By event: Oulun Uinnit
Below all events are listed by event. Click on the event to see seeded heatlists and results for this event.
# | Event | Sponsor | Startlist | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Tauko (palkinnot, verryttely mahdollisuus) | |||
1 | 200m Breaststroke Women Final | Oulun Energia | Entry list | |
2 | 200m Breaststroke Men Final | Cad Sä Oy | Entry list | |
3 | 100m Backstroke Women Final | Entry list | ||
4 | 100m Backstroke Men Final | Tateplan Oy | Entry list | |
5 | 50m Butterfly Women Final | Entry list | ||
6 | 50m Butterfly Men Final | Rakennus-Koskela Oy | Entry list | |
7 | 400m Freestyle Women Final | Entry list | ||
8 | 400m Freestyle Men Final | Sebitti Oy | Entry list | |
9 | 200m Medley Women Final | Pipelife Finland Oy | Entry list | |
10 | 200m Medley Men Final | Entry list | ||
11 | 50m Breaststroke Women Final | Lappset Group Oy | Entry list | |
12 | 50m Breaststroke Men Final | Entry list | ||
13 | 200m Butterfly Women Final | Sähkö-Polar Oy | Entry list | |
14 | 200m Butterfly Men Final | Entry list | ||
15 | 100m Freestyle Women Final | Entry list | ||
16 | 100m Freestyle Men Final | Parturi-Kampaamo Jing | Entry list | |
17 | 6x50m 3 x Medley + 3 x Freestyle Women Final | Entry list | ||
18 | 6x50m 3 x Medley + 3 x Freestyle Men Final | Entry list | ||
19 | 1500m Freestyle Women Final | Entry list | ||
20 | 1500m Freestyle Men Final | Rakennus-Koskela Oy | Entry list | |
21 | 100m Butterfly Women Final | Oulun Energia | Entry list | |
22 | 100m Butterfly Men Final | Sebitti Oy | Entry list | |
23 | 50m Backstroke Women Final | Tateplan Oy | Entry list | |
24 | 50m Backstroke Men Final | Entry list | ||
25 | 100m Breaststroke Women Final | Lappset Group Oy | Entry list | |
26 | 100m Breaststroke Men Final | Pipelife Finland Oy | Entry list | |
27 | 4x200m Freestyle Women Final | Entry list | ||
28 | 4x200m Freestyle Men Final | Entry list | ||
29 | 200m Backstroke Women Final | Entry list | ||
30 | 200m Backstroke Men Final | Cad Sä Oy | Entry list | |
31 | 50m Freestyle Women Final | Entry list | ||
32 | 50m Freestyle Men Final | Parturi-Kampaamo Jing | Entry list | |
33 | 400m Medley Women Final | Entry list | ||
34 | 400m Medley Men Final | Sähkö-Polar Oy | Entry list | |
35 | 6x100m Freestyle Women Final | Entry list | ||
36 | 6x100m Freestyle Men Final | Entry list |