 | 50 m | ||
174 | 200 | Wernerman Bianca | 2004 | ÖSMO SS | AE8404 | 50 m | ||
175 | 491 | Wallenborg Caroline | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AL3800 | 50 m | 38.77 | EFT |
176 | 487 | Persson Wilma | 1999 | SK ÄGIR | BL0899 | 50 m | 45.40 | EFT |
177 | 490 | Lindé Hanna | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | BM8401 | 50 m | 49.42 | EFT |
178 | 485 | Thörn Daphne | 1998 | KANAANS SS | BO4698 | 50 m | EFT | |
179 | 488 | Abrahamsson Sánchez Benita | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | BQ2801 | 50 m | EFT | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 03 juli 2013 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 19:29 |
Gren 111, 50m Bröstsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 39 | Laid Priidik | 1996 | TOPSC | 50 m | 30.61 | ||
2 | 38 | Palkmets Egert | 1996 | TOPSC | 50 m | 30.96 | ||
3 | 301 | Lindholm Pontus | 1994 | STRÄNGNÄS | AQ7194 | 25 m | 31.67 | |
4 | 257 | Bådholm Marcus | 1991 | SKURU IK | AQ8391 | 50 m | 31.96 | |
5 | 123 | Uriko Henry Gerhard | 1999 | ASK | 50 m | 32.01 | ||
6 | 51 | Spitsak Gerhard | 1997 | BRIIS | 50 m | 32.50 | ||
7 | 15 | Kleven Øystein | 1981 | Narvik SK | 25 m | 33.69 | ||
8 | 211 | Block Niklas | 1995 | SK ÄGIR | AB3395 | 50 m | 33.69 | |
9 | 6 | Hjelmstad Martin | 1997 | Skjetten | 50 m | 34.03 | ||
10 | 506 | Karlsen Brage | 1995 | Alta SK | 50 m | 34.73 | ||
11 | 72 | Refseth Ådne Viken | 1997 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 34.96 | ||
12 | 343 | Bergh Max | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AD7196 | 25 m | 35.39 | |
13 | 457 | Olden Larsen Morten | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 35.61 | ||
14 | 459 | Söderlund Erlend | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 36.03 | ||
15 | 360 | Frylmark Karl | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK6599 | 25 m | 36.12 | |
16 | 456 | Volden Kristian | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 36.29 | ||
17 | 359 | Frisk-Garcia Oscar | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AF7396 | 25 m | 36.35 | |
18 | 385 | Nyblom Niklas | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK2999 | 25 m | 36.56 | |
19 | 5 | Dahle Stian | 1997 | Skjetten | 50 m | 36.66 | ||
20 | 408 | Widholm Anton | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AE6199 | 25 m | 36.73 | |
21 | 446 | Ahlin Johan Lein | 1997 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 36.91 | ||
22 | 42 | Suun Janter | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 37.00 | ||
23 | 148 | Vellemaa Simon | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 37.33 | ||
24 | 461 | Ystenes Björn Erik | 1995 | TS&LK | 50 m | 37.45 | ||
25 | 8 | Aanesen Viktor | 1999 | Skjetten | 50 m | 37.68 | ||
26 | 7 | Bratli Birger | 1998 | Skjetten | 50 m | 37.81 | ||
27 | 272 | Kiippa Vincent | 1997 | SKURU IK | AT8997 | 50 m | 38.18 | |
28 | 288 | Persson Edvin | 1999 | SS MORA | AI9399 | 25 m | 38.51 | |
29 | 75 | Örbog Iver | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 38.86 | ||
30 | 264 | Filipsson Tim | 1996 | SKURU IK | AH9196 | 50 m | 39.05 | |
31 | 342 | Bergfeldt Andreas | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK7599 | 25 m | 39.28 | |
32 | 318 | Eriksson Jesper | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | AO5799 | 25 m | 39.57 | |
33 | 430 | Schreck Klaudius | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | an2701 | 50 m | 39.64 | |
34 | 275 | Levander Arvid | 1998 | SKURU IK | AU7198 | 50 m | 39.80 | |
35 | 23 | Wenham Adam Ismael | 1997 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 39.90 | ||
36 | 83 | Fellman Jonas | 1999 | IFÅ | 99B052 | 25 m | 40.00 | |
37 | 73 | Roseth Jonas | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 40.11 | ||
38 | 46 | Sovtsa Mark | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | 40.20 | ||
39 | 43 | Kampus Aleksander | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | 40.35 | ||
40 | 68 | Johansen Thomas | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 40.38 | ||
41 | 63 | Andersen Mats | 2000 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 40.69 | ||
42 | 122 | Sorokin Robin Alexander | 1999 | ASK | 50 m | 40.73 | ||
43 | 381 | Moradi Kian | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AG9399 | 25 m | 40.93 | |
44 | 398 | Swahn Daniel | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AW7995 | 25 m | 41.13 | |
45 | 263 | Filipsson Andre | 1999 | SKURU IK | AA9799 | 50 m | 41.18 | |
46 | 69 | Moldsvor Martin | 1998 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 41.20 | ||
47 | 464 | Dahle Öfsti Christian | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 41.31 | ||
48 | 134 | Roosimaa Aleksander | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 41.54 | ||
49 | 70 | Olderö Marcus | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 41.85 | ||
50 | 405 | Unevik Dag | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI5501 | 25 m | 42.34 | |
51 | 133 | Simson Andreas | 2002 | ASK | 50 m | 42.44 | ||
52 | 462 | Loeng Kristoffer | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 42.50 | ||
53 | 466 | Moe Simon | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 42.53 | ||
54 | 465 | Pettersen Magne | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 42.88 | ||
55 | 463 | Barstad Jonas F | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 43.07 | ||
56 | 147 | Tsalov Kirill | 2003 | SHARK | 50 m | 43.19 | ||
57 | 94 | Brustad Håvard | 2000 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 43.46 | ||
58 | 349 | Brandt Simon | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AJ4700 | 25 m | 43.53 | |
59 | 210 | Andrén Christopher | 2000 | SK ÄGIR | AK0100 | 25 m | 43.54 | |
60 | 297 | Hoflin Markus | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | AN5799 | 25 m | 43.66 | |
61 | 245 | Rehn Oliver | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AF5101 | 25 m | 43.82 | |
62 | 508 | Thomassen Karl Andre | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 43.88 | ||
63 | 67 | Ansnes Erlend | 1997 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 44.00 | ||
64 | 127 | Kibin Aleks | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | 44.16 | ||
65 | 368 | Hörlin Tobias | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AN3300 | 25 m | 44.44 | |
66 | 380 | Mattsson William | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AA1104 | 25 m | 44.85 | |
67 | 146 | Kövask Rednar | 1998 | SHARK | 50 m | 44.97 | ||
68 | 431 | Zalomski Kaspar | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AK7100 | 50 m | 45.02 | |
69 | 460 | Juul Wolfgang Eilert | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 45.05 | ||
70 | 376 | Lernå William | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AF4102 | 25 m | 46.30 | |
71 | 145 | Kövask Rasmus | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 46.31 | ||
72 | 388 | Packwood Marcus | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AD2302 | 25 m | 46.38 | |
73 | 351 | Böschen Isac | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AF3102 | 25 m | 46.55 | |
74 | 223 | Andersson Felix | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | AC4502 | 25 m | 46.79 | |
75 | 249 | Xia Daniel | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AJ3901 | 50 m | 46.81 | |
76 | 237 | Johansson Sebastian | 2003 | SK NEPTUN | AD0903 | 25 m | 46.98 | |
77 | 136 | Kask Gregory | 2002 | ASK | 50 m | 47.23 | ||
78 | 394 | Rengart Noah | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AD1302 | 25 m | 47.53 | |
79 | 135 | Otti Andre | 2002 | ASK | 50 m | 47.56 | ||
80 | 14 | Jensen Christoffer Rune | 2001 | Narvik SK | 25 m | 48.12 | ||
81 | 47 | Talst Erik | 2002 | TOPSC | 50 m | 48.22 | ||
82 | 339 | Andersson Gustaf | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AC2302 | 25 m | 48.37 | |
83 | 150 | Vompa Mark Tomi | 2003 | SHARK | 50 m | 49.68 | ||
84 | 396 | Sköld Theodor | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AJ1701 | 25 m | 49.74 | |
85 | 389 | Parsa Arian | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AD3302 | 25 m | 50.06 | |
86 | 96 | Gjerskvål Knut Johan | 2000 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 50.84 | ||
87 | 440 | Melinder Martin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AG1301 | 50 m | 51.08 | |
88 | 292 | Gavoura Wiktor | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | AL1199 | 25 m | 51.14 | |
89 | 190 | Björklund Liam | 2003 | ÖSMO SS | AB6503 | 50 m | 51.63 | |
90 | 132 | Talviste Hektor | 2002 | ASK | 50 m | 51.81 | ||
91 | 403 | Tittelbach Adrian | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI2901 | 25 m | 52.80 | |
92 | 216 | Lundgren Simon | 2001 | SK ÄGIR | AL0501 | 25 m | 53.51 | |
93 | 176 | Ekstrand Arnold | 2001 | HUDIKSVALL | AT3901 | 25 m | 54.56 | |
94 | 361 | Frylmark Oscar | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI3501 | 25 m | 57.31 | |
95 | 355 | Fabel Rikard | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AE5903 | 25 m | 59.04 | |
96 | 345 | Bergman Erik | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AC1104 | 25 m | 1:00.67 | |
97 | 502 | Jessen Arild | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:01.14 | ||
98 | 184 | Pettersson Erik | 2002 | KANAANS SS | AP2302 | 25 m | 1:03.24 | |
99 | 191 | Björklund Noel | 2005 | ÖSMO SS | AA4505 | 25 m | 1:12.13 | |
100 | 179 | Silen Albin | 2003 | HUDIKSVALL | AM2103 | 50 m | ||
101 | 406 | Vespertini Leonardo | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AH9503 | 50 m | ||
102 | 514 | Metz Victor | 2002 | SKURU IK | 50 m | |||
103 | 489 | Blom Simon | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ9199 | 50 m | 38.49 | EFT |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 03 juli 2013 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 19:29 |
Gren 112, 100m Ryggsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 373 | Lagebro Vilma | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AW6696 | 25 m | 1:07.94 | |
2 | 173 | Överland Marie | 1994 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:08.51 | ||
3 | 65 | Karlberg Stine Marie | 1999 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 1:09.11 | ||
4 | 64 | Fjellet Marte | 1995 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 1:09.39 | ||
5 | 273 | Kimander Amanda | 1997 | SKURU IK | AQ3497 | 50 m | 1:09.54 | |
6 | 17 | Fjeldstad Malene | 2000 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 1:10.70 | ||
7 | 267 | Hassler Anna | 1998 | SKURU IK | AK5298 | 50 m | 1:11.07 | |
8 | 29 | Markvardt Margaret | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:12.06 | ||
9 | 410 | Wiklund Lisa | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | BJ1496 | 25 m | 1:12.44 | |
10 | 66 | Malvik Marie | 1997 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 1:12.87 | ||
11 | 16 | Woll Emilie Elise | 1996 | Narvik SK | 25 m | 1:13.07 | ||
12 | 382 | Nordling Vanessa | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | AI1498 | 25 m | 1:13.53 | |
13 | 307 | Svensson Madeleine | 1997 | STRÄNGNÄS | AJ3697 | 25 m | 1:13.63 | |
14 | 283 | von Sydow Sofia | 1997 | SKURU IK | AH1697 | 50 m | 1:13.75 | |
15 | 104 | Glomsaker Ida Tomine | 1997 | Madla SK | 50 m | 1:13.78 | ||
16 | 305 | Schwartz Jennifer | 1994 | STRÄNGNÄS | AD8694 | 25 m | 1:13.84 | |
17 | 259 | Croneborg Alba | 2000 | SKURU IK | AE6200 | 50 m | 1:14.16 | |
18 | 108 | Maide Ilona | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 1:14.57 | ||
19 | 311 | Åkerman Linnea | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | AV0899 | 25 m | 1:14.61 | |
20 | 80 | Ek Jenny | 1999 | IFÅ | 99A441 | 25 m | 1:15.07 | |
21 | 102 | Brustad Siri Strand | 1998 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 1:15.18 | ||
22 | 26 | Saar Meribel | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:15.56 | ||
23 | 95 | Hansen Karoline | 1999 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 1:15.65 | ||
24 | 224 | Andersson Sara | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AO6600 | 25 m | 1:15.93 | |
25 | 105 | Saliste Birgit | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | 1:16.61 | ||
26 | 218 | Näsén Karolina | 1996 | SK ÄGIR | AO0296 | 50 m | 1:16.87 | |
27 | 321 | Jansson Sofia | 1994 | TROLLHÄTTA | AH6294 | 50 m | 1:16.89 | |
28 | 55 | Luuk Ele-Riin | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:17.00 | ||
29 | 28 | Siimar Reeli Marta | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:17.13 | ||
30 | 473 | Elverum Ingrid | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:17.37 | ||
31 | 13 | Fagermo Ellen | 2000 | Narvik SK | 25 m | 1:17.79 | ||
32 | 475 | Jörgensen Cecilie S | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:17.84 | ||
33 | 261 | Eklund Tilda | 2000 | SKURU IK | AH3200 | 50 m | 1:18.01 | |
34 | 271 | Johnsson Nathalie | 1996 | SKURU IK | BS0296 | 50 m | 1:18.10 | |
35 | 348 | Björnfot Sofia | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | BC6298 | 25 m | 1:18.28 | |
36 | 1 | Sjölund Ylva | 1998 | SCRaseborg | 50 m | 1:18.49 | ||
37 | 79 | Ek Fanny | 1999 | IFÅ | 99A442 | 25 m | 1:18.55 | |
38 | 286 | Öberg Lise | 1998 | SKURU IK | AT4498 | 50 m | 1:18.58 | |
39 | 448 | Lindseth Kristine | 1995 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 1:18.70 | ||
40 | 274 | Kimander Frida | 1999 | SKURU IK | AE1499 | 50 m | 1:18.72 | |
41 | 328 | Nilsson Malin | 1995 | TROLLHÄTTA | AF7495 | 50 m | 1:18.93 | |
42 | 364 | Gabrielsson Cecilia | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AG9899 | 25 m | 1:19.30 | |
43 | 19 | Klingenberg Cecilie | 2000 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 1:19.48 | ||
44 | 58 | Andla Laura | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:19.50 | ||
45 | 369 | Isaksson Fanny | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK8299 | 25 m | 1:19.51 | |
46 | 325 | Lokrantz Elin | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | AM2200 | 25 m | 1:19.53 | |
47 | 289 | Östling Emmy | 2001 | SS MORA | AI8401 | 25 m | 1:19.58 | |
48 | 279 | Nordegren Signe | 2000 | SKURU IK | AO6800 | 50 m | 1:19.96 | |
49 | 31 | Hürden Sarah | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:20.00 | ||
50 | 100 | Holtan Sara | 1995 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 1:20.16 | ||
51 | 101 | Holm Sigrid Kosmo | 1996 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 1:20.47 | ||
52 | 333 | Svensson Kajsa | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | BD0600 | 50 m | 1:20.77 | |
53 | 402 | Thomessen Linn | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | BE1299 | 25 m | 1:20.95 | |
54 | 221 | Åhlen Julia | 1997 | SK ÄGIR | BO6497 | 25 m | 1:20.98 | |
55 | 214 | Danielsson Ellen | 1998 | SK ÄGIR | BB2698 | 50 m | 1:21.00 | |
56 | 155 | Ööbik Mia | 2001 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:21.01 | ||
57 | 352 | Ebrahimi Tara | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AO4600 | 25 m | 1:21.01 | |
58 | 370 | Isaksson Li | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH4202 | 25 m | 1:21.06 | |
59 | 340 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AH8201 | 25 m | 1:21.40 | |
60 | 372 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH7202 | 25 m | 1:21.60 | |
61 | 468 | Austmo Auda Sem | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:21.78 | ||
62 | 341 | Backhoff Wahlund Jennifer | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AU9699 | 25 m | 1:21.92 | |
63 | 169 | Pamer Mathilde | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:22.00 | ||
64 | 170 | Vindenes Ingvild | 1999 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:22.22 | ||
65 | 474 | Volden Karolin | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:22.50 | ||
66 | 74 | Steen Sigrid | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 1:22.56 | ||
67 | 354 | Esmaelzadeh Dersim | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AN6299 | 25 m | 1:22.84 | |
68 | 27 | Sabas Mariann | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:23.01 | ||
69 | 509 | Svea Andrine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:23.06 | ||
70 | 295 | Gustafson Anna | 1997 | STRÄNGNÄS | BJ8297 | 25 m | 1:23.14 | |
71 | 390 | Peacock Louise | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL3601 | 25 m | 1:23.14 | |
72 | 167 | Olsen Susanne Moen | 1997 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:23.16 | ||
73 | 478 | Dahle Öfsti Camilla | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:23.42 | ||
74 | 470 | Wannebo Aurora M | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:23.56 | ||
75 | 472 | Nestgaard Maud S | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:23.59 | ||
76 | 445 | Lænd Hilde Camilla | 1995 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 1:23.75 | ||
77 | 219 | Oscarsson Paula | 1999 | SK ÄGIR | BE0899 | 50 m | 1:24.11 | |
78 | 346 | Björkén Julia | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL1601 | 25 m | 1:24.16 | |
79 | 71 | Refseth Ane Viken | 2000 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 1:24.23 | ||
80 | 282 | Reichhuber Sarah | 1998 | SKURU IK | AY4298 | 50 m | 1:24.39 | |
81 | 374 | Lantz Ellinor | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK6299 | 25 m | 1:24.59 | |
82 | 338 | Albertsson Astrid | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AF5400 | 25 m | 1:24.84 | |
83 | 386 | Nygren Moa | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AL6500 | 25 m | 1:25.12 | |
84 | 395 | Rosenberg Felicia | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH8202 | 25 m | 1:25.12 | |
85 | 322 | Johansson Amanda | 1997 | TROLLHÄTTA | BJ4497 | 25 m | 1:25.17 | |
86 | 284 | Åkerblom Nelly | 2000 | SKURU IK | AP5400 | 50 m | 1:25.30 | |
87 | 353 | Eriksson Åsa | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | BK4298 | 25 m | 1:25.38 | |
88 | 471 | Lervold Höffler Thea | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:25.49 | ||
89 | 217 | Lundqvist Therese | 1996 | SK ÄGIR | BT6896 | 25 m | 1:25.83 | |
90 | 428 | Ekepil Alba | 2001 | WISBY SS | AL9601 | 25 m | 1:25.89 | |
91 | 393 | Pfeiff Matilda | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI3801 | 25 m | 1:26.87 | |
92 | 258 | Carlson Claudia | 2001 | SKURU IK | AM4601 | 50 m | 1:27.25 | |
93 | 377 | Lindeblad Lo | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AN5300 | 25 m | 1:27.34 | |
94 | 240 | Lindahl Linnea | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | BG0899 | 25 m | 1:27.41 | |
95 | 86 | Söderberg Mikaela | 1996 | IFÅ | 96A964 | 25 m | 1:27.45 | |
96 | 228 | Flora Isabelle | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY2200 | 25 m | 1:27.94 | |
97 | 469 | Aadahl Carina | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:28.50 | ||
98 | 302 | Lord My | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | AQ1699 | 25 m | 1:28.57 | |
99 | 2 | Eränpalo Nea | 2001 | SCRaseborg | 50 m | 1:29.39 | ||
100 | 401 | Taraldsson Emmi | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH9202 | 25 m | 1:29.57 | |
101 | 447 | Bech Karen | 2001 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 1:30.10 | ||
102 | 467 | Ernholm Amanda H | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:30.33 | ||
103 | 81 | Eker Nicole | 1996 | IFÅ | 96B098 | 25 m | 1:30.44 | |
104 | 350 | Bärnau Mathilda | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AL6400 | 25 m | 1:30.62 | |
105 | 494 | Sesor Christina | 2000 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 1:30.89 | ||
106 | 438 | Andersson Ebba | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL2601 | 50 m | 1:31.08 | |
107 | 378 | Lindgren Linnea | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AQ2801 | 25 m | 1:31.20 | |
108 | 329 | Robertsson Melina | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | AO9401 | 25 m | 1:31.92 | |
109 | 244 | Nykvist Clara | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BC2600 | 25 m | 1:32.92 | |
110 | 112 | Trööp Katariina | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 1:33.10 | ||
111 | 225 | Aronsson Sunanda | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | AQ7802 | 50 m | 1:33.54 | |
112 | 281 | Reichhuber Emma | 2000 | SKURU IK | AL6800 | 50 m | 1:33.59 | |
113 | 165 | Hopland Iselin Nord | 1997 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:34.04 | ||
114 | 358 | Frisk-Garcia Anna | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH6202 | 25 m | 1:34.40 | |
115 | 246 | Smeds Chanda | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AJ5401 | 25 m | 1:34.55 | |
116 | 35 | Salm Sanne | 2002 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:34.70 | ||
117 | 209 | Abrahamsson Saga | 2000 | SK ÄGIR | AK9400 | 50 m | 1:34.81 | |
118 | 242 | Lundgren Fanny | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AY0499 | 50 m | 1:34.83 | |
119 | 222 | Albinzon Alice | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY1200 | 50 m | 1:35.38 | |
120 | 220 | Skårstedt Hanna | 2001 | SK ÄGIR | AT3601 | 25 m | 1:36.28 | |
121 | 399 | Sörgardt Klara | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AQ4801 | 25 m | 1:36.30 | |
122 | 324 | Kottusch Loella | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | AU1400 | 25 m | 1:37.42 | |
123 | 115 | Lillepuu Laura | 2003 | ASK | 50 m | 1:37.54 | ||
124 | 265 | Fors Moa | 2001 | SKURU IK | AO8601 | 50 m | 1:37.55 | |
125 | 367 | Hübinette Vanessa | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AY1201 | 25 m | 1:37.66 | |
126 | 227 | Ericson Ella | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG9400 | 25 m | 1:37.99 | |
127 | 36 | Vutt Hanna-Grete | 2003 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:38.79 | ||
128 | 357 | Farkhapour Rojin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | BD4401 | 25 m | 1:39.31 | |
129 | 391 | Persson Emelie | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AS9402 | 25 m | 1:39.36 | |
130 | 233 | Jansson Malin | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AY7299 | 50 m | 1:39.68 | |
131 | 121 | Zirk Heleri | 2004 | ASK | 50 m | 1:39.78 | ||
132 | 120 | Mändmets Liis | 2003 | ASK | 50 m | 1:40.31 | ||
133 | 156 | Roosmann Kertu Triin | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:40.50 | ||
134 | 37 | Tamm Elisa | 2003 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:41.30 | ||
135 | 327 | Lätt Annie | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | AO0601 | 25 m | 1:43.13 | |
136 | 285 | Öberg Erica | 2001 | SKURU IK | AL7801 | 50 m | 1:43.59 | |
137 | 347 | Björkén Tuva | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AC0603 | 25 m | 1:44.09 | |
138 | 90 | Rossi Dina Indianna | 1999 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 1:46.17 | ||
139 | 287 | Malmström Filippa | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK3803 | 25 m | 1:47.88 | |
140 | 260 | Eklund Klara | 1998 | SKURU IK | AY3298 | 25 m | 1:48.71 | |
141 | 87 | Weuro Olivia | 2002 | IFÅ | 02A822 | 25 m | 1:49.25 | |
142 | 371 | Kantecki Oliwia | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AE7203 | 50 m | 1:49.50 | |
143 | 505 | Karlsen Jorid | 2001 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:50.25 | ||
144 | 404 | Tittelbach Roya | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AF7603 | 50 m | 1:52.79 | |
145 | 492 | Jessen Sabrina | 2003 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:55.70 | ||
146 | 164 | Gjerstad Jenny Dale | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:54.62 | ||
147 | 178 | Jonasson Amanda | 2004 | HUDIKSVALL | AM5604 | 50 m | ||
148 | 180 | Strömbom Tyra | 2004 | HUDIKSVALL | AM3804 | 50 m | ||
149 | 232 | Hillström Vendela | 2003 | SK NEPTUN | AW5803 | 50 m | ||
150 | 290 | Billström Minna | 2001 | STRÄNGNÄS | BH8201 | 50 m | ||
151 | 326 | Lundqvist-Jenc Emilia | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | BK3899 | 50 m | ||
152 | 344 | Bergman Elin | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AI8203 | 50 m | ||
153 | 379 | Lindström Emelie | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AJ7403 | 50 m | ||
154 | 392 | Pettersson Tove | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AF0204 | 50 m | ||
155 | 407 | Vespertini Lucrezia | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AX3602 | 50 m | ||
156 | 501 | Engsoo Alexandra | 1998 | SKURU IK | 50 m | 1:10.66 | EFT | |
157 | 491 | Wallenborg Caroline | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AL3800 | 50 m | 1:15.00 | EFT |
158 | 487 | Persson Wilma | 1999 | SK ÄGIR | BL0899 | 50 m | 1:20.64 | EFT |
159 | 490 | Lindé Hanna | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | BM8401 | 25 m | 1:32.14 | EFT |
160 | 175 | Demir Nellie | 2004 | HUDIKSVALL | AM1604 | 50 m | EFT | |
161 | 177 | Genberg Alva | 2002 | HUDIKSVALL | AN4602 | 50 m | EFT | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 03 juli 2013 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 19:29 |
Gren 113, 100m Ryggsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 316 | Angelo Larsson Steven | 1998 | TROLLHÄTTA | AG2798 | 25 m | 1:02.07 | |
2 | 40 | Lilleorg Miko | 1998 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:03.18 | ||
3 | 41 | Laid Kristjan | 1998 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:03.41 | ||
4 | 51 | Spitsak Gerhard | 1997 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:05.34 | ||
5 | 264 | Filipsson Tim | 1996 | SKURU IK | AH9196 | 50 m | 1:05.52 | |
6 | 171 | Vindenes Josten | 1996 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:06.39 | ||
7 | 3 | Madsen Jesper | 1986 | Skjetten | 50 m | 1:08.00 | ||
8 | 270 | Johnsson Christopher | 1998 | SKURU IK | AG2198 | 50 m | 1:08.14 | |
9 | 6 | Hjelmstad Martin | 1997 | Skjetten | 50 m | 1:08.50 | ||
10 | 129 | Akulenko Artur | 1998 | ASK | 50 m | 1:08.56 | ||
11 | 452 | Falch Sander | 1997 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 1:09.42 | ||
12 | 4 | Grøndalen Teodor | 1997 | Skjetten | 50 m | 1:09.75 | ||
13 | 408 | Widholm Anton | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AE6199 | 25 m | 1:10.02 | |
14 | 456 | Volden Kristian | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:10.33 | ||
15 | 263 | Filipsson Andre | 1999 | SKURU IK | AA9799 | 50 m | 1:10.99 | |
16 | 83 | Fellman Jonas | 1999 | IFÅ | 99B052 | 25 m | 1:11.67 | |
17 | 304 | Oosterveld Timo | 1998 | STRÄNGNÄS | AC5398 | 25 m | 1:11.87 | |
18 | 125 | Langel Marko-Matteus | 1999 | ASK | 50 m | 1:12.22 | ||
19 | 63 | Andersen Mats | 2000 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 1:12.70 | ||
20 | 128 | Pöiklik Edvin | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | 1:12.76 | ||
21 | 397 | Sundberg Max | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AS5399 | 25 m | 1:12.92 | |
22 | 458 | Andersson Henning | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:12.99 | ||
23 | 8 | Aanesen Viktor | 1999 | Skjetten | 50 m | 1:13.34 | ||
24 | 365 | Grankvist Oscar | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AL9500 | 25 m | 1:13.78 | |
25 | 430 | Schreck Klaudius | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | an2701 | 50 m | 1:13.95 | |
26 | 291 | Edebrink Johan | 1996 | STRÄNGNÄS | AL6996 | 25 m | 1:14.11 | |
27 | 385 | Nyblom Niklas | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK2999 | 25 m | 1:14.11 | |
28 | 331 | Rudqvist Samuel | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | AA7799 | 25 m | 1:14.43 | |
29 | 256 | Bergström Didrik | 1998 | SKURU IK | AV5798 | 50 m | 1:14.55 | |
30 | 451 | Lænd Peder | 1999 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 1:14.59 | ||
31 | 53 | Rothla Markus Hugo | 1999 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:16.00 | ||
32 | 398 | Swahn Daniel | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AW7995 | 25 m | 1:16.10 | |
33 | 126 | Keskar Sander | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | 1:16.23 | ||
34 | 243 | Melander Marcus | 1996 | SK NEPTUN | AI2996 | 50 m | 1:17.03 | |
35 | 349 | Brandt Simon | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AJ4700 | 25 m | 1:17.75 | |
36 | 18 | Herland Tarjei Iversen | 1998 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 1:17.91 | ||
37 | 245 | Rehn Oliver | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AF5101 | 25 m | 1:17.93 | |
38 | 460 | Juul Wolfgang Eilert | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:18.18 | ||
39 | 98 | Johansen Rikard | 1999 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 1:18.31 | ||
40 | 431 | Zalomski Kaspar | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AK7100 | 50 m | 1:18.31 | |
41 | 142 | Salomon Alexander | 1998 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:18.89 | ||
42 | 318 | Eriksson Jesper | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | AO5799 | 25 m | 1:19.33 | |
43 | 459 | Söderlund Erlend | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:19.35 | ||
44 | 466 | Moe Simon | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:19.54 | ||
45 | 457 | Olden Larsen Morten | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:19.65 | ||
46 | 7 | Bratli Birger | 1998 | Skjetten | 50 m | 1:19.89 | ||
47 | 52 | Jöeorg Ian Adrian | 1999 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:20.50 | ||
48 | 508 | Thomassen Karl Andre | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:20.81 | ||
49 | 461 | Ystenes Björn Erik | 1995 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:20.82 | ||
50 | 68 | Johansen Thomas | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 1:21.56 | ||
51 | 67 | Ansnes Erlend | 1997 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 1:21.84 | ||
52 | 462 | Loeng Kristoffer | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:22.04 | ||
53 | 14 | Jensen Christoffer Rune | 2001 | Narvik SK | 25 m | 1:22.40 | ||
54 | 381 | Moradi Kian | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AG9399 | 50 m | 1:22.74 | |
55 | 54 | Kannus Rasmus | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:23.00 | ||
56 | 463 | Barstad Jonas F | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:23.02 | ||
57 | 388 | Packwood Marcus | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AD2302 | 25 m | 1:23.09 | |
58 | 23 | Wenham Adam Ismael | 1997 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 1:23.26 | ||
59 | 82 | Eriksson Eddie | 1999 | IFÅ | 99B051 | 25 m | 1:23.80 | |
60 | 135 | Otti Andre | 2002 | ASK | 50 m | 1:24.10 | ||
61 | 130 | Köök Mark | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 1:24.26 | ||
62 | 12 | Kleimola Ossi | 2001 | KoU | 50 m | 1:25.15 | ||
63 | 464 | Dahle Öfsti Christian | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:25.18 | ||
64 | 48 | Kaabel Jan Markus | 2002 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:25.31 | ||
65 | 210 | Andrén Christopher | 2000 | SK ÄGIR | AK0100 | 25 m | 1:25.83 | |
66 | 376 | Lernå William | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AF4102 | 25 m | 1:25.96 | |
67 | 465 | Pettersen Magne | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:26.34 | ||
68 | 44 | Arge Anders | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:26.61 | ||
69 | 368 | Hörlin Tobias | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AN3300 | 25 m | 1:26.80 | |
70 | 394 | Rengart Noah | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AD1302 | 25 m | 1:27.41 | |
71 | 143 | Adamson Kristjan | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:27.60 | ||
72 | 339 | Andersson Gustaf | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AC2302 | 25 m | 1:28.01 | |
73 | 144 | Mäekivi Sander | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:28.30 | ||
74 | 389 | Parsa Arian | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AD3302 | 25 m | 1:28.62 | |
75 | 297 | Hoflin Markus | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | AN5799 | 25 m | 1:28.84 | |
76 | 351 | Böschen Isac | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AF3102 | 25 m | 1:28.95 | |
77 | 405 | Unevik Dag | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI5501 | 25 m | 1:29.17 | |
78 | 11 | Turunen Benjamin | 1999 | KoU | 50 m | 1:29.85 | ||
79 | 131 | Saal Frederik | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 1:29.97 | ||
80 | 342 | Bergfeldt Andreas | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK7599 | 25 m | 1:30.65 | |
81 | 69 | Moldsvor Martin | 1998 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 1:31.46 | ||
82 | 149 | Koppel Holger | 1999 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:32.00 | ||
83 | 440 | Melinder Martin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AG1301 | 50 m | 1:35.77 | |
84 | 152 | Salomon Georg | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:36.50 | ||
85 | 137 | Liljenberg Kaurit | 2002 | ASK | 50 m | 1:37.00 | ||
86 | 237 | Johansson Sebastian | 2003 | SK NEPTUN | AD0903 | 50 m | 1:38.12 | |
87 | 380 | Mattsson William | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AA1104 | 25 m | 1:38.19 | |
88 | 396 | Sköld Theodor | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AJ1701 | 25 m | 1:39.07 | |
89 | 215 | Ekroth Dante | 2001 | SK ÄGIR | AC9501 | 25 m | 1:39.36 | |
90 | 223 | Andersson Felix | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | AC4502 | 50 m | 1:39.94 | |
91 | 216 | Lundgren Simon | 2001 | SK ÄGIR | AL0501 | 25 m | 1:42.72 | |
92 | 502 | Jessen Arild | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:43.78 | ||
93 | 356 | Farkhapour Robin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AO5101 | 25 m | 1:44.76 | |
94 | 151 | Aabrams Ken Thor | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:52.69 | ||
95 | 249 | Xia Daniel | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AJ3901 | 50 m | ||
96 | 320 | Glemring Simon | 1998 | TROLLHÄTTA | 50 m | |||
97 | 345 | Bergman Erik | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AC1104 | 50 m | ||
98 | 355 | Fabel Rikard | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AE5903 | 50 m | ||
99 | 406 | Vespertini Leonardo | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AH9503 | 50 m | ||
100 | 489 | Blom Simon | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ9199 | 50 m | 1:18.26 | EFT |
101 | 176 | Ekstrand Arnold | 2001 | HUDIKSVALL | AT3901 | 50 m | EFT | |
102 | 179 | Silen Albin | 2003 | HUDIKSVALL | AM2103 | 50 m | EFT | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 03 juli 2013 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 19:29 |
Gren 114, 200m Medley Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 375 | Lantz Josefin | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AW5696 | 25 m | 2:30.30 | |
2 | 25 | Kersa Karleen | 1996 | TOPSC | 50 m | 2:32.80 | ||
3 | 172 | Överland Benedikte | 1999 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:33.16 | ||
4 | 218 | Näsén Karolina | 1996 | SK ÄGIR | AO0296 | 25 m | 2:34.66 | |
5 | 305 | Schwartz Jennifer | 1994 | STRÄNGNÄS | AD8694 | 25 m | 2:35.37 | |
6 | 273 | Kimander Amanda | 1997 | SKURU IK | AQ3497 | 50 m | 2:35.59 | |
7 | 16 | Woll Emilie Elise | 1996 | Narvik SK | 25 m | 2:35.66 | ||
8 | 104 | Glomsaker Ida Tomine | 1997 | Madla SK | 50 m | 2:36.41 | ||
9 | 286 | Öberg Lise | 1998 | SKURU IK | AT4498 | 50 m | 2:40.12 | |
10 | 17 | Fjeldstad Malene | 2000 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 2:41.02 | ||
11 | 224 | Andersson Sara | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AO6600 | 25 m | 2:41.02 | |
12 | 410 | Wiklund Lisa | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | BJ1496 | 25 m | 2:41.09 | |
13 | 19 | Klingenberg Cecilie | 2000 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 2:41.25 | ||
14 | 1 | Sjölund Ylva | 1998 | SCRaseborg | 50 m | 2:41.96 | ||
15 | 444 | Solberg Elisabeth Hagen | 1997 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 2:42.02 | ||
16 | 13 | Fagermo Ellen | 2000 | Narvik SK | 25 m | 2:42.98 | ||
17 | 102 | Brustad Siri Strand | 1998 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 2:43.37 | ||
18 | 259 | Croneborg Alba | 2000 | SKURU IK | AE6200 | 50 m | 2:43.76 | |
19 | 283 | von Sydow Sofia | 1997 | SKURU IK | AH1697 | 50 m | 2:44.23 | |
20 | 29 | Markvardt Margaret | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 2:45.47 | ||
21 | 108 | Maide Ilona | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 2:45.51 | ||
22 | 384 | Norlin Julia | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | AG0498 | 25 m | 2:46.87 | |
23 | 110 | Tasane Saskia-Miina | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | 2:47.07 | ||
24 | 28 | Siimar Reeli Marta | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 2:47.10 | ||
25 | 55 | Luuk Ele-Riin | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 2:47.10 | ||
26 | 364 | Gabrielsson Cecilia | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AG9899 | 25 m | 2:47.25 | |
27 | 168 | Nygaard Eline | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:47.50 | ||
28 | 475 | Jörgensen Cecilie S | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:48.41 | ||
29 | 468 | Austmo Auda Sem | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:49.80 | ||
30 | 166 | Kleppestrand Ragnhild | 1999 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:50.90 | ||
31 | 338 | Albertsson Astrid | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AF5400 | 25 m | 2:51.43 | |
32 | 9 | Eriksen Oda | 1999 | Skjetten | 50 m | 2:52.28 | ||
33 | 369 | Isaksson Fanny | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK8299 | 25 m | 2:53.83 | |
34 | 322 | Johansson Amanda | 1997 | TROLLHÄTTA | BJ4497 | 25 m | 2:53.84 | |
35 | 409 | Wiiand Wilma | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AE9601 | 25 m | 2:54.01 | |
36 | 328 | Nilsson Malin | 1995 | TROLLHÄTTA | AF7495 | 50 m | 2:54.19 | |
37 | 279 | Nordegren Signe | 2000 | SKURU IK | AO6800 | 50 m | 2:54.35 | |
38 | 153 | Savila Gerli | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 2:54.38 | ||
39 | 470 | Wannebo Aurora M | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:54.45 | ||
40 | 293 | Granlund Amanda | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | AI9299 | 25 m | 2:55.13 | |
41 | 467 | Ernholm Amanda H | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:55.14 | ||
42 | 362 | Fröberg Moa | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | BE7400 | 25 m | 2:55.65 | |
43 | 333 | Svensson Kajsa | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | BD0600 | 25 m | 2:55.97 | |
44 | 261 | Eklund Tilda | 2000 | SKURU IK | AH3200 | 50 m | 2:56.17 | |
45 | 330 | Rudqvist Olivia | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | AA2600 | 50 m | 2:56.77 | |
46 | 473 | Elverum Ingrid | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:57.71 | ||
47 | 390 | Peacock Louise | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL3601 | 25 m | 2:57.76 | |
48 | 71 | Refseth Ane Viken | 2000 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 2:57.84 | ||
49 | 471 | Lervold Höffler Thea | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:58.23 | ||
50 | 340 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AH8201 | 25 m | 2:59.10 | |
51 | 32 | Metsandi Emma Maria | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | 2:59.70 | ||
52 | 393 | Pfeiff Matilda | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI3801 | 25 m | 3:00.14 | |
53 | 111 | Varvas Laura-Lotte | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 3:00.27 | ||
54 | 428 | Ekepil Alba | 2001 | WISBY SS | AL9601 | 25 m | 3:00.93 | |
55 | 504 | Mannsverk Andrea | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 3:01.00 | ||
56 | 472 | Nestgaard Maud S | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 3:01.01 | ||
57 | 353 | Eriksson Åsa | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | BK4298 | 25 m | 3:01.75 | |
58 | 162 | Bruåsdal Helena Claudia | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 3:01.80 | ||
59 | 387 | Olsson Josefin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AQ7801 | 25 m | 3:03.54 | |
60 | 2 | Eränpalo Nea | 2001 | SCRaseborg | 50 m | 3:04.25 | ||
61 | 84 | Jansson Ida | 1995 | IFÅ | 95B221 | 25 m | 3:04.42 | |
62 | 341 | Backhoff Wahlund Jennifer | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AU9699 | 25 m | 3:06.26 | |
63 | 233 | Jansson Malin | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AY7299 | 50 m | 3:06.31 | |
64 | 478 | Dahle Öfsti Camilla | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 3:06.59 | ||
65 | 370 | Isaksson Li | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH4202 | 50 m | 3:06.87 | |
66 | 280 | Pakhomova Eva | 2000 | SKURU IK | AL5800 | 25 m | 3:07.12 | |
67 | 509 | Svea Andrine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 3:07.50 | ||
68 | 167 | Olsen Susanne Moen | 1997 | Vestkant | 50 m | 3:07.79 | ||
69 | 21 | Richardsen Helena | 1998 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 3:07.92 | ||
70 | 352 | Ebrahimi Tara | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AO4600 | 25 m | 3:08.87 | |
71 | 258 | Carlson Claudia | 2001 | SKURU IK | AM4601 | 50 m | 3:09.26 | |
72 | 326 | Lundqvist-Jenc Emilia | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | BK3899 | 25 m | 3:10.30 | |
73 | 346 | Björkén Julia | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL1601 | 25 m | 3:10.82 | |
74 | 169 | Pamer Mathilde | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 3:11.16 | ||
75 | 86 | Söderberg Mikaela | 1996 | IFÅ | 96A964 | 25 m | 3:11.37 | |
76 | 469 | Aadahl Carina | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 3:11.62 | ||
77 | 366 | Gustavsson Felicia | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AW0699 | 25 m | 3:12.40 | |
78 | 438 | Andersson Ebba | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL2601 | 50 m | 3:13.28 | |
79 | 329 | Robertsson Melina | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | AO9401 | 25 m | 3:15.04 | |
80 | 118 | Klamas Helena | 2003 | ASK | 50 m | 3:15.73 | ||
81 | 510 | Söderholm Stine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 3:16.71 | ||
82 | 99 | Pavall Ronja | 2002 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 3:17.81 | ||
83 | 266 | Glabik Sofia | 1997 | SKURU IK | BF4897 | 50 m | 3:19.06 | |
84 | 260 | Eklund Klara | 1998 | SKURU IK | AY3298 | 50 m | 3:19.83 | |
85 | 507 | Johansen Stine Lise | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 3:20.04 | ||
86 | 327 | Lätt Annie | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | AO0601 | 25 m | 3:20.36 | |
87 | 246 | Smeds Chanda | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AJ5401 | 25 m | 3:25.04 | |
88 | 222 | Albinzon Alice | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY1200 | 25 m | 3:25.19 | |
89 | 244 | Nykvist Clara | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BC2600 | 50 m | 3:25.26 | |
90 | 74 | Steen Sigrid | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 3:25.31 | ||
91 | 378 | Lindgren Linnea | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AQ2801 | 50 m | 3:25.93 | |
92 | 228 | Flora Isabelle | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY2200 | 50 m | 3:27.15 | |
93 | 242 | Lundgren Fanny | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AY0499 | 50 m | 3:30.02 | |
94 | 367 | Hübinette Vanessa | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AY1201 | 25 m | 3:30.49 | |
95 | 163 | Fossheim Hanna Daae | 1998 | Vestkant | 50 m | 3:33.35 | ||
96 | 372 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH7202 | 50 m | 3:35.05 | |
97 | 227 | Ericson Ella | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG9400 | 25 m | 3:39.01 | |
98 | 220 | Skårstedt Hanna | 2001 | SK ÄGIR | AT3601 | 25 m | 3:44.08 | |
99 | 212 | Blücher Greta | 2003 | SK ÄGIR | AG1403 | 50 m | 3:54.55 | |
100 | 358 | Frisk-Garcia Anna | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH6202 | 50 m | 3:57.58 | |
101 | 503 | Martnes Andrea | 2001 | Alta SK | 50 m | 4:18.34 | ||
102 | 81 | Eker Nicole | 1996 | IFÅ | 96B098 | 50 m | ||
103 | 225 | Aronsson Sunanda | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | AQ7802 | 50 m | ||
104 | 287 | Malmström Filippa | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK3803 | 50 m | ||
105 | 319 | Faarinen Lovisa | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | BF6299 | 50 m | ||
106 | 344 | Bergman Elin | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AI8203 | 50 m | ||
107 | 347 | Björkén Tuva | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AC0603 | 50 m | ||
108 | 371 | Kantecki Oliwia | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AE7203 | 50 m | ||
109 | 392 | Pettersson Tove | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AF0204 | 50 m | ||
110 | 395 | Rosenberg Felicia | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH8202 | 50 m | ||
111 | 407 | Vespertini Lucrezia | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AX3602 | 50 m | ||
112 | 491 | Wallenborg Caroline | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AL3800 | 50 m | 2:40.93 | EFT |
113 | 490 | Lindé Hanna | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | BM8401 | 50 m | EFT | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 03 juli 2013 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 19:29 |
Gren 115, 4X50m Medley Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 10 | Skjetten Svømming Lag 1 | 2000 | Skjetten | 50 m | 2:06.26 | ||
2 | 480 | Trondhjem SLK G1 | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:08.43 | ||
3 | 314 | Strängnäs Herrar | 2001 | STRÄNGNÄS | 50 m | 2:10.50 | ||
4 | 423 | Väsby SS Herrar Lag 1 | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 2:14.44 | ||
5 | 450 | Namsos Namsos | 2000 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 2:16.33 | ||
6 | 252 | SK Neptun 1 Herrar [2000] | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | 25 m | 2:20.00 | ||
7 | 481 | Trondhjem SLK G2 | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:20.11 | ||
8 | 425 | Väsby SS Herrar Lag 2 | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 2:22.88 | ||
9 | 511 | Alta Gutter | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 2:30.00 | ||
10 | 422 | Väsby SS Herrar Lag 1 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 2:36.63 | ||
11 | 253 | SK Neptun 1 Herrar [2002] | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | 25 m | 2:45.00 | ||
12 | 424 | Väsby SS Herrar Lag 2 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 2:45.23 | ||
13 | 426 | Väsby SS Herrar Lag 3 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 3:00.21 | ||
14 | 427 | Väsby SS Herrar Lag 4 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 3:02.38 | ||
15 | 61 | Boys Q | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | |||
16 | 76 | Lag 1 | 2000 | Vestbyen | 50 m | |||
17 | 138 | F-Klasser | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | |||
18 | 140 | G-Klasser | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | |||
19 | 158 | F-Klasser | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | |||
20 | 159 | G-Klasser | 2001 | SHARK | 50 m | |||
21 | 435 | Trollhättans SS | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | 50 m | |||
22 | 496 | Lag1 Herrar | 2000 | SKURU IK | 50 m | 1:56.00 | EFT | |
23 | 497 | Lag2 Herrar | 2000 | SKURU IK | 50 m | 1:59.00 | EFT | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 03 juli 2013 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 19:29 |
Gren 116, 4X100m Medley Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 412 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 1 | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 4:49.82 | ||
2 | 312 | Strängnäs Damer | 2000 | STRÄNGNÄS | 50 m | 4:55.60 | ||
3 | 482 | Trondhjem SLK J1 | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 5:02.29 | ||
4 | 92 | Fauske SK Lag 1 F | 2000 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 5:08.09 | ||
5 | 413 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 2 | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 5:08.84 | ||
6 | 483 | Tronhjem SLK J2 | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 5:14.24 | ||
7 | 416 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 3 | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 5:18.07 | ||
8 | 22 | Tromsø SK J1 Jr. | 2000 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 5:18.11 | ||
9 | 411 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 1 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 5:23.49 | ||
10 | 250 | SK Neptun 1 Damer [2000] | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | 25 m | 5:30.00 | ||
11 | 414 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 2 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 5:34.10 | ||
12 | 417 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 4 | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 5:35.30 | ||
13 | 484 | Trondhjem SLK J3 | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 5:35.61 | ||
14 | 419 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 5 | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 5:53.17 | ||
15 | 254 | SK Neptun 2 Damer [2000] | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | 25 m | 6:00.00 | ||
16 | 512 | Alta Jenter Lag1 | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 6:00.00 | ||
17 | 415 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 3 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 6:12.70 | ||
18 | 251 | SK Neptun 1 Damer [2002] | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | 25 m | 6:20.00 | ||
19 | 93 | Fauske SK Lag 2 F | 2000 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 6:31.59 | ||
20 | 418 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 4 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 6:40.81 | ||
21 | 255 | SK Neptun 2 Damer [2002] | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | 25 m | 6:45.00 | ||
22 | 420 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 5 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 7:09.00 | ||
23 | 49 | Girls Q | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | |||
24 | 50 | Girls G | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | |||
25 | 88 | IF Åland Damer | 2001 | IFÅ | 50 m | |||
26 | 139 | F-Klasser | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | |||
27 | 141 | G-Klasser | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | |||
28 | 160 | Vestkantsvömmerne J1 | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | |||
29 | 161 | Vestkantsvömmerne J2 | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | |||
30 | 335 | Trollhättans SS | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | 50 m | |||
31 | 436 | Trollhättans SS Lag 1 | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | 50 m | |||
32 | 437 | Trollhättans SS Lag2 | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | 50 m | |||
33 | 454 | Namsos | 2000 | Namsos SK | 50 m | |||
34 | 513 | Alta Jenter Lag2 | 2001 | Alta SK | 50 m | |||
35 | 498 | Lag1 Damer | 2000 | SKURU IK | 50 m | 4:50.00 | EFT | |
36 | 499 | Lag2 Damer | 2000 | SKURU IK | 50 m | 4:56.00 | EFT | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 03 juli 2013 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 19:29 |
Gren 117, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 316 | Angelo Larsson Steven | 1998 | TROLLHÄTTA | AG2798 | 25 m | 27.15 | |
2 | 40 | Lilleorg Miko | 1998 | TOPSC | 50 m | 27.65 | ||
3 | 6 | Hjelmstad Martin | 1997 | Skjetten | 50 m | 27.78 | ||
4 | 363 | Frödeberg Gustav | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AA5197 | 25 m | 27.91 | |
5 | 359 | Frisk-Garcia Oscar | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AF7396 | 25 m | 28.12 | |
6 | 41 | Laid Kristjan | 1998 | TOPSC | 50 m | 28.28 | ||
7 | 39 | Laid Priidik | 1996 | TOPSC | 50 m | 28.50 | ||
8 | 264 | Filipsson Tim | 1996 | SKURU IK | AH9196 | 50 m | 28.53 | |
9 | 211 | Block Niklas | 1995 | SK ÄGIR | AB3395 | 25 m | 28.74 | |
10 | 262 | Falk Jesper | 1994 | SKURU IK | AN3394 | 50 m | 28.91 | |
11 | 506 | Karlsen Brage | 1995 | Alta SK | 50 m | 29.10 | ||
12 | 171 | Vindenes Josten | 1996 | Vestkant | 50 m | 29.21 | ||
13 | 38 | Palkmets Egert | 1996 | TOPSC | 50 m | 29.34 | ||
14 | 123 | Uriko Henry Gerhard | 1999 | ASK | 50 m | 29.38 | ||
15 | 441 | Gaupset Benjamin | 1996 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 29.49 | ||
16 | 343 | Bergh Max | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AD7196 | 25 m | 29.50 | |
17 | 291 | Edebrink Johan | 1996 | STRÄNGNÄS | AL6996 | 50 m | 29.53 | |
18 | 308 | Westerlund Andreas | 1996 | STRÄNGNÄS | AV0396 | 25 m | 29.61 | |
19 | 5 | Dahle Stian | 1997 | Skjetten | 50 m | 29.64 | ||
20 | 304 | Oosterveld Timo | 1998 | STRÄNGNÄS | AC5398 | 25 m | 29.73 | |
21 | 446 | Ahlin Johan Lein | 1997 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 29.78 | ||
22 | 42 | Suun Janter | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 29.80 | ||
23 | 15 | Kleven Øystein | 1981 | Narvik SK | 25 m | 29.91 | ||
24 | 457 | Olden Larsen Morten | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 29.97 | ||
25 | 456 | Volden Kristian | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 30.27 | ||
26 | 8 | Aanesen Viktor | 1999 | Skjetten | 50 m | 30.39 | ||
27 | 4 | Grøndalen Teodor | 1997 | Skjetten | 50 m | 30.68 | ||
28 | 256 | Bergström Didrik | 1998 | SKURU IK | AV5798 | 50 m | 30.72 | |
29 | 125 | Langel Marko-Matteus | 1999 | ASK | 50 m | 30.75 | ||
30 | 272 | Kiippa Vincent | 1997 | SKURU IK | AT8997 | 50 m | 30.81 | |
31 | 288 | Persson Edvin | 1999 | SS MORA | AI9399 | 25 m | 31.49 | |
32 | 72 | Refseth Ådne Viken | 1997 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 32.03 | ||
33 | 459 | Söderlund Erlend | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 32.08 | ||
34 | 73 | Roseth Jonas | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 32.25 | ||
35 | 63 | Andersen Mats | 2000 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 32.26 | ||
36 | 124 | Jögila Karl Markus | 1998 | ASK | 50 m | 32.34 | ||
37 | 360 | Frylmark Karl | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK6599 | 25 m | 32.37 | |
38 | 230 | Gabriel Patricio | 1998 | SK NEPTUN | AL6998 | 50 m | 32.45 | |
39 | 331 | Rudqvist Samuel | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | AA7799 | 25 m | 32.52 | |
40 | 263 | Filipsson Andre | 1999 | SKURU IK | AA9799 | 50 m | 32.54 | |
41 | 408 | Widholm Anton | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AE6199 | 25 m | 32.56 | |
42 | 430 | Schreck Klaudius | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | an2701 | 50 m | 32.61 | |
43 | 243 | Melander Marcus | 1996 | SK NEPTUN | AI2996 | 25 m | 32.64 | |
44 | 275 | Levander Arvid | 1998 | SKURU IK | AU7198 | 50 m | 32.66 | |
45 | 245 | Rehn Oliver | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AF5101 | 50 m | 33.14 | |
46 | 83 | Fellman Jonas | 1999 | IFÅ | 99B052 | 50 m | 33.31 | |
47 | 453 | Aglen Sverre Aagard | 1998 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 33.31 | ||
48 | 461 | Ystenes Björn Erik | 1995 | TS&LK | 50 m | 33.59 | ||
49 | 398 | Swahn Daniel | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AW7995 | 25 m | 33.61 | |
50 | 68 | Johansen Thomas | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 33.68 | ||
51 | 126 | Keskar Sander | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | 33.78 | ||
52 | 466 | Moe Simon | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 33.90 | ||
53 | 342 | Bergfeldt Andreas | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK7599 | 25 m | 34.41 | |
54 | 381 | Moradi Kian | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AG9399 | 25 m | 34.48 | |
55 | 508 | Thomassen Karl Andre | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 34.69 | ||
56 | 465 | Pettersen Magne | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 34.84 | ||
57 | 54 | Kannus Rasmus | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 35.00 | ||
58 | 462 | Loeng Kristoffer | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 35.10 | ||
59 | 23 | Wenham Adam Ismael | 1997 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 35.31 | ||
60 | 14 | Jensen Christoffer Rune | 2001 | Narvik SK | 25 m | 35.66 | ||
61 | 431 | Zalomski Kaspar | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AK7100 | 50 m | 35.99 | |
62 | 18 | Herland Tarjei Iversen | 1998 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 36.13 | ||
63 | 152 | Salomon Georg | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 36.46 | ||
64 | 397 | Sundberg Max | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AS5399 | 25 m | 36.55 | |
65 | 463 | Barstad Jonas F | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 36.62 | ||
66 | 70 | Olderö Marcus | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 36.81 | ||
67 | 394 | Rengart Noah | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AD1302 | 25 m | 36.92 | |
68 | 135 | Otti Andre | 2002 | ASK | 50 m | 36.94 | ||
69 | 75 | Örbog Iver | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 36.95 | ||
70 | 67 | Ansnes Erlend | 1997 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 37.00 | ||
71 | 368 | Hörlin Tobias | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AN3300 | 25 m | 37.30 | |
72 | 69 | Moldsvor Martin | 1998 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 37.34 | ||
73 | 365 | Grankvist Oscar | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AL9500 | 25 m | 37.64 | |
74 | 388 | Packwood Marcus | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AD2302 | 25 m | 37.72 | |
75 | 133 | Simson Andreas | 2002 | ASK | 50 m | 37.81 | ||
76 | 349 | Brandt Simon | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AJ4700 | 25 m | 38.36 | |
77 | 464 | Dahle Öfsti Christian | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 38.47 | ||
78 | 460 | Juul Wolfgang Eilert | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 39.06 | ||
79 | 149 | Koppel Holger | 1999 | SHARK | 50 m | 39.50 | ||
80 | 405 | Unevik Dag | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI5501 | 25 m | 39.75 | |
81 | 351 | Böschen Isac | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AF3102 | 25 m | 40.09 | |
82 | 249 | Xia Daniel | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AJ3901 | 25 m | 40.78 | |
83 | 297 | Hoflin Markus | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | AN5799 | 50 m | 40.87 | |
84 | 210 | Andrén Christopher | 2000 | SK ÄGIR | AK0100 | 25 m | 41.26 | |
85 | 103 | Borrman Jacob | 2002 | LSC | 50 m | 41.44 | ||
86 | 440 | Melinder Martin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AG1301 | 50 m | 41.93 | |
87 | 223 | Andersson Felix | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | AC4502 | 50 m | 42.54 | |
88 | 237 | Johansson Sebastian | 2003 | SK NEPTUN | AD0903 | 50 m | 42.56 | |
89 | 380 | Mattsson William | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AA1104 | 25 m | 42.69 | |
90 | 136 | Kask Gregory | 2002 | ASK | 50 m | 42.91 | ||
91 | 389 | Parsa Arian | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AD3302 | 25 m | 43.79 | |
92 | 339 | Andersson Gustaf | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AC2302 | 25 m | 43.92 | |
93 | 396 | Sköld Theodor | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AJ1701 | 25 m | 46.89 | |
94 | 356 | Farkhapour Robin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AO5101 | 25 m | 50.19 | |
95 | 403 | Tittelbach Adrian | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI2901 | 25 m | 51.55 | |
96 | 502 | Jessen Arild | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 55.57 | ||
97 | 355 | Fabel Rikard | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AE5903 | 25 m | 57.21 | |
98 | 216 | Lundgren Simon | 2001 | SK ÄGIR | AL0501 | 50 m | 1:07.17 | |
99 | 11 | Turunen Benjamin | 1999 | KoU | 50 m | |||
100 | 486 | Melin Matti | 1991 | KANAANS SS | AI0591 | 50 m | 26.64 | EFT |
101 | 489 | Blom Simon | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ9199 | 50 m | 31.61 | EFT |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 03 juli 2013 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 19:29 |
Gren 118, 50m Fjärilsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 494 | Sesor Christina | 2000 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 25.01 | ||
2 | 25 | Kersa Karleen | 1996 | TOPSC | 50 m | 28.51 | ||
3 | 305 | Schwartz Jennifer | 1994 | STRÄNGNÄS | AD8694 | 25 m | 29.09 | |
4 | 373 | Lagebro Vilma | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AW6696 | 25 m | 29.63 | |
5 | 410 | Wiklund Lisa | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | BJ1496 | 25 m | 30.58 | |
6 | 383 | Norlin Josefine | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AM2696 | 25 m | 30.68 | |
7 | 218 | Näsén Karolina | 1996 | SK ÄGIR | AO0296 | 50 m | 30.83 | |
8 | 477 | Holan Bye Vilde | 1995 | TS&LK | 50 m | 31.10 | ||
9 | 172 | Överland Benedikte | 1999 | Vestkant | 50 m | 31.18 | ||
10 | 16 | Woll Emilie Elise | 1996 | Narvik SK | 25 m | 31.22 | ||
11 | 273 | Kimander Amanda | 1997 | SKURU IK | AQ3497 | 50 m | 31.28 | |
12 | 321 | Jansson Sofia | 1994 | TROLLHÄTTA | AH6294 | 50 m | 31.39 | |
13 | 173 | Överland Marie | 1994 | Vestkant | 50 m | 31.72 | ||
14 | 100 | Holtan Sara | 1995 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 31.79 | ||
15 | 375 | Lantz Josefin | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AW5696 | 25 m | 31.97 | |
16 | 307 | Svensson Madeleine | 1997 | STRÄNGNÄS | AJ3697 | 50 m | 32.28 | |
17 | 286 | Öberg Lise | 1998 | SKURU IK | AT4498 | 50 m | 32.32 | |
18 | 276 | Loftén Evelina | 1996 | SKURU IK | AY9296 | 50 m | 32.33 | |
19 | 29 | Markvardt Margaret | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 32.41 | ||
20 | 267 | Hassler Anna | 1998 | SKURU IK | AK5298 | 50 m | 32.56 | |
21 | 65 | Karlberg Stine Marie | 1999 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 32.64 | ||
22 | 444 | Solberg Elisabeth Hagen | 1997 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 32.65 | ||
23 | 13 | Fagermo Ellen | 2000 | Narvik SK | 25 m | 32.69 | ||
24 | 28 | Siimar Reeli Marta | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 32.77 | ||
25 | 221 | Åhlen Julia | 1997 | SK ÄGIR | BO6497 | 50 m | 32.86 | |
26 | 164 | Gjerstad Jenny Dale | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 32.87 | ||
27 | 439 | Melin-Romstad Hanne | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK2499 | 50 m | 33.02 | |
28 | 470 | Wannebo Aurora M | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 33.06 | ||
29 | 224 | Andersson Sara | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AO6600 | 50 m | 33.25 | |
30 | 110 | Tasane Saskia-Miina | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | 33.28 | ||
31 | 106 | Tüür Reelika | 1998 | ASK | 50 m | 33.30 | ||
32 | 315 | André Johanna | 1995 | TROLLHÄTTA | BI9695 | 50 m | 33.32 | |
33 | 475 | Jörgensen Cecilie S | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 33.32 | ||
34 | 330 | Rudqvist Olivia | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | AA2600 | 25 m | 33.41 | |
35 | 259 | Croneborg Alba | 2000 | SKURU IK | AE6200 | 50 m | 33.50 | |
36 | 402 | Thomessen Linn | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | BE1299 | 25 m | 33.56 | |
37 | 101 | Holm Sigrid Kosmo | 1996 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 33.83 | ||
38 | 448 | Lindseth Kristine | 1995 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 33.87 | ||
39 | 26 | Saar Meribel | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 33.90 | ||
40 | 1 | Sjölund Ylva | 1998 | SCRaseborg | 50 m | 33.94 | ||
41 | 382 | Nordling Vanessa | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | AI1498 | 25 m | 34.18 | |
42 | 374 | Lantz Ellinor | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK6299 | 25 m | 34.53 | |
43 | 400 | Taraldsson Elin | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AY8897 | 25 m | 34.61 | |
44 | 409 | Wiiand Wilma | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AE9601 | 25 m | 34.64 | |
45 | 19 | Klingenberg Cecilie | 2000 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 34.73 | ||
46 | 66 | Malvik Marie | 1997 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 34.86 | ||
47 | 17 | Fjeldstad Malene | 2000 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 34.91 | ||
48 | 472 | Nestgaard Maud S | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 34.98 | ||
49 | 279 | Nordegren Signe | 2000 | SKURU IK | AO6800 | 50 m | 35.02 | |
50 | 467 | Ernholm Amanda H | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 35.14 | ||
51 | 354 | Esmaelzadeh Dersim | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AN6299 | 25 m | 35.29 | |
52 | 104 | Glomsaker Ida Tomine | 1997 | Madla SK | 50 m | 35.43 | ||
53 | 348 | Björnfot Sofia | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | BC6298 | 25 m | 35.43 | |
54 | 274 | Kimander Frida | 1999 | SKURU IK | AE1499 | 50 m | 35.60 | |
55 | 261 | Eklund Tilda | 2000 | SKURU IK | AH3200 | 50 m | 35.79 | |
56 | 333 | Svensson Kajsa | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | BD0600 | 50 m | 35.83 | |
57 | 369 | Isaksson Fanny | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK8299 | 25 m | 36.00 | |
58 | 27 | Sabas Mariann | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 36.01 | ||
59 | 71 | Refseth Ane Viken | 2000 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 36.07 | ||
60 | 370 | Isaksson Li | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH4202 | 25 m | 36.07 | |
61 | 340 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AH8201 | 25 m | 36.15 | |
62 | 468 | Austmo Auda Sem | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 36.24 | ||
63 | 282 | Reichhuber Sarah | 1998 | SKURU IK | AY4298 | 50 m | 36.27 | |
64 | 372 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH7202 | 25 m | 36.42 | |
65 | 20 | Mathiassen Louise | 1998 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 36.43 | ||
66 | 219 | Oscarsson Paula | 1999 | SK ÄGIR | BE0899 | 50 m | 36.97 | |
67 | 338 | Albertsson Astrid | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AF5400 | 25 m | 36.98 | |
68 | 390 | Peacock Louise | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL3601 | 25 m | 37.04 | |
69 | 328 | Nilsson Malin | 1995 | TROLLHÄTTA | AF7495 | 50 m | 37.19 | |
70 | 9 | Eriksen Oda | 1999 | Skjetten | 50 m | 37.26 | ||
71 | 154 | Koppel Emma Anni | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 37.40 | ||
72 | 428 | Ekepil Alba | 2001 | WISBY SS | AL9601 | 25 m | 37.43 | |
73 | 353 | Eriksson Åsa | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | BK4298 | 50 m | 37.46 | |
74 | 111 | Varvas Laura-Lotte | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 37.49 | ||
75 | 55 | Luuk Ele-Riin | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 37.60 | ||
76 | 79 | Ek Fanny | 1999 | IFÅ | 99A442 | 25 m | 37.61 | |
77 | 474 | Volden Karolin | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 37.65 | ||
78 | 443 | Båfjord Elin Synnøve | 1999 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 37.78 | ||
79 | 56 | Priidel Melissa | 2002 | BRIIS | 50 m | 37.80 | ||
80 | 170 | Vindenes Ingvild | 1999 | Vestkant | 50 m | 37.81 | ||
81 | 325 | Lokrantz Elin | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | AM2200 | 25 m | 37.83 | |
82 | 346 | Björkén Julia | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL1601 | 25 m | 38.20 | |
83 | 326 | Lundqvist-Jenc Emilia | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | BK3899 | 25 m | 38.22 | |
84 | 84 | Jansson Ida | 1995 | IFÅ | 95B221 | 50 m | 38.27 | |
85 | 322 | Johansson Amanda | 1997 | TROLLHÄTTA | BJ4497 | 50 m | 38.42 | |
86 | 362 | Fröberg Moa | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | BE7400 | 25 m | 38.59 | |
87 | 507 | Johansen Stine Lise | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 38.66 | ||
88 | 214 | Danielsson Ellen | 1998 | SK ÄGIR | BB2698 | 50 m | 38.67 | |
89 | 386 | Nygren Moa | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AL6500 | 25 m | 38.86 | |
90 | 471 | Lervold Höffler Thea | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 38.89 | ||
91 | 260 | Eklund Klara | 1998 | SKURU IK | AY3298 | 50 m | 38.94 | |
92 | 438 | Andersson Ebba | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL2601 | 50 m | 38.94 | |
93 | 21 | Richardsen Helena | 1998 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 39.05 | ||
94 | 352 | Ebrahimi Tara | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AO4600 | 25 m | 39.05 | |
95 | 74 | Steen Sigrid | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 39.21 | ||
96 | 246 | Smeds Chanda | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AJ5401 | 25 m | 39.21 | |
97 | 114 | Tomak Kaia Lis | 2002 | ASK | 50 m | 39.27 | ||
98 | 366 | Gustavsson Felicia | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AW0699 | 25 m | 39.28 | |
99 | 478 | Dahle Öfsti Camilla | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 39.34 | ||
100 | 302 | Lord My | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | AQ1699 | 25 m | 39.38 | |
101 | 377 | Lindeblad Lo | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AN5300 | 25 m | 39.49 | |
102 | 393 | Pfeiff Matilda | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI3801 | 25 m | 39.56 | |
103 | 447 | Bech Karen | 2001 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 39.60 | ||
104 | 280 | Pakhomova Eva | 2000 | SKURU IK | AL5800 | 25 m | 39.64 | |
105 | 387 | Olsson Josefin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AQ7801 | 25 m | 39.72 | |
106 | 59 | Telgma Teele | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 39.80 | ||
107 | 2 | Eränpalo Nea | 2001 | SCRaseborg | 50 m | 39.96 | ||
108 | 473 | Elverum Ingrid | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 39.97 | ||
109 | 469 | Aadahl Carina | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 40.04 | ||
110 | 341 | Backhoff Wahlund Jennifer | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AU9699 | 25 m | 40.24 | |
111 | 395 | Rosenberg Felicia | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH8202 | 25 m | 40.26 | |
112 | 169 | Pamer Mathilde | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 40.34 | ||
113 | 309 | Westerlund Helena | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | BE1699 | 25 m | 40.39 | |
114 | 240 | Lindahl Linnea | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | BG0899 | 25 m | 40.58 | |
115 | 225 | Aronsson Sunanda | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | AQ7802 | 50 m | 40.59 | |
116 | 32 | Metsandi Emma Maria | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | 40.80 | ||
117 | 329 | Robertsson Melina | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | AO9401 | 25 m | 40.84 | |
118 | 162 | Bruåsdal Helena Claudia | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 41.01 | ||
119 | 401 | Taraldsson Emmi | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH9202 | 25 m | 41.33 | |
120 | 287 | Malmström Filippa | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK3803 | 50 m | 41.35 | |
121 | 258 | Carlson Claudia | 2001 | SKURU IK | AM4601 | 50 m | 41.48 | |
122 | 167 | Olsen Susanne Moen | 1997 | Vestkant | 50 m | 41.55 | ||
123 | 222 | Albinzon Alice | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY1200 | 25 m | 41.82 | |
124 | 350 | Bärnau Mathilda | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AL6400 | 25 m | 42.07 | |
125 | 332 | Styrenius Lovisa | 1997 | TROLLHÄTTA | AC3497 | 50 m | 42.11 | |
126 | 81 | Eker Nicole | 1996 | IFÅ | 96B098 | 25 m | 42.31 | |
127 | 242 | Lundgren Fanny | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AY0499 | 25 m | 42.31 | |
128 | 378 | Lindgren Linnea | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AQ2801 | 25 m | 42.36 | |
129 | 118 | Klamas Helena | 2003 | ASK | 50 m | 42.47 | ||
130 | 510 | Söderholm Stine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 42.64 | ||
131 | 327 | Lätt Annie | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | AO0601 | 25 m | 42.91 | |
132 | 112 | Trööp Katariina | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 43.05 | ||
133 | 227 | Ericson Ella | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG9400 | 50 m | 43.51 | |
134 | 60 | Rohumets Helena-Triin | 2002 | BRIIS | 50 m | 43.85 | ||
135 | 86 | Söderberg Mikaela | 1996 | IFÅ | 96A964 | 25 m | 44.15 | |
136 | 116 | Nurk Mena Nelly | 2003 | ASK | 50 m | 44.52 | ||
137 | 244 | Nykvist Clara | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BC2600 | 25 m | 44.99 | |
138 | 119 | Tilk Lissy Ann | 2003 | ASK | 50 m | 45.00 | ||
139 | 163 | Fossheim Hanna Daae | 1998 | Vestkant | 50 m | 45.00 | ||
140 | 35 | Salm Sanne | 2002 | TOPSC | 50 m | 45.05 | ||
141 | 155 | Ööbik Mia | 2001 | SHARK | 50 m | 45.20 | ||
142 | 509 | Svea Andrine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 45.97 | ||
143 | 404 | Tittelbach Roya | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AF7603 | 25 m | 45.99 | |
144 | 367 | Hübinette Vanessa | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AY1201 | 25 m | 46.13 | |
145 | 165 | Hopland Iselin Nord | 1997 | Vestkant | 50 m | 46.61 | ||
146 | 209 | Abrahamsson Saga | 2000 | SK ÄGIR | AK9400 | 25 m | 46.64 | |
147 | 319 | Faarinen Lovisa | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | BF6299 | 25 m | 46.73 | |
148 | 285 | Öberg Erica | 2001 | SKURU IK | AL7801 | 25 m | 47.46 | |
149 | 284 | Åkerblom Nelly | 2000 | SKURU IK | AP5400 | 50 m | 47.74 | |
150 | 265 | Fors Moa | 2001 | SKURU IK | AO8601 | 25 m | 47.83 | |
151 | 504 | Mannsverk Andrea | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 48.16 | ||
152 | 228 | Flora Isabelle | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY2200 | 25 m | 48.29 | |
153 | 177 | Genberg Alva | 2002 | HUDIKSVALL | AN4602 | 25 m | 49.09 | |
154 | 195 | Josefsson Hanna | 2002 | ÖSMO SS | AJ1602 | 50 m | 49.23 | |
155 | 407 | Vespertini Lucrezia | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AX3602 | 25 m | 49.23 | |
156 | 358 | Frisk-Garcia Anna | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH6202 | 25 m | 49.29 | |
157 | 294 | Granlund Tilda | 2001 | STRÄNGNÄS | AF0201 | 25 m | 50.10 | |
158 | 220 | Skårstedt Hanna | 2001 | SK ÄGIR | AT3601 | 25 m | 50.52 | |
159 | 317 | Bodebring Tuva | 2003 | TROLLHÄTTA | AM5203 | 25 m | 51.35 | |
160 | 344 | Bergman Elin | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AI8203 | 25 m | 51.36 | |
161 | 399 | Sörgardt Klara | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AQ4801 | 25 m | 51.78 | |
162 | 392 | Pettersson Tove | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AF0204 | 25 m | 51.87 | |
163 | 347 | Björkén Tuva | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AC0603 | 25 m | 54.42 | |
164 | 371 | Kantecki Oliwia | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AE7203 | 25 m | 54.94 | |
165 | 357 | Farkhapour Rojin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | BD4401 | 25 m | 55.00 | |
166 | 156 | Roosmann Kertu Triin | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 55.68 | ||
167 | 503 | Martnes Andrea | 2001 | Alta SK | 50 m | 57.19 | ||
168 | 505 | Karlsen Jorid | 2001 | Alta SK | 50 m | 58.00 | ||
169 | 492 | Jessen Sabrina | 2003 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:00.00 | ||
170 | 212 | Blücher Greta | 2003 | SK ÄGIR | AG1403 | 50 m | 1:00.28 | |
171 | 185 | pettersson ester | 2005 | KANAANS SS | AD6405 | 50 m | ||
172 | 232 | Hillström Vendela | 2003 | SK NEPTUN | AW5803 | 50 m | ||
173 | 491 | Wallenborg Caroline | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AL3800 | 50 m | 34.97 | EFT |
174 | 487 | Persson Wilma | 1999 | SK ÄGIR | BL0899 | 25 m | 39.26 | EFT |
175 | 490 | Lindé Hanna | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | BM8401 | 50 m | 44.47 | EFT |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 03 juli 2013 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 19:29 |
Gren 119, 100m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 363 | Frödeberg Gustav | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AA5197 | 25 m | 55.88 | |
2 | 38 | Palkmets Egert | 1996 | TOPSC | 50 m | 57.17 | ||
3 | 316 | Angelo Larsson Steven | 1998 | TROLLHÄTTA | AG2798 | 25 m | 57.39 | |
4 | 207 | Westin David | 1995 | SALA SS | AH7795 | 25 m | 57.56 | |
5 | 262 | Falk Jesper | 1994 | SKURU IK | AN3394 | 50 m | 58.52 | |
6 | 452 | Falch Sander | 1997 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 58.68 | ||
7 | 6 | Hjelmstad Martin | 1997 | Skjetten | 50 m | 58.69 | ||
8 | 457 | Olden Larsen Morten | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 59.03 | ||
9 | 506 | Karlsen Brage | 1995 | Alta SK | 50 m | 59.19 | ||
10 | 42 | Suun Janter | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 59.30 | ||
11 | 272 | Kiippa Vincent | 1997 | SKURU IK | AT8997 | 50 m | 59.56 | |
12 | 129 | Akulenko Artur | 1998 | ASK | 50 m | 59.94 | ||
13 | 264 | Filipsson Tim | 1996 | SKURU IK | AH9196 | 50 m | 59.97 | |
14 | 308 | Westerlund Andreas | 1996 | STRÄNGNÄS | AV0396 | 25 m | 1:00.48 | |
15 | 459 | Söderlund Erlend | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:01.01 | ||
16 | 125 | Langel Marko-Matteus | 1999 | ASK | 50 m | 1:01.16 | ||
17 | 270 | Johnsson Christopher | 1998 | SKURU IK | AG2198 | 50 m | 1:01.18 | |
18 | 124 | Jögila Karl Markus | 1998 | ASK | 50 m | 1:01.40 | ||
19 | 456 | Volden Kristian | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:01.54 | ||
20 | 291 | Edebrink Johan | 1996 | STRÄNGNÄS | AL6996 | 25 m | 1:01.61 | |
21 | 256 | Bergström Didrik | 1998 | SKURU IK | AV5798 | 50 m | 1:01.65 | |
22 | 263 | Filipsson Andre | 1999 | SKURU IK | AA9799 | 50 m | 1:01.78 | |
23 | 398 | Swahn Daniel | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AW7995 | 25 m | 1:01.95 | |
24 | 451 | Lænd Peder | 1999 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 1:02.05 | ||
25 | 331 | Rudqvist Samuel | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | AA7799 | 25 m | 1:02.36 | |
26 | 243 | Melander Marcus | 1996 | SK NEPTUN | AI2996 | 50 m | 1:02.54 | |
27 | 15 | Kleven Øystein | 1981 | Narvik SK | 25 m | 1:02.94 | ||
28 | 453 | Aglen Sverre Aagard | 1998 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 1:02.96 | ||
29 | 63 | Andersen Mats | 2000 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 1:03.21 | ||
30 | 128 | Pöiklik Edvin | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | 1:03.64 | ||
31 | 304 | Oosterveld Timo | 1998 | STRÄNGNÄS | AC5398 | 25 m | 1:03.93 | |
32 | 458 | Andersson Henning | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:03.99 | ||
33 | 229 | Forsberg Meinhart Walter | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ0399 | 50 m | 1:04.41 | |
34 | 365 | Grankvist Oscar | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AL9500 | 25 m | 1:04.64 | |
35 | 83 | Fellman Jonas | 1999 | IFÅ | 99B052 | 25 m | 1:04.68 | |
36 | 463 | Barstad Jonas F | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:05.10 | ||
37 | 360 | Frylmark Karl | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK6599 | 25 m | 1:05.22 | |
38 | 143 | Adamson Kristjan | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:05.39 | ||
39 | 461 | Ystenes Björn Erik | 1995 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:05.54 | ||
40 | 385 | Nyblom Niklas | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK2999 | 25 m | 1:05.64 | |
41 | 275 | Levander Arvid | 1998 | SKURU IK | AU7198 | 50 m | 1:05.69 | |
42 | 430 | Schreck Klaudius | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | an2701 | 50 m | 1:05.81 | |
43 | 122 | Sorokin Robin Alexander | 1999 | ASK | 50 m | 1:05.93 | ||
44 | 245 | Rehn Oliver | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AF5101 | 25 m | 1:06.14 | |
45 | 7 | Bratli Birger | 1998 | Skjetten | 50 m | 1:06.16 | ||
46 | 68 | Johansen Thomas | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 1:06.34 | ||
47 | 288 | Persson Edvin | 1999 | SS MORA | AI9399 | 25 m | 1:06.41 | |
48 | 46 | Sovtsa Mark | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:06.43 | ||
49 | 52 | Jöeorg Ian Adrian | 1999 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:07.00 | ||
50 | 381 | Moradi Kian | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AG9399 | 25 m | 1:07.12 | |
51 | 431 | Zalomski Kaspar | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AK7100 | 50 m | 1:07.20 | |
52 | 466 | Moe Simon | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:07.47 | ||
53 | 73 | Roseth Jonas | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 1:07.52 | ||
54 | 23 | Wenham Adam Ismael | 1997 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 1:07.72 | ||
55 | 75 | Örbog Iver | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 1:07.79 | ||
56 | 318 | Eriksson Jesper | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | AO5799 | 25 m | 1:08.01 | |
57 | 465 | Pettersen Magne | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:08.21 | ||
58 | 142 | Salomon Alexander | 1998 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:08.28 | ||
59 | 508 | Thomassen Karl Andre | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:08.51 | ||
60 | 14 | Jensen Christoffer Rune | 2001 | Narvik SK | 25 m | 1:08.58 | ||
61 | 462 | Loeng Kristoffer | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:08.66 | ||
62 | 460 | Juul Wolfgang Eilert | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:08.74 | ||
63 | 98 | Johansen Rikard | 1999 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 1:08.84 | ||
64 | 54 | Kannus Rasmus | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:09.00 | ||
65 | 44 | Arge Anders | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:09.88 | ||
66 | 349 | Brandt Simon | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AJ4700 | 25 m | 1:10.20 | |
67 | 82 | Eriksson Eddie | 1999 | IFÅ | 99B051 | 25 m | 1:11.34 | |
68 | 12 | Kleimola Ossi | 2001 | KoU | 50 m | 1:11.48 | ||
69 | 70 | Olderö Marcus | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 1:11.77 | ||
70 | 405 | Unevik Dag | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI5501 | 25 m | 1:12.04 | |
71 | 130 | Köök Mark | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 1:12.62 | ||
72 | 48 | Kaabel Jan Markus | 2002 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:13.00 | ||
73 | 464 | Dahle Öfsti Christian | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:13.07 | ||
74 | 210 | Andrén Christopher | 2000 | SK ÄGIR | AK0100 | 25 m | 1:13.42 | |
75 | 149 | Koppel Holger | 1999 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:14.11 | ||
76 | 368 | Hörlin Tobias | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AN3300 | 25 m | 1:14.50 | |
77 | 388 | Packwood Marcus | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AD2302 | 25 m | 1:15.55 | |
78 | 134 | Roosimaa Aleksander | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 1:15.59 | ||
79 | 11 | Turunen Benjamin | 1999 | KoU | 50 m | 1:15.86 | ||
80 | 297 | Hoflin Markus | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | AN5799 | 25 m | 1:15.91 | |
81 | 223 | Andersson Felix | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | AC4502 | 25 m | 1:16.44 | |
82 | 43 | Kampus Aleksander | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:16.50 | ||
83 | 376 | Lernå William | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AF4102 | 25 m | 1:17.18 | |
84 | 351 | Böschen Isac | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AF3102 | 25 m | 1:17.32 | |
85 | 394 | Rengart Noah | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AD1302 | 25 m | 1:17.34 | |
86 | 342 | Bergfeldt Andreas | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK7599 | 25 m | 1:17.39 | |
87 | 96 | Gjerskvål Knut Johan | 2000 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 1:17.53 | ||
88 | 440 | Melinder Martin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AG1301 | 50 m | 1:17.82 | |
89 | 137 | Liljenberg Kaurit | 2002 | ASK | 50 m | 1:18.00 | ||
90 | 131 | Saal Frederik | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 1:19.12 | ||
91 | 146 | Kövask Rednar | 1998 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:21.68 | ||
92 | 47 | Talst Erik | 2002 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:21.84 | ||
93 | 403 | Tittelbach Adrian | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI2901 | 25 m | 1:21.99 | |
94 | 389 | Parsa Arian | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AD3302 | 25 m | 1:22.19 | |
95 | 94 | Brustad Håvard | 2000 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 1:22.90 | ||
96 | 380 | Mattsson William | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AA1104 | 25 m | 1:23.16 | |
97 | 361 | Frylmark Oscar | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI3501 | 25 m | 1:23.46 | |
98 | 396 | Sköld Theodor | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AJ1701 | 25 m | 1:23.46 | |
99 | 339 | Andersson Gustaf | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AC2302 | 25 m | 1:23.51 | |
100 | 132 | Talviste Hektor | 2002 | ASK | 50 m | 1:23.83 | ||
101 | 216 | Lundgren Simon | 2001 | SK ÄGIR | AL0501 | 25 m | 1:23.89 | |
102 | 144 | Mäekivi Sander | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:25.17 | ||
103 | 249 | Xia Daniel | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AJ3901 | 50 m | 1:25.76 | |
104 | 150 | Vompa Mark Tomi | 2003 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:26.27 | ||
105 | 237 | Johansson Sebastian | 2003 | SK NEPTUN | AD0903 | 50 m | 1:26.30 | |
106 | 103 | Borrman Jacob | 2002 | LSC | 50 m | 1:26.97 | ||
107 | 215 | Ekroth Dante | 2001 | SK ÄGIR | AC9501 | 25 m | 1:26.98 | |
108 | 145 | Kövask Rasmus | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:28.45 | ||
109 | 356 | Farkhapour Robin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AO5101 | 25 m | 1:30.74 | |
110 | 190 | Björklund Liam | 2003 | ÖSMO SS | AB6503 | 50 m | 1:32.07 | |
111 | 502 | Jessen Arild | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:32.78 | ||
112 | 151 | Aabrams Ken Thor | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:38.03 | ||
113 | 176 | Ekstrand Arnold | 2001 | HUDIKSVALL | AT3901 | 50 m | ||
114 | 179 | Silen Albin | 2003 | HUDIKSVALL | AM2103 | 50 m | ||
115 | 199 | Tegbo Sebastian | 2001 | ÖSMO SS | AT9501 | 50 m | ||
116 | 320 | Glemring Simon | 1998 | TROLLHÄTTA | 50 m | |||
117 | 345 | Bergman Erik | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AC1104 | 50 m | ||
118 | 355 | Fabel Rikard | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AE5903 | 50 m | ||
119 | 406 | Vespertini Leonardo | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AH9503 | 50 m | ||
120 | 489 | Blom Simon | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ9199 | 50 m | 1:05.14 | EFT |
121 | 495 | Käll Jönsson Carl | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AP5799 | 50 m | EFT | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 03 juli 2013 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 19:29 |
Gren 120, 100m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 375 | Lantz Josefin | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AW5696 | 25 m | 1:00.76 | |
2 | 25 | Kersa Karleen | 1996 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:01.38 | ||
3 | 24 | Iilane Karin | 1996 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:01.73 | ||
4 | 305 | Schwartz Jennifer | 1994 | STRÄNGNÄS | AD8694 | 25 m | 1:01.79 | |
5 | 373 | Lagebro Vilma | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AW6696 | 25 m | 1:02.10 | |
6 | 16 | Woll Emilie Elise | 1996 | Narvik SK | 25 m | 1:02.89 | ||
7 | 173 | Överland Marie | 1994 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:02.93 | ||
8 | 479 | Tömmervik Malin S | 1994 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:02.99 | ||
9 | 383 | Norlin Josefine | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AM2696 | 25 m | 1:03.28 | |
10 | 273 | Kimander Amanda | 1997 | SKURU IK | AQ3497 | 50 m | 1:03.33 | |
11 | 283 | von Sydow Sofia | 1997 | SKURU IK | AH1697 | 50 m | 1:03.75 | |
12 | 410 | Wiklund Lisa | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | BJ1496 | 25 m | 1:03.85 | |
13 | 172 | Överland Benedikte | 1999 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:04.06 | ||
14 | 259 | Croneborg Alba | 2000 | SKURU IK | AE6200 | 50 m | 1:04.18 | |
15 | 65 | Karlberg Stine Marie | 1999 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 1:04.55 | ||
16 | 307 | Svensson Madeleine | 1997 | STRÄNGNÄS | AJ3697 | 25 m | 1:04.55 | |
17 | 321 | Jansson Sofia | 1994 | TROLLHÄTTA | AH6294 | 50 m | 1:04.94 | |
18 | 267 | Hassler Anna | 1998 | SKURU IK | AK5298 | 50 m | 1:05.05 | |
19 | 1 | Sjölund Ylva | 1998 | SCRaseborg | 50 m | 1:05.15 | ||
20 | 80 | Ek Jenny | 1999 | IFÅ | 99A441 | 25 m | 1:05.22 | |
21 | 218 | Näsén Karolina | 1996 | SK ÄGIR | AO0296 | 50 m | 1:05.23 | |
22 | 475 | Jörgensen Cecilie S | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:05.38 | ||
23 | 330 | Rudqvist Olivia | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | AA2600 | 25 m | 1:05.47 | |
24 | 348 | Björnfot Sofia | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | BC6298 | 25 m | 1:05.86 | |
25 | 66 | Malvik Marie | 1997 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 1:05.95 | ||
26 | 13 | Fagermo Ellen | 2000 | Narvik SK | 25 m | 1:06.08 | ||
27 | 64 | Fjellet Marte | 1995 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 1:06.24 | ||
28 | 106 | Tüür Reelika | 1998 | ASK | 50 m | 1:06.26 | ||
29 | 311 | Åkerman Linnea | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | AV0899 | 25 m | 1:06.29 | |
30 | 219 | Oscarsson Paula | 1999 | SK ÄGIR | BE0899 | 50 m | 1:06.44 | |
31 | 477 | Holan Bye Vilde | 1995 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:06.51 | ||
32 | 108 | Maide Ilona | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 1:06.80 | ||
33 | 286 | Öberg Lise | 1998 | SKURU IK | AT4498 | 50 m | 1:06.92 | |
34 | 328 | Nilsson Malin | 1995 | TROLLHÄTTA | AF7495 | 50 m | 1:06.95 | |
35 | 104 | Glomsaker Ida Tomine | 1997 | Madla SK | 50 m | 1:07.04 | ||
36 | 19 | Klingenberg Cecilie | 2000 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 1:07.06 | ||
37 | 17 | Fjeldstad Malene | 2000 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 1:07.17 | ||
38 | 105 | Saliste Birgit | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | 1:07.18 | ||
39 | 374 | Lantz Ellinor | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK6299 | 25 m | 1:07.30 | |
40 | 26 | Saar Meribel | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:07.50 | ||
41 | 402 | Thomessen Linn | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | BE1299 | 25 m | 1:07.62 | |
42 | 95 | Hansen Karoline | 1999 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 1:07.73 | ||
43 | 382 | Nordling Vanessa | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | AI1498 | 25 m | 1:07.76 | |
44 | 470 | Wannebo Aurora M | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:07.77 | ||
45 | 445 | Lænd Hilde Camilla | 1995 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 1:07.84 | ||
46 | 102 | Brustad Siri Strand | 1998 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 1:07.95 | ||
47 | 439 | Melin-Romstad Hanne | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK2499 | 50 m | 1:08.10 | |
48 | 295 | Gustafson Anna | 1997 | STRÄNGNÄS | BJ8297 | 25 m | 1:08.15 | |
49 | 476 | Mora Kristina | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:08.15 | ||
50 | 333 | Svensson Kajsa | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | BD0600 | 25 m | 1:08.26 | |
51 | 271 | Johnsson Nathalie | 1996 | SKURU IK | BS0296 | 50 m | 1:08.40 | |
52 | 354 | Esmaelzadeh Dersim | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AN6299 | 25 m | 1:08.45 | |
53 | 384 | Norlin Julia | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | AG0498 | 25 m | 1:08.45 | |
54 | 274 | Kimander Frida | 1999 | SKURU IK | AE1499 | 50 m | 1:08.62 | |
55 | 71 | Refseth Ane Viken | 2000 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 1:08.75 | ||
56 | 224 | Andersson Sara | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AO6600 | 25 m | 1:08.83 | |
57 | 325 | Lokrantz Elin | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | AM2200 | 25 m | 1:09.00 | |
58 | 468 | Austmo Auda Sem | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:09.04 | ||
59 | 107 | Heinloo Hanna | 1999 | ASK | 50 m | 1:09.08 | ||
60 | 31 | Hürden Sarah | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:09.10 | ||
61 | 444 | Solberg Elisabeth Hagen | 1997 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 1:09.14 | ||
62 | 79 | Ek Fanny | 1999 | IFÅ | 99A442 | 25 m | 1:09.18 | |
63 | 340 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AH8201 | 25 m | 1:09.18 | |
64 | 276 | Loftén Evelina | 1996 | SKURU IK | AY9296 | 50 m | 1:09.46 | |
65 | 293 | Granlund Amanda | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | AI9299 | 25 m | 1:09.81 | |
66 | 493 | Daldorff Nora | 1994 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 1:10.04 | ||
67 | 74 | Steen Sigrid | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 1:10.09 | ||
68 | 166 | Kleppestrand Ragnhild | 1999 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:10.19 | ||
69 | 279 | Nordegren Signe | 2000 | SKURU IK | AO6800 | 50 m | 1:10.21 | |
70 | 472 | Nestgaard Maud S | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:10.28 | ||
71 | 289 | Östling Emmy | 2001 | SS MORA | AI8401 | 25 m | 1:10.29 | |
72 | 352 | Ebrahimi Tara | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AO4600 | 25 m | 1:10.46 | |
73 | 284 | Åkerblom Nelly | 2000 | SKURU IK | AP5400 | 50 m | 1:10.53 | |
74 | 369 | Isaksson Fanny | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK8299 | 25 m | 1:10.55 | |
75 | 153 | Savila Gerli | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:10.72 | ||
76 | 322 | Johansson Amanda | 1997 | TROLLHÄTTA | BJ4497 | 25 m | 1:10.72 | |
77 | 221 | Åhlen Julia | 1997 | SK ÄGIR | BO6497 | 50 m | 1:10.81 | |
78 | 390 | Peacock Louise | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL3601 | 25 m | 1:10.85 | |
79 | 442 | Olsen Christine Elvestad | 1998 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 1:10.85 | ||
80 | 84 | Jansson Ida | 1995 | IFÅ | 95B221 | 25 m | 1:10.86 | |
81 | 261 | Eklund Tilda | 2000 | SKURU IK | AH3200 | 50 m | 1:10.86 | |
82 | 447 | Bech Karen | 2001 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 1:10.86 | ||
83 | 353 | Eriksson Åsa | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | BK4298 | 50 m | 1:10.91 | |
84 | 455 | Grimstad Ida | 1996 | Horten SK | 50 m | 1:10.97 | ||
85 | 473 | Elverum Ingrid | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:11.03 | ||
86 | 58 | Andla Laura | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:11.40 | ||
87 | 471 | Lervold Höffler Thea | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:11.50 | ||
88 | 504 | Mannsverk Andrea | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:11.61 | ||
89 | 168 | Nygaard Eline | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:11.69 | ||
90 | 20 | Mathiassen Louise | 1998 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 1:11.90 | ||
91 | 28 | Siimar Reeli Marta | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:12.00 | ||
92 | 217 | Lundqvist Therese | 1996 | SK ÄGIR | BT6896 | 25 m | 1:12.00 | |
93 | 338 | Albertsson Astrid | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AF5400 | 25 m | 1:12.16 | |
94 | 509 | Svea Andrine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:12.48 | ||
95 | 240 | Lindahl Linnea | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | BG0899 | 25 m | 1:12.51 | |
96 | 302 | Lord My | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | AQ1699 | 50 m | 1:12.58 | |
97 | 428 | Ekepil Alba | 2001 | WISBY SS | AL9601 | 25 m | 1:12.62 | |
98 | 86 | Söderberg Mikaela | 1996 | IFÅ | 96A964 | 25 m | 1:12.76 | |
99 | 494 | Sesor Christina | 2000 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 1:12.80 | ||
100 | 214 | Danielsson Ellen | 1998 | SK ÄGIR | BB2698 | 50 m | 1:12.81 | |
101 | 164 | Gjerstad Jenny Dale | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:12.99 | ||
102 | 370 | Isaksson Li | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH4202 | 25 m | 1:12.99 | |
103 | 162 | Bruåsdal Helena Claudia | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:13.30 | ||
104 | 469 | Aadahl Carina | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:13.31 | ||
105 | 167 | Olsen Susanne Moen | 1997 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:13.40 | ||
106 | 362 | Fröberg Moa | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | BE7400 | 25 m | 1:13.73 | |
107 | 282 | Reichhuber Sarah | 1998 | SKURU IK | AY4298 | 50 m | 1:13.80 | |
108 | 170 | Vindenes Ingvild | 1999 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:13.90 | ||
109 | 27 | Sabas Mariann | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:13.93 | ||
110 | 478 | Dahle Öfsti Camilla | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:14.13 | ||
111 | 326 | Lundqvist-Jenc Emilia | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | BK3899 | 25 m | 1:14.53 | |
112 | 169 | Pamer Mathilde | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:14.54 | ||
113 | 409 | Wiiand Wilma | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AE9601 | 25 m | 1:15.09 | |
114 | 510 | Söderholm Stine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:15.12 | ||
115 | 81 | Eker Nicole | 1996 | IFÅ | 96B098 | 25 m | 1:15.44 | |
116 | 2 | Eränpalo Nea | 2001 | SCRaseborg | 50 m | 1:15.71 | ||
117 | 346 | Björkén Julia | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL1601 | 25 m | 1:15.83 | |
118 | 9 | Eriksen Oda | 1999 | Skjetten | 50 m | 1:15.90 | ||
119 | 57 | Randma Johanna Maria | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:16.17 | ||
120 | 507 | Johansen Stine Lise | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:16.22 | ||
121 | 377 | Lindeblad Lo | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AN5300 | 25 m | 1:16.52 | |
122 | 438 | Andersson Ebba | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL2601 | 50 m | 1:16.63 | |
123 | 309 | Westerlund Helena | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | BE1699 | 25 m | 1:17.02 | |
124 | 387 | Olsson Josefin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AQ7801 | 25 m | 1:17.10 | |
125 | 386 | Nygren Moa | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AL6500 | 25 m | 1:17.24 | |
126 | 163 | Fossheim Hanna Daae | 1998 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:17.26 | ||
127 | 258 | Carlson Claudia | 2001 | SKURU IK | AM4601 | 50 m | 1:17.29 | |
128 | 467 | Ernholm Amanda H | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:17.29 | ||
129 | 372 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH7202 | 25 m | 1:17.33 | |
130 | 393 | Pfeiff Matilda | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI3801 | 25 m | 1:17.35 | |
131 | 260 | Eklund Klara | 1998 | SKURU IK | AY3298 | 50 m | 1:17.47 | |
132 | 280 | Pakhomova Eva | 2000 | SKURU IK | AL5800 | 50 m | 1:17.93 | |
133 | 395 | Rosenberg Felicia | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH8202 | 25 m | 1:17.93 | |
134 | 244 | Nykvist Clara | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BC2600 | 50 m | 1:17.98 | |
135 | 319 | Faarinen Lovisa | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | BF6299 | 25 m | 1:18.15 | |
136 | 228 | Flora Isabelle | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY2200 | 25 m | 1:18.20 | |
137 | 341 | Backhoff Wahlund Jennifer | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AU9699 | 25 m | 1:18.54 | |
138 | 209 | Abrahamsson Saga | 2000 | SK ÄGIR | AK9400 | 25 m | 1:18.63 | |
139 | 165 | Hopland Iselin Nord | 1997 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:18.72 | ||
140 | 366 | Gustavsson Felicia | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AW0699 | 50 m | 1:18.95 | |
141 | 109 | Reiman Elisabeth | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 1:18.99 | ||
142 | 329 | Robertsson Melina | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | AO9401 | 25 m | 1:19.03 | |
143 | 222 | Albinzon Alice | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY1200 | 50 m | 1:19.85 | |
144 | 227 | Ericson Ella | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG9400 | 25 m | 1:20.22 | |
145 | 327 | Lätt Annie | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | AO0601 | 25 m | 1:20.30 | |
146 | 34 | Freiberg Karolina Johanna | 2002 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:20.40 | ||
147 | 246 | Smeds Chanda | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AJ5401 | 25 m | 1:20.53 | |
148 | 113 | Palm Mariliis | 2002 | ASK | 50 m | 1:20.66 | ||
149 | 89 | Rossi Andrea Henriette | 2001 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 1:20.73 | ||
150 | 367 | Hübinette Vanessa | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AY1201 | 25 m | 1:21.30 | |
151 | 350 | Bärnau Mathilda | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AL6400 | 25 m | 1:21.63 | |
152 | 281 | Reichhuber Emma | 2000 | SKURU IK | AL6800 | 50 m | 1:21.94 | |
153 | 287 | Malmström Filippa | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK3803 | 50 m | 1:22.34 | |
154 | 99 | Pavall Ronja | 2002 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 1:22.95 | ||
155 | 121 | Zirk Heleri | 2004 | ASK | 50 m | 1:23.00 | ||
156 | 401 | Taraldsson Emmi | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH9202 | 25 m | 1:23.48 | |
157 | 407 | Vespertini Lucrezia | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AX3602 | 25 m | 1:23.62 | |
158 | 358 | Frisk-Garcia Anna | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH6202 | 25 m | 1:23.72 | |
159 | 242 | Lundgren Fanny | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AY0499 | 50 m | 1:23.94 | |
160 | 117 | Kivirähk Kai Liis | 2003 | ASK | 50 m | 1:24.00 | ||
161 | 324 | Kottusch Loella | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | AU1400 | 25 m | 1:24.08 | |
162 | 91 | Fauli Emma | 2001 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 1:24.31 | ||
163 | 36 | Vutt Hanna-Grete | 2003 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:24.50 | ||
164 | 225 | Aronsson Sunanda | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | AQ7802 | 50 m | 1:25.57 | |
165 | 378 | Lindgren Linnea | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AQ2801 | 25 m | 1:25.59 | |
166 | 285 | Öberg Erica | 2001 | SKURU IK | AL7801 | 50 m | 1:26.48 | |
167 | 399 | Sörgardt Klara | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AQ4801 | 25 m | 1:26.55 | |
168 | 87 | Weuro Olivia | 2002 | IFÅ | 02A822 | 25 m | 1:26.64 | |
169 | 220 | Skårstedt Hanna | 2001 | SK ÄGIR | AT3601 | 25 m | 1:27.16 | |
170 | 266 | Glabik Sofia | 1997 | SKURU IK | BF4897 | 50 m | 1:27.59 | |
171 | 37 | Tamm Elisa | 2003 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:28.25 | ||
172 | 115 | Lillepuu Laura | 2003 | ASK | 50 m | 1:28.50 | ||
173 | 30 | Tammemets Jana | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:28.60 | ||
174 | 294 | Granlund Tilda | 2001 | STRÄNGNÄS | AF0201 | 25 m | 1:28.86 | |
175 | 97 | Skår Maria | 2000 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 1:29.72 | ||
176 | 492 | Jessen Sabrina | 2003 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:30.00 | ||
177 | 213 | Boman Alicia | 2002 | SK ÄGIR | AY9802 | 25 m | 1:30.85 | |
178 | 90 | Rossi Dina Indianna | 1999 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 1:31.93 | ||
179 | 503 | Martnes Andrea | 2001 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:32.58 | ||
180 | 357 | Farkhapour Rojin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | BD4401 | 25 m | 1:33.02 | |
181 | 265 | Fors Moa | 2001 | SKURU IK | AO8601 | 50 m | 1:33.53 | |
182 | 347 | Björkén Tuva | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AC0603 | 25 m | 1:33.71 | |
183 | 212 | Blücher Greta | 2003 | SK ÄGIR | AG1403 | 50 m | 1:34.29 | |
184 | 505 | Karlsen Jorid | 2001 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:35.00 | ||
185 | 195 | Josefsson Hanna | 2002 | ÖSMO SS | AJ1602 | 50 m | 1:35.27 | |
186 | 371 | Kantecki Oliwia | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AE7203 | 25 m | 1:35.49 | |
187 | 392 | Pettersson Tove | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AF0204 | 25 m | 1:36.24 | |
188 | 404 | Tittelbach Roya | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AF7603 | 25 m | 1:37.49 | |
189 | 157 | Aabrams Eva Lotta | 2005 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:38.50 | ||
190 | 120 | Mändmets Liis | 2003 | ASK | 50 m | 1:45.00 | ||
191 | 323 | Kottusch Lithea | 2003 | TROLLHÄTTA | AC4403 | 25 m | 1:45.72 | |
192 | 85 | Melin Ellen | 2002 | IFÅ | 25 m | 1:59.66 | ||
193 | 175 | Demir Nellie | 2004 | HUDIKSVALL | AM1604 | 50 m | ||
194 | 177 | Genberg Alva | 2002 | HUDIKSVALL | AN4602 | 50 m | ||
195 | 178 | Jonasson Amanda | 2004 | HUDIKSVALL | AM5604 | 50 m | ||
196 | 180 | Strömbom Tyra | 2004 | HUDIKSVALL | AM3804 | 50 m | ||
197 | 194 | Josefsson Frida | 2005 | ÖSMO SS | AA6805 | 50 m | ||
198 | 231 | Hagström Alva | 2003 | SK NEPTUN | AU1203 | 50 m | ||
199 | 232 | Hillström Vendela | 2003 | SK NEPTUN | AW5803 | 50 m | ||
200 | 344 | Bergman Elin | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AI8203 | 50 m | ||
201 | 501 | Engsoo Alexandra | 1998 | SKURU IK | 50 m | 1:04.11 | EFT | |
202 | 491 | Wallenborg Caroline | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AL3800 | 50 m | 1:07.05 | EFT |
203 | 487 | Persson Wilma | 1999 | SK ÄGIR | BL0899 | 25 m | 1:11.38 | EFT |
204 | 490 | Lindé Hanna | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | BM8401 | 50 m | 1:21.54 | EFT |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 03 juli 2013 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 19:29 |
Gren 121, 200m Medley Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 53 | Rothla Markus Hugo | 1999 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:07.00 | ||
2 | 211 | Block Niklas | 1995 | SK ÄGIR | AB3395 | 25 m | 2:18.00 | |
3 | 359 | Frisk-Garcia Oscar | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AF7396 | 25 m | 2:18.01 | |
4 | 316 | Angelo Larsson Steven | 1998 | TROLLHÄTTA | AG2798 | 25 m | 2:18.69 | |
5 | 3 | Madsen Jesper | 1986 | Skjetten | 50 m | 2:22.00 | ||
6 | 8 | Aanesen Viktor | 1999 | Skjetten | 50 m | 2:24.26 | ||
7 | 207 | Westin David | 1995 | SALA SS | AH7795 | 25 m | 2:24.30 | |
8 | 264 | Filipsson Tim | 1996 | SKURU IK | AH9196 | 50 m | 2:25.51 | |
9 | 457 | Olden Larsen Morten | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:26.17 | ||
10 | 459 | Söderlund Erlend | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:27.31 | ||
11 | 456 | Volden Kristian | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:29.07 | ||
12 | 308 | Westerlund Andreas | 1996 | STRÄNGNÄS | AV0396 | 25 m | 2:29.70 | |
13 | 4 | Grøndalen Teodor | 1997 | Skjetten | 50 m | 2:31.14 | ||
14 | 408 | Widholm Anton | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AE6199 | 25 m | 2:32.11 | |
15 | 63 | Andersen Mats | 2000 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 2:32.24 | ||
16 | 263 | Filipsson Andre | 1999 | SKURU IK | AA9799 | 50 m | 2:32.97 | |
17 | 129 | Akulenko Artur | 1998 | ASK | 50 m | 2:33.89 | ||
18 | 7 | Bratli Birger | 1998 | Skjetten | 50 m | 2:34.65 | ||
19 | 385 | Nyblom Niklas | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK2999 | 25 m | 2:35.07 | |
20 | 5 | Dahle Stian | 1997 | Skjetten | 50 m | 2:36.35 | ||
21 | 430 | Schreck Klaudius | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | an2701 | 50 m | 2:37.71 | |
22 | 360 | Frylmark Karl | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK6599 | 25 m | 2:37.81 | |
23 | 331 | Rudqvist Samuel | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | AA7799 | 25 m | 2:38.03 | |
24 | 148 | Vellemaa Simon | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 2:41.92 | ||
25 | 230 | Gabriel Patricio | 1998 | SK NEPTUN | AL6998 | 50 m | 2:41.99 | |
26 | 397 | Sundberg Max | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AS5399 | 25 m | 2:43.35 | |
27 | 398 | Swahn Daniel | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AW7995 | 50 m | 2:43.70 | |
28 | 18 | Herland Tarjei Iversen | 1998 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 2:43.91 | ||
29 | 245 | Rehn Oliver | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AF5101 | 25 m | 2:43.97 | |
30 | 126 | Keskar Sander | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | 2:44.33 | ||
31 | 288 | Persson Edvin | 1999 | SS MORA | AI9399 | 25 m | 2:44.56 | |
32 | 461 | Ystenes Björn Erik | 1995 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:45.18 | ||
33 | 275 | Levander Arvid | 1998 | SKURU IK | AU7198 | 50 m | 2:45.31 | |
34 | 466 | Moe Simon | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:45.97 | ||
35 | 431 | Zalomski Kaspar | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AK7100 | 50 m | 2:48.37 | |
36 | 462 | Loeng Kristoffer | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:48.86 | ||
37 | 463 | Barstad Jonas F | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:49.15 | ||
38 | 68 | Johansen Thomas | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 2:50.32 | ||
39 | 23 | Wenham Adam Ismael | 1997 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 2:50.69 | ||
40 | 83 | Fellman Jonas | 1999 | IFÅ | 99B052 | 25 m | 2:51.53 | |
41 | 508 | Thomassen Karl Andre | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 2:52.17 | ||
42 | 465 | Pettersen Magne | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:54.08 | ||
43 | 98 | Johansen Rikard | 1999 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 2:55.26 | ||
44 | 67 | Ansnes Erlend | 1997 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 2:55.70 | ||
45 | 75 | Örbog Iver | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 2:56.49 | ||
46 | 460 | Juul Wolfgang Eilert | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:56.91 | ||
47 | 69 | Moldsvor Martin | 1998 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 2:56.95 | ||
48 | 464 | Dahle Öfsti Christian | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:57.73 | ||
49 | 318 | Eriksson Jesper | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | AO5799 | 50 m | 2:57.75 | |
50 | 12 | Kleimola Ossi | 2001 | KoU | 50 m | 2:57.87 | ||
51 | 239 | Lind Alexander | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | AI0397 | 50 m | 2:58.46 | |
52 | 127 | Kibin Aleks | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | 3:01.30 | ||
53 | 82 | Eriksson Eddie | 1999 | IFÅ | 99B051 | 25 m | 3:06.97 | |
54 | 147 | Tsalov Kirill | 2003 | SHARK | 50 m | 3:07.42 | ||
55 | 210 | Andrén Christopher | 2000 | SK ÄGIR | AK0100 | 25 m | 3:11.65 | |
56 | 237 | Johansson Sebastian | 2003 | SK NEPTUN | AD0903 | 50 m | 3:20.44 | |
57 | 394 | Rengart Noah | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AD1302 | 50 m | 3:22.62 | |
58 | 249 | Xia Daniel | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AJ3901 | 25 m | 3:28.12 | |
59 | 376 | Lernå William | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AF4102 | 50 m | 3:32.20 | |
60 | 380 | Mattsson William | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AA1104 | 25 m | 3:34.46 | |
61 | 502 | Jessen Arild | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 3:44.33 | ||
62 | 389 | Parsa Arian | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AD3302 | 50 m | 3:44.91 | |
63 | 351 | Böschen Isac | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AF3102 | 50 m | 3:47.22 | |
64 | 174 | Reuterskiöld Douglas | 2002 | DANDERYD | AM1302 | 50 m | ||
65 | 223 | Andersson Felix | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | AC4502 | 50 m | ||
66 | 489 | Blom Simon | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ9199 | 50 m | 2:35.79 | EFT |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 03 juli 2013 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 19:29 |
Gren 122, 4X50m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 312 | Strängnäs Damer | 2000 | STRÄNGNÄS | 50 m | 1:56.99 | ||
2 | 482 | Trondhjem SLK J1 | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:00.49 | ||
3 | 412 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 1 | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 2:00.72 | ||
4 | 92 | Fauske SK Lag 1 F | 2000 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 2:03.73 | ||
5 | 413 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 2 | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 2:06.77 | ||
6 | 313 | Strängnäs Damer Lag 2 | 2001 | STRÄNGNÄS | 50 m | 2:08.06 | ||
7 | 483 | Tronhjem SLK J2 | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:08.69 | ||
8 | 22 | Tromsø SK J1 Jr. | 2000 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 2:09.29 | ||
9 | 416 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 3 | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 2:11.89 | ||
10 | 411 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 1 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 2:12.56 | ||
11 | 484 | Trondhjem SLK J3 | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:13.97 | ||
12 | 512 | Alta Jenter Lag1 | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 2:16.00 | ||
13 | 414 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 2 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 2:19.84 | ||
14 | 250 | SK Neptun 1 Damer [2000] | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | 25 m | 2:20.00 | ||
15 | 417 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 4 | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 2:22.90 | ||
16 | 415 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 3 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 2:25.13 | ||
17 | 254 | SK Neptun 2 Damer [2000] | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | 25 m | 2:30.00 | ||
18 | 418 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 4 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 2:30.35 | ||
19 | 93 | Fauske SK Lag 2 F | 2000 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 2:31.25 | ||
20 | 208 | Sala SS Damer [2000] | 2000 | SALA SS | 25 m | 2:31.54 | ||
21 | 420 | Väsby SS Damer Lag 5 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 2:36.94 | ||
22 | 251 | SK Neptun 1 Damer [2002] | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | 25 m | 2:40.00 | ||
23 | 255 | SK Neptun 2 Damer [2002] | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | 25 m | 2:50.00 | ||
24 | 335 | Trollhättans SS | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | 25 m | 2:51.38 | ||
25 | 49 | Girls Q | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | |||
26 | 50 | Girls G | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | |||
27 | 62 | Girls G | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | |||
28 | 88 | IF Åland Damer | 2001 | IFÅ | 50 m | |||
29 | 139 | F-Klasser | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | |||
30 | 141 | G-Klasser | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | |||
31 | 160 | Vestkantsvömmerne J1 | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | |||
32 | 161 | Vestkantsvömmerne J2 | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | |||
33 | 429 | Hudiksvall Damer 1913 | 2001 | HUDIKSVALL | 50 m | |||
34 | 436 | Trollhättans SS Lag 1 | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | 50 m | |||
35 | 437 | Trollhättans SS Lag2 | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | 50 m | |||
36 | 454 | Namsos | 2000 | Namsos SK | 50 m | |||
37 | 513 | Alta Jenter Lag2 | 2001 | Alta SK | 50 m | |||
38 | 498 | Lag1 Damer | 2000 | SKURU IK | 50 m | 1:57.00 | EFT | |
39 | 499 | Lag2 Damer | 2000 | SKURU IK | 50 m | 1:59.00 | EFT | |
40 | 500 | Lag3 Damer | 2000 | SKURU IK | 50 m | 2:03.00 | EFT | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 03 juli 2013 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 19:29 |
Gren 123, 4X100m Frisim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 10 | Skjetten Svømming Lag 1 | 2000 | Skjetten | 50 m | 4:03.05 | ||
2 | 314 | Strängnäs Herrar | 2001 | STRÄNGNÄS | 50 m | 4:06.42 | ||
3 | 480 | Trondhjem SLK G1 | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 4:06.74 | ||
4 | 252 | SK Neptun 1 Herrar [2000] | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | 50 m | 4:15.00 | ||
5 | 423 | Väsby SS Herrar Lag 1 | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 4:22.96 | ||
6 | 481 | Trondhjem SLK G2 | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 4:26.86 | ||
7 | 425 | Väsby SS Herrar Lag 2 | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 4:34.98 | ||
8 | 511 | Alta Gutter | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 5:00.00 | ||
9 | 422 | Väsby SS Herrar Lag 1 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 5:11.11 | ||
10 | 424 | Väsby SS Herrar Lag 2 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 5:27.79 | ||
11 | 253 | SK Neptun 1 Herrar [2002] | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | 25 m | 5:30.00 | ||
12 | 426 | Väsby SS Herrar Lag 3 | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | 25 m | 5:42.19 | ||
13 | 78 | Lag 3 | 2000 | Vestbyen | 50 m | |||
14 | 138 | F-Klasser | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | |||
15 | 140 | G-Klasser | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | |||
16 | 158 | F-Klasser | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | |||
17 | 159 | G-Klasser | 2001 | SHARK | 50 m | |||
18 | 435 | Trollhättans SS | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | 50 m | |||
19 | 450 | Namsos Namsos | 2000 | Namsos SK | 50 m | |||
20 | 496 | Lag1 Herrar | 2000 | SKURU IK | 50 m | 3:49.00 | EFT | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 03 juli 2013 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 19:29 |
Gren 124, 50m Ryggsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 373 | Lagebro Vilma | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AW6696 | 25 m | 31.32 | |
2 | 173 | Överland Marie | 1994 | Vestkant | 50 m | 31.59 | ||
3 | 305 | Schwartz Jennifer | 1994 | STRÄNGNÄS | AD8694 | 25 m | 32.11 | |
4 | 267 | Hassler Anna | 1998 | SKURU IK | AK5298 | 50 m | 32.18 | |
5 | 273 | Kimander Amanda | 1997 | SKURU IK | AQ3497 | 50 m | 32.52 | |
6 | 172 | Överland Benedikte | 1999 | Vestkant | 50 m | 32.60 | ||
7 | 64 | Fjellet Marte | 1995 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 32.74 | ||
8 | 29 | Markvardt Margaret | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 32.76 | ||
9 | 65 | Karlberg Stine Marie | 1999 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 32.79 | ||
10 | 410 | Wiklund Lisa | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | BJ1496 | 25 m | 33.01 | |
11 | 17 | Fjeldstad Malene | 2000 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 33.11 | ||
12 | 16 | Woll Emilie Elise | 1996 | Narvik SK | 25 m | 33.52 | ||
13 | 311 | Åkerman Linnea | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | AV0899 | 25 m | 33.84 | |
14 | 383 | Norlin Josefine | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AM2696 | 25 m | 34.13 | |
15 | 307 | Svensson Madeleine | 1997 | STRÄNGNÄS | AJ3697 | 25 m | 34.18 | |
16 | 259 | Croneborg Alba | 2000 | SKURU IK | AE6200 | 50 m | 34.30 | |
17 | 104 | Glomsaker Ida Tomine | 1997 | Madla SK | 50 m | 34.43 | ||
18 | 24 | Iilane Karin | 1996 | TOPSC | 50 m | 34.50 | ||
19 | 382 | Nordling Vanessa | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | AI1498 | 25 m | 34.50 | |
20 | 80 | Ek Jenny | 1999 | IFÅ | 99A441 | 25 m | 34.54 | |
21 | 102 | Brustad Siri Strand | 1998 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 34.85 | ||
22 | 470 | Wannebo Aurora M | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 34.93 | ||
23 | 66 | Malvik Marie | 1997 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 34.97 | ||
24 | 214 | Danielsson Ellen | 1998 | SK ÄGIR | BB2698 | 25 m | 35.00 | |
25 | 283 | von Sydow Sofia | 1997 | SKURU IK | AH1697 | 50 m | 35.10 | |
26 | 218 | Näsén Karolina | 1996 | SK ÄGIR | AO0296 | 50 m | 35.21 | |
27 | 105 | Saliste Birgit | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | 35.31 | ||
28 | 271 | Johnsson Nathalie | 1996 | SKURU IK | BS0296 | 50 m | 35.53 | |
29 | 333 | Svensson Kajsa | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | BD0600 | 25 m | 35.53 | |
30 | 108 | Maide Ilona | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 35.71 | ||
31 | 95 | Hansen Karoline | 1999 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 35.97 | ||
32 | 55 | Luuk Ele-Riin | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 36.00 | ||
33 | 27 | Sabas Mariann | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 36.02 | ||
34 | 19 | Klingenberg Cecilie | 2000 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 36.14 | ||
35 | 400 | Taraldsson Elin | 1997 | VÄSBY SS | AY8897 | 25 m | 36.17 | |
36 | 26 | Saar Meribel | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 36.34 | ||
37 | 164 | Gjerstad Jenny Dale | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 36.35 | ||
38 | 473 | Elverum Ingrid | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 36.38 | ||
39 | 328 | Nilsson Malin | 1995 | TROLLHÄTTA | AF7495 | 50 m | 36.42 | |
40 | 372 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH7202 | 25 m | 36.53 | |
41 | 101 | Holm Sigrid Kosmo | 1996 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 36.58 | ||
42 | 325 | Lokrantz Elin | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | AM2200 | 25 m | 36.66 | |
43 | 79 | Ek Fanny | 1999 | IFÅ | 99A442 | 25 m | 36.96 | |
44 | 224 | Andersson Sara | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AO6600 | 25 m | 37.01 | |
45 | 286 | Öberg Lise | 1998 | SKURU IK | AT4498 | 50 m | 37.06 | |
46 | 100 | Holtan Sara | 1995 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 37.18 | ||
47 | 274 | Kimander Frida | 1999 | SKURU IK | AE1499 | 50 m | 37.27 | |
48 | 348 | Björnfot Sofia | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | BC6298 | 25 m | 37.30 | |
49 | 439 | Melin-Romstad Hanne | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK2499 | 50 m | 37.35 | |
50 | 284 | Åkerblom Nelly | 2000 | SKURU IK | AP5400 | 50 m | 37.38 | |
51 | 56 | Priidel Melissa | 2002 | BRIIS | 50 m | 37.40 | ||
52 | 28 | Siimar Reeli Marta | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 37.50 | ||
53 | 74 | Steen Sigrid | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 37.52 | ||
54 | 58 | Andla Laura | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 37.53 | ||
55 | 369 | Isaksson Fanny | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK8299 | 25 m | 37.53 | |
56 | 289 | Östling Emmy | 2001 | SS MORA | AI8401 | 50 m | 37.70 | |
57 | 315 | André Johanna | 1995 | TROLLHÄTTA | BI9695 | 50 m | 37.75 | |
58 | 293 | Granlund Amanda | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | AI9299 | 25 m | 38.04 | |
59 | 340 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AH8201 | 25 m | 38.10 | |
60 | 352 | Ebrahimi Tara | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AO4600 | 25 m | 38.24 | |
61 | 71 | Refseth Ane Viken | 2000 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 38.28 | ||
62 | 390 | Peacock Louise | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL3601 | 25 m | 38.29 | |
63 | 474 | Volden Karolin | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 38.35 | ||
64 | 478 | Dahle Öfsti Camilla | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 38.35 | ||
65 | 295 | Gustafson Anna | 1997 | STRÄNGNÄS | BJ8297 | 25 m | 38.47 | |
66 | 472 | Nestgaard Maud S | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 38.60 | ||
67 | 219 | Oscarsson Paula | 1999 | SK ÄGIR | BE0899 | 50 m | 38.67 | |
68 | 377 | Lindeblad Lo | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AN5300 | 25 m | 38.75 | |
69 | 370 | Isaksson Li | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH4202 | 25 m | 38.78 | |
70 | 167 | Olsen Susanne Moen | 1997 | Vestkant | 50 m | 38.79 | ||
71 | 170 | Vindenes Ingvild | 1999 | Vestkant | 50 m | 38.82 | ||
72 | 386 | Nygren Moa | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AL6500 | 25 m | 38.83 | |
73 | 402 | Thomessen Linn | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | BE1299 | 25 m | 38.91 | |
74 | 341 | Backhoff Wahlund Jennifer | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AU9699 | 25 m | 38.92 | |
75 | 9 | Eriksen Oda | 1999 | Skjetten | 50 m | 39.00 | ||
76 | 31 | Hürden Sarah | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | 39.03 | ||
77 | 395 | Rosenberg Felicia | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH8202 | 25 m | 39.06 | |
78 | 468 | Austmo Auda Sem | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 39.19 | ||
79 | 346 | Björkén Julia | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL1601 | 25 m | 39.21 | |
80 | 279 | Nordegren Signe | 2000 | SKURU IK | AO6800 | 50 m | 39.47 | |
81 | 332 | Styrenius Lovisa | 1997 | TROLLHÄTTA | AC3497 | 50 m | 39.57 | |
82 | 374 | Lantz Ellinor | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK6299 | 25 m | 39.62 | |
83 | 111 | Varvas Laura-Lotte | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 39.64 | ||
84 | 471 | Lervold Höffler Thea | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 39.69 | ||
85 | 330 | Rudqvist Olivia | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | AA2600 | 25 m | 39.75 | |
86 | 113 | Palm Mariliis | 2002 | ASK | 50 m | 39.79 | ||
87 | 353 | Eriksson Åsa | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | BK4298 | 25 m | 39.89 | |
88 | 409 | Wiiand Wilma | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AE9601 | 25 m | 40.08 | |
89 | 20 | Mathiassen Louise | 1998 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 40.10 | ||
90 | 228 | Flora Isabelle | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY2200 | 25 m | 40.14 | |
91 | 393 | Pfeiff Matilda | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI3801 | 25 m | 40.17 | |
92 | 261 | Eklund Tilda | 2000 | SKURU IK | AH3200 | 50 m | 40.27 | |
93 | 221 | Åhlen Julia | 1997 | SK ÄGIR | BO6497 | 50 m | 40.50 | |
94 | 258 | Carlson Claudia | 2001 | SKURU IK | AM4601 | 50 m | 40.53 | |
95 | 469 | Aadahl Carina | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 40.64 | ||
96 | 155 | Ööbik Mia | 2001 | SHARK | 50 m | 40.65 | ||
97 | 302 | Lord My | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | AQ1699 | 25 m | 40.65 | |
98 | 240 | Lindahl Linnea | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | BG0899 | 25 m | 40.67 | |
99 | 32 | Metsandi Emma Maria | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | 41.03 | ||
100 | 169 | Pamer Mathilde | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 41.07 | ||
101 | 404 | Tittelbach Roya | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AF7603 | 25 m | 41.13 | |
102 | 118 | Klamas Helena | 2003 | ASK | 50 m | 41.37 | ||
103 | 494 | Sesor Christina | 2000 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 41.49 | ||
104 | 202 | Holmberg Jessica | 2000 | SALA SS | BL5200 | 25 m | 41.71 | |
105 | 112 | Trööp Katariina | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 41.72 | ||
106 | 162 | Bruåsdal Helena Claudia | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 41.78 | ||
107 | 387 | Olsson Josefin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AQ7801 | 25 m | 41.83 | |
108 | 21 | Richardsen Helena | 1998 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 41.87 | ||
109 | 438 | Andersson Ebba | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL2601 | 50 m | 41.97 | |
110 | 378 | Lindgren Linnea | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AQ2801 | 25 m | 42.26 | |
111 | 81 | Eker Nicole | 1996 | IFÅ | 96B098 | 25 m | 42.27 | |
112 | 163 | Fossheim Hanna Daae | 1998 | Vestkant | 50 m | 42.42 | ||
113 | 309 | Westerlund Helena | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | BE1699 | 25 m | 42.47 | |
114 | 60 | Rohumets Helena-Triin | 2002 | BRIIS | 50 m | 42.50 | ||
115 | 509 | Svea Andrine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 42.57 | ||
116 | 347 | Björkén Tuva | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AC0603 | 25 m | 42.62 | |
117 | 89 | Rossi Andrea Henriette | 2001 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 42.67 | ||
118 | 507 | Johansen Stine Lise | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 42.69 | ||
119 | 225 | Aronsson Sunanda | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | AQ7802 | 50 m | 42.97 | |
120 | 121 | Zirk Heleri | 2004 | ASK | 50 m | 43.22 | ||
121 | 35 | Salm Sanne | 2002 | TOPSC | 50 m | 43.25 | ||
122 | 401 | Taraldsson Emmi | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH9202 | 25 m | 43.28 | |
123 | 399 | Sörgardt Klara | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AQ4801 | 25 m | 43.38 | |
124 | 357 | Farkhapour Rojin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | BD4401 | 25 m | 43.45 | |
125 | 206 | Ragnarsson Klara | 2002 | SALA SS | AY1202 | 50 m | 43.89 | |
126 | 371 | Kantecki Oliwia | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AE7203 | 25 m | 43.90 | |
127 | 209 | Abrahamsson Saga | 2000 | SK ÄGIR | AK9400 | 50 m | 44.10 | |
128 | 115 | Lillepuu Laura | 2003 | ASK | 50 m | 44.17 | ||
129 | 322 | Johansson Amanda | 1997 | TROLLHÄTTA | BJ4497 | 25 m | 44.47 | |
130 | 36 | Vutt Hanna-Grete | 2003 | TOPSC | 50 m | 44.75 | ||
131 | 358 | Frisk-Garcia Anna | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH6202 | 25 m | 44.99 | |
132 | 329 | Robertsson Melina | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | AO9401 | 25 m | 45.11 | |
133 | 327 | Lätt Annie | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | AO0601 | 25 m | 45.18 | |
134 | 34 | Freiberg Karolina Johanna | 2002 | TOPSC | 50 m | 45.30 | ||
135 | 287 | Malmström Filippa | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK3803 | 50 m | 45.30 | |
136 | 324 | Kottusch Loella | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | AU1400 | 25 m | 45.31 | |
137 | 246 | Smeds Chanda | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AJ5401 | 25 m | 45.78 | |
138 | 116 | Nurk Mena Nelly | 2003 | ASK | 50 m | 45.80 | ||
139 | 87 | Weuro Olivia | 2002 | IFÅ | 02A822 | 25 m | 46.00 | |
140 | 37 | Tamm Elisa | 2003 | TOPSC | 50 m | 46.11 | ||
141 | 203 | Lindblom Ida | 2001 | SALA SS | BJ8201 | 50 m | 46.17 | |
142 | 120 | Mändmets Liis | 2003 | ASK | 50 m | 46.28 | ||
143 | 407 | Vespertini Lucrezia | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AX3602 | 25 m | 46.49 | |
144 | 510 | Söderholm Stine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 46.55 | ||
145 | 244 | Nykvist Clara | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BC2600 | 25 m | 46.76 | |
146 | 90 | Rossi Dina Indianna | 1999 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 46.78 | ||
147 | 220 | Skårstedt Hanna | 2001 | SK ÄGIR | AT3601 | 25 m | 47.02 | |
148 | 392 | Pettersson Tove | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AF0204 | 25 m | 47.07 | |
149 | 285 | Öberg Erica | 2001 | SKURU IK | AL7801 | 50 m | 47.22 | |
150 | 222 | Albinzon Alice | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY1200 | 50 m | 47.39 | |
151 | 467 | Ernholm Amanda H | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 47.81 | ||
152 | 177 | Genberg Alva | 2002 | HUDIKSVALL | AN4602 | 25 m | 47.89 | |
153 | 212 | Blücher Greta | 2003 | SK ÄGIR | AG1403 | 50 m | 48.89 | |
154 | 156 | Roosmann Kertu Triin | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 49.17 | ||
155 | 505 | Karlsen Jorid | 2001 | Alta SK | 50 m | 49.25 | ||
156 | 157 | Aabrams Eva Lotta | 2005 | SHARK | 50 m | 49.59 | ||
157 | 97 | Skår Maria | 2000 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 49.66 | ||
158 | 227 | Ericson Ella | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG9400 | 25 m | 50.07 | |
159 | 192 | Claesson Linn | 2002 | ÖSMO SS | AE6402 | 25 m | 50.92 | |
160 | 492 | Jessen Sabrina | 2003 | Alta SK | 50 m | 51.25 | ||
161 | 503 | Martnes Andrea | 2001 | Alta SK | 50 m | 51.39 | ||
162 | 344 | Bergman Elin | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AI8203 | 25 m | 51.50 | |
163 | 232 | Hillström Vendela | 2003 | SK NEPTUN | AW5803 | 25 m | 51.69 | |
164 | 183 | Flink Lupin | 2002 | KANAANS SS | AW8402 | 25 m | 51.70 | |
165 | 213 | Boman Alicia | 2002 | SK ÄGIR | AY9802 | 25 m | 52.25 | |
166 | 317 | Bodebring Tuva | 2003 | TROLLHÄTTA | AM5203 | 25 m | 55.42 | |
167 | 180 | Strömbom Tyra | 2004 | HUDIKSVALL | AM3804 | 25 m | 56.00 | |
168 | 182 | Eriksson Madicken | 2003 | KANAANS SS | AX8203 | 25 m | 56.02 | |
169 | 204 | Lindgren Amanda | 2000 | SALA SS | BL6200 | 50 m | 56.51 | |
170 | 178 | Jonasson Amanda | 2004 | HUDIKSVALL | AM5604 | 25 m | 1:07.14 | |
171 | 196 | Karlsson Fiona | 2004 | ÖSMO SS | AE6404 | 25 m | 1:10.12 | |
172 | 175 | Demir Nellie | 2004 | HUDIKSVALL | AM1604 | 25 m | 1:18.05 | |
173 | 13 | Fagermo Ellen | 2000 | Narvik SK | 50 m | |||
174 | 85 | Melin Ellen | 2002 | IFÅ | 50 m | |||
175 | 185 | pettersson ester | 2005 | KANAANS SS | AD6405 | 50 m | ||
176 | 187 | Welander Moa | 2000 | KANAANS SS | BG0400 | 50 m | ||
177 | 326 | Lundqvist-Jenc Emilia | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | BK3899 | 50 m | ||
178 | 501 | Engsoo Alexandra | 1998 | SKURU IK | 50 m | 33.06 | EFT | |
179 | 487 | Persson Wilma | 1999 | SK ÄGIR | BL0899 | 25 m | 36.58 | EFT |
180 | 491 | Wallenborg Caroline | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AL3800 | 50 m | 38.71 | EFT |
181 | 490 | Lindé Hanna | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | BM8401 | 50 m | EFT | |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 03 juli 2013 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 19:29 |
Gren 125, 50m Ryggsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 316 | Angelo Larsson Steven | 1998 | TROLLHÄTTA | AG2798 | 25 m | 29.27 | |
2 | 51 | Spitsak Gerhard | 1997 | BRIIS | 50 m | 29.70 | ||
3 | 359 | Frisk-Garcia Oscar | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AF7396 | 25 m | 30.37 | |
4 | 40 | Lilleorg Miko | 1998 | TOPSC | 50 m | 30.41 | ||
5 | 41 | Laid Kristjan | 1998 | TOPSC | 50 m | 30.41 | ||
6 | 6 | Hjelmstad Martin | 1997 | Skjetten | 50 m | 30.53 | ||
7 | 171 | Vindenes Josten | 1996 | Vestkant | 50 m | 30.78 | ||
8 | 39 | Laid Priidik | 1996 | TOPSC | 50 m | 30.80 | ||
9 | 123 | Uriko Henry Gerhard | 1999 | ASK | 50 m | 31.00 | ||
10 | 125 | Langel Marko-Matteus | 1999 | ASK | 50 m | 31.09 | ||
11 | 264 | Filipsson Tim | 1996 | SKURU IK | AH9196 | 50 m | 31.10 | |
12 | 343 | Bergh Max | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AD7196 | 25 m | 31.22 | |
13 | 456 | Volden Kristian | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 31.48 | ||
14 | 452 | Falch Sander | 1997 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 31.92 | ||
15 | 270 | Johnsson Christopher | 1998 | SKURU IK | AG2198 | 50 m | 31.93 | |
16 | 8 | Aanesen Viktor | 1999 | Skjetten | 50 m | 32.32 | ||
17 | 4 | Grøndalen Teodor | 1997 | Skjetten | 50 m | 32.34 | ||
18 | 83 | Fellman Jonas | 1999 | IFÅ | 99B052 | 25 m | 32.47 | |
19 | 304 | Oosterveld Timo | 1998 | STRÄNGNÄS | AC5398 | 25 m | 32.63 | |
20 | 408 | Widholm Anton | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AE6199 | 25 m | 32.68 | |
21 | 308 | Westerlund Andreas | 1996 | STRÄNGNÄS | AV0396 | 25 m | 33.02 | |
22 | 291 | Edebrink Johan | 1996 | STRÄNGNÄS | AL6996 | 50 m | 33.09 | |
23 | 256 | Bergström Didrik | 1998 | SKURU IK | AV5798 | 50 m | 33.19 | |
24 | 457 | Olden Larsen Morten | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 33.47 | ||
25 | 458 | Andersson Henning | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 33.60 | ||
26 | 506 | Karlsen Brage | 1995 | Alta SK | 50 m | 33.60 | ||
27 | 263 | Filipsson Andre | 1999 | SKURU IK | AA9799 | 50 m | 33.87 | |
28 | 360 | Frylmark Karl | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK6599 | 25 m | 34.24 | |
29 | 5 | Dahle Stian | 1997 | Skjetten | 50 m | 34.43 | ||
30 | 53 | Rothla Markus Hugo | 1999 | BRIIS | 50 m | 34.46 | ||
31 | 54 | Kannus Rasmus | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 34.50 | ||
32 | 124 | Jögila Karl Markus | 1998 | ASK | 50 m | 34.50 | ||
33 | 397 | Sundberg Max | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AS5399 | 25 m | 34.50 | |
34 | 63 | Andersen Mats | 2000 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 34.71 | ||
35 | 451 | Lænd Peder | 1999 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 34.74 | ||
36 | 288 | Persson Edvin | 1999 | SS MORA | AI9399 | 25 m | 34.99 | |
37 | 128 | Pöiklik Edvin | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | 35.02 | ||
38 | 331 | Rudqvist Samuel | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | AA7799 | 25 m | 35.11 | |
39 | 126 | Keskar Sander | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | 35.32 | ||
40 | 508 | Thomassen Karl Andre | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 35.50 | ||
41 | 18 | Herland Tarjei Iversen | 1998 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 35.54 | ||
42 | 466 | Moe Simon | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 35.68 | ||
43 | 365 | Grankvist Oscar | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AL9500 | 25 m | 35.84 | |
44 | 398 | Swahn Daniel | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AW7995 | 25 m | 35.91 | |
45 | 459 | Söderlund Erlend | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 36.14 | ||
46 | 142 | Salomon Alexander | 1998 | SHARK | 50 m | 36.21 | ||
47 | 430 | Schreck Klaudius | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | an2701 | 50 m | 36.26 | |
48 | 460 | Juul Wolfgang Eilert | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 36.48 | ||
49 | 68 | Johansen Thomas | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 36.80 | ||
50 | 143 | Adamson Kristjan | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 37.01 | ||
51 | 245 | Rehn Oliver | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AF5101 | 25 m | 37.02 | |
52 | 431 | Zalomski Kaspar | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AK7100 | 50 m | 37.02 | |
53 | 82 | Eriksson Eddie | 1999 | IFÅ | 99B051 | 25 m | 37.20 | |
54 | 462 | Loeng Kristoffer | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 37.25 | ||
55 | 14 | Jensen Christoffer Rune | 2001 | Narvik SK | 25 m | 37.27 | ||
56 | 7 | Bratli Birger | 1998 | Skjetten | 50 m | 37.36 | ||
57 | 465 | Pettersen Magne | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 37.37 | ||
58 | 318 | Eriksson Jesper | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | AO5799 | 25 m | 37.39 | |
59 | 12 | Kleimola Ossi | 2001 | KoU | 50 m | 37.85 | ||
60 | 23 | Wenham Adam Ismael | 1997 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 37.98 | ||
61 | 342 | Bergfeldt Andreas | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK7599 | 25 m | 38.18 | |
62 | 52 | Jöeorg Ian Adrian | 1999 | BRIIS | 50 m | 38.30 | ||
63 | 349 | Brandt Simon | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AJ4700 | 25 m | 38.50 | |
64 | 461 | Ystenes Björn Erik | 1995 | TS&LK | 50 m | 38.62 | ||
65 | 463 | Barstad Jonas F | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 38.68 | ||
66 | 339 | Andersson Gustaf | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AC2302 | 25 m | 38.97 | |
67 | 210 | Andrén Christopher | 2000 | SK ÄGIR | AK0100 | 25 m | 39.40 | |
68 | 44 | Arge Anders | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | 39.53 | ||
69 | 152 | Salomon Georg | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 39.85 | ||
70 | 127 | Kibin Aleks | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | 40.00 | ||
71 | 464 | Dahle Öfsti Christian | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 40.02 | ||
72 | 388 | Packwood Marcus | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AD2302 | 25 m | 40.08 | |
73 | 130 | Köök Mark | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 40.15 | ||
74 | 389 | Parsa Arian | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AD3302 | 25 m | 40.43 | |
75 | 380 | Mattsson William | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AA1104 | 25 m | 40.45 | |
76 | 368 | Hörlin Tobias | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AN3300 | 25 m | 40.68 | |
77 | 297 | Hoflin Markus | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | AN5799 | 50 m | 40.90 | |
78 | 381 | Moradi Kian | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AG9399 | 25 m | 40.95 | |
79 | 376 | Lernå William | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AF4102 | 25 m | 41.07 | |
80 | 394 | Rengart Noah | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AD1302 | 25 m | 41.39 | |
81 | 48 | Kaabel Jan Markus | 2002 | TOPSC | 50 m | 41.50 | ||
82 | 11 | Turunen Benjamin | 1999 | KoU | 50 m | 41.77 | ||
83 | 43 | Kampus Aleksander | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | 41.81 | ||
84 | 70 | Olderö Marcus | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 42.07 | ||
85 | 237 | Johansson Sebastian | 2003 | SK NEPTUN | AD0903 | 25 m | 42.66 | |
86 | 149 | Koppel Holger | 1999 | SHARK | 50 m | 42.75 | ||
87 | 278 | Malmfors Morgan | 2002 | SKURU IK | AJ6702 | 25 m | 43.39 | |
88 | 405 | Unevik Dag | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI5501 | 25 m | 43.39 | |
89 | 396 | Sköld Theodor | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AJ1701 | 25 m | 43.78 | |
90 | 277 | Lyrberg Tim | 2003 | SKURU IK | AB6303 | 25 m | 43.90 | |
91 | 131 | Saal Frederik | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 43.92 | ||
92 | 351 | Böschen Isac | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AF3102 | 25 m | 44.01 | |
93 | 137 | Liljenberg Kaurit | 2002 | ASK | 50 m | 44.31 | ||
94 | 47 | Talst Erik | 2002 | TOPSC | 50 m | 44.83 | ||
95 | 223 | Andersson Felix | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | AC4502 | 50 m | 44.92 | |
96 | 144 | Mäekivi Sander | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 44.94 | ||
97 | 215 | Ekroth Dante | 2001 | SK ÄGIR | AC9501 | 25 m | 44.96 | |
98 | 356 | Farkhapour Robin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AO5101 | 25 m | 45.05 | |
99 | 440 | Melinder Martin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AG1301 | 50 m | 45.11 | |
100 | 502 | Jessen Arild | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 45.67 | ||
101 | 216 | Lundgren Simon | 2001 | SK ÄGIR | AL0501 | 25 m | 47.16 | |
102 | 96 | Gjerskvål Knut Johan | 2000 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 48.17 | ||
103 | 403 | Tittelbach Adrian | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI2901 | 25 m | 48.54 | |
104 | 249 | Xia Daniel | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AJ3901 | 25 m | 49.27 | |
105 | 201 | Finnerman Totte | 2000 | SALA SS | AX2100 | 50 m | 50.26 | |
106 | 151 | Aabrams Ken Thor | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 50.77 | ||
107 | 345 | Bergman Erik | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AC1104 | 25 m | 55.05 | |
108 | 176 | Ekstrand Arnold | 2001 | HUDIKSVALL | AT3901 | 25 m | 56.04 | |
109 | 361 | Frylmark Oscar | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI3501 | 25 m | 56.46 | |
110 | 406 | Vespertini Leonardo | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AH9503 | 25 m | 1:04.90 | |
111 | 179 | Silen Albin | 2003 | HUDIKSVALL | AM2103 | 50 m | ||
112 | 184 | Pettersson Erik | 2002 | KANAANS SS | AP2302 | 50 m | ||
113 | 320 | Glemring Simon | 1998 | TROLLHÄTTA | 50 m | |||
114 | 514 | Metz Victor | 2002 | SKURU IK | 50 m | |||
115 | 489 | Blom Simon | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ9199 | 50 m | 37.25 | EFT |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 03 juli 2013 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 19:29 |
Gren 126, 100m Bröstsim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 25 | Kersa Karleen | 1996 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:15.23 | ||
2 | 375 | Lantz Josefin | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AW5696 | 25 m | 1:17.03 | |
3 | 66 | Malvik Marie | 1997 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 1:19.23 | ||
4 | 65 | Karlberg Stine Marie | 1999 | Porsgrunn | 50 m | 1:19.62 | ||
5 | 104 | Glomsaker Ida Tomine | 1997 | Madla SK | 50 m | 1:21.18 | ||
6 | 373 | Lagebro Vilma | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AW6696 | 25 m | 1:21.97 | |
7 | 384 | Norlin Julia | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | AG0498 | 25 m | 1:22.77 | |
8 | 383 | Norlin Josefine | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AM2696 | 25 m | 1:23.21 | |
9 | 154 | Koppel Emma Anni | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:23.61 | ||
10 | 382 | Nordling Vanessa | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | AI1498 | 25 m | 1:25.22 | |
11 | 455 | Grimstad Ida | 1996 | Horten SK | 50 m | 1:25.64 | ||
12 | 286 | Öberg Lise | 1998 | SKURU IK | AT4498 | 50 m | 1:25.89 | |
13 | 166 | Kleppestrand Ragnhild | 1999 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:25.96 | ||
14 | 168 | Nygaard Eline | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:26.02 | ||
15 | 295 | Gustafson Anna | 1997 | STRÄNGNÄS | BJ8297 | 25 m | 1:26.16 | |
16 | 107 | Heinloo Hanna | 1999 | ASK | 50 m | 1:26.32 | ||
17 | 59 | Telgma Teele | 2000 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:26.57 | ||
18 | 493 | Daldorff Nora | 1994 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 1:26.66 | ||
19 | 338 | Albertsson Astrid | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AF5400 | 25 m | 1:27.21 | |
20 | 476 | Mora Kristina | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:27.22 | ||
21 | 504 | Mannsverk Andrea | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:27.23 | ||
22 | 153 | Savila Gerli | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:27.26 | ||
23 | 322 | Johansson Amanda | 1997 | TROLLHÄTTA | BJ4497 | 25 m | 1:27.26 | |
24 | 372 | Karls Sofia | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH7202 | 25 m | 1:27.34 | |
25 | 31 | Hürden Sarah | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:27.55 | ||
26 | 224 | Andersson Sara | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AO6600 | 25 m | 1:27.77 | |
27 | 9 | Eriksen Oda | 1999 | Skjetten | 50 m | 1:27.91 | ||
28 | 494 | Sesor Christina | 2000 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 1:27.94 | ||
29 | 293 | Granlund Amanda | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | AI9299 | 25 m | 1:28.15 | |
30 | 110 | Tasane Saskia-Miina | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | 1:28.22 | ||
31 | 29 | Markvardt Margaret | 2000 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:28.33 | ||
32 | 346 | Björkén Julia | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL1601 | 25 m | 1:28.58 | |
33 | 443 | Båfjord Elin Synnøve | 1999 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 1:28.94 | ||
34 | 240 | Lindahl Linnea | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | BG0899 | 25 m | 1:29.26 | |
35 | 387 | Olsson Josefin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AQ7801 | 25 m | 1:29.36 | |
36 | 330 | Rudqvist Olivia | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | AA2600 | 25 m | 1:30.71 | |
37 | 261 | Eklund Tilda | 2000 | SKURU IK | AH3200 | 50 m | 1:30.86 | |
38 | 467 | Ernholm Amanda H | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:31.18 | ||
39 | 20 | Mathiassen Louise | 1998 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 1:31.22 | ||
40 | 409 | Wiiand Wilma | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AE9601 | 25 m | 1:31.25 | |
41 | 280 | Pakhomova Eva | 2000 | SKURU IK | AL5800 | 50 m | 1:31.32 | |
42 | 507 | Johansen Stine Lise | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:31.47 | ||
43 | 362 | Fröberg Moa | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | BE7400 | 25 m | 1:31.61 | |
44 | 393 | Pfeiff Matilda | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI3801 | 25 m | 1:32.16 | |
45 | 84 | Jansson Ida | 1995 | IFÅ | 95B221 | 25 m | 1:32.62 | |
46 | 271 | Johnsson Nathalie | 1996 | SKURU IK | BS0296 | 50 m | 1:32.80 | |
47 | 374 | Lantz Ellinor | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK6299 | 25 m | 1:33.66 | |
48 | 57 | Randma Johanna Maria | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 1:33.73 | ||
49 | 114 | Tomak Kaia Lis | 2002 | ASK | 50 m | 1:33.83 | ||
50 | 471 | Lervold Höffler Thea | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:34.23 | ||
51 | 469 | Aadahl Carina | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:34.48 | ||
52 | 468 | Austmo Auda Sem | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:35.11 | ||
53 | 386 | Nygren Moa | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AL6500 | 25 m | 1:35.33 | |
54 | 162 | Bruåsdal Helena Claudia | 2001 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:35.90 | ||
55 | 340 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AH8201 | 25 m | 1:36.56 | |
56 | 401 | Taraldsson Emmi | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH9202 | 25 m | 1:36.85 | |
57 | 309 | Westerlund Helena | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | BE1699 | 25 m | 1:37.18 | |
58 | 473 | Elverum Ingrid | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:37.47 | ||
59 | 227 | Ericson Ella | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG9400 | 25 m | 1:37.65 | |
60 | 390 | Peacock Louise | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL3601 | 25 m | 1:38.16 | |
61 | 217 | Lundqvist Therese | 1996 | SK ÄGIR | BT6896 | 25 m | 1:38.32 | |
62 | 470 | Wannebo Aurora M | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:39.36 | ||
63 | 395 | Rosenberg Felicia | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH8202 | 25 m | 1:39.92 | |
64 | 21 | Richardsen Helena | 1998 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 1:40.31 | ||
65 | 319 | Faarinen Lovisa | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | BF6299 | 25 m | 1:40.32 | |
66 | 399 | Sörgardt Klara | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AQ4801 | 25 m | 1:40.36 | |
67 | 447 | Bech Karen | 2001 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 1:40.53 | ||
68 | 117 | Kivirähk Kai Liis | 2003 | ASK | 50 m | 1:40.75 | ||
69 | 350 | Bärnau Mathilda | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AL6400 | 25 m | 1:40.89 | |
70 | 244 | Nykvist Clara | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BC2600 | 50 m | 1:41.01 | |
71 | 503 | Martnes Andrea | 2001 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:41.20 | ||
72 | 246 | Smeds Chanda | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AJ5401 | 25 m | 1:41.88 | |
73 | 472 | Nestgaard Maud S | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:41.96 | ||
74 | 438 | Andersson Ebba | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL2601 | 50 m | 1:42.25 | |
75 | 222 | Albinzon Alice | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY1200 | 25 m | 1:42.82 | |
76 | 74 | Steen Sigrid | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 1:43.57 | ||
77 | 165 | Hopland Iselin Nord | 1997 | Vestkant | 50 m | 1:43.97 | ||
78 | 91 | Fauli Emma | 2001 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 1:44.10 | ||
79 | 86 | Söderberg Mikaela | 1996 | IFÅ | 96A964 | 25 m | 1:44.59 | |
80 | 206 | Ragnarsson Klara | 2002 | SALA SS | AY1202 | 50 m | 1:44.65 | |
81 | 478 | Dahle Öfsti Camilla | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:44.97 | ||
82 | 294 | Granlund Tilda | 2001 | STRÄNGNÄS | AF0201 | 25 m | 1:46.11 | |
83 | 205 | Ragnarsson Hannah | 2000 | SALA SS | BL7200 | 25 m | 1:46.38 | |
84 | 285 | Öberg Erica | 2001 | SKURU IK | AL7801 | 50 m | 1:47.20 | |
85 | 99 | Pavall Ronja | 2002 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 1:47.29 | ||
86 | 109 | Reiman Elisabeth | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 1:47.82 | ||
87 | 327 | Lätt Annie | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | AO0601 | 25 m | 1:47.82 | |
88 | 204 | Lindgren Amanda | 2000 | SALA SS | BL6200 | 25 m | 1:48.29 | |
89 | 119 | Tilk Lissy Ann | 2003 | ASK | 50 m | 1:49.59 | ||
90 | 177 | Genberg Alva | 2002 | HUDIKSVALL | AN4602 | 25 m | 1:50.01 | |
91 | 505 | Karlsen Jorid | 2001 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:50.75 | ||
92 | 228 | Flora Isabelle | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY2200 | 50 m | 1:51.19 | |
93 | 347 | Björkén Tuva | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AC0603 | 50 m | 1:51.25 | |
94 | 407 | Vespertini Lucrezia | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AX3602 | 25 m | 1:51.61 | |
95 | 225 | Aronsson Sunanda | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | AQ7802 | 50 m | 1:51.72 | |
96 | 323 | Kottusch Lithea | 2003 | TROLLHÄTTA | AC4403 | 25 m | 1:52.05 | |
97 | 358 | Frisk-Garcia Anna | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH6202 | 25 m | 1:52.09 | |
98 | 220 | Skårstedt Hanna | 2001 | SK ÄGIR | AT3601 | 25 m | 1:52.65 | |
99 | 357 | Farkhapour Rojin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | BD4401 | 25 m | 1:53.00 | |
100 | 279 | Nordegren Signe | 2000 | SKURU IK | AO6800 | 50 m | 1:54.28 | |
101 | 30 | Tammemets Jana | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:55.70 | ||
102 | 329 | Robertsson Melina | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | AO9401 | 25 m | 1:56.30 | |
103 | 404 | Tittelbach Roya | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AF7603 | 50 m | 1:57.43 | |
104 | 371 | Kantecki Oliwia | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AE7203 | 50 m | 1:58.53 | |
105 | 212 | Blücher Greta | 2003 | SK ÄGIR | AG1403 | 50 m | 1:59.99 | |
106 | 203 | Lindblom Ida | 2001 | SALA SS | BJ8201 | 50 m | 2:03.27 | |
107 | 192 | Claesson Linn | 2002 | ÖSMO SS | AE6402 | 50 m | 2:06.20 | |
108 | 213 | Boman Alicia | 2002 | SK ÄGIR | AY9802 | 50 m | 2:06.50 | |
109 | 85 | Melin Ellen | 2002 | IFÅ | 25 m | 2:07.58 | ||
110 | 492 | Jessen Sabrina | 2003 | Alta SK | 50 m | 2:10.00 | ||
111 | 175 | Demir Nellie | 2004 | HUDIKSVALL | AM1604 | 50 m | ||
112 | 178 | Jonasson Amanda | 2004 | HUDIKSVALL | AM5604 | 50 m | ||
113 | 180 | Strömbom Tyra | 2004 | HUDIKSVALL | AM3804 | 50 m | ||
114 | 231 | Hagström Alva | 2003 | SK NEPTUN | AU1203 | 50 m | ||
115 | 317 | Bodebring Tuva | 2003 | TROLLHÄTTA | AM5203 | 50 m | ||
116 | 344 | Bergman Elin | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AI8203 | 50 m | ||
117 | 392 | Pettersson Tove | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AF0204 | 50 m | ||
118 | 491 | Wallenborg Caroline | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AL3800 | 50 m | 1:20.00 | EFT |
119 | 490 | Lindé Hanna | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | BM8401 | 25 m | 1:47.07 | EFT |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 03 juli 2013 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 19:29 |
Gren 127, 100m Bröstsim Herrar |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 39 | Laid Priidik | 1996 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:06.56 | ||
2 | 38 | Palkmets Egert | 1996 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:07.51 | ||
3 | 211 | Block Niklas | 1995 | SK ÄGIR | AB3395 | 25 m | 1:07.94 | |
4 | 123 | Uriko Henry Gerhard | 1999 | ASK | 50 m | 1:11.85 | ||
5 | 257 | Bådholm Marcus | 1991 | SKURU IK | AQ8391 | 50 m | 1:12.46 | |
6 | 308 | Westerlund Andreas | 1996 | STRÄNGNÄS | AV0396 | 25 m | 1:13.39 | |
7 | 15 | Kleven Øystein | 1981 | Narvik SK | 25 m | 1:15.47 | ||
8 | 6 | Hjelmstad Martin | 1997 | Skjetten | 50 m | 1:15.81 | ||
9 | 360 | Frylmark Karl | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK6599 | 25 m | 1:17.52 | |
10 | 506 | Karlsen Brage | 1995 | Alta SK | 50 m | 1:18.32 | ||
11 | 125 | Langel Marko-Matteus | 1999 | ASK | 50 m | 1:18.39 | ||
12 | 129 | Akulenko Artur | 1998 | ASK | 50 m | 1:19.15 | ||
13 | 385 | Nyblom Niklas | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK2999 | 25 m | 1:19.17 | |
14 | 459 | Söderlund Erlend | 1997 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:19.24 | ||
15 | 408 | Widholm Anton | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AE6199 | 25 m | 1:19.60 | |
16 | 457 | Olden Larsen Morten | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:19.78 | ||
17 | 7 | Bratli Birger | 1998 | Skjetten | 50 m | 1:20.16 | ||
18 | 342 | Bergfeldt Andreas | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK7599 | 25 m | 1:20.86 | |
19 | 359 | Frisk-Garcia Oscar | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | AF7396 | 25 m | 1:21.01 | |
20 | 148 | Vellemaa Simon | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:21.08 | ||
21 | 456 | Volden Kristian | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:21.40 | ||
22 | 72 | Refseth Ådne Viken | 1997 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 1:21.98 | ||
23 | 264 | Filipsson Tim | 1996 | SKURU IK | AH9196 | 50 m | 1:22.02 | |
24 | 8 | Aanesen Viktor | 1999 | Skjetten | 50 m | 1:22.54 | ||
25 | 5 | Dahle Stian | 1997 | Skjetten | 50 m | 1:22.72 | ||
26 | 461 | Ystenes Björn Erik | 1995 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:22.87 | ||
27 | 288 | Persson Edvin | 1999 | SS MORA | AI9399 | 25 m | 1:23.23 | |
28 | 23 | Wenham Adam Ismael | 1997 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 1:23.45 | ||
29 | 291 | Edebrink Johan | 1996 | STRÄNGNÄS | AL6996 | 25 m | 1:23.48 | |
30 | 430 | Schreck Klaudius | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | an2701 | 50 m | 1:23.50 | |
31 | 318 | Eriksson Jesper | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | AO5799 | 25 m | 1:24.46 | |
32 | 446 | Ahlin Johan Lein | 1997 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 1:25.14 | ||
33 | 275 | Levander Arvid | 1998 | SKURU IK | AU7198 | 50 m | 1:26.15 | |
34 | 304 | Oosterveld Timo | 1998 | STRÄNGNÄS | AC5398 | 25 m | 1:27.82 | |
35 | 75 | Örbog Iver | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 1:28.08 | ||
36 | 263 | Filipsson Andre | 1999 | SKURU IK | AA9799 | 50 m | 1:28.27 | |
37 | 69 | Moldsvor Martin | 1998 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 1:28.32 | ||
38 | 126 | Keskar Sander | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | 1:28.36 | ||
39 | 46 | Sovtsa Mark | 2001 | TOPSC | 50 m | 1:29.00 | ||
40 | 73 | Roseth Jonas | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 1:29.95 | ||
41 | 349 | Brandt Simon | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AJ4700 | 25 m | 1:30.00 | |
42 | 133 | Simson Andreas | 2002 | ASK | 50 m | 1:30.22 | ||
43 | 98 | Johansen Rikard | 1999 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 1:30.34 | ||
44 | 68 | Johansen Thomas | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 1:30.51 | ||
45 | 405 | Unevik Dag | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI5501 | 25 m | 1:30.75 | |
46 | 398 | Swahn Daniel | 1995 | VÄSBY SS | AW7995 | 50 m | 1:30.76 | |
47 | 122 | Sorokin Robin Alexander | 1999 | ASK | 50 m | 1:31.24 | ||
48 | 365 | Grankvist Oscar | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AL9500 | 25 m | 1:31.43 | |
49 | 82 | Eriksson Eddie | 1999 | IFÅ | 99B051 | 25 m | 1:31.64 | |
50 | 127 | Kibin Aleks | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | 1:32.33 | ||
51 | 464 | Dahle Öfsti Christian | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:32.65 | ||
52 | 297 | Hoflin Markus | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | AN5799 | 25 m | 1:32.74 | |
53 | 245 | Rehn Oliver | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AF5101 | 25 m | 1:32.82 | |
54 | 463 | Barstad Jonas F | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:32.92 | ||
55 | 134 | Roosimaa Aleksander | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 1:33.26 | ||
56 | 466 | Moe Simon | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:33.90 | ||
57 | 136 | Kask Gregory | 2002 | ASK | 50 m | 1:34.87 | ||
58 | 465 | Pettersen Magne | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:34.91 | ||
59 | 94 | Brustad Håvard | 2000 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 1:36.00 | ||
60 | 376 | Lernå William | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AF4102 | 25 m | 1:36.66 | |
61 | 431 | Zalomski Kaspar | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AK7100 | 50 m | 1:36.84 | |
62 | 70 | Olderö Marcus | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 1:37.63 | ||
63 | 462 | Loeng Kristoffer | 2001 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:37.76 | ||
64 | 146 | Kövask Rednar | 1998 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:37.90 | ||
65 | 67 | Ansnes Erlend | 1997 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 1:37.96 | ||
66 | 394 | Rengart Noah | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AD1302 | 25 m | 1:38.12 | |
67 | 388 | Packwood Marcus | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AD2302 | 25 m | 1:38.50 | |
68 | 14 | Jensen Christoffer Rune | 2001 | Narvik SK | 25 m | 1:38.82 | ||
69 | 147 | Tsalov Kirill | 2003 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:40.09 | ||
70 | 351 | Böschen Isac | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AF3102 | 25 m | 1:40.80 | |
71 | 145 | Kövask Rasmus | 2002 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:41.67 | ||
72 | 460 | Juul Wolfgang Eilert | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 1:42.05 | ||
73 | 150 | Vompa Mark Tomi | 2003 | SHARK | 50 m | 1:42.67 | ||
74 | 380 | Mattsson William | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AA1104 | 25 m | 1:43.40 | |
75 | 237 | Johansson Sebastian | 2003 | SK NEPTUN | AD0903 | 50 m | 1:43.90 | |
76 | 440 | Melinder Martin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AG1301 | 50 m | 1:46.87 | |
77 | 223 | Andersson Felix | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | AC4502 | 25 m | 1:48.42 | |
78 | 339 | Andersson Gustaf | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AC2302 | 25 m | 1:48.72 | |
79 | 277 | Lyrberg Tim | 2003 | SKURU IK | AB6303 | 25 m | 1:49.10 | |
80 | 389 | Parsa Arian | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AD3302 | 25 m | 1:49.27 | |
81 | 132 | Talviste Hektor | 2002 | ASK | 50 m | 1:49.80 | ||
82 | 190 | Björklund Liam | 2003 | ÖSMO SS | AB6503 | 50 m | 1:49.85 | |
83 | 396 | Sköld Theodor | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AJ1701 | 25 m | 1:53.61 | |
84 | 215 | Ekroth Dante | 2001 | SK ÄGIR | AC9501 | 25 m | 2:00.35 | |
85 | 356 | Farkhapour Robin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AO5101 | 25 m | 2:03.11 | |
86 | 216 | Lundgren Simon | 2001 | SK ÄGIR | AL0501 | 50 m | 2:12.94 | |
87 | 502 | Jessen Arild | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 2:15.68 | ||
88 | 176 | Ekstrand Arnold | 2001 | HUDIKSVALL | AT3901 | 50 m | ||
89 | 179 | Silen Albin | 2003 | HUDIKSVALL | AM2103 | 50 m | ||
90 | 199 | Tegbo Sebastian | 2001 | ÖSMO SS | AT9501 | 50 m | ||
91 | 201 | Finnerman Totte | 2000 | SALA SS | AX2100 | 50 m | ||
92 | 249 | Xia Daniel | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AJ3901 | 50 m | ||
93 | 361 | Frylmark Oscar | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI3501 | 50 m | ||
94 | 406 | Vespertini Leonardo | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AH9503 | 50 m | ||
95 | 489 | Blom Simon | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AQ9199 | 50 m | 1:22.72 | EFT |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 03 juli 2013 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 19:29 |
Gren 128, 200m Frisim Damer |
# | ID | Namn | Född | Förening | Licens | Bassäng | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 24 | Iilane Karin | 1996 | TOPSC | 50 m | 2:14.01 | ||
2 | 16 | Woll Emilie Elise | 1996 | Narvik SK | 25 m | 2:16.84 | ||
3 | 479 | Tömmervik Malin S | 1994 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:18.42 | ||
4 | 273 | Kimander Amanda | 1997 | SKURU IK | AQ3497 | 50 m | 2:20.03 | |
5 | 475 | Jörgensen Cecilie S | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:20.08 | ||
6 | 283 | von Sydow Sofia | 1997 | SKURU IK | AH1697 | 50 m | 2:20.68 | |
7 | 410 | Wiklund Lisa | 1996 | VÄSBY SS | BJ1496 | 25 m | 2:20.85 | |
8 | 104 | Glomsaker Ida Tomine | 1997 | Madla SK | 50 m | 2:21.23 | ||
9 | 172 | Överland Benedikte | 1999 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:21.43 | ||
10 | 19 | Klingenberg Cecilie | 2000 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 2:22.63 | ||
11 | 218 | Näsén Karolina | 1996 | SK ÄGIR | AO0296 | 50 m | 2:22.77 | |
12 | 259 | Croneborg Alba | 2000 | SKURU IK | AE6200 | 50 m | 2:23.00 | |
13 | 305 | Schwartz Jennifer | 1994 | STRÄNGNÄS | AD8694 | 25 m | 2:23.37 | |
14 | 491 | Wallenborg Caroline | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AL3800 | 50 m | 2:24.03 | |
15 | 348 | Björnfot Sofia | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | BC6298 | 25 m | 2:24.69 | |
16 | 13 | Fagermo Ellen | 2000 | Narvik SK | 25 m | 2:25.07 | ||
17 | 108 | Maide Ilona | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 2:25.13 | ||
18 | 95 | Hansen Karoline | 1999 | Fauske SK | 50 m | 2:25.31 | ||
19 | 328 | Nilsson Malin | 1995 | TROLLHÄTTA | AF7495 | 50 m | 2:26.52 | |
20 | 17 | Fjeldstad Malene | 2000 | Tromsø SK | 50 m | 2:27.22 | ||
21 | 224 | Andersson Sara | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AO6600 | 25 m | 2:27.29 | |
22 | 444 | Solberg Elisabeth Hagen | 1997 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 2:28.32 | ||
23 | 80 | Ek Jenny | 1999 | IFÅ | 99A441 | 50 m | 2:28.67 | |
24 | 106 | Tüür Reelika | 1998 | ASK | 50 m | 2:29.00 | ||
25 | 79 | Ek Fanny | 1999 | IFÅ | 99A442 | 25 m | 2:29.62 | |
26 | 445 | Lænd Hilde Camilla | 1995 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 2:29.88 | ||
27 | 267 | Hassler Anna | 1998 | SKURU IK | AK5298 | 50 m | 2:30.00 | |
28 | 311 | Åkerman Linnea | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | AV0899 | 50 m | 2:30.01 | |
29 | 442 | Olsen Christine Elvestad | 1998 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 2:30.21 | ||
30 | 353 | Eriksson Åsa | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | BK4298 | 25 m | 2:30.42 | |
31 | 293 | Granlund Amanda | 1999 | STRÄNGNÄS | AI9299 | 50 m | 2:30.65 | |
32 | 382 | Nordling Vanessa | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | AI1498 | 25 m | 2:30.84 | |
33 | 330 | Rudqvist Olivia | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | AA2600 | 50 m | 2:31.62 | |
34 | 219 | Oscarsson Paula | 1999 | SK ÄGIR | BE0899 | 50 m | 2:31.74 | |
35 | 493 | Daldorff Nora | 1994 | Kirkenes | 50 m | 2:31.96 | ||
36 | 105 | Saliste Birgit | 2000 | ASK | 50 m | 2:32.40 | ||
37 | 279 | Nordegren Signe | 2000 | SKURU IK | AO6800 | 50 m | 2:33.17 | |
38 | 468 | Austmo Auda Sem | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:33.34 | ||
39 | 153 | Savila Gerli | 2000 | SHARK | 50 m | 2:33.60 | ||
40 | 168 | Nygaard Eline | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:33.88 | ||
41 | 84 | Jansson Ida | 1995 | IFÅ | 95B221 | 25 m | 2:33.90 | |
42 | 166 | Kleppestrand Ragnhild | 1999 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:34.00 | ||
43 | 322 | Johansson Amanda | 1997 | TROLLHÄTTA | BJ4497 | 25 m | 2:34.60 | |
44 | 340 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AH8201 | 25 m | 2:34.61 | |
45 | 261 | Eklund Tilda | 2000 | SKURU IK | AH3200 | 50 m | 2:35.03 | |
46 | 504 | Mannsverk Andrea | 1999 | Alta SK | 50 m | 2:35.06 | ||
47 | 58 | Andla Laura | 2001 | BRIIS | 50 m | 2:35.40 | ||
48 | 289 | Östling Emmy | 2001 | SS MORA | AI8401 | 25 m | 2:35.44 | |
49 | 333 | Svensson Kajsa | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | BD0600 | 25 m | 2:36.01 | |
50 | 221 | Åhlen Julia | 1997 | SK ÄGIR | BO6497 | 25 m | 2:36.91 | |
51 | 471 | Lervold Höffler Thea | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:37.45 | ||
52 | 473 | Elverum Ingrid | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:37.47 | ||
53 | 369 | Isaksson Fanny | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AK8299 | 50 m | 2:37.67 | |
54 | 217 | Lundqvist Therese | 1996 | SK ÄGIR | BT6896 | 25 m | 2:37.81 | |
55 | 86 | Söderberg Mikaela | 1996 | IFÅ | 96A964 | 25 m | 2:38.37 | |
56 | 447 | Bech Karen | 2001 | Namsos SK | 50 m | 2:38.45 | ||
57 | 338 | Albertsson Astrid | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AF5400 | 25 m | 2:38.52 | |
58 | 509 | Svea Andrine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 2:38.56 | ||
59 | 352 | Ebrahimi Tara | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AO4600 | 25 m | 2:39.94 | |
60 | 284 | Åkerblom Nelly | 2000 | SKURU IK | AP5400 | 50 m | 2:40.60 | |
61 | 478 | Dahle Öfsti Camilla | 1999 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:40.78 | ||
62 | 170 | Vindenes Ingvild | 1999 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:41.07 | ||
63 | 325 | Lokrantz Elin | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | AM2200 | 25 m | 2:41.12 | |
64 | 362 | Fröberg Moa | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | BE7400 | 25 m | 2:42.95 | |
65 | 167 | Olsen Susanne Moen | 1997 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:43.10 | ||
66 | 164 | Gjerstad Jenny Dale | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:43.40 | ||
67 | 390 | Peacock Louise | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL3601 | 25 m | 2:44.08 | |
68 | 510 | Söderholm Stine | 2000 | Alta SK | 50 m | 2:44.34 | ||
69 | 319 | Faarinen Lovisa | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | BF6299 | 25 m | 2:44.43 | |
70 | 326 | Lundqvist-Jenc Emilia | 1999 | TROLLHÄTTA | BK3899 | 25 m | 2:44.85 | |
71 | 169 | Pamer Mathilde | 2000 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:45.73 | ||
72 | 472 | Nestgaard Maud S | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:46.67 | ||
73 | 111 | Varvas Laura-Lotte | 2001 | ASK | 50 m | 2:47.00 | ||
74 | 258 | Carlson Claudia | 2001 | SKURU IK | AM4601 | 25 m | 2:48.98 | |
75 | 163 | Fossheim Hanna Daae | 1998 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:48.99 | ||
76 | 470 | Wannebo Aurora M | 1998 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:49.51 | ||
77 | 74 | Steen Sigrid | 1999 | Vestbyen | 50 m | 2:50.20 | ||
78 | 387 | Olsson Josefin | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AQ7801 | 25 m | 2:50.65 | |
79 | 327 | Lätt Annie | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | AO0601 | 25 m | 2:50.79 | |
80 | 438 | Andersson Ebba | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL2601 | 50 m | 2:50.80 | |
81 | 329 | Robertsson Melina | 2001 | TROLLHÄTTA | AO9401 | 25 m | 2:51.00 | |
82 | 377 | Lindeblad Lo | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AN5300 | 25 m | 2:51.15 | |
83 | 393 | Pfeiff Matilda | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AI3801 | 25 m | 2:51.24 | |
84 | 341 | Backhoff Wahlund Jennifer | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AU9699 | 25 m | 2:51.44 | |
85 | 81 | Eker Nicole | 1996 | IFÅ | 96B098 | 25 m | 2:52.69 | |
86 | 209 | Abrahamsson Saga | 2000 | SK ÄGIR | AK9400 | 25 m | 2:53.36 | |
87 | 214 | Danielsson Ellen | 1998 | SK ÄGIR | BB2698 | 50 m | 2:53.71 | |
88 | 165 | Hopland Iselin Nord | 1997 | Vestkant | 50 m | 2:53.94 | ||
89 | 367 | Hübinette Vanessa | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AY1201 | 25 m | 2:53.97 | |
90 | 370 | Isaksson Li | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH4202 | 50 m | 2:54.31 | |
91 | 266 | Glabik Sofia | 1997 | SKURU IK | BF4897 | 25 m | 2:55.57 | |
92 | 228 | Flora Isabelle | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY2200 | 25 m | 2:56.40 | |
93 | 467 | Ernholm Amanda H | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 2:57.18 | ||
94 | 274 | Kimander Frida | 1999 | SKURU IK | AE1499 | 25 m | 2:57.70 | |
95 | 350 | Bärnau Mathilda | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AL6400 | 25 m | 3:00.11 | |
96 | 244 | Nykvist Clara | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BC2600 | 25 m | 3:03.69 | |
97 | 324 | Kottusch Loella | 2000 | TROLLHÄTTA | AU1400 | 50 m | 3:09.29 | |
98 | 469 | Aadahl Carina | 2000 | TS&LK | 50 m | 3:09.99 | ||
99 | 378 | Lindgren Linnea | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AQ2801 | 25 m | 3:10.31 | |
100 | 358 | Frisk-Garcia Anna | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH6202 | 50 m | 3:11.20 | |
101 | 246 | Smeds Chanda | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | AJ5401 | 25 m | 3:11.61 | |
102 | 222 | Albinzon Alice | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | AY1200 | 50 m | 3:12.87 | |
103 | 220 | Skårstedt Hanna | 2001 | SK ÄGIR | AT3601 | 25 m | 3:17.82 | |
104 | 287 | Malmström Filippa | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AK3803 | 25 m | 3:22.29 | |
105 | 213 | Boman Alicia | 2002 | SK ÄGIR | AY9802 | 50 m | 3:24.05 | |
106 | 227 | Ericson Ella | 2000 | SK NEPTUN | BG9400 | 25 m | 3:24.72 | |
107 | 212 | Blücher Greta | 2003 | SK ÄGIR | AG1403 | 25 m | 3:41.09 | |
108 | 87 | Weuro Olivia | 2002 | IFÅ | 02A822 | 50 m | ||
109 | 175 | Demir Nellie | 2004 | HUDIKSVALL | AM1604 | 50 m | ||
110 | 177 | Genberg Alva | 2002 | HUDIKSVALL | AN4602 | 50 m | ||
111 | 180 | Strömbom Tyra | 2004 | HUDIKSVALL | AM3804 | 50 m | ||
112 | 203 | Lindblom Ida | 2001 | SALA SS | BJ8201 | 50 m | ||
113 | 204 | Lindgren Amanda | 2000 | SALA SS | BL6200 | 50 m | ||
114 | 225 | Aronsson Sunanda | 2002 | SK NEPTUN | AQ7802 | 50 m | ||
115 | 323 | Kottusch Lithea | 2003 | TROLLHÄTTA | AC4403 | 50 m | ||
116 | 371 | Kantecki Oliwia | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AE7203 | 50 m | ||
117 | 392 | Pettersson Tove | 2004 | VÄSBY SS | AF0204 | 50 m | ||
118 | 407 | Vespertini Lucrezia | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AX3602 | 50 m | ||
119 | 487 | Persson Wilma | 1999 | SK ÄGIR | BL0899 | 25 m | 2:33.41 | EFT |
120 | 490 | Lindé Hanna | 2001 | SK NEPTUN | BM8401 | 25 m | 3:12.95 | EFT |
Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Utskriftsdatum | 03 juli 2013 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF | Utskriftstid | 19:29 |