2017-10-20   05:30:03
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Search competition

Below are all competitions that have been shown here on the site and also upcoming competitions. Click on the competition name to show this competition.

Competition name Competition place Organizer Start date End date  
Ystad Grand Prix 2, TYR Open Ystad Ystads Simsällskap 2018-10-20 2018-10-21 Program
Sundsvall Arena Cup 2018 Sundsvall Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2018-09-29 2018-09-30 Program
Sparbanken Skåne Cup Ystad Ystads Simsällskap 2018-09-21 2018-09-23 Program
Sundsvall Sim Sundsvall Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2018-06-09 2018-06-10 Program
Ystad Grand Prix, Korsvirkessim Ystad Ystads Simsällskap 2018-04-28 2018-04-29 Program
Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2018 Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2018-04-27 2018-04-29 Program
Kvantum Cup Luleå Luleå Luleå Simsällskap 2018-02-03 2018-02-04 Program
Fyn Rundt 3 Nyborg Svømme og Badeland Nyborg Svømmeklub / Fynsvøm 2018-01-27 2018-01-27 Program
Grand Prix Malmö Malmö Hylliebadet Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2018-01-27 2018-01-28 Program
Öppna Masters DM Kungsbacka Kungsbacka Simsällskap och Göteborgs Sim 2018-01-27 2018-01-27 Program
Sydbank Swimcup Næstved Næstved Svømmehal Nygårdsvej NIF Svøm 2018-01-12 2018-01-14 Program
Uikko-Uinnit Liikuntakeskus Uikko, Nivala VieSu ja NiSa 2018-01-06 2018-01-06 Program
Testtävling SR/JR Bromma ICCMS 2017-12-30 2017-12-31 Program
VÖSS KM 2017 Växjö Växjö Simsällskap 2017-12-17 2017-12-17 Program
Adventsdoppet 2.0 2017 Sjöbo simanläggning Sjöbo Simsällskap 2017-12-09 2017-12-09 Program
Julklappsplasket Ljungby 2017 Ljungby Ljungby SS 2017-12-09 2017-12-09 Program
Team Race Meet Kungsbacka Kungsbacka Simsällskap 2017-12-09 2017-12-10 Program
TomteCupen 2017 Nässjö Nässjö SLS 2017-12-09 2017-12-09 Program
Alm Brand Aalborg Cup 2017 Aalborg Aalborg Svømmeklub 2017-12-08 2017-12-10 Program
Öviksracet 2017 Örnsköldsvik Örnsköldsviks allmänna simsällskap 2017-12-08 2017-12-10 Program
Sum-Sim (25m) riksfinal 2017 Eskilstuna Svensk Simidrott/Eskilstuna SK 2017-12-08 2017-12-10 Program
Joulukuunkisat 2017 Oulu Oulun Uinti 2017-12-06 2017-12-06 Program
Höstsimiaden 2017, Mölndal Mölndal VSSF & Mölndals ASS 2017-12-03 2017-12-03 Program
Höstsimiaden 2017, Enköping Enköping SK Ena 2017-12-02 2017-12-02 Program
Höstsimiaden 2017, Kalmar Kalmar Kalmar Sim 2017-12-02 2017-12-03 Program
Höstsimiaden 2017, Nässjö Nässjö Nässjö SLS 2017-12-02 2017-12-03 Program
Höstsimiaden 2017, Osby Osby Osby Simsällskap 2017-12-02 2017-12-03 Program
Höstsimiaden 2017, Östersund Storsjöbadet SK Ägir 2017-12-02 2017-12-03 Program
Höstsimiaden 2017, Piteå Piteå Piteå Sim 2017-12-02 2017-12-03 Program
Höstsimiaden 2017, Säffle Säffle Säffle SS 2017-12-02 2017-12-02 Program
Höstsimiaden 2017, Skene Skene VSSF & Skene SoIS 2017-12-02 2017-12-02 Program
Höstsimiaden 2017, Söderhamn Söderhamn Söderhamns Simsällskap 2017-12-02 2017-12-02 Program
Höstsimiaden 2017, Uddevalla Uddevalla VSSF & Uddevalla Sim 2017-12-02 2017-12-02 Program
Höstsimiaden 2017, Västervik Västervik Västerviks SS 2017-12-02 2017-12-03 Program
Snapphanesimmet 2017 Qpoolen, Hässleholm S 71 2017-12-02 2017-12-02 Program
Ikäkausimestaruusuinnit (25m) Vaasa Vaasan Uimaseura - Vasa Simsällskap 2017-12-01 2017-12-03 Program
KVIK Årgangs Cup 2017 Kastrup Svømmehal Svømmeklubben KVIK Kastrup 2017-12-01 2017-12-03 Program
Poängsim 2, 2017-18 Fyrishov Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap 2017-11-26 2017-11-26 Program
Wasasimmet 2017 Filipstad Filipstads Simklubb 2017-11-26 2017-11-26 Program
FynKval 1, 2017 Vollsmose Svømmehal H2Odense 2017-11-25 2017-11-25 Program
Hillerød Cup 2017 Hillerød Svømmehal Hillerød Svømmeklub 2017-11-25 2017-11-26 Program
Kalundborg Swim Cup 2017 Kalundborg Kalundborg Svømmeklub 2017-11-25 2017-11-26 Program
Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2017 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2017-11-25 2017-11-26 Program
Barracuda Race - Henning Degerman Memorial 2017 Göteborg SK S02 2017-11-24 2017-11-26 Program
SydCup 2017 Hjortebro Hallen, Haderslev Haderslev Svømmeklub 2017-11-24 2017-11-26 Program
Masters SM 50m 2017, Umeå Umeå Navet Umeå SS 2017-11-23 2017-11-24 Program
Distancestævne Taastrup Swim Team Taastrup 2017-11-19 2017-11-19 Program
Efterårsstævne Taastrup Swim Team Taastrup 2017-11-18 2017-11-18 Program
Junnumestaruus-uinnit Nokian uimahalli Nokian Pyry 2017-11-18 2017-11-18 Program
RSK International Midtfyns Fritidscenter Ringe Svømme-Klub 2017-11-18 2017-11-19 Program
SM/NSM (25 m) Oulu Oulun Uinti 2017-11-16 2017-11-19 Program
FynRundt 2 Nyborg FynSvøm / Nyborg Svømmeklub 2017-11-11 2017-11-11 Program
Køge Open 2017 Herfølge Herfølge Svømmehal Køge Svømmeklub 2017-11-11 2017-11-12 Program
Norppauinnit 2017 Lappeenranta Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit 2017-11-11 2017-11-11 Program
SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Falun Lugnetssimhall, Falun Falu Simsällskap 2017-11-11 2017-11-12 Program
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 2017, Göteborg Göteborg Västsvenska Simförbundet 2017-11-11 2017-11-12 Program
Sum-Sim regionsfinal 2017, Härnösand Härnösand Härnösand 2017-11-11 2017-11-12 Program
Sum-Sim regionsfinal 2017, Stockholm Eriksdalsbadet Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening 2017-11-11 2017-11-12 Program
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2017-11-11 2017-11-12 Program
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad Ystad Ystads Simsällskap 2017-11-11 2017-11-12 Program
Vikingadoppet 2017 Vikenbadet Furulund SS Iden 2017-11-11 2017-11-12 Program
Køge Open 2017 Køge Køge Svømmeland Køge Svømmeklub 2017-11-10 2017-11-12 Program
Vestkyst Cup 2017 UC Syddanmarks svømmehal Esbjerg Svømmeklub 2017-11-10 2017-11-12 Program
DM-K Åben KLasse Greve Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2017-11-09 2017-11-12 Program
Ållebergsdoppet / Leax Cup Falköping Falköpings Simsällskap 2017-11-05 2017-11-05 Program
KSK Tidsjakt hösten 2017 Karlshamn Karlshamns Simklubb 2017-11-05 2017-11-05 Program
Åbne Københavnske Masters Kastrup Svømmehal Svømmeklubben KVIK Kastrup 2017-11-04 2017-11-04 Program
Novembersim 2017 Eslöv Eslövs Simsällskap 2017-11-04 2017-11-05 Program
Stockholm Paragames Eriksdalsbadet Spårvägen Simförening 2017-11-04 2017-11-05 Program
Herning Grand Prix 2017 Herning Svømmehal Herning Svømmeklub 2017-11-03 2017-11-05 Program
IKM aluekilpailu, Etelä-Suomi 1 Helsinki HSS 2017-11-03 2017-11-05 Program
IKM aluekilpailu, Etelä-Suomi 2 Riihimäki RiUS 2017-11-03 2017-11-05 Program
IKM aluekilpailu, Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi Tampere Tampereen Uinnin Tuki 2017-11-03 2017-11-05 Program
IKM aluekilpailu, Keski/Itä-Suomi Jyväskylä SWIM 2017-11-03 2017-11-05 Program
IKM aluekilpailu, Länsi-Suomi Seinäjoki SeUi-58 2017-11-03 2017-11-05 Program
IKM aluekilpailu, Pohjois-Suomi Kajaani KajUS 2017-11-03 2017-11-05 Program
IKM aluekilpailu, Varsinais-Suomi Raisio RaisU 2017-11-03 2017-11-05 Program
DM Junior Kortbane Aarhus Svømmestadion Dansk Svømmeunion 2017-11-02 2017-11-05 Program
SM/JSM (25m) 2017 Jönköping Svensk Simidrott/Jönköpings SS 2017-11-01 2017-11-05 Program
Fynske Kortbane Mesterskaber 2017 Vollsmose Svømmehal H2Odense 2017-10-28 2017-10-29 Program
Mustekala Uinnit 2017 Lohja Octopus Lohja 2017-10-28 2017-10-28 Program
Regionalt Stævne Børn Nord Sjælland Gladsaxe Dansk Svømmeunion/Region Sjælland 2017-10-28 2017-10-29 Program
Regionaltstævne børn Herluftsholm Region Syd sjælland 2017-10-28 2017-10-29 Program
Regionsmesterskab Nordsjælland Birkerød Region Sydsjælland 2017-10-28 2017-10-29 Program
Regionsmesterskab Sydsjælland Næstved Svømmehal Region Sydsjælland 2017-10-28 2017-10-29 Program
Regionsmesterskaber Region Nordjylland 2017, Vadum Vadumhallen Dansk Svømmeunion Region Nordjylland & Svømmeklubben Nord 2017-10-28 2017-10-29 Program
SantaClaus -uinnit Rovaniemi Swimming Club Rovaniemi 2017-10-28 2017-10-29 Program
Syyspärskeet Oulu Oulun Lohet 2017-10-28 2017-10-29 Program
Masters-mestaruusuinnit Vantaa Vanders 2017-10-27 2017-10-29 Program
Tensta cup 4 Tensta simhall Spårvägen Simförening 2017-10-26 2017-10-26 Program
SiWa Aktia Viestit Vantaa SimmisWanda 2017-10-22 2017-10-22 Program
Aquilan Syysuinnit Kotka Uimaseura Aquila 2017-10-21 2017-10-21 Program
Ægir Open 2017 Klaksvíkar Svimjihøll Ægir 2017-10-21 2017-10-22 Program
Kuopion Syysuinnit 2017 Kuopio Kuopion Uimaseura 2017-10-21 2017-10-21 Program
Nääsuinnit 2017 Tampere Uinti Tampere 2017-10-21 2017-10-21 Program
UGP 1 2017-2018, Staffanstorp Bråhögsbadet SK Triton 2017-10-21 2017-10-22 Program
UGP1 2017-2018, Falun Lugnet - Falun Falu Simsällskap 2017-10-21 2017-10-22 Program
UGP1 2017-2018, Karlskoga Karlskoga Karlskoga Simförening 2017-10-21 2017-10-22 Program
UGP1 2017-2018, Linköping Linköping LASS 2017-10-21 2017-10-22 Program
UGP1 2017-2018, Mölndal (OLKA sPORTRESOR) Mölndal Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 2017-10-21 2017-10-22 Program
UGP1 2017-2018, Oskarshamn Oskarshamn Oskarshamns Simsällskap 2017-10-21 2017-10-22 Program
UGP1 2017-2018, Stenungsund Sundahallen, Stenungsund Simklubben S77 2017-10-21 2017-10-22 Program
UGP1 2017-2018, Sundsvall Njurunda Simhall Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2017-10-21 2017-10-22 Program
UGP1 2017-2018, Trelleborg Trelleborg Trelleborg Sim 2017-10-21 2017-10-22 Program
UGP 1 2017/2018, Eriksdalsbadet Eriksdalsbadet SK Neptun 2017-10-20 2017-10-21 Program    Results
UGP 1 2017/2018, Södertälje Sydpoolen Södertälje 2017-10-20 2017-10-21 Program    Results
UGP1 2017-2018, Hässleholm Qpoolen, Hässleholm S 71 2017-10-20 2017-10-21 Program    Results
ICA Kvantum Cup 2017 Bålsta Bålsta SK 2017-10-15 2017-10-15 Results
Poängsim 1, 2017-18 Fyrishov Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap 2017-10-15 2017-10-15 Results
Tegnerdoppet Säffle Säffle SS 2017-10-15 2017-10-15 Results
Testtävling Stockholm ICCMS 2017-10-15 2017-10-16 Results
Botnia Open / Norrländska mästerskapen 25M Umeå Navet Umeå SS 2017-10-14 2017-10-15 Results
DM kortbana 2017 Ängelholm Ängelholms Simsällskap 2017-10-14 2017-10-15 Results
DM/JDM 2017, Mellansvenska Västerås MSSF/Västerås SS 2017-10-14 2017-10-15 Results
DM/JDM 25m VSSF 2017 Skövde VSSF & Skövde SS 2017-10-14 2017-10-15 Results
Grand Prix 25 Espoo Cetus 2017-10-14 2017-10-15 Results
Östsvenska Mästerskapen 2017 Växjö Växjö Simsällskap 2017-10-14 2017-10-15 Results
SM i Hindersim Eriksdalsbadet SHoHK 2017-10-14 2017-10-14 Results
SS04 Knattesim Aquarapid 2017 Sundbybergs simhall SS04 2017-10-14 2017-10-14 Results
DM 2017, Stockholm Torvalla (Haninge), Stockholm Södertörn Simsällskap & Stockholms Simförbund 2017-10-13 2017-10-14 Results
Ajankello uinnit 2017 Kouvola Kouvolan uimarit 2017-10-08 2017-10-08 Results
ÅSK Games 2017 Turku Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry 2017-10-07 2017-10-07 Results
Burger King Swim 2017 Värnamo Värnamo Simsällskap 2017-10-07 2017-10-07 Results
Danone Open Ystad Grand Prix 2 Ystad Ystad Simsällskap 2017-10-07 2017-10-08 Results
DM-H 2. Division Viborg Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2017-10-07 2017-10-08 Results
DM-H 3. Division Hørsholm Dansk Svømmeunion 2017-10-07 2017-10-08 Results
DM-H 4.div 2017 Nyborg Svømme og Badeland Dansk Svømmeunion 2017-10-07 2017-10-08 Results
DM-H Svømmeligaen Kastrup Dansk Svømmeunion 2017-10-07 2017-10-08 Results
DMH - 1. Div 2017 Helsingør Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2017-10-07 2017-10-08 Results
ELMO-lehti uinnit Kirkkonummi Gladius Kirkkonummi 2017-10-07 2017-10-07 Results
Fjärran Höjderspelen Gävle Gävle Simsällskap 2017-10-07 2017-10-07 Results
Lakeusuinnit 2017 Seinäjoki Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 2017-10-07 2017-10-07 Results
Lödde Cup 2017 Löddeköpinge SK Lödde 2017-10-07 2017-10-08 Results
Nordea Open Karlshamn Karlshamn Karlshamns Simklubb 2017-10-07 2017-10-08 Results
Ruska uinnit 2017 Oulu Oulun Uinti 2017-10-07 2017-10-08 Results
Sälsimmet 2017 Kvissleby Njurunda Simsällskap 2017-10-07 2017-10-08 Results
Swedbank Cup 2017 Nässjö Nässjö SLS 2017-10-07 2017-10-07 Results
Swedish Swim Games 2017 Vilundabadet, Upplands Väsby Väsby Simsällskap 2017-10-07 2017-10-08 Results
Tureberg knatte cup 2017 Sollentuna Turebergs simklubb 2017-10-07 2017-10-07 Results
Upp till 13 Göteborg Valhallabadet Göteborg Sim 2017-10-07 2017-10-07 Results
Västerbybadet Race 2017 Götene Simklubben Götene 2017-10-07 2017-10-08 Results
Vågspelet 2017 Eddahallen Skellefteå Skelleftesim S34 2017-10-07 2017-10-08 Results
Nordic Open Masters 2017 Copenhagen Dansk Svømmeunion 2017-10-06 2017-10-07 Results
ÅSS Race 2017 Ulricehamn Åsundens simsällskap 2017-10-01 2017-10-01 Results
Fyn Distance 1 Vollsmose Svømmehal H2Odense 2017-10-01 2017-10-01 Results
Södertälje Meet 2017 Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2017-10-01 2017-10-01 Results
110-vuotis juhlauinnit Joensuu Joensuun Uimaseura ry 2017-09-30 2017-09-30 Results
Fyn Rundt 1 Nyborg Svømme og Badeland Nyborg Svømmeklub / Fynsvøm 2017-09-30 2017-09-30 Results
GSC medleykonkurrence 2017 Gladsaxe svømmehal GSC 2017-09-30 2017-10-01 Results
ICA Maxi Simcup Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2017-09-30 2017-10-01 Results
Jöns Svanbergsimmet 25 m Fyrishov, Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap 2017-09-30 2017-10-01 Results
LeWa Sport Cup Motala Motala SS 2017-09-30 2017-10-01 Results
Sparbankssimmet 2017 Markaryd Markaryd Markaryds Simsällskap 2017-09-30 2017-09-30 Results
Speedo Swim Meet 2017 Helsingborg - Filborna Arena Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2017-09-30 2017-10-01 Results
Sydpoolen Knatte Cup 2017 Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2017-09-30 2017-09-30 Results
Syyskisat Salo 2017 Salo Salon Uimarit 2017-09-30 2017-09-30 Results
Tatti-uinnit 2017 Kemi Kemin Työväen Uimarit ry 2017-09-30 2017-09-30 Results
Vaasa-uinnit Vaasa Vaasan Uimaseura - Vasa Simsällskap ry / rf 2017-09-30 2017-09-30 Results
Vantaan Pärskeet Myyrmäki, Vantaa Vanders 2017-09-30 2017-09-30 Results
Head to Head 2017 Eriksdalsbadet, Stockholm, Sweden Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening 2017-09-29 2017-10-01 Results
Thisted Cup 2017 Thyhallen Thisted Svømmeklub 2017-09-29 2017-10-01 Results
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint Eriksdalsbadet SKK 2017-09-24 2017-09-24 Results
Ronneby Cup 2017 Ronneby Ronneby Simsällskap 2017-09-24 2017-09-24 Results
Stjärnskottet 2017 Ludvika Ludvika Simsällskap 2017-09-24 2017-09-24 Results
Utmanaren 20170924 Täby Sim Tibblebadet, Täby Täby Sim 2017-09-24 2017-09-24 Results
Aquanetti-uinnit 2017 Raisio Raision Urheilijat Ry. / Uintijaosto 2017-09-23 2017-09-23 Results
Arena Cup 2017 Vilundabadet, Upplands Väsby Väsby Simsällskap 2017-09-23 2017-09-24 Results
Arena Trollsim 2017 Trollhättan Trollhättans Simsällskap 2017-09-23 2017-09-24 Results
GTI Cup Greve Svømmehal GTI 2017-09-23 2017-09-24 Results
Hössö-uinnit Helsinki Helsingfors Simsällskap 2017-09-23 2017-09-23 Results
Höstsimmet 17 Luleå Luleå Simsällskap 2017-09-23 2017-09-24 Results
ICA Supermarket Meet 2017 Osby Osby Simsällskap 2017-09-23 2017-09-23 Results
Linköpings Öppna Knattemästerskap 2017 Linköping LASS 2017-09-23 2017-09-23 Results
Loranga Cup Halmstad Arena Bad SK Laxen 2017-09-23 2017-09-24 Results
Martti Ollgren -uinnit Tampere TaTU Tampere 2017-09-23 2017-09-23 Results
Septembersim Tyresö Tyresö Simsällskap 2017-09-23 2017-09-23 Results
SMS Svimistevna Svimjihøllin í Gundadali Havnar Svimjifelag 2017-09-23 2017-09-24 Results
Sollefteå Open Sollefteå Sollefteå Allmänna Simsällskap 2017-09-23 2017-09-24 Results
Speedo Yards Jönköping Jönköping Simsällskap 2017-09-23 2017-09-24 Results
Syystyrskyt Lappeenranta Lappeenrannan Uimarit 2017-09-23 2017-09-23 Results
Værløse Cup 2017 Værløse Svømmehal Værløse Svømmeklub 2017-09-23 2017-09-24 Results
Wadköpingsdoppet 2017 Örebro Örebro Simallians 2017-09-23 2017-09-24 Results
Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane Nakskov Idrætscenter Dansk Svømmeunion 2017-09-22 2017-09-24 Results
Vest Junior/Senior Kortbane Forum Horsens Dansk Svømmeunion 2017-09-22 2017-09-24 Results
YSS Sparbanken Skåne Cup Ystad Ystads Simsällskap 2017-09-22 2017-09-24 Results
NIU Mästerskapen 2017 Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2017-09-21 2017-09-21 Results
Hessun Vinstat Turku Aurajoen Uinti 2017-09-16 2017-09-16 Results
MadWave Challenge Hvidovre Hvidovre svømmeklub 2017-09-16 2017-09-17 Results
NU Syysuinnit Rajamäki, Nurmijärvi Nurmijärven Uinti ry 2017-09-16 2017-09-16 Results
Ringsted cup 2017 ringsted svømmeland ringsted svømmeklub 2017-09-16 2017-09-17 Results
Speedo Cup Espoonlahti Cetus Espoo 2017-09-16 2017-09-17 Results
Syysuinnit 2017 Jyväskylä Swimming Jyväskylä 2017-09-16 2017-09-16 Results
Arena Open Fyrishov, Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap 2017-09-10 2017-09-10 Results
Åbergs Museum Cup 2017 Bålsta Bålsta SK 2017-09-10 2017-09-10 Results
Sandaredssprinten 2017 Sandared Simklubben 1970 2017-09-10 2017-09-10 Results
Sörmlands Sparbank Simcup 2017 Katrineholm Katrineholms Simsällskap 2017-09-10 2017-09-10 Results
ENA-Cupen 2017 Enköping SK ENA 2017-09-09 2017-09-09 Results
Masdoppet 2017 Borlänge Borlänge Simsällskap 2017-09-09 2017-09-10 Results
Peter Asp Swim 2017 Visby Wisby Simsällskap 2017-09-09 2017-09-10 Results
Regionmidtjylland Mesterskaberne 2017 Holstebro Badeland Regionmidtjylland 2017-09-09 2017-09-10 Results
Seriesim Div 1 Omg 1 Hylliebadet, Malmö MKK 2017-09-09 2017-09-09 Results
Seriesim div 2 omg 1 Ängelholm Ängelholms Simsällskap 2017-09-09 2017-09-09 Results
Seriesim Div 3 Omg 1 Qpoolen, Hässleholm S 71 2017-09-09 2017-09-09 Results
Seriesim Div 3b omg 1 Hylliebadet, Malmö MKK 2017-09-09 2017-09-09 Results
Sundsvall Arena Cup 2017 Sundsvall Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2017-09-09 2017-09-10 Results
Arena USO 2017 Uddevalla UddevallaSim 2017-09-08 2017-09-10 Results
Fredagsrace 3 2017 Västerås Västerås Simsällskap 2017-09-08 2017-09-08 Results
Nykredit Gentofte Open 2017 - Kortbane Kildeskovshallen Gentofte Svømmeklub 2017-09-08 2017-09-10 Results
Triple Meet Kastrup Svømmehal Svømmeklubben KVIK Kastrup 2017-08-28 2017-08-28 Results
KSK - KM i Långbana Karlshamn Karlshamns Simklubb 2017-08-27 2017-08-27 Results
Arena & Poseidon Team Cup (PTC) 2017 Högevallsbadet, Lund SK Poseidon 2017-08-25 2017-08-27 Results
Falu Sommarsimfestival - 2017 Lugnet - Falun Falu Simsällskap 2017-08-19 2017-08-20 Results
Sum-Sim (50m) 2017 Malmö Svensk Simidrott/ Malmö KK 2017-07-12 2017-07-16 Results
Nordic Age Group Championships 2017 Vágur, Faroe Islands Svimjisamband Føroya 2017-07-08 2017-07-09 Results
LH-Games 2017 Citadellbadet, Landskrona HS & LS 2017-07-07 2017-07-09 Results
DM Langbane Åben Klasse Bellahøj Svømmestadion Dansk Svømmeunion 2017-07-06 2017-07-09 Results
SM/NSM (50 m) 2017 Tampere Tampereen Uinnin Tuki 2017-07-06 2017-07-09 Results
Bockstensdoppet 2017 Simstadion Varberg Varbergs Sim 2017-06-30 2017-07-02 Results
NUSS yngre & äldre Norrköping Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 2017-06-30 2017-07-02 Results
Polisen Head Summer Cup 2017 Eriksdalsbadet Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening 2017-06-30 2017-07-02 Results
SM/para-SM/JSM i simning Alidebergsbadet Borås Svensk Simidrott/ Simklubben Elfsborg 2017-06-30 2017-07-04 Results
Natwest Island Games 2017 Visby, Gotland Island Games Organisation 2017-06-26 2017-06-29 Results
DM Årgang Langbane Nørresundby Idrætscenter Dansk Svømmeunion 2017-06-24 2017-06-27 Results
DM Junior Langbane Svømmestadion Danmark Dansk Svømmeunion 2017-06-24 2017-06-27 Results
Harboe Water Games 2017 Slagelse Svømmehal Slagelse Svømmeklub 2017-06-24 2017-06-25 Results
Glostrup Sommerstævne Glostrup Fritidscenter Glostrup Svømmeklub 2017-06-17 2017-06-18 Results
Spar Nord Viborg Cup 2017 Svømmehallen, Gymnastik og Idrætshøjskolen i Viborg Viborg Svømmeklub 2017-06-17 2017-06-18 Results
Färsingadoppet 2017 Sjöbo Sjöbo Simsällskap 2017-06-16 2017-06-18 Results
Färsingadoppet sprinttävling Orebadet Sjöbo Simsällskap 2017-06-16 2017-06-16 Results
Ikäkausimestaruusuinnit (50 m) Tampere Tampereen Uinnin Tuki 2017-06-16 2017-06-18 Results
Scandic Swim 2017 Visby Wisby Simsällskap 2017-06-16 2017-06-17 Results
Brøndby Sommer Cup 2017 Svømmehallen på Nørregård Svømmeklubben Vest Brøndby 2017-06-10 2017-06-11 Results
Citadellsim 2017 Landskrona Landskrona Simsällskap 2017-06-10 2017-06-11 Results
DM (Östsvenska) Norrköping Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 2017-06-10 2017-06-11 Results
DM och JDM Mellansvenska SF Fyrishov, Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap 2017-06-10 2017-06-11 Results
Märsky Meet 2017 Helsinki Helsingfors Simsällskap 2017-06-10 2017-06-10 Results
Midsommercup 2017 Ikast Svømmecenter Ikast Svømmeklub 2017-06-10 2017-06-11 Results
Risösim/UGP 3 Sollefteå Sollefteå Allmänna Simsällskap 2017-06-10 2017-06-11 Results
UGP 3 2017, Eriksdal Eriksdalsbadet Spårvägen SF 2017-06-10 2017-06-11 Results
UGP 3 2017, Täby Tibblebadet, Täby Täby Sim 2017-06-10 2017-06-11 Results
UGP 3 2017, Trollhättan Trollhättan Trollhättans Simsällskap 2017-06-10 2017-06-11 Results
Rollo-uinnit 2017 Hyvinkää Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2017-06-09 2017-06-11 Results
Utmanaren 20170609 Tibblebadet Täby Sim 2017-06-09 2017-06-09 Results
Nyborg Svømmeklub Klubmesterskab Nyborg Svømme og Badeland Nyborg Svømmeklub 2017-06-06 2017-06-10 Results
Pingstaplumset Staffanstorp Sk Triton 2017-06-06 2017-06-06 Results
DM 2017, Stockholm Stockholm Stockholms simförbund & Järfälla S 2017-06-03 2017-06-04 Results
DM/JDM 2017, Simrishamn Simrishamn Ystads Simsällskap 2017-06-03 2017-06-04 Results
UGP 3 2017, Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2017-06-03 2017-06-04 Results
UGP 3 2017, Ljungby Ljungby Ljungby Simsällskap 2017-06-03 2017-06-04 Results
Vårsimiaden Region / Sponsor Cupen Kristianstad Kristianstads SLS 2017-06-03 2017-06-04 Results
Speedo Open 2017 Mölndal Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 2017-06-02 2017-06-04 Results
Gurrasimmet 2017 Gustavsberg Gustavsbergs Simsällskap 2017-05-28 2017-05-28 Results
Arvo-kisat pori Porin Uimaseura 2017-05-27 2017-05-27 Results
Botnia Open / Norrländska mästerskapen 50M Umeå Navet Umeå SS 2017-05-27 2017-05-28 Results
Laviaarit Espoonlahti Cetus 2017-05-27 2017-05-28 Results
MadWave Challenge 2017 Kotka Uimaseura Aquila 2017-05-27 2017-05-27 Results
Vårsimiaden Final Mellansvenska 2017 Ludvika Ludvika Simsällskap 2017-05-27 2017-05-28 Results
Vårsimiaden Regionsfinal 2017, Nässjö Nässjö Nässjö SLS 2017-05-27 2017-05-28 Results
Laxaleken 2017 Halmstad SK Laxen 2017-05-26 2017-05-28 Results
DejeCupen 2017 Deje Deje Simsällskap 2017-05-25 2017-05-25 Results
Føroyameistarastevnan 2017 (50m) Vágur Svimjisamband Føroya 2017-05-25 2017-05-27 Results
Hela-uinnit Turku Aurajoen Uinti ja ÅSK 2017-05-25 2017-05-25 Results
Holbæk Youth Festival 2017 Holbæk Holbæk Svømme Klub 2017-05-25 2017-05-27 Results
Sala Sparbanks Silverdoppet 2017 Sala Sala Simsällskap 2017-05-25 2017-05-25 Results
Magplasket 2017 Gullmarsborg, Lysekil Lysekils Simmsällskap 2017-05-21 2017-05-21 Results
Jöns Svanberg 50m Fyrishov, Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap 2017-05-20 2017-05-21 Results
Kuopion Kevätuinnit 2017 Kuopio Kuopion Uimaseura 2017-05-20 2017-05-20 Results
Lohiuinnit 2017 Oulu Oulun Lohet 2017-05-20 2017-05-21 Results
Neptuniaden 2017 Stockholm Eriksdalsbadet Simklubben Neptun 2017-05-20 2017-05-21 Results
Spar Nord Hørsholm Cup 2017 Hørsholm Svømmehal Hørsholm Svømmeforening 2017-05-20 2017-05-21 Results
Sportringen Swim Meet Burlöv SK Sydsim 2017-05-20 2017-05-21 Results
Vantaa Games Tikkurila, Vantaa Vanders 2017-05-20 2017-05-21 Results
Vårsimiaden Regionsfinal-Stockholm Upplands Väsby Väsby SS & Stockholms simförbund 2017-05-20 2017-05-21 Results
ZOGGS-uinnit Tampere Kalevan Uintikeskus Uinti Tampere 2017-05-20 2017-05-20 Results
Copenhagen Alm. Brand Bank Cup 2017 Bellahøj Svømmestadion Hovedstadens Svømmeklub 2017-05-19 2017-05-21 Results
Danbolig Aarhus Open 2017 Aarhus Svømmestadion AGF Svømning 2017-05-19 2017-05-21 Results
Dronning Dorothea Cup 2017 Slotssøbadet, Kolding Kolding Svømmeklub 2017-05-19 2017-05-21 Results
Filbyter Cup 2017 Linköping LASS 2017-05-19 2017-05-21 Results
HC Andersen Swim Cup 2017 Universitetssvømmehallen, Odense H2Odense 2017-05-19 2017-05-21 Results
Medley Simutmaning 2017 Tyresö Aquarena Medley 2017-05-19 2017-05-19 Results
Nykredit Gentofte Open 2017 - langbane Kildeskovshallen Gentofte Svømmeklub 2017-05-19 2017-05-21 Results
Vårsimiaden 2017 Njurunda Kvissleby Njurunda & Sundsvall Simsällskap 2017-05-14 2017-05-14 Results
Lappiuinnit Rovaniemi Swimming Club Rovaniemi 2017-05-13 2017-05-14 Results
RM 2017 Parasimning Sundsvall Solens IF 2017-05-13 2017-05-14 Results
Väski-uinnit Raisio Raision Urheilijat Ry. / Uintijaosto 2017-05-13 2017-05-13 Results
Grand Prix 50 m Espoo Cetus Espoo 2017-05-12 2017-05-14 Results
JM/MU 2017 Klaksvík Svimjisamband Føroya 2017-05-12 2017-05-14 Results
Tensta cup 3 Tensta Simhall Spårvägen Simförening 2017-05-11 2017-05-11 Results
DGI Sprint stævne 2017 Humlehøjhallen, Sønderborg DGI Sønderjylland 2017-05-07 2017-05-07 Results
Lödde Meet 2017 Löddeköpinge Simklubben Lödde 2017-05-07 2017-05-07 Results
Poängsim 4 Fyrishov, Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap 2017-05-07 2017-05-07 Results
Vårsimiaden distrikt 2017, Motala Motala Motala SS 2017-05-07 2017-05-07 Results
A6 Cup 2017 Jyllinge A6 Swim Team 2017-05-06 2017-05-07 Results
Tampereen Avoimet Mestaruusuinnit 2017 Tampere Tampereen Uinnin Tuki ry 2017-05-06 2017-05-07 Results
Toukouinnit Imatra Uinti Imatra 2017-05-06 2017-05-06 Results
Vårsimiaden 2017, Skellefteå Skellefteå Skelleftesimm S34 2017-05-06 2017-05-07 Results
Vårsimiaden Disrikt 2017, Kronoberg (Ljungby) Ljungby Ljungby SS 2017-05-06 2017-05-06 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt 2017, Eksjö (Jönköping) Eksjö Eksjö SLS 2017-05-06 2017-05-06 Results
Vårsimiaden distrikt 2017, Eriksdalsbadet (Polisen) Eriksdalsbadet Polisen SF 2017-05-06 2017-05-07 Results
VårSimiaden Distrikt 2017, Hässleholm Qpoolen, Hässleholm S 71 2017-05-06 2017-05-07 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt 2017, Höganäs Höganäs Höganäs SS 2017-05-06 2017-05-07 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt 2017, Karlskoga (Försök) Karlskoga Karlskoga Simförening 2017-05-06 2017-05-06 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt 2017, Oskarshamn (Kalmar län) Oskarshamn Oskarshamns Simsällskap 2017-05-06 2017-05-06 Results
Vårsimiaden distrikt 2017, Skuru Nacka Skuru IK 2017-05-06 2017-05-07 Results
Vårsimiaden distrikt 2017, Södertälje Södertälje,Sydpoolen Södertälje SS 2017-05-06 2017-05-07 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt 2017, Strängnäs (Försök) Strängnäs Strängnäs Simklubb 2017-05-06 2017-05-06 Results
Vårsimiaden distrikt 2017, Uppsala (Försök) Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap med MSSF 2017-05-06 2017-05-06 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt 2017, Vellinge Vellinge Vellinge Näsets SK 2017-05-06 2017-05-07 Results
Vårsimiaden Final 2017, Göteborg Valhallabadet (25m), Göteborg Västsvenska Simförbundet 2017-05-06 2017-05-06 Results
Handelsbanken Farum Cup 2017 Farum Svømmehal Farum Svømmeklub 2017-05-04 2017-05-07 Results
Kval Seriesim div 1 2017_2018 Skåne Trelleborg Trelleborg Sim 2017-05-01 2017-05-01 Results
Serie-Sim kval till div. 2 Kristianstad Kristianstads SLS 2017-05-01 2017-05-01 Results
Seriesimskval Div 3 Qpoolen, Hässleholm S 71 2017-05-01 2017-05-01 Results
Medley Cup 2017 Åkersberga Åkersberga simsällskap 2017-04-30 2017-04-30 Results
Älgadoppet 2017 Vargön Simklubben Vänersborg 2017-04-29 2017-04-29 Results
FynRundt 4 Nyborg Fynsvøm / Nyborg Svømmeklub 2017-04-29 2017-04-29 Results
Korsvirkessim Ystad Grand Prix 1 Ystad Ystads Simsällskap 2017-04-29 2017-04-30 Results
Scandic Täby Invite 2017 Tibblebadet, Täby Täby Sim 2017-04-29 2017-04-30 Results
Hjørring Park Vendia Swim Cup 2017 Vandhuset Park Vendia Svømmeklubben S68 2017-04-28 2017-04-30 Results
Rosenlundsbadet Sprint Jönköping Jönköping Simsällskap 2017-04-28 2017-04-30 Results
Ullbergstrofén 2017 Göteborg Valhallabadet Göteborg Sim 2017-04-28 2017-04-30 Results
Cetus GP sku Espoonlahti Cetus 2017-04-23 2017-04-23 Results
Koskikara-uinnit 2017 Jämsä Jämsänkosken ilves 2017-04-23 2017-04-23 Results
Kaukaveden Kevätuinnit Kajaani Kajaanin Uimaseura ry 2017-04-22 2017-04-22 Results
Paisuntakrooloot 2017 Seinäjoki Seinäjoen Uimarit 2017-04-22 2017-04-22 Results
XVI Marli Junior Games Turku Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry 2017-04-22 2017-04-22 Results
Øst Årgang Ringsted Svømmehal Dansk Svømme Union 2017-04-21 2017-04-23 Results
Vest Årgang Thy Hallen Dansk Svømmeunion 2017-04-21 2017-04-23 Results
Äggadoppet 2017 Sjöbo simanläggning Sjöbo Simsällskap 2017-04-17 2017-04-17 Results
Mämmiuinnit 2017 Hyvinkää Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2017-04-17 2017-04-17 Results
V.E.R 2017 Vellinge-Vanningen Vellinge Näsets SK 2017-04-17 2017-04-17 Results
Pitkäperjantain uinnit Turku Aurajoen Uinti 2017-04-14 2017-04-14 Results
Simmis Arena Meet 2017 Helsinki Helsingfors Simsällskap 2017-04-14 2017-04-14 Results
Prisma-uinnit 2017 Kouvola Kouvolan uimarit 2017-04-09 2017-04-09 Results
2017 Intersport-uinnit Joensuu Joensuu Joensuun Uimaseura ry 2017-04-08 2017-04-08 Results
Aquarena Race 2017 Söderhamn Söderhamns Simsällskap 2017-04-08 2017-04-08 Results
Falkenberg Race 2017 Falkenberg, Klitterbadet Falkenbergs Simklubb 2017-04-08 2017-04-09 Results
Forever Games Tikkurila, Vantaa Vanders 2017-04-08 2017-04-08 Results
Höglandsdoppet 2017 Nässjö Nässjö SLS 2017-04-08 2017-04-09 Results
Knattesimmet 2017 Mariehamn, Åland Ålands Simförening 2017-04-08 2017-04-09 Results
Student-SM 2017 Göteborg SK S02 2017-04-08 2017-04-08 Results
Swim Open Stockholm 2017 Stockholm Swedish Swimming Federation 2017-04-08 2017-04-11 Results
blueseventy Sprint Cup Motala Motala SS 2017-04-02 2017-04-02 Results
KSK Tidsjakt våren 2017 Karlshamn Karlshamns Simklubb 2017-04-02 2017-04-02 Results
Seriesim division 1 deltävling 4 2016/17  Högevallsbadet, Lund SK Poseidon / Skånesim 2017-04-02 2017-04-02 Results
Seriesim Division 2, omgång 4, 2016/2017 Ystad Ystads Simsällskap 2017-04-02 2017-04-02 Results
Vårsimiaden Försök 2017, Skövde Skövde VSSF & Skövde SS 2017-04-02 2017-04-02 Results
33:e Mora Cup Mora SS Mora 2017-04-01 2017-04-02 Results
Arena Cup 2017 Enköping SK ENA 2017-04-01 2017-04-01 Results
Danish Open 2017 Bellahøj Svømmestadion Dansk Svømmeunion 2017-04-01 2017-04-05 Results
Glasriket Cup 2017 Växjö Växjö Simsällskap 2017-04-01 2017-04-02 Results
Nuorisouinnit 2017 Oulu Oulun Uinti 2017-04-01 2017-04-02 Results
Seriesim 2016-2017 Omg 4 - Div 3A Osby Osby Simsällskap 2017-04-01 2017-04-01 Results
Seriesim div 3 B omgång 4 2017 Ängelholm Ängelholms Simsällskap 2017-04-01 2017-04-01 Results
Seriesim Div 4 omgång 4 Vikenbadet SS Iden 2017-04-01 2017-04-01 Results
Vårsimiaden Försök 2017, Skene Skene VSSF & Skene SoIS 2017-04-01 2017-04-01 Results
Vårsimiaden Försök 2017, Trollhättan Trollhättan VSSF & Trollhättans SS 2017-04-01 2017-04-01 Results
Herning Open 2017 Herning Svømmehal Herning Svømmeklub 2017-03-31 2017-04-02 Results
Unicef By Open 2017 East Kilbride Badet, Ballerup Triton Ballerup 2017-03-31 2017-04-02 Results
Cetus GP pu Espoonlahti Cetus 2017-03-26 2017-03-26 Results
SPARBANKSCUPEN Bålsta Bålsta SK 2017-03-26 2017-03-26 Results
Arena-uinnit Raisio Raision Urheilijat Ry / Uintijaosto 2017-03-25 2017-03-25 Results
Caroline af Ugglas knattesim 2017 Bro UBSS 2017-03-25 2017-03-25 Results
HärnöRacet 2017 Härnösand Härnösandssimsällskap 2017-03-25 2017-03-26 Results
Kvarken Games 2017 Vaasa - Vasa Vaasan uimaseura - Vasa Simsällskap 2017-03-25 2017-03-26 Results
Öjebyspelen 2017 Öjebyn Piteå Sim 2017-03-25 2017-03-26 Results
Öppna DM/JDM 50m VSSF 2017 Valhallabadet (50m), Göteborg Västsvenska Simförbundet 2017-03-25 2017-03-26 Results
Öresund Meeting 2017 Helsingborg Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2017-03-25 2017-03-26 Results
Späckhuggarsim Eslöv Eslövs simsällskap 2017-03-25 2017-03-25 Results
Västerås Meet 2017 Västerås Västerås Simsällskap 2017-03-25 2017-03-26 Results
Føroyameistarastevnan 2017 (25m) Svimjihøllin í Gundadali Svimjisamband Føroya 2017-03-24 2017-03-26 Results
Öppna Svenska Mastersmästerskapen (25m) 2017 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2017-03-24 2017-03-26 Results
Tensta cup 2 2017 Tensta Simhall Spårvägen Simförening 2017-03-23 2017-03-23 Results
Cetus - Games Espoonlahti Cetus 2017-03-18 2017-03-18 Results
Hauki-uinnit 2017 Oulu, Raksilan uimahalli Haukiputaan Heitto 2017-03-18 2017-03-18 Results
RSK Klubmesterskab Midtfyns Fritidscenter Ringe Svømme-Klub 2017-03-18 2017-03-19 Results
SB-Cup 2017 Korsør Svømmehal SVØM Korsør 2017-03-18 2017-03-19 Results
Mastersmestaruusuinnit (25 m) Lappeenranta LrU 2017-03-17 2017-03-19 Results
Nyborg Årgangs Cup Nyborg Svømme og Badeland Nyborg Svømmeklub 2017-03-17 2017-03-19 Results
Spektrum Odder Swim Cup 2017 Odder Svømmehal Odder svømmeklub 2017-03-17 2017-03-19 Results
Arena Vilunda Knatte 2017 Vilundabadet, Upplands Väsby Väsby Simsällskap 2017-03-12 2017-03-12 Results
ÅSS Öppna 2017 Åkersberga Åkersberga simsällskap 2017-03-12 2017-03-12 Results
Dansk Open Masters 2017 Birkerød Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion og SIGMA 2017-03-11 2017-03-12 Results
DGI Landsmesterskab 2017 Ikast svømmecenter DGI svømning 2017-03-11 2017-03-12 Results
Fynske Årgangs Mesterskaber Universitetssvømmehallen, Odense H2Odense 2017-03-11 2017-03-12 Results
Fynske Børnemesterskaber Midtfyns Fritidscenter Ringe Svømme-Klub 2017-03-11 2017-03-11 Results
Manse-Uinnit Tampere , Kalevan Uintikeskus Uinti Tampere 2017-03-11 2017-03-11 Results
Mikropolix-Uinnit 11.3.2017 Riihimäki Riihimäen Uimaseura 2017-03-11 2017-03-11 Results
Östsvenska GP Jönköping Jönköping Simsällskap 2017-03-11 2017-03-12 Results
Porvoon Mitta-uinnit Porvoo Borgå Simmare - Porvoon Uimarit 2017-03-11 2017-03-11 Results
Sydkystens Årgangs Cup Greve GTI Swim 2017-03-11 2017-03-12 Results
UGP 2 2017, Furulund Vikenbadet Furulund SS Iden 2017-03-11 2017-03-12 Results
UGP 2 2017, Göteborg Göteborg Göteborg Sim och SK S02 2017-03-11 2017-03-12 Results
UGP 2 2017, Kungsbacka Kungsbacka Kungsbacka Simsällskap 2017-03-11 2017-03-12 Results
UGP2 2017, Åkersberga Åkersberga Åkersberga SS 2017-03-11 2017-03-12 Results
UGP2 2017, Eriksdal (Stockholm) Stockholm Neptun&Skuru&Gustavsberg 2017-03-11 2017-03-12 Results
UGP2 2017, Eskilstuna (med ICA Maxi Simcup 2017) Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2017-03-11 2017-03-12 Results
UGP2 2017, Sjöbo Sjöbo simanläggning Sjöbo Simsällskap 2017-03-11 2017-03-12 Results
Fredagsrace 2 2017 Västerås Västerås Simsällskap 2017-03-10 2017-03-10 Results
Cetus GP pitkät nuoret Espoonlahti Cetus 2017-03-05 2017-03-05 Results
Lunds öppna knattemästerskap - Löken Högevallsbadet, Lund SK Poseidon 2017-03-05 2017-03-05 Results
Poängsim 3 Uppsala, Fyrishov Upsala Simsällskap 2017-03-05 2017-03-05 Results
Sparbanken i Karlshamn Cup Karlshamn Karlshamns Simklubb 2017-03-05 2017-03-05 Results
Finn & Fiffi Arena Cup 2017 Lomma SK Hajen 2017-03-04 2017-03-05 Results
Kevätkisat 2017 Salo Salon Uimarit ry 2017-03-04 2017-03-04 Results
Länstrofén 2017, Linköping Linköping LASS 2017-03-04 2017-03-04 Results
Polisen Go the Distance Eriksdalsbadet, Stockholm, Sweden Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening 2017-03-04 2017-03-05 Results
Sandaredssimmet 2017 Sandared Simklubben 1970 2017-03-04 2017-03-05 Results
Skomakardoppet 2017 Hallsberg Hallsberg-Kumla simklubb 2017-03-04 2017-03-05 Results
SuSvim Stevna Páls Høll SuSvim 2017-03-04 2017-03-05 Results
TYR Vantaa Junior Meet 2017 Tikkurila, Vantaa SimmisWanda 2017-03-04 2017-03-05 Results
US-Cupen 2017 Uddevalla UddevallaSim 2017-03-04 2017-03-04 Results
Øst Junior/senior Langbane East Killbride Badet Dansk Svømmeunion 2017-03-03 2017-03-05 Results
Vest Junior/Senior Langbane Vandhuset – Park Vendia Dansk Svømmeunion 2017-03-03 2017-03-05 Results
Borås Speedo Meet 2017 Borås, Borås Simarena Simklubben Elfsborg 2017-02-25 2017-02-26 Results
Falu SkinsGames 2017 Falun - Lugnets simhall Falu SS 2017-02-25 2017-02-26 Results
ICA Supermarket Cup 2017 Osby Osby Simsällskap 2017-02-25 2017-02-26 Results
Oulun uinnit 2017 Oulu Oulun Uinti 2017-02-25 2017-02-26 Results
UMESTÄNKET 2017 Umeå Navet Umeå SS 2017-02-25 2017-02-26 Results
Vinterneptuniaden 2017 Eriksdalsbadet Simklubben Neptun 2017-02-25 2017-02-26 Results
Kronborg Open 2017 Helsingør Svømmehal Helsingør Svømmeklub 2017-02-24 2017-02-26 Results
Skövdedoppet 2017 Skövde Skövde Simsällskap 2017-02-19 2017-02-19 Results
Jeppis-uinnit 2017 Pietarsaari JS-PU 2017-02-18 2017-02-18 Results
Kringelsim 2017 Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2017-02-18 2017-02-19 Results
Kristina Cruises -uinnit Kotka Uimaseura Aquila 2017-02-18 2017-02-18 Results
Njurundasim 2017 Kvissleby Njurunda Simsällskap 2017-02-18 2017-02-19 Results
Nokian SuperSekarit 2017 Nokian uimahalli Nokian Pyry 2017-02-18 2017-02-18 Results
OF-Sprint 2017 Markaryd Markaryd Markaryds Simsällskap 2017-02-18 2017-02-18 Results
S 71-Cup 2017 Qpoolen, Hässleholm S 71 2017-02-18 2017-02-18 Results
Skånska öppna Masters DM 2017 Högevallsbadet, Lund SK Poseidon / Skånesim / SSF 2017-02-18 2017-02-18 Results
Sollentuna simfestival 2017 Sollentuna Turebergs simklubb 2017-02-18 2017-02-19 Results
Tyresö Knatte Tyresö Tyresö Simsällskap 2017-02-18 2017-02-18 Results
Väsman Open 2017 Ludvika Ludvika simsällskap 2017-02-18 2017-02-19 Results
XXXIV Oskarin uinnit Jyväskylä Swimming Jyväskylä 2017-02-18 2017-02-18 Results
Järfälla Nationella 2017 Jakobsberg Järfälla Simsällskap 2017-02-17 2017-02-19 Results
LINNAUINNIT 2017 Savonlinnan uimahalli Pikku Saimaa Savonlinnan Uimaseura 2017-02-12 2017-02-12 Results
Talent stævne Kastrup Svømmehal KVIK Kastrup 2017-02-12 2017-02-12 Results
Ægir Stevna Klaksvíkar Svimjihøll Svimjifelagið Ægir 2017-02-11 2017-02-12 Results
Laskiaisuinnit Helsinki, Pirkkola HTU Stadi 2017-02-11 2017-02-11 Results
Malmö Open 2017 Hylliebadet Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2017-02-11 2017-02-12 Results
Uofficielle DMH-Å Vesterbro Svømmehal Hovedstadens Svømmeklub 2017-02-11 2017-02-12 Results
Viking Line -uinnit Turku Aurajoen Uinti 2017-02-11 2017-02-11 Results
Vintersim 2017 Skellefteå Skelleftesim S34 2017-02-11 2017-02-11 Results
Fredagsrace 1 2017 Västerås Västerås Simsällskap 2017-02-10 2017-02-10 Results
Tensta cup 1 Tensta simhall Spårvägen Simförening 2017-02-09 2017-02-09 Results
Bålsta Swim Open Bålsta Bålsta SK 2017-02-05 2017-02-05 Results
Öppna Roslagsmästerskapen 2017 Norrtälje Norrtälje Simklubb 2017-02-05 2017-02-05 Results
Utmanaren 20170205 Tibblebadet Täby Sim 2017-02-05 2017-02-05 Results
Apladalen Sprint 2017 Värnamo Värnamo Simsällskap 2017-02-04 2017-02-04 Results
Arena Sprint Meet 2017 Burlöv SK Sydsim 2017-02-04 2017-02-05 Results
Brøndby Swim Cup 2017 Nørregård Svømmehal Svømmeklubben Vest Brøndby 2017-02-04 2017-02-05 Results
Dronksim 2017 Bråhögsbadet SK Triton 2017-02-04 2017-02-05 Results
KemTU-uinnit 2017 Kemi Kemin Työväen Uimarit 2017-02-04 2017-02-05 Results
Kvantum Cup Luleå 2017 Luleå Luleå Simsällskap 2017-02-04 2017-02-05 Results
NUSS-yngre 2017 Borås Simklubben Elfsborg 2017-02-04 2017-02-05 Results
Öppna Masters DM 2017 Kungsbacka Kungsbacka Simsällskap och Göteborgs Sim 2017-02-04 2017-02-04 Results
SFI Mästerskapen 2017 Mariehamn, Åland Ålands Simförening 2017-02-04 2017-02-05 Results
Sigma Turbo Open Birkerød Sigmaswim 2017-02-04 2017-02-05 Results
SOIS Medley Cup 2017 Badhuset Kaskad Skene Skene Sim o idrottssällskap 2017-02-04 2017-02-04 Results
Talviuinnit Myyrmäen Uimahalli Vanders 2017-02-04 2017-02-04 Results
TYR Knatte Cup 2017 Jakobsberg Järfälla Simsällskap 2017-02-04 2017-02-04 Results
Tyr Swim 2017 Karlskrona Karlskrona simsällskap 2017-02-04 2017-02-04 Results
DM Årgang Kortbane (A) Universitetshallen, Odense Dansk Svømmeunion og STO 2017-02-03 2017-02-05 Results
DM Årgang Kortbane (B) Midtfyns Fritidscenter Dansk Svømmeunion 2017-02-03 2017-02-05 Results
NUSS Äldre 25m Jönköping Jönköping Simsällskap 2017-02-03 2017-02-05 Results
Cetus GP pitkät vanhat Espoonlahti Cetus 2017-01-29 2017-01-29 Results
Medley Race Pilehaveskolens svømmehal Vallensbæk Svømmeklub af 1939 2017-01-29 2017-01-29 Results
FynRundt 3 Ringe Ringe Svømme-Klub 2017-01-28 2017-01-28 Results
Grand Prix 2017 Hylliebadet, Malmö Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2017-01-28 2017-01-29 Results
Kinkunsulatusuinnit 2017 Oulu Oulun Uinti 2017-01-28 2017-01-28 Results
Limfjords Cup 2017 Struer Svømmehal Struer Svømmeklub 2017-01-28 2017-01-29 Results
Mad Wave Challenge 2017 Tampere TaTU tampere 2017-01-28 2017-01-28 Results
Speedo Carnival Espoonlahti Cetus 2017-01-28 2017-01-28 Results
Super Challenge Pieksamaki 2017 Pieksämäki Pieksän Kuutit 2017-01-28 2017-01-28 Results
TYR-uinnit Raisio Raision Urheilijat Ry / Uintijaosto 2017-01-28 2017-01-28 Results
UGP 1 & 2 2017, Sundsvall (och inbjudningstävling) Njurundahallen, Kvissleby Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2017-01-28 2017-01-29 Results
UGP 1 & 2 2017, Växjö Växjö Växjö Simsällskap 2017-01-28 2017-01-29 Results
UGP 1 och Lödde Öppna, Löddeköpinge Löddeköpinge SK Lödde 2017-01-28 2017-01-29 Results
UGP 1 och SUSS - 2017 Borlänge Borlänge Simsällskap 2017-01-28 2017-01-29 Results
UGP1 2017 -Eslöv och ebo sprint cup Karlsrobadet i Eslöv Eslövs SS 2017-01-28 2017-01-29 Results
UGP1 2017, Eriksdal Eriksdalsbadet SKK 2017-01-28 2017-01-29 Results
UGP1 2017, Sandared Sandared Simklubben 1970 2017-01-28 2017-01-29 Results
UGP1 2017, Torvalla Torvalla simhall - Haninge Södertörns SS 2017-01-28 2017-01-29 Results
UGP1 2017, Varberg Varberg Varbergs Sim 2017-01-28 2017-01-28 Results
UGP1+2 2017, Motala Motala Motala SS 2017-01-28 2017-01-29 Results
Moelven Cup 2017 Säffle Säffle SS 2017-01-22 2017-01-22 Results
Arena Open 2017 Skellefteå Skelleftesim S34 2017-01-21 2017-01-22 Results
David Lega Cup 2017 Mölndal Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 2017-01-21 2017-01-21 Results
ENA Games 2017 Enköping SK ENA 2017-01-21 2017-01-22 Results
Kempele-uinnit 2017 Kempele Kempeleen Pyrintö 2017-01-21 2017-01-22 Results
Minimani Games 2017 Kokkola KUS-GSS 2017-01-21 2017-01-21 Results
Oskarshamns Sprinten 2017 Oskarshamn Oskarshamns Simsällskap 2017-01-21 2017-01-22 Results
Seriesim Omg3 Div2 Löddeköpinge Landskrona Simsällskap 2017-01-21 2017-01-21 Results
Seriesim Div.1 omg.3 2017 Vellinge - Vanningen Vellinge Näsets SK 2017-01-21 2017-01-21 Results
Seriesim omg 3 div 3b Bråhögsbadet Sk Triton 2017-01-21 2017-01-21 Results
SK Neptuns KM Stockholm Eriksdalsbadet Simklubben Neptun 2017-01-21 2017-01-21 Results
Talviuinnit Lappeenranta Lappeenrannan Uimarit ry. 2017-01-21 2017-01-21 Results
XXXI Turku Super Games Turku Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry 2017-01-21 2017-01-22 Results
Arena Lyngby Open 2017, Stadion Lyngby Idrætsby (Stadion) Lyngby Svømmeklub 2017-01-20 2017-01-22 Results
Arena Lyngby Open 2017, Trongården Trongårdens Svømmehal Lyngby Svømmeklub 2017-01-20 2017-01-22 Results
Cetus GP vu Espoonlahti Cetus 2017-01-15 2017-01-15 Results
Fyn Distance forår 2017 Odense Universitets Svømmehal H2Odense 2017-01-14 2017-01-14 Results
Næstved Swimcup 2017 Næstved Svømmehal NIF Svøm 2017-01-14 2017-01-15 Results
Utbildning Stockholm Test Stockholm ICC 2017-01-14 2017-01-14 Results
Viriilit Vinstat 2017 Espoonlahti Cetus 2017-01-14 2017-01-14 Results
Duvedoppet 2017 Katrineholm Katrineholms Simsällskap 2017-01-08 2017-01-08 Results
DGI Landsdelsmesterskaber Nordjylland 2017 DGI-Huset Aabybro DGI Nordjylland 2017-01-07 2017-01-08 Results
Höganäs Swim Meet Höganäs Höganäs SS 2017-01-07 2017-01-08 Results
Nytårsstævne Midtfyns Fritidscenter Ringe Svømme-Klub 2017-01-07 2017-01-07 Results
Palles Minne - TYR CUP 2017 Bollnäs Bollnäs Simsällskap 2017-01-05 2017-01-06 Results
Södertörns KM o UKM 2016 Torvalla, Haninge Södertörns Simsällskap 2016-12-18 2016-12-18 Results
Täby Sim KM 2016 Täby Täby Sim 2016-12-18 2016-12-18 Results
DM-H 2016 Svømmeligaen Bellahøj Svømmestadion, København Dansk Svømmeunion 2016-12-17 2016-12-18 Results
DM-H 2016, 1. Division Horsens Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2016-12-17 2016-12-18 Results
DM-H 2016, 2. Division Viborg Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2016-12-17 2016-12-18 Results
DM-H 2016, 3. Division Nyborg Idrætscenter Dansk Svømmeunion 2016-12-17 2016-12-18 Results
DM-H 2016, 4. Division Midtfyns Fritidscenter, Ringe Dansk Svømmeunion 2016-12-17 2016-12-18 Results
Joulu-uinnit 2016 Raisio Raision Urheilijat Ry / Uintijaosto 2016-12-17 2016-12-17 Results
KM 2016 Umeå Navet Umeå ss 2016-12-17 2016-12-17 Results
Polisens KM Eriksdalsbadet Polisen IF 2016-12-17 2016-12-17 Results
SerieSim Division 1 Täby Täby Sim 2016-12-17 2016-12-17 Results
KM Spårvägen 2016 Vällingby Spårvägen Simförening 2016-12-16 2016-12-16 Results
Klubbmästerskap 2016 Skövde Skövde Simsällskap 2016-12-11 2016-12-11 Results
Cetus GP ru Espoonlahti Cetus 2016-12-11 2016-12-11 Results
Serie-Sim division 3 A Kristianstad Kristianstads SLS 2016-12-11 2016-12-11 Results
Serie-Sims Division 1 Hylliebadet, Malmö Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2016-12-11 2016-12-11 Results
Serie-Sims Division 3 Hylliebadet, Malmö Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2016-12-11 2016-12-11 Results
Affärsverken Cup 2016 Karlskrona Karlskrona simsällskap 2016-12-10 2016-12-10 Results
Luciasimmet 2016 Stockholm Simklubben Neptun 2016-12-10 2016-12-11 Results
Seriesim Div 4 Omg. 2 Qpoolen, Hässleholm S 71 2016-12-10 2016-12-10 Results
Seriesim Omg 2 Div 2 Löddeköpinge SK Lödde 2016-12-10 2016-12-10 Results
SK ENA:s öppna KM 2016 Enköping SK ENA 2016-12-10 2016-12-10 Results
Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2016 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2016-12-10 2016-12-11 Results
Tampereen Joulukisat Tampere UiTa ja TaTU 2016-12-10 2016-12-10 Results
Team Race Meet Kungsbacka Kungsbacka Simsällskap 2016-12-10 2016-12-11 Results
TomteCupen Nässjö Nässjö SLS 2016-12-10 2016-12-10 Results
Tonttu-Uinnit Helsinki, Pirkkola HTU Stadi 2016-12-10 2016-12-10 Results
Nordic Championship Swimming 2016 Slotssøbadet, Kolding Dansk Svømmeunion 2016-12-09 2016-12-11 Results
Joulukuunkisat 2016 Oulu Oulun Uinti 2016-12-06 2016-12-06 Results
GSK Adventsstævne 2016 Glostrup fritidscenter Glostrup Svømmeklub 2016-12-04 2016-12-04 Results
Julestævne 2016 Slagelse Svømmehal Slagelse Svømmeklub 2016-12-04 2016-12-04 Results
Poängsim 2 Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap 2016-12-04 2016-12-04 Results
Wasasimmet Filipstad Filipstads Simklubb 2016-12-04 2016-12-04 Results
Adventsdoppet Sjöbo Sjöbo Simsällskap 2016-12-03 2016-12-03 Results
Barracuda Race - Henning Degerman Memorial Göteborg Simklubben S02 2016-12-03 2016-12-04 Results
Julklappsdoppet 2016 Eriksdalsbadet Spårvägen Simförening 2016-12-03 2016-12-04 Results
Julklappsplasket 2016 Sunnerbohallen, Ljungby Ljungby Simsällskap 2016-12-03 2016-12-03 Results
Sim à Lund – GUL Challenge Högevallsbadet, Lund SK Poseidon 2016-12-03 2016-12-04 Results
Snapphanesimmet 2016 Qpoolen, Hässleholm S 71 2016-12-03 2016-12-03 Results
UBSS KM 2016 Bro UBSS 2016-12-03 2016-12-03 Results
Ikäkausimestaruusuinnit (25 m) Raisio RaisU 2016-12-02 2016-12-04 Results
Jubileumstävling 2016, Öviksracet Örnsköldsvik Örnsköldsviks Allmänna Simsällskap 2016-12-02 2016-12-04 Results
KVIK Årgangs Cup 2016 Kastrup Svømmehal Svømmeklubben KVIK Kastrup 2016-12-02 2016-12-04 Results
Sigmaswim Årgangscup 2016 Birkerød Svømmehal Sigmaswim 2016-12-02 2016-12-04 Results
Sum-Sim Riks Jönköping Jönköping Simsällskap 2016-12-02 2016-12-04 Results
Höstsimiaden 2016, Åkersberga Åkersberga-Söra simhall Åkersberga SS 2016-11-26 2016-11-27 Results
Höstsimiaden 2016, Eksjö Eksjö Eksjö SLS 2016-11-26 2016-11-27 Results
Höstsimiaden 2016, Järfälla Eriksdalsbadet Järfälla S 2016-11-26 2016-11-27 Results
Höstsimiaden 2016, Kalmar Kalmar Kalmar Simsällskap 2016-11-26 2016-11-27 Results
Höstsimiaden 2016, Kungsbacka Kungsbacka VSSF & Kungsbacka SS 2016-11-26 2016-11-27 Results
Höstsimiaden 2016, Linköping Linköping LASS 2016-11-26 2016-11-27 Results
Höstsimiaden 2016, Lund Högevallsbadet, Lund SK Poseidon / Skånesim 2016-11-26 2016-11-27 Results
Höstsimiaden 2016, Osby Osby Osby Simsällskap 2016-11-26 2016-11-27 Results
Höstsimiaden 2016, Östersund Storsjöbadet, Östersund SK Ägir 2016-11-26 2016-11-27 Results
HöstSimiaden 2016, Piteå Öjebyn Piteå Sim 2016-11-26 2016-11-27 Results
Höstsimiaden 2016, Sandviken (MSSF, tävl omr 1) Sandviken Sandviken Sim- och hoppklubb 2016-11-26 2016-11-26 Results
Höstsimiaden 2016, Säffle Säffle Säffle SS 2016-11-26 2016-11-26 Results
Höstsimiaden 2016, Skövde Skövde VSSF & Skövde SS 2016-11-26 2016-11-27 Results
Höstsimiaden 2016, Södertälje Södertälje,Sydpoolen Södertälje SS 2016-11-26 2016-11-27 Results
Höstsimiaden 2016, Stenungsund Stenungsund VSSF & S77 Stenungsund 2016-11-26 2016-11-27 Results
Höstsimiaden 2016, Västerås (omr 2 Mellansvenska) Västerås MSSF/Västerås SS 2016-11-26 2016-11-26 Results
Jeppis-Kokko Games 2016 Pietarsaari / Kokkola JS-PU / KUS-GSS 2016-11-26 2016-11-27 Results
Kalundborg Swim Cup 2016 Kalundborg Svømmehal Kalundborg Svømmeklub 2016-11-26 2016-11-27 Results
kval 1 2016 Vollsmose svømmehal Fynsvøm/Frem Odense 2016-11-26 2016-11-26 Results
Alm Brand Aalborg Cup Haraldslund Svømmehal Aalborg Svømmeklub 2016-11-25 2016-11-27 Results
Tensta cup 4 Tensta simhall Spårvägen Simförening 2016-11-24 2016-11-24 Results
Osuuspankkiuinnit 2016 Mikkeli Mikkelin Uimaseura 2016-11-20 2016-11-20 Results
Utmanaren 2016-11-20, Täby sim Täby Täby sim 2016-11-20 2016-11-20 Results
Jätkänkynttiläuinnit Rovaniemi Swimming Club Rovaniemi 2016-11-19 2016-11-20 Results
Nokian Marrasuinnit Nokian uimahalli Nokian Pyry 2016-11-19 2016-11-19 Results
Norppauinnit 2016 Lappeenranta Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit 2016-11-19 2016-11-19 Results
RSK International Midtfyns Fritidscenter Ringe Svømme-Klub 2016-11-19 2016-11-20 Results
SMS-stevna Nov. 2016 Svimjihøllin í Gundadali Havnar Svimjifelag 2016-11-19 2016-11-20 Results
Køge Open 2016 Køge Køge Svømmeland Køge Svømmeklub 2016-11-18 2016-11-20 Results
Masters SM (50m) Burlöv SK Sydsim 2016-11-18 2016-11-19 Results
Vestkyst Cup 2016 UC Syddanmarks svømmehal Esbjerg Svømmeklub 2016-11-18 2016-11-20 Results
Danmarksmesterskaber på Kortbane Svømmestadion Danmark Dansk Svømmeunion 2016-11-17 2016-11-20 Results
SM/NSM (25 m) Vaasa Vaasan Uimaseura - Vaasa Simsällskap 2016-11-17 2016-11-20 Results
Medleys Simutmaning Tyresö Aquarena Medley 2016-11-12 2016-11-12 Results
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 1, Skellefteå Skellefteå Skelleftesim.S.34 2016-11-12 2016-11-13 Results
SUM-SIM Regionsfinal 2, Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2016-11-12 2016-11-13 Results
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 3, Haninge (Stockholm) Torvalla, Haninge Södertörns Simsällskap och Svenska Simförbundet 2016-11-12 2016-11-13 Results
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 4, Jönköping Jönköping Jönköping Simsällskap 2016-11-12 2016-11-13 Results
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 5, Göteborg Göteborg Västsvenska Simförbundet 2016-11-12 2016-11-13 Results
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal 6, Ystad Ystad Ystads Simsällskap 2016-11-12 2016-11-13 Results
Vikingadoppet 2016 Tolvåkersbadet, Löddeköpinge SS Iden 2016-11-12 2016-11-13 Results
DM Junior Kortbane 2016 Bellahøj Svømmestadion, København Dansk Svømmeunion 2016-11-10 2016-11-13 Results
Ållebergsdoppet 2016 Falköping Falköpings Simsällskap 2016-11-06 2016-11-06 Results
FynRundt 2 Midtfyns Fritidscenter Ringe Svømme-Klub 2016-11-06 2016-11-06 Results
KSK Tidsjakten hösten 2016 Karlshamn Karlshamns Simklubb 2016-11-06 2016-11-06 Results
Saltis-Cup 2016 Saltsjöbaden SIF Simning 2016-11-06 2016-11-06 Results
Novembersim 2016 Eslöv Eslövs simsällskap 2016-11-05 2016-11-05 Results
Nybolig Kastrup - Åbne Københavnske Masters 2016 Kastrup Svømmehal Svømmeklubben KVIK Kastrup 2016-11-05 2016-11-05 Results
Regionalt stævne Sydsjælland Næstved Region Sydsjælland 2016-11-05 2016-11-06 Results
Regionalt stævne, Børn - Sydsjælland Herlufsholm Svømmehal Herlufsholm Svømmeklub 2016-11-05 2016-11-06 Results
Regionsmesterskab Nordsjælland Årgang Gladsaxe svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion og GSC 2016-11-05 2016-11-06 Results
Regionsmesterskaber - Sydsjælland Næstved Svømmehal Region Sydsjælland 2016-11-05 2016-11-06 Results
Herning Grand Prix Herning Herning svømmeklub 2016-11-04 2016-11-06 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Etelä-Suomi 1 Espoo Cetus Espoo 2016-11-04 2016-11-06 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Etelä-Suomi 2 Nurmijärvi Nurmijärven Uinti 2016-11-04 2016-11-06 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi Tampere Tampereen Uinnin Tuki 2016-11-04 2016-11-06 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Keski/Itä-Suomi Kuopio Kuopion Uimaseura 2016-11-04 2016-11-06 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Länsi-Suomi Pori Porin Uimaseura 2016-11-04 2016-11-06 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Pohjois-Suomi Kemi Kemin Työväen Uimarit 2016-11-04 2016-11-06 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Varsinais-Suomi Turku Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku 2016-11-04 2016-11-06 Results
SM/JSM (25m) Eriksdalsbadet SSF/SK Neptun/Väsby SS 2016-11-04 2016-11-08 Results
Distancestævne Taastrup Svømmehal Swim Team Taastrup 2016-10-30 2016-10-30 Results
Efterårsstævne Taastrup svømmehal Swim Team Taastrup 2016-10-29 2016-10-29 Results
Stockholm Paragames 2016 Eriksdalsbadet Spårvägen Simförening/Nacka HI 2016-10-29 2016-10-30 Results
Utbildning Test Jönköping IC Control Media & Sport 2016-10-29 2016-10-29 Results
Hillerød Cup 2016 Hillerød Svømmehal Hillerød Svømmeklub 2016-10-28 2016-10-30 Results
Øst Junior/Senior Kortbane Nakskov Idrætscenter Dansk Svømmeunion 2016-10-28 2016-10-30 Results
Vest Junior/Senior Kortbane Vandhuset - Park Vendia Dansk Svømmeunion 2016-10-28 2016-10-30 Results
BroRacet 2016 Bro UBSS 2016-10-22 2016-10-22 Results
DM-JDM Norrland Luleå Luleå Simsällskap 2016-10-22 2016-10-23 Results
Helsingin Uimarit 100v kansalliset juhlakilpailut Helsinki, Pirkkola Helsingin Uimarit 2016-10-22 2016-10-22 Results
Nääsuinnit UiTa Tampere Kalevan Uintikeskus Uinti Tampere ry 2016-10-22 2016-10-22 Results
Swimshop-uinnit 2016 Raisio Raision Urheilijat Ry / Uintijaosto 2016-10-22 2016-10-22 Results
Syysuinnit Hyvinkää Hyvinkää Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2016-10-22 2016-10-22 Results
UGP 4 2016, Falun Falun Falu SS 2016-10-22 2016-10-23 Results
UGP 4 2016, Hässleholm Qpoolen, Hässleholm S 71 2016-10-22 2016-10-23 Results
UGP 4 2016, Jakobsberg Jakobsberg simhall Järfälla & Stockholms simförbund 2016-10-22 2016-10-23 Results
UGP 4 2016, KARLSKOGA (SYDVÄST) KARLSKOGA KARLSKOGA SIMFÖRENING 2016-10-22 2016-10-23 Results
UGP 4 2016, Linköping Linköping LASS 2016-10-22 2016-10-23 Results
UGP 4 2016, Mölndal (OLKA Sportresor) Mölndal Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 2016-10-22 2016-10-23 Results
UGP 4 2016, Sjöbo Sjöbo simanläggning Sjöbo Simsällskap 2016-10-22 2016-10-23 Results
UGP 4 2016, Staffanstorp Bråhögsbadet Sk Triton 2016-10-22 2016-10-23 Results
UGP 4 2016, Växjö Växjö Växjö Simsällskap 2016-10-22 2016-10-23 Results
UGP4 2016, Norrtälje Norrtälje Norrtälje SK & Stockholms simförbund 2016-10-22 2016-10-23 Results
UGP4 2016, Stockholm Eriksdalsbadet Stockholmspolisens SF & Stockholms simförbund 2016-10-22 2016-10-23 Results
UGP4 plus Sandaredsracet Borås Simklubben 1970 2016-10-22 2016-10-23 Results
ICA Kvantum Cup Bålsta Bålsta SK 2016-10-16 2016-10-16 Results
Poängsim 1 Fyrishov, Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap 2016-10-16 2016-10-16 Results
Tegnerdoppet 2016 Säffle Säffle SS 2016-10-16 2016-10-16 Results
Aquarapid Knattesim 2016 Sundbyberg SS04 2016-10-15 2016-10-15 Results
Burger King Swim Värnamo Simhall Värnamo Simsällskap 2016-10-15 2016-10-15 Results
DM-JDM (25m) 2016 Mellansvenska Örebro Örebro Simallians 2016-10-15 2016-10-16 Results
DM/JDM 25m VSSF 2016 Varberg VSSF & Varbergs Sim 2016-10-15 2016-10-16 Results
DM/JDM Skåne-Blekinge 2016 Kristianstad Kristianstads SLS 2016-10-15 2016-10-16 Results
DM/JDM(25m)-kortbana Eriksdalsbadet Stockholms simförbund 2016-10-15 2016-10-16 Results
Grand Prix 25 m Espoo Cetus Espoo 2016-10-15 2016-10-16 Results
Östsvenska Mästerskapen 2016 25m Jönköping Jönköping Simsällskap 2016-10-15 2016-10-16 Results
Sälsimmet 2016 Kvissleby Njurunda Simsällskap 2016-10-15 2016-10-16 Results
Tatti-uinnit 2016 Kemi Kemin Työväen Uimarit 2016-10-15 2016-10-15 Results
ÅSK Games 2016 Impivaaran uimahalli Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku 2016-10-08 2016-10-08 Results
Danone Open Ystad Grand Prix 2 Ystad Ystads Simsällskap 2016-10-08 2016-10-09 Results
ICA Supermarket Meet 2016 Osby simhall Osby Simsällskap 2016-10-08 2016-10-08 Results
Lödde Cup 2016 Löddeköpinge SK Lödde 2016-10-08 2016-10-09 Results
Mikropolix-Uinnit 8.10.2016 Riihimäki Riihimäen Uimaseura 2016-10-08 2016-10-08 Results
Nordea Open 2016 Karlshamn Karlshamns Simklubb 2016-10-08 2016-10-09 Results
Swedish Swim Games 2016 Vilundabadet, Upplands Väsby Väsby Simsällskap 2016-10-08 2016-10-09 Results
Tureberg knatte cup 2016 Sollentuna Turebergs simklubb 2016-10-08 2016-10-08 Results
Vågspelet 2016 Skellefteå Skelleftesim.S.34 2016-10-08 2016-10-08 Results
Vikingsimmet 2016 Mariehamn, Åland IFK Simning Åland 2016-10-08 2016-10-09 Results
Fredagsrace 3 2016 Västerås Västerås Simsällskap 2016-10-07 2016-10-07 Results
Masters-mestaruusuinnit (50 m) Oulu Oulun Lohet 2016-10-07 2016-10-09 Results
Polisen HEAD to Head 2016 Stockholm, Sweden Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening 2016-10-07 2016-10-09 Results
Tensta cup 3 Tensta simhall Spårvägen Simförening 2016-10-06 2016-10-06 Results
Jämsän äijän uinnit 2016 Jämsä Jämsänkosken ilves 2016-10-05 2016-10-08 Results
Espoo Swim Games 2016 Espoonlahti Cetus 2016-10-02 2016-10-02 Results
Picasso Cup Kristinehamn Kristinehamns Simsällskap 2016-10-02 2016-10-02 Results
Södertälje Meet 2016 Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2016-10-02 2016-10-02 Results
Åss Race Ulricehamn Åsundens Simsällskap 2016-10-01 2016-10-01 Results
Blueseventy Simcup Motala Motala SS 2016-10-01 2016-10-02 Results
Fjärran Höjderspelen Gävle Gävle simsällskap 2016-10-01 2016-10-01 Results
Fynbørn 1 Midtfyns Fritidscenter Ringe Svømme-Klub 2016-10-01 2016-10-01 Results
GTI Cup Greve Svømmehal GTI 2016-10-01 2016-10-02 Results
Härnösim 2016 Härnösand Härnösands simsällskap 2016-10-01 2016-10-02 Results
Jöns Svanberg (25 m) Fyrishov, Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap 2016-10-01 2016-10-02 Results
Lakeusuinnit Seinäjoki Seinäjoen Uimarit 2016-10-01 2016-10-02 Results
Lokakuun uinnit Pori Porin Uimaseura 2016-10-01 2016-10-01 Results
Mix Megapol Simcup 2016 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2016-10-01 2016-10-02 Results
Ruska uinnit 2016 Oulu Oulun Uinti 2016-10-01 2016-10-02 Results
Sparbanksprinten Laholm SK Stimmet 2016-10-01 2016-10-01 Results
Sparbankssimmet 2016 Markaryd Markaryds Simsällskap 2016-10-01 2016-10-01 Results
Swedbank Cup Nässjö Nässjö SLS 2016-10-01 2016-10-01 Results
Sydpoolen Knatte Cup 2016 Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2016-10-01 2016-10-01 Results
Syysuinnit Salo 2016 Salo Salon Uimarit ry 2016-10-01 2016-10-01 Results
Vantaan Pärskeet Myyrmäen uimahalli, Vantaa Vanders 2016-10-01 2016-10-01 Results
Västerås Knatte Meet 2016 Västerås Västerås Simsällskap 2016-10-01 2016-10-01 Results
Concordia Forsikring Cup 2016 Thyhallen Thisted Svømmeklub 2016-09-30 2016-10-02 Results
Little Mermaid Swim Cup 2016 Universitetssvømmehallen Odense STO 2016-09-30 2016-10-02 Results
Sydcup 2016 Hjortebro svømmehal Haderslev Svømmeklub 2016-09-30 2016-10-02 Results
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint Eriksdalsbadet SKK 2016-09-25 2016-09-25 Results
Utmanaren, Täby sim Täby Täby sim 2016-09-25 2016-09-25 Results
2016 PRISMA Uinnit Joensuu Joensuu Joensuun Uimaseura ry 2016-09-24 2016-09-24 Results
Aquanetti-uinnit 2016 Raisio Raision Urheilijat 2016-09-24 2016-09-24 Results
Forum Horsens Cup finaler Horsens Horsens Svømmeklub 2016-09-24 2016-09-25 Results
FynRundt 1 Nyborg FynSvøm / Nyborg Svømmeklub 2016-09-24 2016-09-24 Results
Hössö-uinnit Helsinki Helsingfors Simsällskap 2016-09-24 2016-09-24 Results
Martti Ollgren-Uinnit Tampere TaTU Tampere 2016-09-24 2016-09-24 Results
Septemberssim Knatte + Septembersim Tyresö Tyresö Simsällskap 2016-09-24 2016-09-24 Results
SyysTyrskyt LrU Lappeenranta Lappeenrannan Uimarit 2016-09-24 2016-09-24 Results
Vaasa-uinnit 2016 Vaasa Vaasan uimaseura 2016-09-24 2016-09-24 Results
Værløse Cup Værløse Svømmehal Værløse Svømmeklub 2016-09-24 2016-09-25 Results
Forum Horsens Cup indledende Horsens Horsens Svømmeklub 2016-09-23 2016-09-25 Results
Ringsted cup Ringsted Ringsted svømmeklub 2016-09-23 2016-09-24 Results
Åbergs MUSeum Cup Bålsta Bålsta SK 2016-09-18 2016-09-18 Results
LSS Stjärnskottet 2016 Ludvika Ludvika simsällskap 2016-09-18 2016-09-18 Results
Ronneby Cup 2016 Ronneby Ronneby Simsällskap 2016-09-18 2016-09-18 Results
Sandaredssprinten 18 sept Sandared Simklubben 1970 2016-09-18 2016-09-18 Results
Alm. Brand Bank Cup Frederiksberg 2016 Frederiksberg Svømmehal Hovedstadens Svømmeklub 2016-09-17 2016-09-18 Results
Arena Cup 2016 Vilundabadet, Upplands Väsby Väsby Simsällskap 2016-09-17 2016-09-18 Results
Fynske Kortbane Mesterskaber 2016 Vollsmose Svømmehal STO 2016-09-17 2016-09-18 Results
Hessun Vinstat Turku Aurajoen Uinti 2016-09-17 2016-09-17 Results
Höstsimmet Luleå Luleå Simsällskap 2016-09-17 2016-09-18 Results
Jyväskylän Syysuinnit IV Jyväskylä Swimming Jyväskylä 2016-09-17 2016-09-17 Results
Kaukaveden Syysuinnit Kajaani Kajaanin Uimaseura ry 2016-09-17 2016-09-18 Results
KSSM-2 - 2016 Karlskrona Karlskrona Simsällskap 2016-09-17 2016-09-17 Results
Linköpings Öppna Knattemästerskap Linköping LASS 2016-09-17 2016-09-17 Results
NU Syysuinnit Rajamäki Nurmijärven Uinti 2016-09-17 2016-09-17 Results
Powerade Open Halmstad SK Laxen 2016-09-17 2016-09-18 Results
Region Midtjylland Mesterskaber 2016 Herning Svømmehal Region Midtjylland & Herning SK 2016-09-17 2016-09-18 Results
Rodahl Stilladser Medley Cup Avedøre idrætscenter, Hvidovre Hvidovre Svømmeklub 2016-09-17 2016-09-18 Results
Scandic Swania Trollsim Trollhättan Trolhättans Simsällskap 2016-09-17 2016-09-18 Results
Seriesim Division 1 Omgång 1 Helsingborg HS / SkåneSim 2016-09-17 2016-09-17 Results
Seriesim Division 2 Omgång 1 Helsingborg HS / SkåneSim 2016-09-17 2016-09-17 Results
Wadköpingsdoppet 2016 Örebro Örebro Simallians 2016-09-17 2016-09-18 Results
Gentofte Open 2016 - Kortbane Kildeskovshallen, Gentofte Gentofte Svømmeklub 2016-09-16 2016-09-18 Results
Speedo Yards Jönköping Jönköping Simsällskap 2016-09-16 2016-09-17 Results
Arena Open Fyrishov, Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap 2016-09-11 2016-09-11 Results
Ena-Cupen 2016 Enköping Simklubben ENA 2016-09-10 2016-09-10 Results
Masdoppet 2016 Borlänge Borlänge Simsällskap 2016-09-10 2016-09-11 Results
Speedo - Cup Espoonlahti Cetus Espoo 2016-09-10 2016-09-11 Results
Sundsvall Arena Cup 2016 Sundsvall Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2016-09-10 2016-09-11 Results
Arena USO 2016 UDDEVALLA Uddevalla Sim 2016-09-09 2016-09-11 Results
Serneke Swim Open Göteborg Alingsås SLS & GöteborgSim 2016-09-09 2016-09-11 Results
Sparbanken Skåne Cup Ystad Ystads Simsällskap 2016-09-09 2016-09-11 Results
KSK Öppet KM i långbana 2016 Karlshamn Karlshamns Simklubb 2016-08-28 2016-08-28 Results
PTC - Arena & Poseidon Team Cup 2016 Högevallsbadet, Lund SK Poseidon 2016-08-26 2016-08-28 Results
Swim for Life Landskrona Landskrona Simsällskap 2016-08-20 2016-08-20 Results
Silkeborg Swim Cup Svømmecenter Nordvest Silkeborg Silkeborg Svømmeklub 2016-08-19 2016-08-21 Results
European Transplant Swimming Championships Tikkurilan uimahalli, Vantaa Vanders 2016-07-13 2016-07-13 Results
Nordic Age Group Championships Tampere Finnish Swimming Association, TaTu Tampere, Uinti Tampere 2016-07-08 2016-07-10 Results
NUSS-äldre/yngre 2016 Borås, Alidebergsbadet SK Elfsborg 2016-07-08 2016-07-10 Results
SM/JSM (50m) Norrköping SSF/Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 2016-07-06 2016-07-10 Results
Bockstensdoppet 2016 Simstadion Varberg Varbergs Sim 2016-07-01 2016-07-03 Results
Grand Prix Challenge 2016 Jyväskylä Swimming Jyväskylä 2016-07-01 2016-07-03 Results
LH-games 2016 Citadellbadet, Landskrona Helsingborgs Simsällskap & Landskrona Simsällskap 2016-07-01 2016-07-03 Results
Polisen HEAD Summer Cup 2016 Eriksdalsbadet, Stockholm, Sweden Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening 2016-07-01 2016-07-03 Results
Danmarksmesterskaber på Langbane Herning Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2016-06-30 2016-07-03 Results
EuroGames 2016 Helsinki Helsingfors Simsällskap 2016-06-30 2016-07-01 Results
Sum-Sim (50m) 2016 Linköping SSF/LASS 2016-06-29 2016-07-03 Results
Testtävling Norrköping SSF 2016-06-29 2016-07-01 Results
Danske Juniormesterskaber på Langbane Herning Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2016-06-25 2016-06-28 Results
DM Årgang Langbane Helsingør Dansk Svømmeunion 2016-06-25 2016-06-28 Results
Harboe Water Games 2016 Slagelse Svømmehal Slagelse Svømmeklub 2016-06-25 2016-06-26 Results
Testtävling Helsingborg Helsingborg Simsällskap 2016-06-22 2016-06-24 Results
GSK TYR Sommerstævne 2016 Glostrup Fritidscenter Glostrup Svømmeklub 2016-06-18 2016-06-18 Results
Scandic Swim Visby Wisby Simsällskap 2016-06-18 2016-06-19 Results
SFI-mästerskapen Esbovikens simhall Cetus Esbo 2016-06-18 2016-06-19 Results
Färsingadoppet 2016 Sjöbo Sjöbo Simsällskap 2016-06-17 2016-06-19 Results
Ikäkausimestaruusuinnit (50 m) Turku AUi/ÅSK 2016-06-17 2016-06-19 Results
Distans-KM 2016 Spårvägen Sim Tensta simhall Spårvägen Simförening 2016-06-16 2016-06-16 Results
Distanscupen Final Lindängsbadet Malmö Kappsimningsklubb /Skånesim 2016-06-14 2016-06-14 Results
Brøndby Sommer Cup 2016 Nørregård Svømmeklubben Vest Brøndby 2016-06-11 2016-06-12 Results
DM-JDM (50m) 2016 Mellansvenska Köping Mellansvenska Simförbundet 2016-06-11 2016-06-12 Results
DM/JDM (50m), Stockholm Eriksdalsbadet Järfälla & Stockholms simförbund 2016-06-11 2016-06-12 Results
DM/JDM Skåne-Blekinge Tobisviksbadet, Simrishamn Ystads Simsällskap / Österlensim 2016-06-11 2016-06-12 Results
Märsky-uinnit Helsinki Helsingfors Simsällskap 2016-06-11 2016-06-11 Results
Nordea Midsommer Cup Ikast ISK 2016-06-11 2016-06-12 Results
Östsvenska DM/JDM/UGP3 50m Ljungby Östsvenska/Ljungby SS 2016-06-11 2016-06-12 Results
Risösim Sollefteå Sollefteå Allmänna Simsällskap 2016-06-11 2016-06-12 Results
DM/JDM & UGP 3 (50m) 2016 VSSF Trollhättan VSSF & Trollhättans SS 2016-06-10 2016-06-12 Results
Rollo-uinnit 2016 Tampere TaTU/UiTa 2016-06-10 2016-06-12 Results
Staffansplumset Staffanstorp Sk Triton 2016-06-06 2016-06-06 Results
Citadellsim 2016 Landskrona Landskrona Simsällskap 2016-06-04 2016-06-05 Results
UGP 3, Täby Täby Täby Sim 2016-06-04 2016-06-05 Results
UGP3-Eriksdal Stockholm Spårvägen sim 2016-06-04 2016-06-05 Results
Ungdoms-GP 3 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2016-06-04 2016-06-05 Results
Seriesimskval div1 Burlöv SK Sydsim 2016-06-03 2016-06-03 Results
Klubmesterskaber Nyborg Svømmeklub Nyborg Svømme- og Badeland Nyborg Svømmeklub 2016-05-31 2016-06-04 Results
Gurrasimmet Gustavsbergsbadet, Gustavsberg Gustavsbergs Simsällskap 2016-05-29 2016-05-29 Results
Medley Cup 2016 Åkersberga Åkersberga Simsällskap 2016-05-29 2016-05-29 Results
Silverdoppet 2016 Sala Sala Simsällskap 2016-05-29 2016-05-29 Results
UBSS Perstävling Bro Simhall UBSS 2016-05-29 2016-05-29 Results
Utmanaren, Täby Sim Täby Täby Sim 2016-05-29 2016-05-29 Results
Arvo - Kisat Pori Porin Uimaseura 2016-05-28 2016-05-28 Results
Kansalliset kisat Kotka Uimaseura Aquila 2016-05-28 2016-05-28 Results
Lohiuinnit 2016 Oulu Oulun Lohet 2016-05-28 2016-05-29 Results
Næstved Swimcup 2016 Næstved Svømmehal Næstved Svømmeafdeling 2016-05-28 2016-05-29 Results
Neptuniaden 2016 Eriksdalsbadet, Stockholm Simklubben Neptun 2016-05-28 2016-05-29 Results
Simiaden Regionsfinal, Kristianstad Kristianstad Kristianstads SLS 2016-05-28 2016-05-29 Results
Spar Nord Hørsholm Cup 2016 Hørsholm Svømmehal Hørsholm Svømmeforening 2016-05-28 2016-05-29 Results
UGP3 Malmö Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2016-05-28 2016-05-29 Results
Dronning Dorothea Cup 2016 Slotssøbadet Kolding Svømmeklub 2016-05-27 2016-05-29 Results
Filbyter Cup Linköping LASS 2016-05-27 2016-05-29 Results
H.C. Andersen Swim Cup Universitetssvømmehallen, Odense STO 2016-05-27 2016-05-29 Results
Laxaleken 2016 Simstadion/Brottet SK Laxen 2016-05-27 2016-05-29 Results
Speedo Open 2016 Mölndal Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 2016-05-27 2016-05-29 Results
Fyn Hold 2 Nyborg Svømme- og Badeland Nyborg Svømmeklub 2016-05-21 2016-05-21 Results
Kuopion Kevätuinnit 2016 Kuopio Kuopion Uimaseura 2016-05-21 2016-05-21 Results
SM Parasimning Sundsvall Solens IF 2016-05-21 2016-05-22 Results
Speedo A6 Cup 2016 Jyllinge A6 Swim 2016-05-21 2016-05-22 Results
ZOGGS -uinnit Tampere Uinti Tampere 2016-05-21 2016-05-21 Results
Copenhagen Alm. Brand Bank Cup 2016 Bellahøj Svømmestadion Hovedstadens Svømmeklub 2016-05-20 2016-05-22 Results
Vantaa Games Tikkurilan uimahalli, Vantaa Vanders 2016-05-20 2016-05-21 Results
HP Holding AB Korsvirkessim Ystad Grand Prix 1 Ystad Ystads Simsällskap 2016-05-14 2016-05-15 Results
Jöns Svanbergsimmet Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap 2016-05-14 2016-05-15 Results
Koskikara-uinnit 2016 Jämsä Jämsänkosken Ilves 2016-05-14 2016-05-14 Results
Laviaarit Espoonlahti Cetus 2016-05-14 2016-05-15 Results
Sydsim Swim Meet Burlöv SK Sydsim 2016-05-14 2016-05-15 Results
TYR Challenger Meet 2016 Täby Täby Sim 2016-05-14 2016-05-15 Results
Väski-uinnit 2016 Raisio Raision Urheilijat Ry / Uintijaosto 2016-05-14 2016-05-14 Results
Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 Jönköping Jönköping Simsällskap 2016-05-13 2016-05-15 Results
LÖDDE MEET 2016 Löddeköpinge Simklubben Lödde 2016-05-07 2016-05-08 Results
Tampereen Avoimet MestaruusUinnit Tampere Tampereen Uinnin Tuki Ry 2016-05-07 2016-05-07 Results
Toukouinnit 2016 Imatra imatra Uinti Imatra 2016-05-07 2016-05-07 Results
Vårsimiaden Skellefteå Skelleftesim S.34 2016-05-07 2016-05-07 Results
Vårsimiaden Final 2016 VSSF Göteborg Västsvenska Simförbundet 2016-05-07 2016-05-07 Results
VÅRSIMIADEN FINAL 2016, Mellansvenska Karlskoga Karlskoga Simförening, Mellansvenska Simförbundet 2016-05-07 2016-05-08 Results
Vårsimiaden Regionsfinal 2016, Väsby Vilundabadet(UpplandsVäsby) Väsby SS 2016-05-07 2016-05-08 Results
Vårsimiaden Regionsfinal Kalmar 2016 Kalmar Kalmar Simsällskap 2016-05-07 2016-05-08 Results
Vårsimiaden Regionsfinal, Östersund Storsjöbadet, Östersund SK Ägir 2016-05-07 2016-05-08 Results
Holbæk Youth Festival 2016 Holbæk Holbæk Svømmeklub 2016-05-06 2016-05-08 Results
Masters-SM (25m) 2016 Helsingborg Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2016-05-06 2016-05-08 Results
Dejecupen 2016 Deje Deje Simsällskap 2016-05-05 2016-05-05 Results
Føroyameistarastevnan 2016 (25m) Svimjihøllin í Gundadali Svimjisamband Føroya 2016-05-05 2016-05-07 Results
Hela-uinnit 2016 Turku åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ja Aurajoen Uinti 2016-05-05 2016-05-05 Results
Serie-Sims kval till division 3 Malmö Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2016-04-30 2016-04-30 Results
Tyr Swim 2016 Karlskrona Karlskrona Simsällskap 2016-04-30 2016-04-30 Results
Handelsbanken Farum Cup 2016 Farum Svømmehal Farum Svømmeklub 2016-04-29 2016-05-01 Results
Hjørring Park Vendia Swim Cup 2016 Vandhuset Park Vendia Svømmeklubben S68 2016-04-29 2016-05-01 Results
Ullbergstrofén 2016 Göteborg Valhallabadet Göteborg Sim 2016-04-29 2016-05-01 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt, Motala Motala Motala SS 2016-04-24 2016-04-24 Results
Grand Prix 2015-2016, 3.osakilpailu Tampere TaTU/UiTa 2016-04-23 2016-04-24 Results
KVARKEN GAMES 2016 Vaasa Vaasan Uimaseura – Vasa Simsällskap (VUS-VSS) 2016-04-23 2016-04-24 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt, Haninge (Södertörn) Haninge-Torvalla simhall Södertörns SS 2016-04-23 2016-04-24 Results
VårSimiaden Distrikt, Hässleholm Hässleholm S 71 2016-04-23 2016-04-24 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt, Höganäs Höganäs Sportcenter Höganäs SS 2016-04-23 2016-04-24 Results
VårSimiaden Distrikt, Kristinehamn Kristinehamn Mellansvenska SF/Kristinehamns SS/Filipstads SK 2016-04-23 2016-04-23 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt, Ljungby Ljungby Ljungby Simsällskap 2016-04-23 2016-04-23 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt, Nacka (Skuru) Nacka Skuru 2016-04-23 2016-04-24 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt, Nässjö Nässjö Nässjö SLS 2016-04-23 2016-04-23 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt, Oskarshamn Oskarshamn Oskarshamns Simsällskap 2016-04-23 2016-04-23 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt, Skövde Skövde Skövde SS 2016-04-23 2016-04-24 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt, Södertälje Södertälje,Sydpoolen Södertälje SS 2016-04-23 2016-04-24 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt, Strängnäs Strängnäs Strängnäs Simklubb 2016-04-23 2016-04-23 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt, Trollhättan Trollhättan Trollhättans SS 2016-04-23 2016-04-24 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt, Uppsala Tvl omr 1 Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap i samarbete med MSS 2016-04-23 2016-04-23 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt, Vellinge Vellinge Vellinge Näsets SK 2016-04-23 2016-04-24 Results
JM/MU 2016 Klaksvíkar Svimjihøll Svimjisamband Føroya 2016-04-22 2016-04-23 Results
Norrländska Mästerskapen 2016 Umeå Umeå simsällskap 2016-04-22 2016-04-24 Results
FynKval2, 2016 Universitetssvømmehallen, Odense STO 2016-04-16 2016-04-16 Results
Kaukaveden Kevätuinnit Kajaani Kajaanin Uimaseura ry 2016-04-16 2016-04-16 Results
Student-SM i simning Högevallsbadet, Lund Teknologkårens IF 2016-04-16 2016-04-16 Results
XV Turku Junior Games Impivaaran uimahalli, Turku Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry 2016-04-16 2016-04-16 Results
Gentofte Open 2016 - Langbane Kildeskovshallen, Gentofte Gentofte Svømmeklub 2016-04-15 2016-04-17 Results
Herning Open 2016 Herning Svømmehal Herning Svømmeklub 2016-04-15 2016-04-17 Results
Triton Arena Open East Killbride Badet, Ballerup Triton Ballerup 2016-04-15 2016-04-17 Results
Danish Open 2016 Bellahøj Svømmestadion Dansk Svømmeunion 2016-04-13 2016-04-17 Results
Seriesim division 1 deltävling 4 2015/16 Högevallsbadet, Lund SK Poseidon 2016-04-10 2016-04-10 Results
Seriesim Division 2, Stockholm Täby Täby Sim 2016-04-10 2016-04-10 Results
32:a Mora Cup Mora SS Mora 2016-04-09 2016-04-10 Results
Arena Cup Enköping Simklubben ENA 2016-04-09 2016-04-09 Results
Falkenberg Race 2016 Klitterbadet, Falkenberg Falkenbergs Simklubb 2016-04-09 2016-04-10 Results
Forever Games Tikkurilan uimahalli, Vantaa Vanders 2016-04-09 2016-04-09 Results
Glasriket Cup Växjö Växjö Simsällskap 2016-04-09 2016-04-10 Results
HärnöRacet Härnösand Härnösands Simsällskap 2016-04-09 2016-04-10 Results
Järfälla Nationella Jakobsbergs Simhall Järfälla Simsällskap 2016-04-09 2016-04-10 Results
Joensuu INTERSPORT-uinnit 2016 Joensuu Joensuun Uimaseura ry 2016-04-09 2016-04-09 Results
LeWa Sport Cup Motala Motala SS 2016-04-09 2016-04-10 Results
Medleys Simutmaning Tyresö Aquarena Medley 2016-04-09 2016-04-09 Results
ÖjebySpelen 2016 Öjebyn Piteå Sim 2016-04-09 2016-04-10 Results
Paisuntakrooloot XXXVI Seinäjoki Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 2016-04-09 2016-04-09 Results
Seriesim Div 3B Höganäs Sportcenter Höganäs SS 2016-04-09 2016-04-09 Results
Seriesim div.2 avd. 4 Vellinge VNSK 2016-04-09 2016-04-09 Results
Seriesim Omg 4 - Div 3A Osby Osby Simsällskap / Skånesim 2016-04-09 2016-04-09 Results
TYR Swim Vänamo Värnamo simhall Värnamo Simsällskap 2016-04-09 2016-04-09 Results
US-Cupen 2016 UDDEVALLA Uddevalla Sim 2016-04-09 2016-04-09 Results
Västerås Meet 2016 Västerås Västerås Simsällskap 2016-04-09 2016-04-10 Results
Øst Årgang Ringsted Svømmeklub Dansk Svømmeunion 2016-04-08 2016-04-10 Results
Vest Årgang Thisted Hallen Dansk Svømmeunion 2016-04-08 2016-04-10 Results
KSK Tidsjakten våren 2016 Karlshamn Karlshamns Simklubb 2016-04-03 2016-04-03 Results
Moelven Cup Säffle Säffle SS 2016-04-03 2016-04-03 Results
Strängnäs Simcup 2016 Strängnäs Strängnäs Simklubb 2016-04-03 2016-04-03 Results
Aquarena Race 2016 Söderhamn Söderhamns Simsällskap 2016-04-02 2016-04-02 Results
Höglandsdoppet Nässjö Nässjö SLS 2016-04-02 2016-04-03 Results
Nationella Knattesimmet Mariehamn IF Åland 2016-04-02 2016-04-03 Results
Nuorisouinnit 2016 Oulu Oulun Uinti 2016-04-02 2016-04-03 Results
Öresund Meeting 2016 Helsingborg Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2016-04-02 2016-04-03 Results
Späckhuggarsim Karlsrobadet, Eslöv Eslövs simsällskap 2016-04-02 2016-04-02 Results
Swim Open Stockholm Stockholm Swedish Swimming Federation 2016-03-30 2016-04-02 Results
V.E.R 2016 Vellinge Vellinge Näsets SK 2016-03-28 2016-03-28 Results
SM/NSM (50 m) 2016 Helsinki Helsingfors Simsällskap 2016-03-24 2016-03-28 Results
ARENA-uinnit 2016 Raisio Raision Urheilijat Ry / Uintijaosto 2016-03-19 2016-03-19 Results
Hauki-uinnit 2016 Haukipudas Haukiputaan Heitto 2016-03-19 2016-03-19 Results
Fredagsrace 2 2016 Västerås Västerås Simsällskap 2016-03-18 2016-03-18 Results
Øst Junior/Senior Langbane East Killbride Badet, Ballerup Dansk Svømmeunion 2016-03-18 2016-03-20 Results
Vestmesterskaber Senior/Junior Langbane Aarhus Svømmestadion Dansk Svømmeunion 2016-03-18 2016-03-20 Results
Tensta cup 2 2016 Tensta simhall Spårvägen Simförening 2016-03-17 2016-03-17 Results
ÅSS Öppna Åkersberga Åkersberga simsällskap 2016-03-13 2016-03-13 Results
Lödde Öppna 2016 Löddeköpinge SK Lödde 2016-03-13 2016-03-13 Results
Nya Arena Vilunda Knatte 2016 Vilundabadet, Upplands Väsby Väsby Simsällskap 2016-03-13 2016-03-13 Results
Caroline af Ugglas knattesim 2016 Bro UBSS 2016-03-12 2016-03-12 Results
DGI Landsmesterskab 2016 Ikast svømmescenter DGI svømning 2016-03-12 2016-03-13 Results
Fynske Årgangsmesterskaber 2016 Vollsmose Svømmehal, Odense STO 2016-03-12 2016-03-13 Results
Fynske Børnemesterskaber 2016 Midtfyns Fritidscenter Ringe Svømme-Klub 2016-03-12 2016-03-12 Results
Manse-Uinnit Tampere Kalevan Uintikeskus Uinti Tampere ry 2016-03-12 2016-03-12 Results
Mitta-uinnit 2016 Porvoon uimahalli Borgå Simmare - Porvoon Uimarit 2016-03-12 2016-03-12 Results
Östsvenska GP Jönköping Jönköping Simsällskap 2016-03-12 2016-03-13 Results
SB-CUP 2016 Korsør Korsør Svømme- & Livredningsklub 2016-03-12 2016-03-13 Results
Skånska öppna Masters DM 2016 Högevallsbadet, Lund SK Poseidon 2016-03-12 2016-03-12 Results
Sydkystens Årgangs Cup Greve GTI Swim 2016-03-12 2016-03-13 Results
UGP 2 Falköping & Trandoppet Sprint Falköping Falköpings Simsällskap 2016-03-12 2016-03-13 Results
UGP 2 och Bråhögssprinten Staffanstorp Sk Triton 2016-03-12 2016-03-13 Results
Ungdoms-GP 2 med ICA Maxi Simcup 2016 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2016-03-12 2016-03-13 Results
Ungdoms-GP 2 med LSS Cup 2016 Ludvika Ludvika Simsällskap 2016-03-12 2016-03-13 Results
Ungdoms-GP 2, Åkersberga Åkersberga - Söra simhall Åkersberga SS 2016-03-12 2016-03-13 Results
Ungdoms-GP 2, Eriksdalsbadet Stockholm Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening 2016-03-12 2016-03-13 Results
Ungdoms-GP 2, Göteborg Göteborg GSim och S02 2016-03-12 2016-03-13 Results
Ungdoms-GP 2, Löddeköpinge Löddeköpinge SK Lödde 2016-03-12 2016-03-13 Results
Føroyameistarastevnan 2016 (50m) Vágur Svimjisamband Føroya 2016-03-11 2016-03-13 Results
Masters-mestaruusuinnit (25 m) 2016 Kokkola KUS-GSS 2016-03-11 2016-03-13 Results
Nordea Sigma Swim Birkerød Årgangscup Birkerød svømmehal Sigma Swim Birkerød 2016-03-11 2016-03-13 Results
SPARBANKSCUPEN Bålsta Bålsta SK 2016-03-06 2016-03-06 Results
Cetus - Games Espoonlahti Cetus 2016-03-05 2016-03-05 Results
Finn & Fiffi Arena Cup Lomma Simklubben Hajen 2016-03-05 2016-03-06 Results
Ica Supermarket Cup 2016 Osby Osby Simsällskap 2016-03-05 2016-03-06 Results
Kevätuinnit Salo 2016 Salo Salon Uimarit ry 2016-03-05 2016-03-05 Results
KM 2016 Eriksdalsbadet Simklubben Neptun 2016-03-05 2016-03-05 Results
Kronborg Open Lang 2016 Helsingør Svømmehal Helsingør Svømmeklub 2016-03-05 2016-03-06 Results
Länstrofén Östsvenska Växjö Växjö Simsällskap 2016-03-05 2016-03-05 Results
Lunds öppna knattemästerskap - Löken Högevallsbadet, Lund SK Poseidon 2016-03-05 2016-03-05 Results
Magplasket 2016 Lysekil Lysekils SS 2016-03-05 2016-03-05 Results
Mikropolix-Uinnit 5.3.2016 Riihimäki Riihimäen Uimaseura RiUS ry 2016-03-05 2016-03-05 Results
RSK Klubmesterskab 2016 Midtfyns Fritidscenter Ringe Svømme-Klub 2016-03-05 2016-03-06 Results
Sandaredssimmet Sandared Simklubben 1970 2016-03-05 2016-03-06 Results
Skomakardoppet 2016 Hallsberg Hallsberg-Kumla Simklubb 2016-03-05 2016-03-06 Results
TYR Vantaa Junior Meet 2016 Vantaa Simmis Wanda 2016-03-05 2016-03-06 Results
Nyborg ÅrgangsCup 2016 Nyborg Idrætscenter Nyborg Svømmeklub 2016-03-04 2016-03-06 Results
Spektrum Odder Swim Cup 2016 Odder Svømmehal Odder Svømmeklub 2016-03-04 2016-03-06 Results
Sparbanken i Karlshamn Cup 2016 Karlshamn Karlshamns Simklubb 2016-02-28 2016-02-28 Results
BILTEMA Apladalen Sprint Värnamo Värnamo Simsällskap 2016-02-27 2016-02-27 Results
Borås Speedo Meet Borås, Borås Simarena Simklubben Elfsborg 2016-02-27 2016-02-28 Results
Falu SkinsGames 2016 Lugnet, Falun Falu SS 2016-02-27 2016-02-28 Results
FynRundt 2 Nyborg Idrætscenter FynSvøm og Nyborg Svømmeklub 2016-02-27 2016-02-27 Results
SPIFs Go the Distance Eriksdalsbadet Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening 2016-02-27 2016-02-28 Results
Umestänket 2016 Umeå Simhall Umeå Simsällskap 2016-02-27 2016-02-28 Results
Kringelsim 2016 Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2016-02-20 2016-02-21 Results
Kristina Cruises Uinnit Kotka Uimaseura Aquila 2016-02-20 2016-02-20 Results
Kvantum cup Boden Luleå simsällskap 2016-02-20 2016-02-21 Results
LSS Väsman Open 2016 Ludvika Ludvika Simsällskap 2016-02-20 2016-02-21 Results
Nokian SuperSekarit Nokia Nokian Pyry, Uintijaosto 2016-02-20 2016-02-20 Results
OF-Sprint 2016 Markaryd Markaryds Simsällskap 2016-02-20 2016-02-20 Results
Oulun uinnit 2016 Oulu Oulun Uinti 2016-02-20 2016-02-21 Results
S 71-Cup Hässleholm S 71 2016-02-20 2016-02-20 Results
Sollentuna simfestival 2016 Sollentuna Turebergs simklubb 2016-02-20 2016-02-21 Results
Sundsvall Sim 2016 Sundsvall Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2016-02-20 2016-02-21 Results
Tyresö Knatte Tyresö Tyresö Simsällskap 2016-02-20 2016-02-20 Results
XXXIII Oskarin Uinnit Jyväskylä Swimming Jyväskylä 2016-02-20 2016-02-20 Results
Linnauinnit 2016 Savonlinna Savonlinnan Uimaseura 2016-02-14 2016-02-14 Results
Danske Mesterskaber for Årgangshold - uofficielle Vesterbro Svømmehal Sigma m.fl. 2016-02-13 2016-02-14 Results
Jeppis uinnit Pietarsaari JS-PU 2016-02-13 2016-02-13 Results
Laskiaisuinnit Helsinki HTU Stadi 2016-02-13 2016-02-13 Results
Malmö Open 2016 Hylliebadet Malmö FIFH, MKK 2016-02-13 2016-02-14 Results
Världscuptävling och Skandinaviska Mästerskapen i vintersim 2016 Skellefteåälv Skelleftesim S.34 Darkandcold 2016-02-13 2016-02-13 Results
Viking Line -uinnit Turku Aurajoen Uinti 2016-02-13 2016-02-13 Results
Bålsta Swim Open Bålsta Bålsta SK 2016-02-07 2016-02-07 Results
Öppna Masters DM Kungsbacka Kungsbacka Simsällskap och Göteborgs Sim 2016-02-07 2016-02-07 Results
Öppna Roslagsmästerskapen 2016 Norrtälje nya badhus Norrtälje Simklubb 2016-02-07 2016-02-07 Results
TäbySim Utmanare Täby Täby Sim 2016-02-07 2016-02-07 Results
Alm Brand Bank Cup Blovstrød Svømmehal Sigma Swim Allerød 2016-02-06 2016-02-07 Results
Brøndby Swim Cup 2016 Nørregård Svømmehal Svømmeklubben Vest Brøndby 2016-02-06 2016-02-07 Results
Dronksim Bråhögsbadet Sk Triton 2016-02-06 2016-02-07 Results
Grand Prix 2015-2016, 2.osakilpailu Oulu Oulun Lohet 2016-02-06 2016-02-07 Results
KemTu-uinnit Kemi Kemin Työväen Uimarit ry 2016-02-06 2016-02-07 Results
Nurmijärven Uinti Talvikisat Rajamäki Nurmijärven Uinti ry 2016-02-06 2016-02-06 Results
NUSS Yngre 2016 Örebro Örebro Simallians 2016-02-06 2016-02-07 Results
SOIS Medley Cup Badhuset Kaskad Skene Skene Sim o Idrottssällskap 2016-02-06 2016-02-06 Results
Talviuinnit Myyrmäen uimahalli, Vantaa Vanders 2016-02-06 2016-02-06 Results
Tyr Sprint Meet Burlöv SK Sydsim 2016-02-06 2016-02-07 Results
DM Årgang (DÅM-K gr. 1) Bellahøj Svømmestadion Dansk Svømmeunion 2016-02-05 2016-02-07 Results
NUSS äldre Linköping LASS 2016-02-05 2016-02-07 Results
Freestyle Cup Eriksdalsbadet SKK 2016-01-31 2016-01-31 Results
Medley Race 2016 Pilehave skolen, Vallensbæk VI39 Vallensbæk svømmeklub 2016-01-31 2016-01-31 Results
Limfjordscup 2016 Struer Svømmehal Struer Svømmeklub 2016-01-30 2016-01-31 Results
Speedo Carnival Espoonlahti Cetus 2016-01-30 2016-01-30 Results
Swedish Grand Prix Hylliebadet, Malmö Malmö KK, Svensk Simidrott 2016-01-30 2016-01-31 Results
UGP 1 & 2, Västervik Västervik Västerviks SS 2016-01-30 2016-01-31 Results
UGP 1 2016, Trelleborg Trelleborg Trelleborg Sim 2016-01-30 2016-01-31 Results
UGP 1 och ENA-sprinten Enköping Simklubben ENA 2016-01-30 2016-01-31 Results
UGP 1 och SUSS - 2016 Borlänge Borlänge Simsällskap 2016-01-30 2016-01-31 Results
UGP 1 Varberg Varberg Varbergs Sim 2016-01-30 2016-01-31 Results
UGP 1, Eriksdalsbadet Stockholm SKK 2016-01-30 2016-01-31 Results
UGP 1, Södertörn Haninge Södertörns SS 2016-01-30 2016-01-31 Results
UGP1 & OLKA Sprint, Alingsås Alingsås Alingsås SLS 2016-01-30 2016-01-30 Results
UGP1 och ebo sprintcup, Eslöv Eslöv Eslövs simsällskap 2016-01-30 2016-01-31 Results
XXX Turku Super Games Impivaaran uimahalli, Turku Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry 2016-01-30 2016-01-30 Results
Seriesim Div. 2. Omgång 3 Ystad Ystads Simsällskap 2016-01-24 2016-01-24 Results
David Lega Cup Mölndal Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 2016-01-23 2016-01-23 Results
Kempele-uinnit Kempele Kempeleen Pyrintö 2016-01-23 2016-01-24 Results
Oskarshamns Sprinten Oskarshamn Oskarshamns Simsällskap 2016-01-23 2016-01-24 Results
Regionsmesterskaber Region Nordjylland 2016, Aabybro DGI-Huset, Aabybro Dansk Svømmeunion Region Nordjylland & Aabybro IF Svømning 2016-01-23 2016-01-24 Results
Repayopen Skellefteå Skelleftesim S.34 2016-01-23 2016-01-24 Results
Seriesim div 4 omg 3 Vikenbadet Furulund SS Iden 2016-01-23 2016-01-23 Results
Seriesim division 1 Bråhögsbadet Skånesim och Sk Triton 2016-01-23 2016-01-23 Results
Simmis-uinnit Helsinki Helsingfors Simsällskap 2016-01-23 2016-01-23 Results
Sollefteå Open Sollefteå Sollefteå Allmänna Simsällskap 2016-01-23 2016-01-24 Results
Vinterneptuniaden 2016 Eriksdalsbadet, Stockholm Simklubben Neptun 2016-01-23 2016-01-24 Results
Arena Lyngby Open 2016, Stadion Lyngby Stadion Lyngby Svømmeklub 2016-01-22 2016-01-24 Results
Arena Lyngby Open 2016, Trongården Trongårdens Svømmehal Lyngby Svømmeklub 2016-01-22 2016-01-24 Results
Tensta cup 1 Tensta simhall Spårvägen Simförening 2016-01-21 2016-01-21 Results
Jääkarhu-uinnit Tampere TaTU Tampere 2016-01-16 2016-01-16 Results
Minimani Games 2016 Kokkola KUS-GSS 2016-01-16 2016-01-16 Results
Østdansk Masters Mesterskab Herfølge Svømmehal Køge Svømmeklub/Dansk Svømmeunion 2016-01-16 2016-01-16 Results
Super Challenge 2016 Pieksämäki Pieksämäen uimahalli Pieksän Kuutit 2016-01-16 2016-01-16 Results
TYR-uinnit 2016 Raisio Raision Urheilijat Ry / Uintojaosto 2016-01-16 2016-01-16 Results
Duvedoppet 2016 Katrineholm Katrineholms Simsällskap 2016-01-10 2016-01-10 Results
Höganäs Swim Meet Höganäs Höganäs SS 2016-01-09 2016-01-10 Results
Nytårsstævne 2016 Midtfyns Fritidscenter Ringe Svømme-Klub 2016-01-09 2016-01-09 Results
Viriilit Vinstat Espoonlahti Cetus 2016-01-09 2016-01-09 Results
Palles Minne - TYR CUP 2016 Bollnäs Bollnäs Simsällskap 2016-01-05 2016-01-06 Results
DM-H 2015 Åben Klasse, 1. Division Farum Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2015-12-19 2015-12-20 Results
DM-H 2015 Åben Klasse, Svømmeligaen Kastrup Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2015-12-19 2015-12-20 Results
KM Spårvägen 2015 Vällingby Spårvägen Simförening 2015-12-18 2015-12-18 Results
Espoo Swim Games Espoonlahti Cetus 2015-12-13 2015-12-13 Results
Julestævne 2015 Slagelse Svømmehal Slagelse Svømmeklub 2015-12-13 2015-12-13 Results
Täby Sim KM Täby Täby Sim 2015-12-13 2015-12-13 Results
Joulu-uinnit Raisio Raision Urheilijat Ry / Uintijaosto 2015-12-12 2015-12-12 Results
Klubbmästerskap 2015 Umeå Umeå Simsällskap 2015-12-12 2015-12-12 Results
Luciasimmet Eriksdalsbadet Eriksdalsbadet, Stockholm Simklubben Neptun 2015-12-12 2015-12-13 Results
Østdanske Årgangsmesterskaber gr. 2 Taastrup Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2015-12-12 2015-12-13 Results
SK ENA:s öppna KM 2015 Enköping SK ENA 2015-12-12 2015-12-12 Results
UBSS KM2015 Bro simhall UBSS 2015-12-12 2015-12-12 Results
Vestdanske Årgangsmesterskaber Grp 2 Holstebro Badeland Dansk Svømmeunion 2015-12-12 2015-12-13 Results
Østdanske Årgangsmesterskaber gr. 1 ???? Dansk Svømmeunion 2015-12-11 2015-12-13 Results
Vestdanske Årgangsmesterskaber Grp 1 Universitetshallen, Odense Dansk Svømmeunion 2015-12-11 2015-12-13 Results
GSK Adventsstævne 2015 Glostrup Glostrup Svømmeklub 2015-12-06 2015-12-06 Results
Tonttu-Uinnit Helsinki HTU Stadi 2015-12-06 2015-12-06 Results
Wasasimmet Filipstad Filipstads Simklubb 2015-12-06 2015-12-06 Results
Affärsverken Cup 2015 Karlskrona Karlskrona Simsällskap 2015-12-05 2015-12-05 Results
DM-H 2015 Åben Klasse, 3. Division Viborg Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2015-12-05 2015-12-06 Results
DM-H 2015 Åben Klasse, 4. Division Gr. 2 Midtfyns Fritidscenter Dansk Svømmeunion 2015-12-05 2015-12-06 Results
DM-H Åben klasse, 2. Division Svømmecenter Falster Dansk svømmeunion 2015-12-05 2015-12-06 Results
Joulukarkelot Tikkurilan uimahalli, Vantaa Vanders 2015-12-05 2015-12-05 Results
Joulukuunkisat 2015 Oulu Oulun Uinti 2015-12-05 2015-12-05 Results
Julklappsdoppet 2015 Eriksdalsbadet / Stockholm Spårvägen Simförening 2015-12-05 2015-12-06 Results
Julklappsplasket 2015 Ljungby Ljungby Simsällskap 2015-12-05 2015-12-05 Results
Snapphanesimmet Hässleholm S 71 2015-12-05 2015-12-05 Results
TomteCupen Nässjö Nässjö SLS 2015-12-05 2015-12-05 Results
Öviksracet 2015 Örnsköldsvik Örnsköldsviks Allmänna Simsällskap 2015-12-04 2015-12-06 Results
Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2015 Valhallabadet, Göteborg SSF & Västsvenska SF 2015-12-04 2015-12-06 Results
JSB´s Tidsjakt 2015 Karlshamn Karlshamns Simklubb 2015-11-29 2015-11-29 Results
Serie-Sim Division 1 Hylliebadet, Malmö Skånesim/Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2015-11-29 2015-11-29 Results
Serie-Sim Division 4 Hylliebadet, Malmö Skånesim/Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2015-11-29 2015-11-29 Results
Barracuda Race - Henning Degerman Memorial Göteborg SK S02 2015-11-28 2015-11-29 Results
Medleys Simutmaning Tyresö Medley 2015-11-28 2015-11-28 Results
Seriesim Div 3 Hässleholm S 71 2015-11-28 2015-11-28 Results
Seriesim Division 2 Omgång 2 Tolvåkersbadet, Löddeköpinge SK Lödde 2015-11-28 2015-11-28 Results
Sparbanken Rekarne Simcup 2015 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2015-11-28 2015-11-29 Results
Ikäkausimestaruusuinnit (25 m) Seinäjoki Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 2015-11-27 2015-11-29 Results
Køge Open 2015 Herfølge Herfølge Svømmehal Køge Svømmeklub 2015-11-27 2015-11-29 Results
Køge Open 2015 Køge Køge Svømmeland Køge Svømmeklub 2015-11-27 2015-11-29 Results
Masters SM 50m Fyrishov, Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap / SSF 2015-11-27 2015-11-28 Results
DM-K & DJM-K Gladsaxe Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2015-11-26 2015-11-29 Results
Fyn kval 2, 2015 Universitets svømmehal, Odense Frem Odense 2015-11-26 2015-11-26 Results
Höstsimiaden 2015 Katrineholm Katrineholm Katrineholms Simsällskap 2015-11-22 2015-11-22 Results
Höstsimiaden 2015, Veddige Veddige Simhall, Veddige VSSF & Varberg Sim 2015-11-22 2015-11-22 Results
Höstsimiaden 2015, Åkersberga Åkersberga Åkersberga SS & Stockholms simförbund 2015-11-21 2015-11-22 Results
Höstsimiaden 2015, Borås Borås Simarena VSSF & SK Elfsborg 2015-11-21 2015-11-22 Results
Höstsimiaden 2015, Eriksdalsbadet Eriksdalsbadet Stockholmspolisens SF & Stockholms simförbund 2015-11-21 2015-11-22 Results
Höstsimiaden 2015, Nässjö Nässjö Nässjö SLS 2015-11-21 2015-11-22 Results
Höstsimiaden 2015, Osby Osby Osby Simsällskap 2015-11-21 2015-11-22 Results
Höstsimiaden 2015, Öjebyn Öjebyn PiteåSim 2015-11-21 2015-11-22 Results
Höstsimiaden 2015, Östersund Storsjöbadet, Östersund SK Ägir 2015-11-21 2015-11-22 Results
Höstsimiaden 2015, Säffle Tvl 3 Säffle Säffle SS 2015-11-21 2015-11-21 Results
Höstsimiaden 2015, Staffanstorp Staffanstorp - Bråhögsbadet Skånesim och Sk Triton 2015-11-21 2015-11-22 Results
Höstsimiaden 2015, Stenungsund Sundahallen, Stenungsund VSSF & S77 Stenungsund 2015-11-21 2015-11-22 Results
Höstsimiaden 2015, Uppsala Fyrishov, Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap / MSSF 2015-11-21 2015-11-21 Results
Höstsimiaden 2015, Västervik Västervik Västerviks SS 2015-11-21 2015-11-22 Results
Höstsimiaden 2015, Växjö Växjö Växjö Simsällskap 2015-11-21 2015-11-22 Results
RSK International 2015 Midtfyns Fritidscenter Ringe Svømme-Klub 2015-11-21 2015-11-22 Results
SM/NSM (25 m) 2015 Espoo Cetus Espoo 2015-11-18 2015-11-22 Results
Kokko-Jeppis Games 2015 Kokkola / Pietarsaari KUS-GSS / JS-PU 2015-11-14 2015-11-15 Results
Lohien syyspärskeet Oulu Oulun Lohet 2015-11-14 2015-11-15 Results
Sum-Sim Region 1, Härnösand Härnösand Härnösands Simsällskap 2015-11-14 2015-11-15 Results
Sum-Sim Region 2 - Borlänge 2015 Borlänge Borlänge Simsällskap 2015-11-14 2015-11-15 Results
SUM-SIM Region 3, Södertälje Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2015-11-14 2015-11-15 Results
Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2015 Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2015-11-14 2015-11-15 Results
Sum-Sim Region 5 - VSSF Göteborg VSSF 2015-11-14 2015-11-15 Results
Sum-Sim region 6, Lund Högevallsbadet, Lund SK Poseidon / SSF 2015-11-14 2015-11-15 Results
Toivo Virtasen muistokilpailut Pirkkola, Helsinki Helsingin Uimarit 2015-11-14 2015-11-14 Results
Vikingadoppet 2015 Vikenbadet, Furulund SS Iden 2015-11-14 2015-11-15 Results
Ållebergsdoppet 2015 Falköping Falköpings Simsällskap 2015-11-08 2015-11-08 Results
Fyn Kval 1 Vollsmose Svømmehal, Odense STO 2015-11-08 2015-11-08 Results
Osuuspankki-uinnit Mikkeli Mikkelin uimaseura ry 2015-11-08 2015-11-08 Results
ÅSK Games 2015 Impivaaran uimahalli, Turku Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry 2015-11-07 2015-11-07 Results
Jätkänkynttiläuinnit Rovaniemi Swimming Club Rovaniemi 2015-11-07 2015-11-08 Results
Kalundborg Swim Cup 2015 Kalundborg Svømmehal Kalundborg Svømmeklub 2015-11-07 2015-11-08 Results
Københavnske Åben Masters 2015 Kastrup Svømmehal KVIK Kastrup 2015-11-07 2015-11-07 Results
Nokian Junnumestaruus-Uinnit Nokia Nokian Pyry 2015-11-07 2015-11-07 Results
Sim à Lund - GUL Challenge Högevallsbadet, Lund SK Poseidon 2015-11-07 2015-11-08 Results
Tureberg knatte cup 2015 Sollentuna Turebergs simklubb 2015-11-07 2015-11-07 Results
Alm.Brand Bank Aalborg Cup Haraldslund Svømmehal Aalborg Svømmeklub 2015-11-06 2015-11-08 Results
Hillerød Cup 2015 Hillerød Svømmehal Hillerød Svømmeklub 2015-11-06 2015-11-08 Results
Vestkyst Cup 2015 UC Syddanmarks svømmehal Esbjerg Svømmeklub 2015-11-06 2015-11-08 Results
SM/JSM (25m) 2015 Helsingborg SSF & Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2015-11-04 2015-11-08 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Etelä-Suomi 1 Espoo Cetus 2015-10-31 2015-11-01 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Etelä-Suomi 2 Vantaa Vanders 2015-10-31 2015-11-01 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi Tampere TaTU/UiTa 2015-10-31 2015-11-01 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Keski/Itä-Suomi Jyväskylä SWIM 2015-10-31 2015-11-01 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Länsi-Suomi Vaasa VUS-VSS 2015-10-31 2015-11-01 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Pohjois-Suomi Oulu HaHe, KemPy, OuLo, OU 2015-10-31 2015-11-01 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Varsinais-Suomi Salo SalU 2015-10-31 2015-11-01 Results
Regionale Årgangsmesterskaber gruppe 1 Herlufsholm svømmehal Herlufsholm Svømmeklub 2015-10-31 2015-11-01 Results
Regionale Årgangsmesterskaber gruppe 2+3 Næstved svømmehal Herlufsholm Svømmeklub 2015-10-31 2015-11-01 Results
Regionsmesterskaber Nordsjælland Grp.2 & 3 Birkerød Region Nordsjælland samt Sigma Swim Birkerød og Sigma Swim Allerød 2015-10-31 2015-11-01 Results
Stockholm Paragames 2015 Eriksdalsbadet Spårvägen Simförening & Nacka HI 2015-10-31 2015-11-01 Results
TYR Herning Grand Prix 2015 Herning Svømmehal Herning Svømmeklub 2015-10-30 2015-11-01 Results
Distancestævne Taastrup Svømmehal Swim Team Taastrup 2015-10-25 2015-10-25 Results
ICA Kvantum Cup 2015 Bålsta Bålsta SK 2015-10-25 2015-10-25 Results
Tegnerdoppet Säffle Säffle SS 2015-10-25 2015-10-25 Results
Burger King Swim 2015 Värnamo Simhall Värnamo Simsällskap 2015-10-24 2015-10-24 Results
Efterårsstævne Taastrup Svømmehal Swim Team Taastrup 2015-10-24 2015-10-24 Results
Jämsän Äijän uinnit 2015 Jämsä Jämsänkosken Ilves 2015-10-24 2015-10-24 Results
Lödde Cup 2015 Löddeköpinge SK Lödde 2015-10-24 2015-10-25 Results
Nordea Open 2015 Karlshamn Karlshamn simklubb 2015-10-24 2015-10-25 Results
Novembersim 2015 Eslöv Eslövs simsällskap 2015-10-24 2015-10-25 Results
Sälsimmet 2015 Njurunda Simhall Njurunda Simsällskap 2015-10-24 2015-10-25 Results
HEAD to Head 2015 Eriksdalsbadet Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening 2015-10-23 2015-10-25 Results
Masters-mestaruuskilpailut Turku Aurajoen Uinti, Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 2015-10-23 2015-10-25 Results
Østdanske Kortbanemesterskaber Holbæk Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2015-10-23 2015-10-25 Results
Vestdanske Kortbanemesterskaber Nyborg Svømme- og Badeland Dansk Svømmeunion 2015-10-23 2015-10-25 Results
Aquarapid Knattesim 2015 Sundbyberg SS04 2015-10-18 2015-10-18 Results
SwimOfHope Täby Täby Sim 2015-10-18 2015-10-18 Results
DM / JDM Skåne & Blekinge Ystad Ystads Simsällskap 2015-10-17 2015-10-18 Results
DM/JDM 2015 (25m), Stockholm Norrtälje Norrtälje SK & Stockholms simförbund 2015-10-17 2015-10-18 Results
DM/JDM 25m VSSF 2015 Skövde VSSF & Skövde SS 2015-10-17 2015-10-18 Results
DM/JDM Mellansvenska Västerås Västerås Simsällskap/MSSF 2015-10-17 2015-10-18 Results
DM/JDM Östsvenska Kalmar Kalmar Simsällskap 2015-10-17 2015-10-18 Results
DM/JDM, Skellefteå Skellefteå Skellefteå Simklubb 2015-10-17 2015-10-18 Results
Grand Prix 1 Vaasa Vaasan Uimaseura - Vasa Simsällskap 2015-10-17 2015-10-18 Results
Swimshop -uinnit Raisio Raision Urheilijat Ry 2015-10-17 2015-10-17 Results
Mikropolix-Uinnit 10.10.2015 Riihimäki Riihimäen Uimaseura 2015-10-10 2015-10-10 Results
Swedish Swim Games 2015 Vilundabadet, Upplands Väsby Väsby Simsällskap 2015-10-10 2015-10-11 Results
Syysuinnit 2015 Kuopio Kuopio Kuopion Uimaseura 2015-10-10 2015-10-10 Results
Ungdoms-GP 4 OLKA Sportresor, Mölndal Åbybadet Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 2015-10-10 2015-10-11 Results
Ungdoms-GP 4, Borås Borås Simarena Simklubben 1970 2015-10-10 2015-10-11 Results
Ungdoms-GP 4, Eriksdal Eriksdalsbadet SK Neptun&Stockholms simförbund 2015-10-10 2015-10-11 Results
Ungdoms-GP 4, Falun Falun Falu SS 2015-10-10 2015-10-11 Results
Ungdoms-GP 4, Hässleholm Hässleholm S 71 2015-10-10 2015-10-11 Results
Ungdoms-GP 4, Jakobsberg Jakobsberg simhall Järfälla S & Stockholms simförbund 2015-10-10 2015-10-11 Results
Ungdoms-GP 4, Karlskoga KARLSKOGA KARLSKOGA SIMFÖRENNG 2015-10-10 2015-10-11 Results
Ungdoms-GP 4, Linköping Linköpings Simhall LASS 2015-10-10 2015-10-11 Results
Ungdoms-GP 4, Staffanstorp Staffanstorp - Bråhögsbadet Sk Triton 2015-10-10 2015-10-11 Results
Ungdoms-GP 4, Trelleborg Trelleborg Trelleborg Sim 2015-10-10 2015-10-11 Results
Ungdoms-GP 4, Växjö Växjö Växjö Simsällskap 2015-10-10 2015-10-11 Results
Vantaan Pärskeet Myyrmäki Vanders 2015-10-10 2015-10-10 Results
ÅSS Race 2015 Ulricehamn Åsundens Simsällskap 2015-10-04 2015-10-04 Results
Kungsbacka TYR Open Kungsbacka Kungsbacka Simsällskap 2015-10-04 2015-10-04 Results
Södertälje Meet 2015 Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2015-10-04 2015-10-04 Results
Høststævne VI39 Pilehaveskolens svømmehal Vallensbæk Idrætsforening af 1939 2015-10-03 2015-10-03 Results
Fjärran Höjderspelen Gävle Gävle Simsällskap 2015-10-03 2015-10-03 Results
InterSport SimCup 2015 Motala Motala SS 2015-10-03 2015-10-04 Results
Lakeusuinnit 2015 Seinäjoki Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 2015-10-03 2015-10-03 Results
Öppna Nationella Ålandssimmet Mariehamn IF Åland 2015-10-03 2015-10-04 Results
Ruska uinnit 2015 Oulu Oulun Uinti 2015-10-03 2015-10-04 Results
Sparbankssimmet 2015 Markaryd Markaryds Simsällskap 2015-10-03 2015-10-03 Results
Speedo Cup Espoonlahti Cetus 2015-10-03 2015-10-04 Results
Sydpoolen Knatte Cup 2015 Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2015-10-03 2015-10-03 Results
Umeracet 2015 Umeå Umeå Simsällskap 2015-10-03 2015-10-04 Results
UUM, Upplands Ungdomsmästerskap Fyrishov, Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap 2015-10-03 2015-10-04 Results
Nordic Open Masters Championships 2015 Tórshavn Faroe Islands Swimming Association 2015-10-02 2015-10-03 Results
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint Eriksdalsbadet Stockholm kappsimnnigsklubb 2015-09-27 2015-09-27 Results
FynRundt 1 2015 Nyborg Svømme-og Badeland Fynsvøm og Nyborg Svømmeklub 2015-09-27 2015-09-27 Results
Ronneby Cup Ronneby Ronneby Simsällskap 2015-09-27 2015-09-27 Results
Alvesta Medley Cup Alvesta Alvesta Simsällskap 2015-09-26 2015-09-26 Results
Fyn Distance Vollsmose Svømmehal STO 2015-09-26 2015-09-26 Results
GTI Cup Greve Svømmehal GTI 2015-09-26 2015-09-27 Results
Hössö-uinnit 2015 Helsinki Helsingfors Simsällskap 2015-09-26 2015-09-26 Results
Ica Supermarket Meet Osby Simhall Osby Simsällskap 2015-09-26 2015-09-26 Results
Martti Ollgren-uinnit Tampere TaTU tampere 2015-09-26 2015-09-26 Results
Mix Megapol Simcup Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2015-09-26 2015-09-27 Results
PRISMA-uinnit 2015 Joensuu Joensuun Uimaseura ry 2015-09-26 2015-09-26 Results
Scandic Swania Trollsim Arena Ällvhögsborg Trollhättan Trollhättans Simsällskap 2015-09-26 2015-09-27 Results
Septembersim Knatte + Senior Tyresö Tyresö SS 2015-09-26 2015-09-26 Results
Sparbanken Skåne Cup Ystad Ystads Simsällskap 2015-09-26 2015-09-27 Results
Sundsvall Arena Cup 2015 Sundsvall Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2015-09-26 2015-09-27 Results
Vaasa-uinnit 2015 Vaasa Vaasan uimaseura 2015-09-26 2015-09-26 Results
Concordia Forsikring cup 2015 Thyhallen Thisted Svømmeklub 2015-09-25 2015-09-27 Results
Nykredit Gentofte Open 2015 Kildeskovshallen, Gentofte Gentofte Svømmeklub 2015-09-25 2015-09-27 Results
SydCup 2015 Hjortebrohallen Haderslev Svømmeklub 2015-09-25 2015-09-27 Results
AaltoAlvarin 60-v. juhlauinnit Jyväskylä Swimming Jyväskylä 2015-09-20 2015-09-20 Results
Åberg MUSeum Cup 2015 Bålsta Bålsta SK 2015-09-20 2015-09-20 Results
Picasso Cup Kristinehamn Kristinehamns SS 2015-09-20 2015-09-20 Results
Sandaredssprinten Borås Simarena Simklubben 1970 2015-09-20 2015-09-20 Results
Arena Cup 2015 Vilundabadet, Upplands Väsby Väsby Simsällskap 2015-09-19 2015-09-20 Results
Forum Horsens Cup - finaler Horsens Horsens Svømmeklub 2015-09-19 2015-09-20 Results
HessunVinstat Turku Aurajoen Uinti 2015-09-19 2015-09-19 Results
Höstsimmet 2015 Luleå Luleå Simsällskap 2015-09-19 2015-09-20 Results
Linköpings Öppna Knattemästerskap Linköping LASS 2015-09-19 2015-09-19 Results
Powerade Open Halmstad SK Laxen 2015-09-19 2015-09-20 Results
Ringsted Cup 2015 Ringsted Svømmehal Ringsted Svømmeklub 2015-09-19 2015-09-20 Results
TYR Swim Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2015-09-19 2015-09-19 Results
Værløse Cup 2015 Værløse Værløse svømmeklub 2015-09-19 2015-09-20 Results
Wadköpingsdoppet 2015 Örebro Örebro Simallians 2015-09-19 2015-09-20 Results
Forum Horsens Cup - indledende Horsens Horsens Svømmeklub 2015-09-18 2015-09-20 Results
Kaukaveden Sprintit Kajaani Kajaanin Uimaseura ry 2015-09-12 2015-09-12 Results
Region Midtjylland mesterskaber 2015 Herning Svømmehal Region Midtjylland 2015-09-12 2015-09-13 Results
UiTa Syysuinnit Tampere Uinti Tampere UiTa 2015-09-12 2015-09-12 Results
Fynske Kortbane Mesterskaber 2015 Vollsmose Svømmehal, Odense STO 2015-09-11 2015-09-12 Results
Arena-Open Fyrishov, Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap 2015-09-06 2015-09-06 Results
Alm. Brand Bank Cup Frederiksberg 2015 Frederiksberg Svømmehal Hovedstadens Svømmeklub 2015-09-05 2015-09-06 Results
ENA-cupen 2015 Enköping SK ENA 2015-09-05 2015-09-05 Results
FALCK-uinnit 2015 Raisio Raision Urheilijat Ry / Uintijaosto 2015-09-05 2015-09-05 Results
Härnösim Härnösand Härnösands Simsällskap 2015-09-05 2015-09-06 Results
Masdoppet 2015 Borlänge Borlänge Simsällskap 2015-09-05 2015-09-06 Results
Arena USO 2015 UDDEVALLA UddevallaSim 2015-09-04 2015-09-06 Results
PTC - Arena & Poseidon Team Cup 2015 Högevallsbadet, Lund SK Poseidon 2015-09-04 2015-09-06 Results
Serneke International Alingsås Alingsås SLS 2015-09-04 2015-09-06 Results
Swim of Hope 2015 Landskrona Landskrona Simsällskap 2015-08-22 2015-08-22 Results
Silkeborg Swim Cup 2015 Svømmecenter Nordvest Silkeborg Svømmeklub 2015-08-21 2015-08-23 Results
SuperLive Demo Kontoret IC Control media & sport 2015-08-10 2015-08-10 Results
Eurogames 2015 Eriksdalsbadet Eurogames 2015-08-05 2015-08-07 Results
NUM 50m Jönköping Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap/Svenska Simförbundet 2015-07-11 2015-07-12 Results
DM-L & DJM-L Bellahøj Svømmestadion, København Dansk Svømmeunion 2015-07-04 2015-07-08 Results
Grand Prix Challenge 2015 Helsinki Helsingfors Simsällskap r.f. 2015-07-03 2015-07-05 Results
NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2015 Norrköping Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 2015-07-03 2015-07-05 Results
SM/JSM 2015 Sundsvall Svenska Simförbundet och Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2015-07-01 2015-07-05 Results
Danske Årgangsmesterskaber Grp. 1 Universitetshallen Odense Dansk Svømmeunion 2015-06-27 2015-06-30 Results
Bockstensdoppet 2015 Varberg Varbergs Sim 2015-06-26 2015-06-28 Results
Harboe Water Games 2015 Slagelse Svømmehal Slagelse Svømmeklub 2015-06-26 2015-06-28 Results
Ikäkausimestaruusuinnit Pori Porin Uimaseura, Porin Pyrintö, Porin Työväen Uimarit, Nereus, Rauman Uimaseura ja Friitalan Yritys 2015-06-26 2015-06-28 Results
LH-Games 2015 Citadellbadet, Landskrona Helsingborgs Simsällskap & Landskrona Simsällskap 2015-06-26 2015-06-28 Results
Polisen HEAD Summer Cup 2015 Eriksdalsbadet, Stockholm, Sweden Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening 2015-06-26 2015-06-28 Results
Sum-Sim 2015 Arena Älvhögsborg, Trollhättan SSF & Trollhättans Simsällskap 2015-06-24 2015-06-28 Results
Danske Årgangsmesterskaber Gr. 2 Svømmestadion Danmark Dansk Svømmeunion 2015-06-19 2015-06-21 Results
Distanscupen final 2015 Lindängsbadet Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2015-06-17 2015-06-17 Results
Danske Open Masters Bellahøj Svømmestadion Dansk Svømmeunion og USG 2015-06-13 2015-06-13 Results
GSK TYR Sommerstævne 2015 Glostrup Glostrup Svømmeklub 2015-06-13 2015-06-13 Results
Kneippbyn Swim 2015 Visby Wisby Simsällskap 2015-06-13 2015-06-14 Results
Färsingadoppet 2015 Orebadet Sjöbo Simsällskap 2015-06-12 2015-06-14 Results
Rollo-uinnit Oulu Oulun Uinti 2015-06-12 2015-06-14 Results
Brøndby Sommer Cup 2015 Nørregård Svømmehal Vest-Brøndby 2015-06-06 2015-06-07 Results
DM/JDM 2015 - Stockholm Eriksdalsbadet Järfälla S 2015-06-06 2015-06-07 Results
DM/JDM 50m Mellansvenska Fyrishov, Uppsala Mellansvenska Simförbundet / Upsala Simsällskap 2015-06-06 2015-06-07 Results
DM/JDM Östsvenska Linköping Tinnerbäcksbadet LASS 2015-06-06 2015-06-07 Results
JDM/DM Skåne-Blekinge Tobisviksbadet Simrishamn Ystads Simsällskap / Österlensim 2015-06-06 2015-06-07 Results
Märsky-uinnit Helsinki Helsingfors Simsällskap 2015-06-06 2015-06-06 Results
Nordea Midsommer Cup 2015 Ikast Svømmecenter Ikast Svømmeklub 2015-06-06 2015-06-07 Results
Pingstaplumset Staffanstorp - Bråhögsbadet Sk Triton 2015-06-06 2015-06-06 Results
Risösim 2015 Sollefteå Sollefteå Allmänna Simsällskap 2015-06-06 2015-06-07 Results
DM/JDM & UGP 3 (50m) 2015 VSSF Borås VSSF & SK Elfsborg 2015-06-05 2015-06-07 Results
Handelsbanken Aarhus Open Aarhus Svømmestadion AGF 2015-06-05 2015-06-07 Results
Klubmesterskaber Nyborg Svømmeklub Nyborg Svømme-og Badeland Nyborg Svømmeklub 2015-06-02 2015-06-06 Results
Svetruck UGP 3 Ljungby Ljungby Ljungby SS 2015-05-30 2015-05-31 Results
UGP 3 2015 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2015-05-30 2015-05-31 Results
UGP-3 Stockholm Eriksdalsbadet Spårvägen Simförening & Stockholms Simförbund 2015-05-30 2015-05-30 Results
Ungdoms Grand Prix 3 Segevångsbadet, Malmö Simklubben Ran 2015-05-30 2015-05-31 Results
Østdanske Årgangsmesterskaber gr. 1 Helsingør Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion og Helsingør Svømmeklub 2015-05-29 2015-05-31 Results
Østdanske Årgangsmesterskaber gr. 2 Nakskov Idærts- og Svømmecenter Dansk Svømmeunion og Nakskov Svømmeklub 2015-05-29 2015-05-31 Results
Vestdanske årgangsmesterskaber Grp 1 Forum Horsens Dansk Svømmeunion 2015-05-29 2015-05-31 Results
Vestdanske årgangsmesterskaber Grp 2 DGI-Huset Aabybro Dansk Svømmeunion 2015-05-29 2015-05-31 Results
Gurrasimmet 2015 Gustavsbergssimhall Gustavsbergs SS 2015-05-24 2015-05-25 Results
Arvo-uinnit Pori Porin Uimaseura 2015-05-23 2015-05-23 Results
Citadellsim 2015 Landskrona Landskrona Simsällskap 2015-05-23 2015-05-24 Results
Lohiuinnit 2015 Oulu Oulun Lohet 2015-05-23 2015-05-24 Results
Neptuniaden 2015 Eriksdalsbadet Simklubben Neptun 2015-05-23 2015-05-24 Results
Simiaden Regionsfinal, Kristianstad Kristianstad Kristianstads SLS 2015-05-23 2015-05-24 Results
Umestänket 2015 Umeå Umeå Simsällskap 2015-05-23 2015-05-24 Results
Vantaa Games Tikkurila Vanders 2015-05-23 2015-05-24 Results
Wicote Knatterace Alingsås Alingsås SLS 2015-05-23 2015-05-23 Results
Filbyter Cup Linköping LASS 2015-05-22 2015-05-24 Results
Laxaleken 2015 Halmstad SK Laxen 2015-05-22 2015-05-24 Results
MedleyCup Åkersberga Åkersberga simsällskap 2015-05-17 2015-05-17 Results
Korsvirkessim Ystad Ystads Simsällskap 2015-05-16 2015-05-18 Results
Lappiuinnit Rovaniemi Swimming Club Rovaniemi 2015-05-16 2015-05-17 Results
Laviaarit Espoonlahti Cetus 2015-05-16 2015-05-17 Results
SFI Mästerskapen 2015 Vasa - Vaasa Vasa Simsällskap - Vaasan Uimaseura 2015-05-16 2015-05-17 Results
TYR Challenger Meet 2015 Täby Täby Sim 2015-05-16 2015-05-17 Results
Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2015 Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2015-05-15 2015-05-17 Results
Speedo Open 2015 Mölndal Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 2015-05-15 2015-05-17 Results
Føroyameistarastevnan 2015 Svimjihøllin í Gundadali Svimjisamband Føroya 2015-05-14 2015-05-16 Results
Hela-uinnit Turku Aurajoen Uinti ja Åbo Simklubb 2015-05-14 2015-05-14 Results
Hallandsserien + KM Kungsbacka Kungsbacka Simsällskap 2015-05-10 2015-05-10 Results
EDC-CUP 2015 Midtfyns Fritidscenter Ringe Svømme-Klub 2015-05-09 2015-05-09 Results
Kevätuinnit Kuopio 2015 Kuopio Kuopion Uimaseura 2015-05-09 2015-05-09 Results
Farum Cup 2015 Farum Svømmehal Farum Svømmeklub 2015-05-08 2015-05-10 Results
Holbæk Youth Festival 2015 Holbæk Svømmehal Holbæk Svømme Klub 2015-05-08 2015-05-10 Results
KVIK AL-Bank Årgangs CUP 2015 Kastrup Svømmehal KVIK Kastrup 2015-05-08 2015-05-10 Results
Väski-uinnit Raisio Raision Urheilijat Ry / Uintijaosto 2015-05-03 2015-05-03 Results
Vårsimiaden 2015, Skellefteå (Norrland) Skellefteå Skelleftesim S.34 2015-05-03 2015-05-03 Results
Koskikara-uinnit 2015 Jämsä Jämsänkosken Ilves 2015-05-02 2015-05-02 Results
Lödde MEET 2015 Löddeköpinge Simklubben Lödde 2015-05-02 2015-05-03 Results
Meistarastevnan fyri Ung 2015 Klaksvíkar Svimjihøll Svimjisamband Føroya 2015-05-02 2015-05-03 Results
Tyr Swim 2015 Karlskrona Karlskrona Karlskrona Simsällskap 2015-05-02 2015-05-02 Results
Vårsimiaden 2015, Eskilstuna (Mellansvenska) Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2015-05-02 2015-05-03 Results
Vårsimiaden 2015, Göteborg (Västsvenska) Göteborg Västsvenska Simförbundet 2015-05-02 2015-05-02 Results
Vårsimiaden 2015, Kvissleby (Mellannorrland) Kvissleby Njurunda Simsällskap 2015-05-02 2015-05-03 Results
Vårsimiaden 2015, Linköping (Östsvenska) Linköping LASS 2015-05-02 2015-05-03 Results
Vårsimiaden 2015, Södertälje (Stockholm) Sydpoolen Södertälje 2015-05-02 2015-05-03 Results
Copenhagen Alm. Brand Bank Cup 2015 Bellahøj Svømmestadion Hovedstadens Svømmeklub 2015-05-01 2015-05-03 Results
TYR OPEN Malmö, AQ-VA-KUL Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2015-05-01 2015-05-01 Results
FynRundt 4 - miniFÅM Nyborg Svømme-og Badeland Nyborg Svømmeklub og FynSvøm 2015-04-26 2015-04-26 Results
Järfälla Nationella Jakobsberg Järfälla Simsällskap 2015-04-25 2015-04-26 Results
Jöns Svanbersimmet Fyrishov, Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap 2015-04-25 2015-04-26 Results
Västerås Meet 2015 Västerås Västerås Simsällskap 2015-04-25 2015-04-26 Results
Dronning Dorothea Cup Kolding 2015 Slotsøbadet Kolding Svømmeklub 2015-04-24 2015-04-26 Results
H.C. Andersen Swim Cup Universitetssvømmehallen, Odense STO 2015-04-24 2015-04-26 Results
Norrländska Mästerskapen 2015 Sundsvall Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2015-04-24 2015-04-26 Results
Spektrum Odder Swim Cup 2015 Odder Svømmehal Odder Svømmeklub 2015-04-24 2015-04-26 Results
Ullbergstrofén 2015 Valhallabadet Göteborg Göteborg Sim 2015-04-24 2015-04-26 Results
SM/NSM (50 m) Vaasa Vaasan Uimaseura - Vasa Simsällskap 2015-04-22 2015-04-26 Results
MINIRacet Härnösand Härnösands Simsällskap 2015-04-19 2015-04-19 Results
Grand Prix 3 Final Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2015-04-18 2015-04-19 Results
Spar Nord - Hørsholm Cup 2015 Hørsholm Hørsholm Svømmeforening 2015-04-18 2015-04-19 Results
VårSimiaden Distrikt, Hässleholm Qpoolen, Hässleholm S 71 2015-04-18 2015-04-19 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt, Höganäs Höganäs Höganäs SS 2015-04-18 2015-04-19 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt, Karlskoga Karlskoga Karlskoga Simförening 2015-04-18 2015-04-18 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt, Ljungby Kronoberg Ljungby Ljungby SS 2015-04-18 2015-04-18 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt, Motala Motala Motala Simsällskap 2015-04-18 2015-04-18 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt, Oskarshamn Oskarshamn Oskarshamns Simsällskap 2015-04-18 2015-04-18 Results
Vårsimiaden distrikt, Skuru Nacka Skuru IK-simning 2015-04-18 2015-04-19 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt, Söderhamn Söderhamn söderhamns Simsällskap 2015-04-18 2015-04-18 Results
Vårsimiaden distrikt, Södertörn Haninge Södertörn 2015-04-18 2015-04-19 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt, Stenungsund Stenungsund VSSF & S77 Stenungsund 2015-04-18 2015-04-19 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt, Strängnäs Strängnäs Strängnäs Simsällskap 2015-04-18 2015-04-18 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt, Trollhättan Trollhättan VSSF & Trollhättans SS 2015-04-18 2015-04-19 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt, Tumba Tumba BotkyrkaRönninge 2015-04-18 2015-04-19 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt, Värnamo Värnamo Värnamo Simsällskap 2015-04-18 2015-04-18 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt, Vellinge Vellinge Vellinge Näsets SK 2015-04-18 2015-04-19 Results
XV Turku Junior Games Impivaaran uimahalli, Turku Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry 2015-04-18 2015-04-18 Results
Hjørring Park Vendia Swim Cup 2015 Vandhuset, Park Vendia Svømmeklubben S 68 2015-04-17 2015-04-19 Results
31:a Mora Cup Mora SS Mora 2015-04-11 2015-04-12 Results
Arena -uinnit Raisio Raision Urheilijat Ry 2015-04-11 2015-04-11 Results
Arena Cup Enköping SK ENA 2015-04-11 2015-04-11 Results
Falkenberg Race 2015 Klitterbadet, Falkenberg Falkenbergs Simklubb 2015-04-11 2015-04-12 Results
Forever Games Vantaa Vanders 2015-04-11 2015-04-11 Results
Höglandsdoppet Nässjö Nässjö SLS 2015-04-11 2015-04-12 Results
Nationella Knattesimmet 2015 Mariehamn IF Åland 2015-04-11 2015-04-12 Results
Nuorisouinnit 2015 Oulu Oulun Uinti 2015-04-11 2015-04-12 Results
Nyborg ÅrgangsCup Idrætscenter Nyborg Nyborg Svømmeklub 2015-04-11 2015-04-12 Results
Paisuntakrooloot XXXV Seinäjoki Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 2015-04-11 2015-04-11 Results
Triton Open 2015 East Kilbride, Ballerup Triton Ballerup 2015-04-10 2015-04-12 Results
Mämmiuinnit 2015 TYR Hyvinkää Hyvinkään Uimaseura r.y. 2015-04-06 2015-04-06 Results
V.E.R 2015 Vellinge Vellinge Näsets SK 2015-04-06 2015-04-06 Results
Pitkäperjantain uinnit Turku Aurajoen Uinti 2015-04-03 2015-04-03 Results
Simmis Arena -uinnit 2015 Helsinki Helsingfors Simsällskap 2015-04-03 2015-04-03 Results
SOIS Medley Cup Badhuset Kaskad Skene Skene SIM o IS 2015-03-29 2015-03-29 Results
Sparbankscupen 2015 Bålsta Bålsta SK 2015-03-29 2015-03-29 Results
Joensuu Intersport-uinnit 2015 Joensuu Joensuun Uimaseura ry 2015-03-28 2015-03-28 Results
Aquarena Race 2015 Söderhamn söderhamns Simsällskap 2015-03-28 2015-03-28 Results
Caroline af Ugglas KnatteSim 2015 Bro Upplands-Bro Simsällskap 2015-03-28 2015-03-28 Results
Danish Open 2015 Bellahøj Svømmestadion, København Dansk Svømmeunion 2015-03-28 2015-03-31 Results
Kevät-uinnit Nokia NoPy ja TaTU Tre 2015-03-28 2015-03-28 Results
Skövdedoppet Arena Skövde Skövde Simsällskap 2015-03-28 2015-03-28 Results
Sydsim Swim Meet Arlöv SK Sydsim 2015-03-28 2015-03-29 Results
Handikapp-SM 2015 Ronneby Ronneby Simsällskap 2015-03-27 2015-03-29 Results
Mastersmestaruusuinnit (25 m) Oulu Oulun Uinti 2015-03-27 2015-03-29 Results
Nykredit Open 2015 Kildeskovshallen, Gentofte Gentofte Svømmeklub 2015-03-27 2015-03-29 Results
Freestyle cup 2015 Åkeshov simhall SKK 2015-03-22 2015-03-22 Results
Moelven Cup Säffle Säffle SS 2015-03-22 2015-03-22 Results
Falu Skins Games 2015 Lugnet, Falun Falu simsällskap 2015-03-21 2015-03-22 Results
Glasriket Cup Växjö Växjö Simsällskap 2015-03-21 2015-03-22 Results
Grand Prix 3 Espoo Cetus Espoo 2015-03-21 2015-03-22 Results
LeWa Sport Cup Motala Motala SS 2015-03-21 2015-03-22 Results
ÖjebySpelen 2015 ÖjebySimhall PiteåSim 2015-03-21 2015-03-22 Results
Öresund Meeting 2015 Helsingborg Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2015-03-21 2015-03-22 Results
RSK Klubmesterskab Midtfyns Fritidscenter Ringe Svømme-Klub 2015-03-21 2015-03-22 Results
Sollentuna simfestival 2015 Sollentuna Turebergs simklubb 2015-03-21 2015-03-22 Results
Späckhuggarsim 2015 Eslöv Eslövs simsällskap 2015-03-21 2015-03-21 Results
Sundsvalls Sim 2015 Sundsvall Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2015-03-21 2015-03-22 Results
TYR Swim, Värnamo Värnamo Värnamo Simsällskap 2015-03-21 2015-03-21 Results
US-Cupen 2015 UDDEVALLA UddevallaSim 2015-03-21 2015-03-21 Results
Masters SM 2015 Eriksdalsbadet Simklubben Neptun 2015-03-20 2015-03-22 Results
DGI Landsmesterskab 2015 Ikast svømmecenter DGI svømning 2015-03-14 2015-03-15 Results
Fynske Årgangsmesterskaber 2015 Gr. 2 Midtfyns Fritidscenter Ringe Svømme-Klub 2015-03-14 2015-03-15 Results
Fynske Årgangsmesterskaber 2015 gr 1 og gr 0 Vollsmose Svømmehal STO og FREM 2015-03-14 2015-03-15 Results
KVARKEN GAMES 2015 Vaasa Vaasan Uimaseura – Vasa Simsällskap (Vus-Vss) 2015-03-14 2015-03-15 Results
Porvoon Mitta-uinnit 2015 Porvoo BS-PU 2015-03-14 2015-03-14 Results
SB-CUP 2015 Korsør Svømmehal Korsør Svømme- & Livredningsklub 2015-03-14 2015-03-15 Results
Zealand Team Cup 2015 Ringsted Svømmeland Ringsted Svømmeklub 2015-03-14 2015-03-15 Results
Nordea Sigma Swim Birkerød Årgangscup 2015 Birkerød Sigma Swim Birkerød 2015-03-13 2015-03-15 Results
Sydkystens årgangscup 2015 Greve Svømmehal GTI 2015-03-13 2015-03-15 Results
Nya Arena Vilunda Knatte 2015 Vilundabadet, Upplands Väsby Väsby Simsällskap 2015-03-08 2015-03-08 Results
Danske Open Masters Rundforbi Hallen, Nærum Dansk Svømmeunion og Sigma 2015-03-07 2015-03-08 Results
Mikropolix-Uinnit Riihimäki Riihimäen Uimaseura 2015-03-07 2015-03-07 Results
Öppna Östsvenska GP Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2015-03-07 2015-03-08 Results
UGP 2 / Trandoppet Sprint Falköping Falköpings Simsällskap 2015-03-07 2015-03-08 Results
UGP 2 med ICA Maxi Cup 2015 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2015-03-07 2015-03-08 Results
UGP 2 Mölndal Mölndal Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 2015-03-07 2015-03-08 Results
UGP2 och Lödde Öppna Löddeköpinge Simklubben Lödde 2015-03-07 2015-03-08 Results
UGP2-Åkersberga Åkersberga Åkersberga SS 2015-03-07 2015-03-08 Results
UGP2-Väsby Vilundabadet Väsby SS 2015-03-07 2015-03-08 Results
Ungdoms-GP & Sparbanken Cup Kristianstad Kristianstads SLS 2015-03-07 2015-03-08 Results
XXXII Oskarin Uinnit Jyväskylä Swimming Jyväskylä 2015-03-07 2015-03-07 Results
Strängnäs Simcup 2015 Strängnäs Strängnäs Simklubb 2015-03-01 2015-03-01 Results
Kevätuinnit 2015 Salo Salon Uimarit ry 2015-02-28 2015-02-28 Results
Länstrofén Regionsfinal Östsvenska Simförbundet Nässjö Nässjö SLS 2015-02-28 2015-02-28 Results
Lunds öppna knattemästerskap - Löken 2015 Högevallsbadet, Lund SK Poseidon 2015-02-28 2015-02-28 Results
Magplasket 2015 Gullmarsborgs simhall, Lysekil Lysekils SS 2015-02-28 2015-02-28 Results
Sandaredssimmet Borås Simklubben 1970 2015-02-28 2015-03-01 Results
TYR Vantaa Junior Meet Vantaa Simmis Wanda ry 2015-02-28 2015-03-01 Results
Øst danske langbane mesterskab East Killbride, Ballerup Dansk Svømmeunion / Triton Ballerup 2015-02-27 2015-03-01 Results
Vestdanske Langbanemesterskaber Vandhuset – Park Vendia Dansk Svømmeunion 2015-02-27 2015-03-01 Results
Kronborg Open Kort 2015 Helsingør Svømmehal Helsingør Svømmeklub 2015-02-22 2015-02-22 Results
S 71-Cup Qpoolen, Hässleholm S 71 2015-02-22 2015-02-22 Results
Sparbanken i Karlshamn Cup 2015 Väggabadet Karlshamn Karlshamns Simklubb 2015-02-22 2015-02-22 Results
Apladalen Sprint, Värnamo Värnamo Värnamo Simsällskap 2015-02-21 2015-02-21 Results
FynRundt 3 Idrætscenter Nyborg Nyborg Svømmeklub og FynSvøm 2015-02-21 2015-02-21 Results
Kronborg Open Lang 2015 Helsingør Svømmehal Helsingør Svømmeklub 2015-02-21 2015-02-21 Results
Kvantum cup Luleå Luleå Simsällskap 2015-02-21 2015-02-21 Results
Maxiracet Härnösand Härnösand Simsällskap 2015-02-21 2015-02-21 Results
Oulun Uinnit 2015 Oulu Oulun Uinti 2015-02-21 2015-02-22 Results
Swedbank Cup Nässjö Nässjö SLS 2015-02-21 2015-02-21 Results
Team Sportia cup 2015 Iggesund Hudiksvalls simsällskap 2015-02-21 2015-02-22 Results
Linnauinnit Savonlinna Savonlinnan uimaseura 2015-02-15 2015-02-15 Results
Ica Supermarket Cup 2015 Osby Osby Simsällskap 2015-02-14 2015-02-15 Results
Kringelsim 2015 Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2015-02-14 2015-02-15 Results
Neptuns KM Eriksdalsbadet Simklubben Neptun 2015-02-14 2015-02-14 Results
Nokian Super Sekarit Nokia Nokian Pyry 2015-02-14 2015-02-14 Results
Tyr Sprint Meet Burlöv SK Sydsim 2015-02-14 2015-02-15 Results
Tyresö Knattesim Tyresö Tyresö SS 2015-02-14 2015-02-14 Results
Tyropen Skellefteå Skellefteå Skelleftesim 2015-02-14 2015-02-15 Results
Väsman Open 2015 Ludvika Ludvika Simsällskap 2015-02-14 2015-02-15 Results
Helmi-uinnit Turku Aurajoen Uinti 2015-02-07 2015-02-07 Results
KemTu-uinnit 2015 Kemi Kemin Työväen Uimari ry 2015-02-07 2015-02-08 Results
Kristina Cruises -uinnit KOTKA Uimaseura Aquila 2015-02-07 2015-02-07 Results
Scandinavian Championship in Winter Swimming 2015 Skellefteå Dark and Cold, Skelleftesim S.34 2015-02-07 2015-02-07 Results
TYR-uinnit Raisio Raision Urheilijat y / Uintijaosto 2015-02-07 2015-02-07 Results
Malmö Open Malmö FIFH och Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2015-02-06 2015-02-07 Results
Bålsta Swim Open Bålsta Bålsta SK 2015-02-01 2015-02-01 Results
Öppna Skånska Mästerskapen för Masterssimmare 2015 Högevallsbadet, Lund SK Poseidon 2015-02-01 2015-02-01 Results
VI39 Medley Race Pilehave skolen, Vallensbæk VI39 Vallensbæk svømmeklub 2015-02-01 2015-02-01 Results
DM-H Årgangsklasse Finale Vesterbro Svømmehal, København V Dansk Svømmeunion 2015-01-31 2015-02-01 Results
DM-H Årgangsklasse Gruppe 1 Hjortebrohallen, Haderslev Dansk Svømmeunion 2015-01-31 2015-02-01 Results
Dronksim Staffanstorp - Bråhögsbadet Sk Triton 2015-01-31 2015-02-01 Results
Grand Prix 2 Oulu Oulun Lohet 2015-01-31 2015-02-01 Results
Junnu GP Myyrmäki Vanders 2015-01-31 2015-01-31 Results
NUSS yngre 2015 Västerås Västerås Simsällskap 2015-01-31 2015-02-01 Results
OF-Sprint 2015 Markaryd Markaryds Simsällskap 2015-01-31 2015-01-31 Results
Oskarshamns Sprinten Oskarshamn Oskarshamns Simsällskap 2015-01-31 2015-02-01 Results
Regionsmesterskaber Region Nordjylland 2015 Hjallerup Idrætscenter Dansk Svømmeunion Region Nordjylland & Svømmeklubben Søhesten 2015-01-31 2015-02-01 Results
Sollefteå Open 2015 Sollefteå Sollefteå Allmänna Simsällskap 2015-01-31 2015-02-01 Results
Vinterneptuniaden 2015 Eriksdalsbadet Simklubben Neptun 2015-01-31 2015-02-01 Results
NUSS Äldre 2015 25m Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2015-01-30 2015-02-01 Results
SKK TYR open Eriksdal SKK 2015-01-25 2015-01-25 Results
Södertörn TYR open Torvalla, Haninge Södertörns Simsällskap 2015-01-25 2015-01-25 Results
Grand Prix 1 Fyrishov, Uppsala SSF / Upsala Simsällskap 2015-01-24 2015-01-25 Results
Limfjords Cup 2015 Struer Svømmehal Struer Svømmeklub 2015-01-24 2015-01-25 Results
OSK Klubmesterskab Universitetssvømmehallen, Odense OSK 2015-01-24 2015-01-24 Results
Speedo Carnival Espoonlahti Cetus 2015-01-24 2015-01-24 Results
UGP 1 Arena Skövde Skövde Simsällskap 2015-01-24 2015-01-25 Results
UGP 1 och SUSS - 2015 Borlänge Borlänge Borlänge Simsälskap 2015-01-24 2015-01-25 Results
UGP 1 & 2 Kalmar Kalmar Simsällskap 2015-01-24 2015-01-25 Results
UGP 1 & Koi Kitchen Cup Varberg Varbergs Sim 2015-01-24 2015-01-25 Results
UGP 1 & OLW-Cup Qpoolen, Hässleholm S 71 2015-01-24 2015-01-25 Results
UGP 1 Eslöv Eslöv Eslövs simsällskap 2015-01-24 2015-01-25 Results
UGP1-Eriksdal Eriksdalsbadet SKK 2015-01-24 2015-01-25 Results
UGP1-Södertörn Haninge Södertörns Simsällskap 2015-01-24 2015-01-25 Results
Arena Lyngby Open Stadion Lyngby Stadion Lyngby Svømmeklub 2015-01-23 2015-01-25 Results
Arena Lyngby Open Trongaarden Trongaarden Svømmehal Lyngby Svømmeklub 2015-01-23 2015-01-25 Results
Hakunilan Talviuinnit Vantaa Vanders 2015-01-17 2015-01-18 Results
Jääkarhu-uinnit Valkeakoski ValkUs Ja TaTU 2015-01-17 2015-01-17 Results
Minimani Games Kokkola KUS-GSS 2015-01-17 2015-01-17 Results
Super Challengen Pieksämäki Pieksämäki Pieksän Kuutit r.y. 2015-01-17 2015-01-17 Results
XXIX Turku Super Games Impivaaran uimahalli, Turku Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry 2015-01-17 2015-01-17 Results
Danske Årgangsmesterskaber gr. 1 Svømmestadion Danmark (Esbjerg) Dansk Svømmeunion og Esbjerg Svømmeklub 2015-01-16 2015-01-18 Results
Seriesim division 1 omg. 1 2015 Åkeshov Spårvägen Simförening 2015-01-11 2015-01-11 Results
Seriesim division 3 omg. 1 2015 Åkeshov spårvägen Simförening 2015-01-11 2015-01-11 Results
David Lega Cup 2015 Mölndal Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 2015-01-10 2015-01-10 Results
Fruktjuice Cup Enköping SK ENA 2015-01-10 2015-01-10 Results
Höganäs Swim Meet Höganäs Höganäs SS 2015-01-10 2015-01-11 Results
Nytårsstævne 2015 Midtfyns Fritidscenter Ringe Svømme-Klub 2015-01-10 2015-01-10 Results
Øst Masters 2015 Næstved Svømmehal Næstved I.F. Svømmeafd 2015-01-10 2015-01-10 Results
Viriilit Espoonlahti Cetus 2015-01-10 2015-01-10 Results
Duvedoppet Duveholmshallen, Katrineholm Katrineholms Simsällskap 2015-01-04 2015-01-04 Results
Palles Minne/TYR Cup 2015 Bollnäs Bollnäs Simsällskap 2015-01-04 2015-01-05 Results
Test Competition tes test 2014-12-16 2014-12-16 Results
KM-Täby Sim Tibblebadet, Täby Täby Sim 2014-12-14 2014-12-14 Results
Öppna KM Bålsta Bålsta SK 2014-12-14 2014-12-14 Results
Espoo Swim Games Espoonlahti Cetus 2014-12-13 2014-12-14 Results
Joulu-uinnit Raisio Raision Urheilijat Ry / Uintijaosto 2014-12-13 2014-12-13 Results
KM 2014 Umeå Umeå Simsällskap 2014-12-13 2014-12-13 Results
Nokian Joulu-uinnit Nokia Nokian Pyry 2014-12-13 2014-12-13 Results
Sprintti-uinnit Lahti Lahden Uimaseura 2014-12-13 2014-12-14 Results
Tonttu-Uinnit 2014 Helsinki, Pirkkola HTU Stadi 2014-12-13 2014-12-13 Results
Nordic Pre-Senior and Junior Championships Upplands Väsby NSF/SSF 2014-12-12 2014-12-14 Results
Väsby Simsällskap KM 2014 Upplands Väsby Väsby Simsällskap 2014-12-11 2014-12-11 Results
Wasasimmet Filipstad Filipstads Simklubb 2014-12-07 2014-12-07 Results
Affärsverken Cup Karlskrona Karlskrona Simsällskap 2014-12-06 2014-12-06 Results
Joulukuunkisat 2014 Oulu Oulun Uinti 2014-12-06 2014-12-06 Results
Julklappsplasket Ljungby 6 december Ljungby Ljungby Simsällskap. 2014-12-06 2014-12-06 Results
Østdanske Årgangsmesterskaber gr. 2 Gladsaxe Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion og Gladsaxe Svømmeklub 2014-12-06 2014-12-07 Results
Snapphanesimmet Hässleholm S 71 2014-12-06 2014-12-06 Results
Tomte Cupen Nässjö Nässjö Sim & Livräddningssällskap 2014-12-06 2014-12-06 Results
Tureberg knatte cup 2014 Sollentuna Turebergs simklubb 2014-12-06 2014-12-06 Results
UBSS KM Bro Upplands-Bro Simsällskap 2014-12-06 2014-12-06 Results
Vest Årgangs Mesterskaber Gruppe 2 Lyseng svømmebad Dansk Svømmeunion 2014-12-06 2014-12-07 Results
Öviksracet 2014 Örnsköldsvik Örnsköldsviks allmänna simsällskap 2014-12-05 2014-12-07 Results
Østdanske Årgangsmesterskaber gr. 1 Kildeskovshallen, Gentofte Dansk Svømmeunion og Gentofte Svømmeklub 2014-12-05 2014-12-07 Results
Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2014 Helsingborg SSF & Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2014-12-05 2014-12-07 Results
Vest Årgangs Mesterskaber Gruppe 1 UC Syddanmarks svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2014-12-05 2014-12-07 Results
GSK Adventsstævne 2014 Glostrup Fritidscenter Glostrup Svømme Klub 2014-11-30 2014-11-30 Results
Barracuda Race 2014 - Henning Degerman Memorial Göteborg Simklubben S02 2014-11-29 2014-11-30 Results
RSK International Midtfyns Fritidscenter Ringe Svømme-Klub 2014-11-29 2014-11-30 Results
Speedo Cup 2014 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2014-11-29 2014-11-30 Results
Ikäkausimestaruusuinnit (25 m) Oulu Oulun Lohet 2014-11-28 2014-11-30 Results
Julklappsdoppet 2014 Eriksdalsbadet Spårvägen Simförening 2014-11-28 2014-11-29 Results
ÖPPNA MASTERS SM 50m Falkenberg Falkenberg Simklubb & Varbergs Sim 2014-11-28 2014-11-29 Results
Höstsimiaden 2014, Ludvika Ludvika Ludvika Simsällskap 2014-11-23 2014-11-23 Results
Höstsimiaden 2014, Alingsås Alingsås VSSF & Alingsås SLS 2014-11-22 2014-11-23 Results
Höstsimiaden 2014, Järfälla Jakobsberg Järfälla S 2014-11-22 2014-11-23 Results
Höstsimiaden 2014, Kalmar län - Oskarshamn Oskarshamn Oskarshamns Simsällskap 2014-11-22 2014-11-23 Results
Höstsimiaden 2014, Kronoberg - Växjö Växjö Växjö Simsällskap 2014-11-22 2014-11-23 Results
Höstsimiaden 2014, Linköping Linköpings Simhall LASS 2014-11-22 2014-11-22 Results
Höstsimiaden 2014, Nässjö Nässjö Nässjö Sim & Livräddningssällskap 2014-11-22 2014-11-23 Results
Höstsimiaden 2014, Osby Osby Osby Simsällskap 2014-11-22 2014-11-23 Results
HöstSimiaden 2014, Öjebyn Öjebyn PiteåSim 2014-11-22 2014-11-23 Results
Höstsimiaden 2014, Östersund Östersund SK Ägir 2014-11-22 2014-11-23 Results
Höstsimiaden 2014, Säffle Säffle Säffle SS 2014-11-22 2014-11-23 Results
Höstsimiaden 2014, Skövde Skövde VSSF & Skövde SS 2014-11-22 2014-11-23 Results
Höstsimiaden 2014, Södertälje Södertälje Södertälje SS 2014-11-22 2014-11-23 Results
Höstsimiaden 2014, Strängnäs Strängnäs Strängnäs Simklubb 2014-11-22 2014-11-22 Results
Höstsimiaden 2014, Trelleborg Trelleborg Trelleborg Sim 2014-11-22 2014-11-23 Results
Sim à Lund - GUL Challenge Högevallsbadet, Lund SK Poseidon 2014-11-22 2014-11-23 Results
Køge Open 2014 Herfølge Herfølge Svømmehal Køge Svømmeklub 2014-11-21 2014-11-23 Results
Køge Open 2014 Køge Køge Svømmeland Køge Svømmeklub 2014-11-21 2014-11-23 Results
DM-K & DJM-K 2014 Bellahøj Svømmestadion, København Dansk Svømmeunion 2014-11-20 2014-11-23 Results
SM/JSM (25m) 2014 Stockholm SSF/SK Neptun/Väsby SS 2014-11-19 2014-11-23 Results
SM/NSM (25 m) 2014 Espoo Cetus 2014-11-19 2014-11-23 Results
OSUUSPANKKI-UINNIT II Mikkeli Mikkelin Uimaseura ry 2014-11-16 2014-11-16 Results
Jätkänkynttiläuinnit Rovaniemi Swimming Club Rovaniemi 2014-11-08 2014-11-09 Results
SFI Mästerskapen 2014 Mariehamn IF Åland 2014-11-08 2014-11-09 Results
Sum-Sim Region 2 2014 V:ås Västerås Västerås Simsällskap 2014-11-08 2014-11-09 Results
Sum-Sim region 3, Stockholm Torvalla, Haninge (Handen) Södertörns Simsällskap 2014-11-08 2014-11-09 Results
Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2014 Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2014-11-08 2014-11-09 Results
Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 Göteborg Västsvenska Simförbundet 2014-11-08 2014-11-09 Results
Sum-Sim region norr Skellefteå Skellefteå simklubb 2014-11-08 2014-11-09 Results
SumSim Regionsfinal Skåne-Blekinge Ystad Ystads Simsällskap 2014-11-08 2014-11-09 Results
Vantaan Pärskeet Myyrmäki Vanders 2014-11-08 2014-11-08 Results
Vikingadoppet 2014 Vikenbadet, Furulund SS Iden 2014-11-08 2014-11-09 Results
Fyn Kval 1 Vollsmose Svømmehal, Odense STO 2014-11-02 2014-11-02 Results
Alm.Brand Aalborg Cup Haraldslund Svømmehal Aalborg Aalborg Svømmeklub 2014-11-01 2014-11-02 Results
Åbne Københavnske Masters 2014 Kastrup Svømmehal KVIK Kastrup 2014-11-01 2014-11-01 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Etelä-Suomi 1 Espoo Cetus 2014-11-01 2014-11-02 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Etelä-Suomi 2 Hyvinkää Hyvinkään Uimaseura 2014-11-01 2014-11-02 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi Kouvola Kouvolan Uimarit 2014-11-01 2014-11-02 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Keski/Itä-Suomi Jyväskylä Swimming Jyväskylä 2014-11-01 2014-11-02 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Länsi-Suomi Kokkola KUS-GSS ja JS-PU 2014-11-01 2014-11-02 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Pohjois-suomi Oulu OU, HaHe, KemPy, OuLo 2014-11-01 2014-11-02 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Varsinais-suomi Raisio RaisU 2014-11-01 2014-11-02 Results
Kalundborg Swim Cup 2014 Kalundborg Svømmehal Kalundborg Svømmeklub 2014-11-01 2014-11-02 Results
SMS-svimjistevna 2014 í Gundadali Havnar Svimjifelag 2014-11-01 2014-11-02 Results
Stockholm Paragames Eriksdalsbadet Stockholm Handikappidrottsförbund 2014-11-01 2014-11-02 Results
Novo Nordisk Hillerød Cup 2014 Hillerød Svømmehal Hillerød Svømmeklub 2014-10-31 2014-11-02 Results
TYR Grandprix Herning 2014 Herning Svømmehal Herning Svømmeklub 2014-10-31 2014-11-02 Results
Vestkyst Cup 2014 UC Syddanmarks svømmehal Esbjerg Svømmeklub 2014-10-31 2014-11-02 Results
Ållebergsdoppet/Dina Race 2014 Falköping Falköpings Simsällskap 2014-10-26 2014-10-26 Results
Kokko-Cup 2 Kokkola KUS-GSS 2014-10-26 2014-10-26 Results
STT Efterårsstævne 2014 Taastrup Svømmehal Swim Team Taastrup 2014-10-26 2014-10-26 Results
Aquarapid Knattesim Vasalundshallen SS04 2014-10-25 2014-10-25 Results
DM-JDM 25m 2014 Mellansvenska Gävle Gävle SS/Harnäs-Skurskärs SS 2014-10-25 2014-10-26 Results
DM/JDM 2014 - Stockholm Södertälje-Sydpoolen Stockholm simförbund 2014-10-25 2014-10-26 Results
DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2014 Göteborg Västsvenska Simförbundet 2014-10-25 2014-10-26 Results
Head swiming Open 2014 Karlshamn Karlshamns Simklubb 2014-10-25 2014-10-26 Results
Jämsän Äijän uinnit 2014 Jämsä Jämsänkosken Ilves 2014-10-25 2014-10-25 Results
Novembersim 2014 Eslöv Eslövs Simsällskap 2014-10-25 2014-10-26 Results
Östsvenska Mästerskapen DM/JDM Linköping LASS 2014-10-25 2014-10-26 Results
Skånska Mästerskapen Kristianstad Kristianstads SLS 2014-10-25 2014-10-26 Results
STT Distancestævne 2014 Taastrup svømmehal Swim Team Taastrup 2014-10-25 2014-10-25 Results
Mastersmestaruusuinnit (50 m) Jyväskylä Swimming Jyväskylä 2014-10-24 2014-10-26 Results
Østdanske Kortbanemesterskaber 2014 Kastrup Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion & Svømmeklubben Kvik Kastrup 2014-10-24 2014-10-26 Results
Vestdanske Kortbanemesterskaber Vandhuset – Park Vendia Dansk Svømmeunion 2014-10-24 2014-10-26 Results
ICA Kvantum Höstcup 2014 Bålsta Bålsta SK 2014-10-19 2014-10-19 Results
Swim Of Hope Tibblebadet, Täby Täby Sim 2014-10-19 2014-10-19 Results
Burger King Swim 2014 Värnamo simhall Värnamo Simsällskap 2014-10-18 2014-10-18 Results
Grand Prix 1 Oulu Oulun Uinti 1906 2014-10-18 2014-10-19 Results
Sälsimmet 2014 Njurundahallen, Kvissleby Njurunda Simsällskap 2014-10-18 2014-10-19 Results
Swedish Swim Games 2014 Upplands Väsby Väsby Simsällskap 2014-10-18 2014-10-19 Results
HEAD to Head Swimming 2014 Eriksdalsbadet, Stockholm, Sweden Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening 2014-10-17 2014-10-19 Results
Høststævne Pilehave skolen, Vallensbæk VI39 Vallensbæk svømmeklub 2014-10-11 2014-10-11 Results
MIKROPOLIX - Uinnit Riihimäki Riihimäen Uimaseura 2014-10-11 2014-10-11 Results
UGP 4, Åkersberga Åkersberga Åkersberga SS 2014-10-11 2014-10-12 Results
UGP 4, Borås Borås Simklubben 1970 2014-10-11 2014-10-12 Results
UGP 4, Eriksdal Eriksdal SK Neptun 2014-10-11 2014-10-12 Results
UGP 4, Hässleholm Hässleholm S 71 2014-10-11 2014-10-12 Results
UGP 4, Kalmar Kalmar Kalmar Simsällskap 2014-10-11 2014-10-12 Results
UGP 4, Karlskoga KARLSKOGA KARLSKOGA SIMFÖRENING 2014-10-11 2014-10-12 Results
UGP 4, Nässjö Nässjö Nässjö Sim & Livräddningssällskap 2014-10-11 2014-10-12 Results
UGP 4, OLKA Sportresor 2014 Mölndal Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 2014-10-11 2014-10-12 Results
UGP 4, Staffanstorp Staffanstorp - Bråhögsbadet Sk Triton 2014-10-11 2014-10-12 Results
UGP 4, Ystad Ystad Ystads Simsällskap 2014-10-11 2014-10-12 Results
UGP4 och FaluSimfestival Lugnet, Falun Falu SS 2014-10-11 2014-10-12 Results
Ronneby Cup 2014 Ronneby Ronneby Simsällskap 2014-10-05 2014-10-05 Results
Södertälje Meet 2014 Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2014-10-05 2014-10-05 Results
Alm. Brand Cup Frederiksberg 2014 Frederiksberg Svømmehal Hovedstadens Svømmeklub 2014-10-04 2014-10-05 Results
ÅSK Games 2014 Impivaaran uimahalli, Turku Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry 2014-10-04 2014-10-04 Results
Fjärran Höjderspelen 2014 Gävle Gävle simsällskap 2014-10-04 2014-10-04 Results
InterSport SimCup 2014 Motala Motala SS 2014-10-04 2014-10-05 Results
Kungsbacka TYR Open Kungsbacka Kungsbacka Simsällskap 2014-10-04 2014-10-05 Results
Lakeusuinnit Seinäjoki Seinäjoen Uimarit 2014-10-04 2014-10-05 Results
Lan4 Race Höganäs Sim & Sporthall Höganäs SS 2014-10-04 2014-10-05 Results
LÖDDE CUP 2014 Löddeköpinge Simklubben Lödde 2014-10-04 2014-10-05 Results
Ruskauinnit 2014 Oulu Oulun Uinti 2014-10-04 2014-10-05 Results
Speedo Cup Espoo Cetus 2014-10-04 2014-10-05 Results
Sydpoolen Knatte Cup 2014 Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2014-10-04 2014-10-04 Results
Umeracet 2014 Umeå Umeå Simsällskap 2014-10-04 2014-10-05 Results
UUM, Upplands Ungdomsmästerskap Fyrishov, Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap 2014-10-04 2014-10-05 Results
Herlev Swim Grand Prix Hjortespringbadet Herlev Svømmeklub 2014-10-03 2014-10-05 Results
Nordic Open Masters Championships Pori Nereus, PUS, Fry, KU, PTU, Raus,Popy 2014-10-03 2014-10-04 Results
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint Eriksdalsbadet Stockholm kappsimnnigsklubb 2014-09-28 2014-09-28 Results
Dalamästerskapen 2014 Mora SS Mora 2014-09-28 2014-09-28 Results
FynRundt 1 Nyborg Svømme-og Badeland Nyborg Svømmeklub og FynSvøm 2014-09-28 2014-09-28 Results
Fyn Distance Universitets Svømmehallen STO 2014-09-27 2014-09-27 Results
GTI Cup Greve Svømmehal GTI 2014-09-27 2014-09-28 Results
Hössö-uinnit 2014 Helsinki, Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus Helsingfors Simsällskap 2014-09-27 2014-09-27 Results
Martti Ollgren-uinnit Nokia TaTU Tampere NoPy 2014-09-27 2014-09-27 Results
Mix Megapol Simcup 2014 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2014-09-27 2014-09-28 Results
Simmarathon Jönköping Jönköping Simsällskap 2014-09-27 2014-09-27 Results
Sundsvall Arena Cup 2014 Sundsvall Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2014-09-27 2014-09-28 Results
Tyr's Trollsim Trollhättan Trollhättans Simsällskap 2014-09-27 2014-09-28 Results
Vaasa-uinnit Vaasa Vaasan Uimaseura - Vasa Simsällskap 2014-09-27 2014-09-27 Results
Condordia Forsikring Cup 2014 Thyhallen Thisted Svømmehal 2014-09-26 2014-09-28 Results
Nykredit Open 2014 Kildeskovshallen, Gentofte Gentofte Svømmeklub 2014-09-26 2014-09-28 Results
SydCup 2014 Hjortebrohallen Haderslev Svømmeklub 2014-09-26 2014-09-28 Results
Åbergs Museum Cup 2014 Bålsta Bålsta SK 2014-09-21 2014-09-21 Results
Picasso Cup Kristinehamn Kristinehamns Simsällskap 2014-09-21 2014-09-21 Results
Stjärnskottet Ludvika Ludvika simsällskap 2014-09-21 2014-09-21 Results
110-vuotisjuhlauinnit Kuopio Kuopion Uimaseura 2014-09-20 2014-09-20 Results
Forum Horsens Cup - Finaler Forum Horsens Horsens Svømmeklub 2014-09-20 2014-09-21 Results
Kansalliset uinnit Kotka KoUS/KoVe-Ve (Aquila) 2014-09-20 2014-09-20 Results
Newtop-uinnit 2014 Raisio Raision Urheilijat ry 2014-09-20 2014-09-20 Results
Ringsted Cup 2014 Ringsted Svømmehal Ringsted Svømmeklub 2014-09-20 2014-09-21 Results
Sandaredssprinten Borås Simarena Simklubben 1970 2014-09-20 2014-09-21 Results
Sparbankssimmet 2014 Markaryd Markaryds Simsällskap 2014-09-20 2014-09-20 Results
Speedo Ungdom Cup 2014 Upplands Väsby Väsby Simsällskap 2014-09-20 2014-09-21 Results
TYRs test Linköpings Simhall LASS 2014-09-20 2014-09-21 Results
Vantaan Syysuinnit Hakunila Uinti Vantaa 2014-09-20 2014-09-20 Results
Vågspelet Skellefteå Skelleftesim S.34 2014-09-20 2014-09-21 Results
Værløse Cup Værløse svømmehal Værløse svømmeklub 2014-09-20 2014-09-21 Results
Wadköpingsdoppet 2014 Örebro Örebro Simallians 2014-09-20 2014-09-21 Results
Forum Horsens Cup - indledende Forum Horsens Horsens Svømmeklub 2014-09-19 2014-09-21 Results
Testtävling 2 Stockholm IC Control 2014-09-17 2014-09-19 Results
Hessun Uinnit Turku Aurajoen Uinti 2014-09-13 2014-09-13 Results
Hyvinkää Open Hyvinkää Simmis Hyvinge-Hyvinkää 2014-09-13 2014-09-14 Results
Jyväskylän syysuinnit III Jyväskylä Swimming Jyväskylä 2014-09-13 2014-09-13 Results
Region Midtjylland Mesterskaber 2014 Herning Svømmehal Region Midtjylland 2014-09-13 2014-09-14 Results
Fynske Kortbane Mesterskaber 2014 Vollsmose Svømmehal STO 2014-09-12 2014-09-13 Results
Arena-Open Fyrishov, Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap 2014-09-07 2014-09-07 Results
ENA-cupen 2014 Enköping SK ENA 2014-09-06 2014-09-06 Results
Härnösim Härnösand Härnösand Simsällskap 2014-09-06 2014-09-07 Results
Järfälla Nationella Jakobeberg Järfälla Simsällskap 2014-09-06 2014-09-07 Results
Masdoppet 2014 Borlänge Borlänge Simsällskap 2014-09-06 2014-09-07 Results
Seriesim deltävling 3 div 1 - 2014 GIH badet Spårvägen Simförening 2014-09-06 2014-09-06 Results
Arena USO 2014 UDDEVALLA Uddevalla Sim 2014-09-05 2014-09-07 Results
PTC - Arena & Poseidon Team Cup 2014 Lund, Högevallsbadet SK Poseidon 2014-09-05 2014-09-07 Results
Serneke International Alingsås Alingsås Sim o Liv 2014-09-05 2014-09-07 Results
Silkeborg Swim Cup 2014 Silkeborg Silkeborg Svømmeklub 2014-08-23 2014-08-24 Results
Swim of Hope Landskrona Citadellbadet Landskrona SS 2014-08-23 2014-08-23 Results
Nordic Age Group Championships 2014 Bellahøj, Copenhagen Dansk Svømmeunion 2014-07-12 2014-07-13 Results
Ikäkausimestaruusuinnit Turku AUi ja ÅSK 2014-07-11 2014-07-13 Results
Grand Prix Challenge Espoo Cetus 2014-07-04 2014-07-06 Results
NUSS Äldre och Yngre (50m) 2014 Norrköping Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 2014-07-04 2014-07-06 Results
SM/JSM Borås, Alidebergsbadet Svenska Simförbundet och SK Elfsborg 2014-07-02 2014-07-06 Results
DM-L & DMJ-L 2014 Universitetshallen, Odense Dansk Svømmeunion 2014-07-01 2014-07-05 Results
LH-Games 2014 Citadellbadet, Landskrona Helsingborgs S & Landskrona S 2014-06-27 2014-06-29 Results
Bockstensdoppet Simstadion Varberg Varbergs Sim 2014-06-27 2014-06-29 Results
Head Summer Cup Stockholm Eriksdalsbadet Polisens IF 2014-06-27 2014-06-29 Results
Danske Årgangsmesterskaber Grp. 1 Bellehøj Svømmestadion Dansk Svømmeunion 2014-06-26 2014-06-29 Results
Sum-Sim 2014 Lindängsbadet Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2014-06-25 2014-06-29 Results
Danske Årgangsmesterskaber gr. 2 Kildeskovshallen Dansk Svømmeunion & Gentofte Svømmeklub 2014-06-19 2014-06-22 Results
Digital Inn Cup Täby Täby Sim 2014-06-14 2014-06-14 Results
Nordea Midsommercup 2014 Ikast Svømmecenter Ikast Svømmeklub 2014-06-14 2014-06-15 Results
Färsingadoppet 2014 Sjöbo Sjöbo Simsällskap 2014-06-13 2014-06-15 Results
Rollo-uinnit 2014 Kotka Kotkan Uimaseura 2014-06-13 2014-06-15 Results
DM/JDM 2014 - Stockholm Eriksdalsbadet Stockholm simförbund 2014-06-07 2014-06-08 Results
DM/JDM 50m VSSF 2014 Borås VSSF & SK Elfsborg 2014-06-07 2014-06-08 Results
DM JDM (50m) Mellansvenska 2014 Köping Mellansvenska Simförbundet 2014-06-07 2014-06-08 Results
DM/JDM SKÅNESIM AQ-VA-KUL , Malmö Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2014-06-07 2014-06-08 Results
Kneippbyn swim 2014 Visby Solbergabadet Wisby simsällskap 2014-06-07 2014-06-08 Results
Märsky-uinnit 2014 Helsinki, Mäkelänrinne Helsingfors Simsällskap 2014-06-07 2014-06-07 Results
Östsvenska Mästerskapen 2014 50m Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2014-06-07 2014-06-08 Results
Risösim Sollefteå Sollefteå Allmänna Simsällskap 2014-06-07 2014-06-08 Results
NSK Klubmesterskab 2014 Nyborg NSK 2014-06-03 2014-06-07 Results
NORDEA UGP 3 Ljungby Ljungby SS 2014-05-31 2014-06-01 Results
UGP 3 Trollhättan Trollhättans Simsällskap och Simklubben Vänersborg 2014-05-31 2014-06-01 Results
UGP 3 med Eskilstuna Energi & Miljö Cup 2014 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2014-05-31 2014-06-01 Results
UGP3-Stockholm Eriksdalsbadet Stockholm simförbund 2014-05-31 2014-06-01 Results
Aarhus Open Aarhus AGF 2014-05-30 2014-06-01 Results
Danish International Swim Cup 2014 Svømmestadion Danmark Esbjerg Svømmeklub 2014-05-30 2014-06-01 Results
Danish International Swim Cup 2014 UCSYD Seminariet's svømmehal Esbjerg Svømmeklub 2014-05-30 2014-06-01 Results
Danish International Swim Cup 2014 Finaler Svømmestadion Danmark Esbjerg Svømmeklub 2014-05-30 2014-06-01 Results
H. C. Andersen Swim Cup Universitetssvømmehallen, Odense STO 2014-05-30 2014-06-01 Results
Hela-uinnit 2014 Turku Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku & Aurajoen Uinti 2014-05-29 2014-05-29 Results
Gurrasimmet Gustavsbergssimhall Gustavsbergssimsällskap 2014-05-25 2014-05-25 Results
Medley Cup Åkersberga Åkersberga Simsällskap 2014-05-25 2014-05-25 Results
Tyr Swim Karlskrona Karlskrona Simsällskap 2014-05-25 2014-05-25 Results
Umestänket 2014 Umeå Umeå Simsällskap 2014-05-24 2014-05-25 Results
Arvo uinnit Pori Porin Uimaseura 2014-05-24 2014-05-24 Results
Citadellsim Landskrona Landskrona SS 2014-05-24 2014-05-25 Results
Lohi-uinnit 2014 Oulu Oulun Lohet 2014-05-24 2014-05-25 Results
Neptuniaden 2014 Stockholm Simklubben Neptun 2014-05-24 2014-05-25 Results
VANTAA GAMES 2014 TIKKURILA VANTAAN UIMARIT JA VANTAAN VESIKOT 2014-05-24 2014-05-25 Results
Wicote Knatterace Alingsås Alingsås Sim & Liv 2014-05-24 2014-05-24 Results
Filbyter Cup Tinnerbäcksbadet Linköping LASS 2014-05-23 2014-05-25 Results
Laxaleken 2014 Halmstad SK Laxen 2014-05-23 2014-05-25 Results
Østdanske Årgangsmesterskaber gr. 1 Helsingør Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion & Helsingør Svømmeklub 2014-05-23 2014-05-25 Results
Østdanske Årgangsmesterskaber gr. 2 Nakskov Idræts- og Svømmecenter Dansk Svømmeunion & Nakskov Svømmeklub 2014-05-23 2014-05-25 Results
Speedo Open 2014 Mölndal Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 2014-05-23 2014-05-25 Results
Vest Årgangs Mesterskaber Gruppe 1 Midtfyns Fritidscenter Dansk Svømmeunion 2014-05-23 2014-05-25 Results
Vest Årgangs Mesterskaber Gruppe 2 Odder Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2014-05-23 2014-05-25 Results
Lappi - Uinnit 2014 Kemi Kemin Uimaseura & Swimming Club Rovaniemi 2014-05-17 2014-05-18 Results
Aito Säästöpankki -uinnit Kangasala Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu 2014-05-17 2014-05-17 Results
Laviaarit Espoo Cetus 2014-05-17 2014-05-18 Results
Väski -uinnit Raisio Raision Urheilijat ry 2014-05-17 2014-05-17 Results
Føroyameistarastevnan 2014 Svimjihøllin í Gundadali SSF 2014-05-16 2014-05-18 Results
Simiaden Regionsfinal Kristianstad Kristianstads SLS 2014-05-10 2014-05-11 Results
Vårsimiaden 2014 Öjebyn PiteåSim 2014-05-10 2014-05-11 Results
Vårsimiaden final 2014-Södertälje Södertälje Stockholm simförbund 2014-05-10 2014-05-11 Results
EDC Cup Midtfyns Fritidscenter Ringe Svømme-Klub 2014-05-10 2014-05-10 Results
Koskikara-uinnit 2014 Jämsä Jämsänkosken ilves 2014-05-10 2014-05-10 Results
Vårsimiaden 2014 Njurunda Njurundahallen, Kvissleby Njurunda Simsällskap 2014-05-10 2014-05-11 Results
Vårsimiaden Final - VSSF Kungsbacka VSSF & Kungsbacka SS 2014-05-10 2014-05-11 Results
Vårsimiaden Final 2014 MSSF Söderhamn Söderhamns Simsällskap 2014-05-10 2014-05-11 Results
Vårsimiaden Regionsfinal 2014 Växjö Växjö Simsällskap 2014-05-10 2014-05-11 Results
Älgadoppet 2014 Hallevibadet, Vargön (Vänersborg) Simklubben Vänersborg 2014-05-03 2014-05-03 Results
A6 Cup 2014 Jyllinge Svømmehal A6 Swim Team 2014-05-03 2014-05-04 Results
Jöns Svanbersimmet Fyrishov, Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap 2014-05-03 2014-05-04 Results
TYR Challenger Meet 2014 Täby Täby Sim 2014-05-03 2014-05-04 Results
Copenhagen Swim Cup 2014 Bellahøj Svømmestadion Hovedstadens Svømmeklub 2014-05-02 2014-05-04 Results
AL Bank - KVIK Årgangs Cup 2014 Kastrup Svømmehal Svømmeklubben KVIK Kastrup 2014-05-02 2014-05-04 Results
Handikapps SM 2014 Jönköping Jönköping Simsällskap 2014-05-02 2014-05-04 Results
Rosenlundsbadet Sprint /Handikapps SM Jönköping Jönköping Simsällskap 2014-05-02 2014-05-04 Results
Suomi-Viro Espoo Cetus 2014-05-02 2014-05-03 Results
Ullbergstrofén 2014 Göteborg Valhallabadet Göteborg Sim 2014-05-02 2014-05-04 Results
Vårsimiadens Distriktsfinal Nässjö Nässjö Sim & Livräddningssällskap 2014-04-27 2014-04-27 Results
Vårsimiaden försök 2014 Falun Lugnet, Falun Falu SS 2014-04-27 2014-04-27 Results
Vårsimiaden Försök Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2014-04-27 2014-04-27 Results
Vårsimiaden kval Karlskoga KARLSKOGA SIMFÖRENING 2014-04-27 2014-04-27 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt Staffanstorp Staffanstorp - Bråhögsbadet Skånesim och Sk Triton 2014-04-26 2014-04-27 Results
Alm. Brand Bank cup Blovstrød svømmehal Sigma Swim Allerød 2014-04-26 2014-04-27 Results
GP3 Jönköping Jönköping Jönköping Simsällskap 2014-04-26 2014-04-27 Results
Simiaden Distrikt Kronoberg Ljungby Ljungby Simsällskap 2014-04-26 2014-04-26 Results
Vår-Simiaden Distriktsfinal Kalmar Län Arena Oskarshamn Oskarshamns Simsällskap 2014-04-26 2014-04-26 Results
VårSimiaden Distrikt Väggabadet, Karlshamn S 71/Karlshamns SK 2014-04-26 2014-04-27 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt 2014 Motala Motala SS 2014-04-26 2014-04-26 Results
Vårsimiaden Ditrikt 2014 Höganäs Höganäs Sportcenter Höganäs S 2014-04-26 2014-04-27 Results
Vårsimiaden Försök Varberg VSSF & Varbergs Sim 2014-04-26 2014-04-27 Results
Vårsimiaden Försök / Scandic Swania Race Trollhättan VSSF & Trollhättans SS 2014-04-26 2014-04-27 Results
Vårsimiaden försök 2014 -Skuru Nacka Stockholm simförbund 2014-04-26 2014-04-27 Results
Vårsimiaden försök 2014 -Södertörn Torvalla Stockholsm simförbund 2014-04-26 2014-04-27 Results
Handelsbanken Farum Cup 2014 Farum Svømmehal Farum Svømmeklub 2014-04-25 2014-04-27 Results
Meistaraskapið fyri Ung 2014. Svimjihøllin í Gundadali. SSF 2014-04-25 2014-04-26 Results
Spektrum Odder Swim Cup 2014 Odder Odder Svømmeklub 2014-04-25 2014-04-27 Results
Hjørring Park Vendia Swim Cup Park Vendia S68 2014-04-25 2014-04-27 Results
Dronning Dorothea Cup Kolding Slotsøbadet Kolding Svømmeklub 2014-04-24 2014-04-26 Results
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2014 Turku AUi ja ÅSK 2014-04-23 2014-04-27 Results
FynRundt 4 Nyborg Svømme-og Badeland Nyborg Svømmeklub 2014-04-22 2014-04-27 Results
Mämmiuinnit 2014 Hyvinkää Hyvinkään Uimaseura ry 2014-04-21 2014-04-21 Results
Vellinge Easter Race 2014 Vellinge Vellinge Näsets SK 2014-04-21 2014-04-21 Results
Simmis-uinnit 2014 Helsinki, Mäkelänrinne Helsingfors Simsällskap 2014-04-18 2014-04-18 Results
Prisma - uinnit Kouvola Kouvolan uimarit 2014-04-12 2014-04-12 Results
30:e Mora Cup Mora Simsällskapet Mora 2014-04-12 2014-04-13 Results
Blomsterlandet Cup Enköping SK ENA 2014-04-12 2014-04-12 Results
Falkenberg Race 2014 Falkenberg Falkenbergs Simklubb 2014-04-12 2014-04-13 Results
Tyr Games 2014 Myyrmäki, Vantaa Poseidon 2014-04-12 2014-04-12 Results
Seriesim Div1-deltvl 2-2014 Åkeshov SKK 2014-04-06 2014-04-06 Results
SOIS Medley-Cup Skene Skene Sim o Idrottsällskap 2014-04-06 2014-04-06 Results
Aquarena Race 2014 Söderhamn Söderhamns simsällskap 2014-04-05 2014-04-05 Results
ARENA – Uinnit Raisio Raision Urheilijat ry 2014-04-05 2014-04-05 Results
DM-H Åben Klasse - 1. Division Korsør Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2014-04-05 2014-04-06 Results
DM-H Åben Klasse - 2. Division Svømmecenter Falster Dansk Svømmeunion 2014-04-05 2014-04-06 Results
DM-H Åben Klasse - 3. Division Ringsted Sportscenter Dansk Svømmeunion 2014-04-05 2014-04-06 Results
DM-H Åben Klasse - 4. Division, gruppe 1 Hjortebrohallen, Haderslev Dansk Svømmeunion 2014-04-05 2014-04-06 Results
DM-H Åben Klasse - 4. Division, gruppe 2 Midtfyns Fritidscenter, Ringe Dansk Svømmeunion 2014-04-05 2014-04-06 Results
DM-H Åben Klasse - Svømmeligaen Haraldslund Vand- og Kulturhus, Aalborg Dansk Svømmeunion 2014-04-05 2014-04-06 Results
KVARKEN GAMES 2014 Vaasa Vaasan Uimaseura – Vasa Simsällskap 2014-04-05 2014-04-06 Results
Öppna Nationella Knattesimmet 2014 Mariehamn IF Åland 2014-04-05 2014-04-06 Results
Sydsim Swim Meet Arlöv Simklubben Sydsim 2014-04-05 2014-04-06 Results
TYR Swim Jönköping Jönköping Jönköping Simsällskap 2014-04-05 2014-04-05 Results
Västerås Meet 2014 Lögarängsbadet, Västerås Västerås Simsällskap 2014-04-05 2014-04-06 Results
Norrländska Mästerskapen 2014 Umeå Umeå Simsällskap 2014-04-04 2014-04-06 Results
DGI Landsmesterskab 2014 Ikast svømmecenter DGI Svømning, stævneudvalget 2014-03-29 2014-03-30 Results
Nuorisouinnit 2014 Oulu Oulun Uinti 2014-03-29 2014-03-30 Results
XXXIV Paisuntakrooloot Seinäjoki Seinäjoen uimarit 2014-03-29 2014-03-29 Results
Mastersmestaruusuinnit (25m) Lappeenranta LrU 2014-03-28 2014-03-30 Results
Triton Mitre Open 2014 East Kilbride Badet Triton Ballerup 2014-03-28 2014-03-30 Results
Danish Open 2014 Bellahøj Svømmestadion Dansk Svømmeunion 2014-03-27 2014-03-30 Results
Freestyle cup 2014 Åkeshov Stockholm kappsimningsklubb 2014-03-23 2014-03-23 Results
Miniracet Härnösand Härnösands Simsällskap 2014-03-23 2014-03-23 Results
Moelven Cup Säffle Säffle SS 2014-03-23 2014-03-23 Results
Sparbankscupen 2014 Bålsta Bålsta SK 2014-03-23 2014-03-23 Results
Trandoppet 2014 Falköping Falköpings Simsällskap 2014-03-23 2014-03-23 Results
Caroline af Ugglas KnatteSim Bro UBSS 2014-03-22 2014-03-22 Results
Falu Skins Games 2014 Lugnet, Falun Falu SS 2014-03-22 2014-03-23 Results
Glasriket Cup Växjö Växjö SS 2014-03-22 2014-03-23 Results
Grand Prix 3 Jyväskylä Swimming Jyväskylä 2014-03-22 2014-03-23 Results
Höglandsdoppet Nässjö Nässjö Sim & Livräddningssällskap 2014-03-22 2014-03-23 Results
ÖjebySpelen 2014 Öjebyn PiteåSim 2014-03-22 2014-03-23 Results
Öresund Meeting 2014 Helsingborg Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2014-03-22 2014-03-23 Results
Sollentuna simfestival 2014 Sollentuna Turebergs simklubb 2014-03-22 2014-03-23 Results
TYR Sprint Event 2014 Motala Motala SS 2014-03-22 2014-03-23 Results
TYR Swim, Värnamo Värnamo Värnamo Simsällskap 2014-03-22 2014-03-22 Results
US-Cupen 2014 UDDEVALLA Uddevalla Sim 2014-03-22 2014-03-22 Results
Linnauinnit Savonlinna Savonlinnan Uimaseura ry 2014-03-16 2014-03-16 Results
FÅM 2014 - Gruppe 2 Midtfyns Fritidscenter Ringe Svømme-Klub 2014-03-15 2014-03-16 Results
Fynske årgangsmesterskaber 2014 gr 0+1 Universitetssvømmehallen, Odense STO 2014-03-15 2014-03-16 Results
Porvoon Mitta-uinnit 2014 Porvoo Borgå Simmare - Porvoon Uimarit 2014-03-15 2014-03-15 Results
SB-CUP 2014 Korsør Svømmehal Korsør Svømme- & Livredningsklub 2014-03-15 2014-03-16 Results
XXVIII Turku Super Games Turku Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku 2014-03-15 2014-03-15 Results
Öppna Svenska Mästerskapen Masterssimning 25m 2014 Sundsvall Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2014-03-14 2014-03-16 Results
Sydkystens årgangscup 2014 Greve Svømmehal GTI 2014-03-14 2014-03-16 Results
Cetus - Games Espoo Cetus 2014-03-09 2014-03-09 Results
Vilunda Knatte 2014 Upplands Väsby Väsby Simsällskap 2014-03-09 2014-03-09 Results
AIF Forårsstævne 2014 Vridsløselille Svømmehal AIF Svømning 2014-03-08 2014-03-08 Results
Mikropolix - Uinnit 8.3.2014 Riihimäki Riihimäen Uimaseura 2014-03-08 2014-03-08 Results
RSK Klubmesterskab 2014 Midtfyns Fritidcenter Ringe Svømme-Klub 2014-03-08 2014-03-09 Results
Swedish Grand Prix 2 Stockholm, Eriksdalsbadet SSF/Simklubben Neptun 2014-03-08 2014-03-09 Results
U-GP2 Åkersberga - 2014 Åkersberga Åkersberga SS samt Stockholms simförbund 2014-03-08 2014-03-09 Results
U-GP2 Väsby - 2014 Upplands Väsby Väsby SS samt Stockholms simförbund 2014-03-08 2014-03-09 Results
UGP 2 - Kungsbacka Kungsbacka Kungsbacka Simsällskap 2014-03-08 2014-03-09 Results
UGP 2 - Löddeköpinge Löddeköpinge Simklubben Lödde 2014-03-08 2014-03-09 Results
UGP 2 - Skövde Skövde Skövde Simsällskap 2014-03-08 2014-03-09 Results
UGP 2 Eksjö Eksjö Eksjö SLS 2014-03-08 2014-03-08 Results
UGP 2 Markaryd Markaryd Markaryds Simsällskap 2014-03-08 2014-03-08 Results
UGP 2 med EK KYL Cup 2014 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2014-03-08 2014-03-09 Results
UGP 2 Trelleborg Trelleborg Trelleborg Sim 2014-03-08 2014-03-09 Results
Nordea Sigma Swim Birkerød Årgangscup 2014 Birkerød Svømmehal Sigma Swim Birkerød 2014-03-07 2014-03-09 Results
Lunds öppna knattemästerskap - Löken 2014 Högevallsbadet, Lund SK Poseidon 2014-03-02 2014-03-02 Results
Nya Sparbanken i Karlshamn Cup 2014 Karlshamn Karlshamn Simklubb 2014-03-02 2014-03-02 Results
Strängnäs Simcup 2014 Strängnäs Strängnäs Simsällskap 2014-03-02 2014-03-02 Results
Länstrofén Västervik Västerviks SS 2014-03-01 2014-03-01 Results
LÖDDE MEET 2014 Löddeköpinge Simklubben Lödde 2014-03-01 2014-03-02 Results
Magplasket 2014 Lysekil Lysekils SS 2014-03-01 2014-03-01 Results
Sandaredssimmet 2014 Borås Simarena Simklubben1970 2014-03-01 2014-03-02 Results
TYR Vantaa Junior Meet Vantaa, Tikkurilan uimahalli Simmis Wanda ry 2014-03-01 2014-03-02 Results
Østdanske Langbanemesterskaber East Kilbride Badet, Ballerup Dansk Svømmeunion & Triton Ballerup 2014-02-28 2014-03-02 Results
Vestdanske Langbanemesterskaber Universitetshallen Odense Dansk Svømmeunion 2014-02-28 2014-03-02 Results
Kronborg Open Kort 2014 Helsingør Svømmehal Helsingør Svømmeklub 2014-02-23 2014-02-23 Results
Iron Man 2014 Stockholm Polisens IF 2014-02-22 2014-02-23 Results
Kringelsim 2014 Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2014-02-22 2014-02-23 Results
Kronborg Open Lang 20014 Helsingør Svømmehal Helsingør Svømmeklub 2014-02-22 2014-02-22 Results
Oulun Uinnit 2014 Oulu Oulun Uinti 2014-02-22 2014-02-23 Results
Scandic Syd Cup feb 2014 Östersund SK Ägir 2014-02-22 2014-02-23 Results
XXXI Oskarin uinnit Jyväskylä Swimming Jyväskylä 2014-02-22 2014-02-22 Results
Kanaan Cup 2014 Bromma, Åkeshov Kanaans Simsällskap 2014-02-16 2014-02-16 Results
Tyresö Medley Cup 2014 Tyresö Tyresö Simsällskap 2014-02-16 2014-02-16 Results
KemTu-uinnit 2014 Kemi Kemin Työväen Uimarit ry 2014-02-15 2014-02-16 Results
Kvantum Cup 2014 Luleå Luleå Simsällskap 2014-02-15 2014-02-16 Results
Neptuns KM Stockholm, Eriksdalsbadet Simklubben Neptun 2014-02-15 2014-02-15 Results
Nokian Super Sekarit Nokia Nokian Pyry uj 2014-02-15 2014-02-15 Results
OF-Sprint Markaryd 2014 Markaryd Markaryds Simsällskap 2014-02-15 2014-02-15 Results
Tyresö Knatte 2014 Tyresö Tyresö Simsällskap 2014-02-15 2014-02-15 Results
Väsman Open Ludvika Ludvika Simsällskap 2014-02-15 2014-02-16 Results
OSUUSPANKKI-UINNIT I Mikkeli Mikkelin Uimaseura 2014-02-09 2014-02-09 Results
FynRundt 3 Nyborg Svømme- og Badeland Nyborg Svømmeklub 2014-02-08 2014-02-08 Results
Malmö Open Malmö, Aqvakul Malmö Kappsimningsklubb, FIFH 2014-02-08 2014-02-09 Results
Öppna Svenskamästerskapen i vintersim 2014 Skellefteälv Skelleftesim S.34, Dark and cold 2014-02-08 2014-02-08 Results
Santa Maria Cup 2014 Bålsta Bålsta SK 2014-02-02 2014-02-02 Results
Alga Cup 2014 Osby Osby Simsällskap 2014-02-01 2014-02-02 Results
DM-H Årgangsklassen - Finalen Vesterbro Svømmehal, København Dansk Svømmeunion 2014-02-01 2014-02-02 Results
DM-H Årgangsklassen - Gruppe 1 Hjortebrohallen, Haderslev Dansk Svømmeunion 2014-02-01 2014-02-02 Results
DM-H Årgangsklassen - Gruppe 2 Slagelse Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2014-02-01 2014-02-02 Results
Dronksim Staffantorp Sk Triton 2014-02-01 2014-02-02 Results
Grand Prix 2 Vaasa VUS-VSS 2014-02-01 2014-02-02 Results
Höganäs Swim Meet 2014 Höganäs Sim & Sporthall Höganäs SS 2014-02-01 2014-02-02 Results
Kristina Cruises -uinnit Kotka KoVe-Ve/KoUS 2014-02-01 2014-02-01 Results
NUSS yngre Linköping LASS 2014-02-01 2014-02-02 Results
Oskarshamns Sprinten Oskarshamn Oskarshamns Simsällskap 2014-02-01 2014-02-02 Results
Öppna Skånska Mästerskapen för Masterssimmare 2014 Högevallsbadet, Lund SK Poseidon 2014-02-01 2014-02-01 Results
Regionsmesterskaber Nordjylland 2014 Skagen Kultur- & Fritidscenter Dansk Svømmeunion Region Nordjylland & Skagen Svømmeklub 2014-02-01 2014-02-02 Results
Skövdedoppet Skövde Skövde Simsällskap 2014-02-01 2014-02-01 Results
Sundsvalls Sim 2014 Sundsvall Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2014-02-01 2014-02-02 Results
TYR Sprint Eddahallen Skelleftesim S.34 2014-02-01 2014-02-02 Results
TYR Sprint Meet Burlöv Simklubben Sydsim 2014-02-01 2014-02-02 Results
Vinterneptuniaden Stockholm, Eriksdalsbadet Simklubben Neptun 2014-02-01 2014-02-02 Results
NUSS Äldre (25m) 2014 Örebro Örebro Simallians 2014-01-31 2014-02-02 Results
UGP 1 Anderstorp Anderstorp Simhall Anderstorp SS och Jönköping SS 2014-01-26 2014-01-26 Results
LIMFJORDSCUP 2014 Struer Svømmehal Struer Svømmeklub 2014-01-25 2014-01-26 Results
Medilaser-uinnit Valkeakoski Valkeakosken uimaseura ja TaTU Tampere 2014-01-25 2014-01-25 Results
Minimani Games Kokkola Kokkolan uimaseura KUS-GSS 2014-01-25 2014-01-25 Results
Speedo Carnival Espoo Cetus 2014-01-25 2014-01-25 Results
Supermastersmestaruuskilpailut 2014 Kemi Kemin Työväen Uimarit 2014-01-25 2014-01-25 Results
Swedish Grand Prix 1 Fyrishov, Uppsala SSF / Upsala Simsällskap 2014-01-25 2014-01-26 Results
UGP - Svenska UngdomsSimSpelen Borlänge Borlänge Simsällskap 2014-01-25 2014-01-26 Results
UGP 1 & KOI Kitchen Cup Varberg Varbergs Sim 2014-01-25 2014-01-26 Results
UGP 1 - Västervik Västervik Västerviks SS 2014-01-25 2014-01-25 Results
UGP1 2014 - SKK Eriksdalsbadet SKK 2014-01-25 2014-01-26 Results
UGP1 2014 - Södertörn Haninge-Torvalla Södertörn SS 2014-01-25 2014-01-26 Results
Ungdoms GP 1 Furulund Vikenbadet Furulund SS Iden 2014-01-25 2014-01-26 Results
Vantaan Vesikkojen talvikisat Vantaa, Hakunila Vantaan Vesikot 2014-01-25 2014-01-26 Results
Speedo Lyngby Open 2014 Stadion Lyngby Stadion Lyngby Svømmeklub 2014-01-24 2014-01-26 Results
Speedo Lyngby Open 2014 Trongården Trongårdens Svømmehal Lyngby Svømmeklub 2014-01-24 2014-01-26 Results
David Lega Cup 2014 Mölndal Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 2014-01-18 2014-01-18 Results
Fruktjuice Cup 2014 Enköping SK ENA 2014-01-18 2014-01-18 Results
Sollefteå Open Sollefteå Sollefteå Allmänna Simsällskap 2014-01-18 2014-01-19 Results
Danske Årgangsmesterskaber Gr. 1 Thy Hallen Dansk Svømmeunion 2014-01-17 2014-01-19 Results
Viriilit Espoo Cetus 2014-01-15 2014-01-15 Results
Nytårsstævne 2014 Ringe Ringe Svømme-Klub 2014-01-11 2014-01-11 Results
Østdanske Masters Mesterskaber Næstved Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion & Næstved Svømmeklub 2014-01-11 2014-01-11 Results
Palles Minne/TYR Cup 2014 Bollnäs Bollnäs Simsällskap 2014-01-04 2014-01-05 Results
Väsby Simsällskap KM 2013 Upplands Väsby Väsby Simsällskap 2013-12-19 2013-12-19 Results
Klubbmästerskap Bålsta Bålsta Simklubb 2013-12-15 2013-12-15 Results
Seriesim Div 1 -deltvl 4 Åkeshov SKK 2013-12-15 2013-12-15 Results
Ikäkausimestaruusuinnit (25 m) Hämeenlinna HäUS 2013-12-13 2013-12-15 Results
GSK NYKREDIT Adventsstævne 2013 Glostrup Glostrup Svømme Klub 2013-12-08 2013-12-08 Results
Affärsverken Cup 2013 Karlskrona Karlskrona Simsällskap 2013-12-07 2013-12-07 Results
Julklappsplasket Ljungby 2013 Ljungby Ljungby Simsällskap. 2013-12-07 2013-12-07 Results
Öviksracet 2013 Örnsköldsvik Örnsköldsviks Allmänna SimSällskap 2013-12-07 2013-12-08 Results
Tonttu-uinnit Helsinki HTU Stadi 2013-12-07 2013-12-07 Results
Tureberg knatte cup 2013 Sollentuna Turebergs simklubb 2013-12-07 2013-12-07 Results
UBSS KM 2013 Bro UBSS 2013-12-07 2013-12-07 Results
Nordic Junior Championships Tórshavn Svimjisamband Føroya 2013-12-06 2013-12-08 Results
SumSim Riksfinal Stockholm, Eriksdalsbadet Simklubben Neptun 2013-12-06 2013-12-08 Results
Barracuda Race 2013 Valhallabadet, Göteborg Simklubben S02 2013-11-30 2013-12-01 Results
Joulukuunkisat 2013 Oulu Oulun Uinti 2013-11-30 2013-11-30 Results
Julklappsdoppet 2013 Eriksdalsbadet, Stockholm Spårvägen Simförening 2013-11-30 2013-12-01 Results
Nokian Junnumestaruus-uinnit Nokia Nokian Pyry uintijaosto 2013-11-30 2013-11-30 Results
Østdanske Årgangsmesterskaber Gr. 2 Ringsted Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion & Ringsted Svømmeklub 2013-11-30 2013-12-01 Results
Speedo Cup 2013 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2013-11-30 2013-12-01 Results
Sprintti-uinnit Lahti Lahden Uimaseura 2013-11-30 2013-12-01 Results
Vestdanske årgangsmesterskaber Grp 2 Nyborg Svømme- og Badeland, Nyborg Dansk Svømmeunion 2013-11-30 2013-12-01 Results
Øst Årgangsmesterskaber Gr. 1 Nørregårdshallen Dansk Svømmeunion 2013-11-29 2013-12-01 Results
Vestdanske årgangsmesterskaber Grp 1 Struer Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2013-11-29 2013-12-01 Results
Höstsimiaden Mellansvenska Tävl omr 1 Hofors Sim 77 Hofors 2013-11-24 2013-11-24 Results
Höstsimiaden Mellansvenska Tävl omr 2 Katrineholm Katrineholms Simsällskap 2013-11-24 2013-11-24 Results
Höstsimiaden Mellansvenska Tävl omr 3 Säffle Säffle Simsällskap 2013-11-24 2013-11-24 Results
Höstsimiaden Åkersberga Åkersberga simsällskap 2013-11-23 2013-11-24 Results
Höstsimiaden 2013 Oskarshamn Arena Oskarshamn Oskarshamns Simsällskap 2013-11-23 2013-11-24 Results
Höstsimiaden 2013 Trelleborg Trelleborg Trelleborg Sim 2013-11-23 2013-11-24 Results
Höstsimiaden 2013 Värnamo Värnamo Värnamo Simsällskap 2013-11-23 2013-11-24 Results
Höstsimiaden Linköping Linköping LASS 2013-11-23 2013-11-23 Results
Höstsimiaden VSSF Alingsås Nolhagahallen Alingsås Alingsås Sim- & Liv 2013-11-23 2013-11-24 Results
Höstsimiaden-Åkersberga Åkersberga Åkersberga SS 2013-11-23 2013-11-24 Results
Höstsimiaden-Järfälla Jakobsberg Järfälla S 2013-11-23 2013-11-24 Results
IKM aluekilpailut, Etelä-Suomi 1 Espoo Cetus 2013-11-23 2013-11-24 Results
IKM aluekilpailut, Etelä-Suomi 2 Vantaa, Hakunila Vantaan Vesikot 2013-11-23 2013-11-24 Results
IKM aluekilpailut, Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi Hämeenlinna Hämeenlinnan Uimasaeura 2013-11-23 2013-11-24 Results
IKM aluekilpailut, Keski-/Itä-Suomi Jyväskylä Swimming Jyväskylä ry. 2013-11-23 2013-11-24 Results
IKM aluekilpailut, Länsi-Suomi Seinäjoki Seinäjoen uimarit 2013-11-23 2013-11-24 Results
IKM aluekilpailut, Pohjois-Suomi Oulu HaHe, KemPy, OU ja OuLo 2013-11-23 2013-11-24 Results
IKM aluekilpailut, Varsinais-Suomi Raisio RaisU 2013-11-23 2013-11-24 Results
RSK International 2013 Midtfyns Fritidscenter Ringe Svømme-Klub 2013-11-23 2013-11-24 Results
Sim à Lund - GUL Challenge Högevallsbadet, Lund SK Poseidon 2013-11-23 2013-11-24 Results
SM/JSM 25m 2013 Göteborg Västsvenska Simförbundet 2013-11-20 2013-11-24 Results
Espoo Swim Games Espoo Cetus 2013-11-16 2013-11-16 Results
Öppna Masters SM 50m Jönköping Jönköping Simsällskap och SSF 2013-11-16 2013-11-17 Results
Testtävling Stockholm IC Control 2013-11-16 2013-11-16 Results
Køge Open 2013 Herfølge Herfølge Svømmehal Køge Svømmeklub 2013-11-15 2013-11-17 Results
Køge Open 2013 Køge Køge Svømmeland Køge Svømmeklub 2013-11-15 2013-11-17 Results
DM-K & DMJ-K 2013 Gladsaxe Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2013-11-14 2013-11-17 Results
FynKval1 - 2013 Midtfyns Fritidscenter Ringe Svømme-Klub 2013-11-10 2013-11-10 Results
JÄTKÄNKYNTTILÄUINNIT Rovaniemi Swimming Club Rovaniemi 2013-11-09 2013-11-10 Results
Lohien Syyspärskeet Oulu Oulun Lohet 2013-11-09 2013-11-10 Results
Poseidonin Pärskeet 2013 Myyrmäki, Vantaa Poseidon 2013-11-09 2013-11-09 Results
Regionsmesterskaber Nordsjælland Grp. 2 & 3 Birkerød Svømmehal Sigma Swim Birkerød 2013-11-09 2013-11-10 Results
SFI-Mästerskapen i simning Impivaara Simhall, Åbo Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku 2013-11-09 2013-11-10 Results
Sum-Sim Region 1, Härnösand Härnösand Härnösands Simsällskap 2013-11-09 2013-11-10 Results
Sum-Sim Region 2, Västerås Västerås Västerås Simsällskap 2013-11-09 2013-11-10 Results
Sum-Sim Region 3, Stockholm Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2013-11-09 2013-11-10 Results
Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2013-11-09 2013-11-10 Results
Sum-Sim Region 5, Göteborg Valhallabadet, Göteborg Västsvenska Simförbundet 2013-11-09 2013-11-10 Results
Sum-Sim Region 6, Helsingborg Helsingborg Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2013-11-09 2013-11-10 Results
Vikingadoppet Vikenbadet, Furulund SS Iden 2013-11-09 2013-11-10 Results
Åbne Københavnske Masters 2013 Kastrup svømmehal Svømmeklubben KVIK Kastrup 2013-11-02 2013-11-02 Results
Grand Prix 1 Oulu Oulun Uinti 2013-11-02 2013-11-03 Results
MIKROPOLIX - Uinnit Riihimäki Riihimäen Uimaseura 2013-11-02 2013-11-02 Results
Novo Nordisk Swim Cup 2013 Kalundborg Svømmehal Kalundborg Svømmeklub 2013-11-02 2013-11-03 Results
Open Nordic Championship and Stockholm International Paragames Eriksdalsbadet, Stockholm Spårvägens Simförening 2013-11-02 2013-11-03 Results
SMS-stevna November 2013 Svimjihøllin í Gundadali Havnar Svimjifelag 2013-11-02 2013-11-03 Results
Aalborg Cup 2013 Haraldslund Svømmehal Aalborg Svømmeklub 2013-11-01 2013-11-03 Results
Novo Nordisk Hillerød Cup Hillerød Svømmehal Hillerød Svømmeklub 2013-11-01 2013-11-03 Results
TYR Grandprix 2013 Herning Svømmehal Herning Svømmeklub 2013-11-01 2013-11-03 Results
Vestkyst Cup 2013 UC Syddanmarks svømmehal Esbjerg Svømmeklub 2013-11-01 2013-11-03 Results
STT Efterårsstævne Taastrup Svømmehal Swim Team Taastrup 2013-10-27 2013-10-27 Results
Burger King Swim 2013 Värnamo Värnamo SS 2013-10-26 2013-10-26 Results
DM/JDM 25m 2013 Mellansvenska Strängnäs Strängnäs Simsällskap 2013-10-26 2013-10-27 Results
DM/JDM 25m VSSF 2013 Valhallabadet, Göteborg Västsvenska Simförbundet 2013-10-26 2013-10-27 Results
DM/JDM(25m)-Stockholm Eriksdalsbadet Stockholms simförbund 2013-10-26 2013-10-27 Results
Head swiming Open Väggabadet Karlshamn Karlshamns Simklubb 2013-10-26 2013-10-27 Results
Östsvenska Mästerskapen DM/JDM 2013 Växjö Växjö Simsällskap 2013-10-26 2013-10-27 Results
Scandic Syd Cup 2013 Östersund SK Ägir 2013-10-26 2013-10-27 Results
Skånska Mästerskapen Kristianstad Kristianstads SLS 2013-10-26 2013-10-27 Results
STT Distancestævne Taastrup Svømmehal Swim Team Taastrup 2013-10-26 2013-10-26 Results
Mastersmestaruuskilpailut Vantaa Poseidon 2013-10-25 2013-10-27 Results
Østdanske Kortbanemesterskaber Farum Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2013-10-25 2013-10-27 Results
Vestdanske Kortbanemesterskaber Aarhus Svømmestadion Dansk Svømmeunion 2013-10-25 2013-10-27 Results
SS04 Knattesim 2013 Vasalundshallen, Solna SS04 2013-10-20 2013-10-20 Results
Sälsimmet Sporthallsbadet i Sundsvall Njurunda Simsällskap 2013-10-19 2013-10-20 Results
Swedish Swim Games 2013 Vilundabadet, Upplands Väsby Väsby Simsällskap 2013-10-19 2013-10-20 Results
HEAD to Head Swimming 2013 Eriksdalsbadet, Stockholm, Sverige Polisens IF 2013-10-18 2013-10-20 Results
Kymenlaakson sähkö -uinnit Kouvola Kouvolan Uimarit ry 2013-10-13 2013-10-13 Results
ALFRED NOBEL CUP & UGP4 2013 STRANDBADET KARLSKOGA SIMFÖRENING 2013-10-12 2013-10-13 Results
ÅSK Games 2013 Impivaaran uimahalli, Turku Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry 2013-10-12 2013-10-12 Results
Poängsim 6 Vikenbadet, Furulund SS Iden 2013-10-12 2013-10-12 Results
UGP 4 Kristianstad S 71/KSLS 2013-10-12 2013-10-13 Results
UGP 4 / Falu Simfestival Lugnets simhall, Falun Falu SS 2013-10-12 2013-10-13 Results
UGP 4 OLKA Sportresor Mölndal Mölndals ASS 2013-10-12 2013-10-13 Results
UGP4 2013 Kalmar Kalmar Simsällskap 2013-10-12 2013-10-13 Results
UGP4-Eriksdalsbadet Eriksdalsbadet Stcokholms Simförbund 2013-10-12 2013-10-13 Results
UGP4-Täby 2013 Tibblebadet Stockholms simförbund 2013-10-12 2013-10-13 Results
Ronneby Cup 2013 Ronneby Ronneby Simsällskap 2013-10-06 2013-10-06 Results
Södertälje Meet 2013 Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2013-10-06 2013-10-06 Results
Fjärran Höjderspelen Gävle Gävle SS 2013-10-05 2013-10-05 Results
Fyn Lang 2013 Universitets Svømmehal, Odense FynSvøm 2013-10-05 2013-10-05 Results
Høststævne Pilehave skolens Svømmehal Vallensbæk Idrætsforening af 1939 2013-10-05 2013-10-05 Results
InterSport SimCup 2013 Motala Motala SS 2013-10-05 2013-10-06 Results
Kungsbacka TYR Open Kungsbacka Kungsbacka Simsällskap 2013-10-05 2013-10-06 Results
Lakeusuinnit Seinäjoki Seinäjoen uimarit 2013-10-05 2013-10-06 Results
Lane4 Race Höganäs Sportcenter Höganäs SS 2013-10-05 2013-10-05 Results
Live Life Cup 2013 Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2013-10-05 2013-10-05 Results
Lödde Cup 2013 Tolvåkersbadet, Löddeköpinge SK Lödde 2013-10-05 2013-10-06 Results
Ruskauinnit 2013 Oulu Oulun Uinti 2013-10-05 2013-10-06 Results
Spar Nord Cup Frederiksbeg 2013 Frederiksberg Svømmehal Hovedstadens Svømmeklub 2013-10-05 2013-10-06 Results
Sparbankssimmet 2013 Markaryd Markaryds Simsällskap 2013-10-05 2013-10-05 Results
Speedo Cup Espoo Cetus 2013-10-05 2013-10-05 Results
Sydpoolen Knatte Cup 2013 Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2013-10-05 2013-10-05 Results
UUM, Upplands Ungdomsmästerskap Fyrishov, Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap 2013-10-05 2013-10-06 Results
Vågspelet Eddahallen Skelleftesim S.34 2013-10-05 2013-10-05 Results
FynRundt 1 Nyborg Svømme-og Badeland Nyborg Svømmeklub 2013-09-28 2013-09-28 Results
GTI Cup Greve Svømmehal GTI 2013-09-28 2013-09-29 Results
Hössö-uinnit 2013 Helsinki, Mäkelänrinne Helsingfors Simsällskap 2013-09-28 2013-09-28 Results
Martti Ollgren -uinnit Nokia TaTU & NoPy 2013-09-28 2013-09-28 Results
Mix Megapol Simcup 2013 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2013-09-28 2013-09-29 Results
Peter Asp Swim 2013 Visby Wisby Simsällskap 2013-09-28 2013-09-29 Results
Sundsvall arena Cup 2013 Sundsvall Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2013-09-28 2013-09-29 Results
TYR SWIM & Öppna Masters DM 2013 Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2013-09-28 2013-09-28 Results
Tyr's Trollsim 2013 Trollhättan Trollhättans Simsällskap 2013-09-28 2013-09-29 Results
Vaasa-uinnit 2013 Vaasa Vaasan uimaseura 2013-09-28 2013-09-28 Results
Concordia Forsikring Cup 2013 Thy Hallen Thisted Svømmeklub 2013-09-27 2013-09-29 Results
Gentofte Open 2013 Gentofte Svømmeklub, Kildeskovshallen, Adolphsvej 25, 2820 Gentofte Gentofte Svømmeklub 2013-09-27 2013-09-29 Results
SydCup 2013 Hjortebrohallen, Kløvermarken 2, Haderslev Haderslev Svømmeklub 2013-09-27 2013-09-29 Results
Picasso Cup Kristinehamn Kristinehamns SS 2013-09-22 2013-09-22 Results
Vesikko Uinnit Vantaa Vantaan Vesikot 2013-09-22 2013-09-22 Results
Dalamästerskapet Lugnets simhall, Falun Falu SS 2013-09-21 2013-09-21 Results
Forum Horsens Cup - Finaler Aqua Forum Horsens Horsens Svømmeklub 2013-09-21 2013-09-22 Results
Jyväskylän syysuinnit II Jyväskylä Swimming Jyväskylä ry. 2013-09-21 2013-09-21 Results
Seriesim omg 1 div 2 Trelleborg Trelleborg Sim 2013-09-21 2013-09-21 Results
Sparbanken i Karlshamn Cup Karlshamn Karlshamns Simklubb 2013-09-21 2013-09-21 Results
Speedo Ungdom Cup 2013 Vilundabadet, Upplands Väsby Väsby Simsällskap 2013-09-21 2013-09-22 Results
TYR`s Test Linköping LASS 2013-09-21 2013-09-22 Results
Umeracet 2013 Umeå Umeå Simsällskap 2013-09-21 2013-09-22 Results
Wadköpingsdoppet 2013 Örebro Örebro Simallians 2013-09-21 2013-09-22 Results
Forum Horsens Cup - indledende Aqua Forum Horsens Horsens Svømmeklub 2013-09-20 2013-09-22 Results
GSC Short Course Cup 2013 Gladsaxe Svømmehal Gladsaxe Svøm 2013-09-14 2013-09-15 Results
Regionsmesterskaber Region Midtjylland 2013 Herning Svømmehal Region Midtjylland 2013-09-14 2013-09-15 Results
US-Open Fyrishov, Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap 2013-09-08 2013-09-08 Results
Aarhus Bymesterskaber 2013 Hasle Svømmehal IHF svømmeafdeling 2013-09-07 2013-09-08 Results
BroRacet 2013 Bro UBSS 2013-09-07 2013-09-07 Results
ENA-Cupen Enköping SK ENA 2013-09-07 2013-09-07 Results
Härnösim Härnösand Härnösand Simsällskap 2013-09-07 2013-09-08 Results
Arena Uddevalla Sim Open 2013 UDDEVALLA Uddevalla Sim 2013-09-06 2013-09-08 Results
PTC - Arena & Poseidon Team Cup 2013 Lund, Högevallsbadet SK Poseidon 2013-09-06 2013-09-08 Results
SEFA International Nolhagahallen Alingsås Alingsås Sim- & Liv 2013-09-06 2013-09-08 Results
TYR Sprint Skellefteå Skelleftesim S.34 2013-08-31 2013-09-01 Results
Lödde Sprint 2013 Tolvåkersbadet, Löddeköpinge SK Lödde 2013-08-24 2013-08-24 Results
Silkeborg Swim Cup 2013 Svømmecenter Nordvest Silkeborg Svømmeklub 2013-08-24 2013-08-25 Results
Arena Sprint Landskrona Landskrona Simsällskap 2013-08-10 2013-08-10 Results
NUSS äldre och yngre 50m 2013 Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2013-07-05 2013-07-07 Results
SM- ja nuorten SM-uinnit Jyväskylä Swimming Jyväskylä 2013-07-04 2013-07-07 Results
Stockholm Summer Games 2013 Stockholm - Eriksdalsbadet Stockholm Games IF 2013-07-04 2013-07-07 Results
SM/JSM 2013 Halmstad SSF/SK Laxen 2013-07-03 2013-07-07 Results
DM-L, DJM-L & DÅM-L gruppe 1 Bellahøj Svømmestadion, Brønshøj Dansk Svømmeunion 2013-07-01 2013-07-06 Results
TYR Swim Meet Lindängsbadet Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2013-06-29 2013-06-30 Results
BOCKSTENSDOPPET Varberg Varbergs Sim 2013-06-28 2013-06-30 Results
Head Summer Cup Stockholm - Eriksdalsbadet Polisens IF 2013-06-28 2013-06-30 Results
Ikäkausimestaruusuinnit Hyvinkää HyUS ja SiHy 2013-06-28 2013-06-30 Results
Sum-Sim 2013 Landskrona, Citadellbadet Landskrona Simsällskap 2013-06-26 2013-06-30 Results
Danske Årgangsmestersskaber grp 2 Holstebro Badeland Dansk Svømmeunion 2013-06-21 2013-06-23 Results
GSK TYR Sommerstævne Glostrup Glostrup Svømme Klub 2013-06-15 2013-06-15 Results
Östsvenska mästerskapen 2013 Norrköping Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 2013-06-15 2013-06-16 Results
Färsingadoppet Sjöbo Sjöbo Simsällskap 2013-06-14 2013-06-16 Results
Rollo-uinnit 2013 Vaasa Vaasan Uimaseura - Vasa Simsällskap 2013-06-14 2013-06-16 Results
DM/JDM (50m)-Stockholm Eriksdalsbadet Stockholms simförbund 2013-06-08 2013-06-09 Results
DM/JDM 50 m MSSF 2013 Falun Falu SS och MSSF 2013-06-08 2013-06-09 Results
DM/JDM VSSF Borås SK Elfsborg 2013-06-08 2013-06-09 Results
Märsky-uinnit Helsinki, Mäkelänrinne Helsingfors Simsällskap 2013-06-08 2013-06-08 Results
Nordea Midsommercup 2013 Ikast Svømmecenter Ikast Svømmeklub 2013-06-08 2013-06-09 Results
Nordea UGP3 Ljungby Ljungby Simsällskap 2013-06-08 2013-06-09 Results
Risösim 2013 Sollefteå Sollefteå Allmänna Simsällskap 2013-06-08 2013-06-09 Results
DM/JDM Skåne Burlöv Simklubben Sydsim 2013-06-07 2013-06-09 Results
UGP 3 med Eskilstuna Energi & Miljö Cup 2013 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2013-06-01 2013-06-02 Results
UGP-3 Stockholm - Eriksdalsbadet Stockholm Polisens IF 2013-06-01 2013-06-02 Results
UGP3 Valhallabadet, Göteborg Göteborg Sim och SK S02 2013-06-01 2013-06-02 Results
Ugp3 Malmö Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2013-06-01 2013-06-02 Results
Aarhus Open Aarhus Svømmestadion AGF Svømning 2013-05-31 2013-06-02 Results
H.C. Andersen Swim Cup Universitetssvømmehallen, Odense STO 2013-05-31 2013-06-01 Results
Medley Cup Åkersberga Åkersberga SS 2013-05-26 2013-05-26 Results
Alingsås Knatterace Nolhagahallen Alingsås Alingsås Sim- & Liv 2013-05-25 2013-05-25 Results
Arvo-uinnit Pori Porin Uimaseura 2013-05-25 2013-05-25 Results
Citadellsim 2013 Landskrona, Citadellbadet Landskrona Simsällskap 2013-05-25 2013-05-26 Results
Lohi-uinnit Oulu Oulun Lohet 2013-05-25 2013-05-26 Results
TYR SWIM 2013 Karlskrona Simhall Karlskrona Simsällskap 2013-05-25 2013-05-25 Results
Umestänket 2013 Umeå Umeå Simsällskap 2013-05-25 2013-05-26 Results
Laxaleken Halmstad SK Laxen 2013-05-24 2013-05-26 Results
Øst Årgangsmesterskaber Gr. 1 Kildeskovshallen Dansk Svømmeunion 2013-05-24 2013-05-26 Results
Øst Årgangsmesterskaber Gr. 2 Vesterbro Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2013-05-24 2013-05-26 Results
Vest Årgangs Mesterskaber Gruppe 1 Nyborg Svømme- og Badeland, Nyborg Dansk Svømmeunion 2013-05-24 2013-05-26 Results
Vest Årgangs Mesterskaber Gruppe 2 Seminariets Svømmehal, Esbjerg Dansk Svømmeunion 2013-05-24 2013-05-26 Results
A6 Cup Jyllinge Svømmehal A6 swim team 2013-05-18 2013-05-19 Results
Neptuniaden Stockholm Simklubben Neptun 2013-05-18 2013-05-19 Results
VANTAA GAMES 2013 VANTAA VANTAAN UIMARIT 2013-05-18 2013-05-19 Results
Filbyter Cup Linköping LASS 2013-05-17 2013-05-19 Results
Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2013 Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2013-05-17 2013-05-19 Results
Speedo Open 2013 Mölndal Mölndals ASS 2013-05-17 2013-05-19 Results
Laviaarit Espoonlahti Cetus 2013-05-11 2013-05-12 Results
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Finals SD Svømmestadion Danmark Esbjerg Svømmeklub 2013-05-10 2013-05-12 Results
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning SD Svømmestadion Danmark Esbjerg Svømmeklub 2013-05-10 2013-05-12 Results
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning UC University College Syddanmark Esbjerg Svømmeklub 2013-05-10 2013-05-12 Results
Føroyameistarastevnan 2013 Svimjihøllin í Gundadali Svimjisamband Føroya 2013-05-09 2013-05-11 Results
Dansk Open Masters Holstebro Badeland Dansk Svømmeunion 2013-05-04 2013-05-04 Results
Tampere Avoimet Mestaruusuinnit (Tampere Open Champion ) Tampere Finland Tampere Uinnin tuki ry 2013-05-04 2013-05-05 Results
TYR Challenger Meet 2013 Täby, Tibblebadet TäbySim 2013-05-04 2013-05-05 Results
VårSimiaden 2013 Öjebyn PiteåSim 2013-05-04 2013-05-05 Results
Vårsimiaden Final Kungsbacka VSSF & Kungsbacka SS 2013-05-04 2013-05-04 Results
Vårsimiaden final - Väsby Vilundabadet Stockholms simförbund 2013-05-04 2013-05-05 Results
Vårsimiaden final MSSF Karlskoga Karlskoga Simförening 2013-05-04 2013-05-05 Results
Vårsimiaden Regionfinal - Skåne Högevallsbadet, Lund SK Poseidon 2013-05-04 2013-05-05 Results
Vårsimiaden Regionsfinal 2013 Motala Motala SS 2013-05-04 2013-05-05 Results
Farum Cup 2013 Farum Svømmehal Farum Svømmeklub 2013-05-03 2013-05-05 Results
Aquarena Race 2013 Söderhamn Söderhamns Simsällskap 2013-04-27 2013-04-27 Results
Västerås Meet 2013 Västerås, Lögarängsbadet Västerås Simsällskap 2013-04-27 2013-04-28 Results
Dronning Dorothea Cup Kolding Slotsøbadet Kolding svømmeklub 2013-04-26 2013-04-28 Results
Dronning Dorothea Cup Kolding - grp. 2 Slotsøbadet Kolding Svømmeklub 2013-04-26 2013-04-28 Results
Ullbergstrofén 2013 Göteborg Valhallabadet Göteborg Sim 2013-04-26 2013-04-28 Results
Mini Racet 2013 Härnösand Härnösands Simsällskap 2013-04-21 2013-04-21 Results
Hørsholm Cup Hørsholm Hørsholm Svømmeforening 2013-04-20 2013-04-21 Results
Maxi Racet 2013 Härnösand Härnösands Simsällskap 2013-04-20 2013-04-20 Results
Särkänniemi Uinnit Tampere Finland Uinti Tampere ry 2013-04-20 2013-04-20 Results
Simiaden Distrikt Småland Syd 2013 Ljungby Ljungby Simsällskap 2013-04-20 2013-04-21 Results
Swedish Grand Prix 3 Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2013-04-20 2013-04-21 Results
Tyr Games Myyrmäki, Vantaa Poseidon 2013-04-20 2013-04-20 Results
Vårsimiaden - Skuru Nacka simhall Stockholms simförbund 2013-04-20 2013-04-21 Results
Vårsimiaden 2013 Distrikt Höganäs Sportcenter Höganäs SS 2013-04-20 2013-04-21 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt Linköping LASS 2013-04-20 2013-04-20 Results
Vårsimiaden distrikt / Staffanstorp Staffanstorp Sk Triton 2013-04-20 2013-04-21 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt 2013 Vellinge Vellinge Näsets SK 2013-04-20 2013-04-21 Results
Vårsimiaden försök Kristinehamn Mellansvenska Simförbundet 2013-04-20 2013-04-20 Results
Vårsimiaden Försök Varberg VSSF & Varbergs Sim 2013-04-20 2013-04-21 Results
Vårsimiaden Försök / Scandic Swania Race Trollhättan VSSF & Trollhättans SS 2013-04-20 2013-04-21 Results
Vårsimiaden Försök 2013 Ludvika Ludvika Ludvika Simsällskap 2013-04-20 2013-04-20 Results
Vårsimiaden Försök 2013 Tävlingsområde 2 Enköping SK ENA 2013-04-20 2013-04-20 Results
Vårsimiaden-Södertälje Sydpoolen Södertälje Stockholms simförbund 2013-04-20 2013-04-21 Results
Vårsimiadens Distriktsfinal Norra Småland Nässjö Nässjö Sim & Livräddningssällskap 2013-04-20 2013-04-21 Results
XIII TUrku Junior Games Impivaaran uimahalli, Turku Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry 2013-04-20 2013-04-20 Results
KVIK Sydbank Årgangs Cup 2013 Kastrup svømmehal Svømmeklubben KVIK Kastrup 2013-04-19 2013-04-21 Results
Kvarken Games 2013 Vaasa Vaasan uimaseura 2013-04-13 2013-04-14 Results
Speedo Carnival Espoo Cetus 2013-04-13 2013-04-13 Results
Handikapp SM i Simning Eddahallen SHIF, Skelleftesim S.34 2013-04-12 2013-04-14 Results
Triton Open East Kilbride Badet i Ballerup Svømmeklubben Triton 2013-04-12 2013-04-14 Results
29:e Mora Cup Mora SS Mora 2013-04-06 2013-04-07 Results
Älgadoppet 2013 Vargön Simklubben Vänersborg 2013-04-06 2013-04-07 Results
DM for hold - 1. division Herning Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2013-04-06 2013-04-07 Results
DM for hold - 2. division Slagelse Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2013-04-06 2013-04-07 Results
DM for hold - 3. division Svømmecener Falster, Nykøbing F. Dansk Svømmeunion 2013-04-06 2013-04-07 Results
DM for hold - 4. division Øst Holbæk Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2013-04-06 2013-04-07 Results
DM for hold - 4. division Vest Søndermerkskolen, Randers Dansk Svømmeunion 2013-04-06 2013-04-07 Results
DM for hold - Svømmeliga Kastrup Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2013-04-06 2013-04-07 Results
Falkenberg Race 2013 Falkenberg Falkenbergs Simklubb 2013-04-06 2013-04-07 Results
Glasriket Cup 2013 Växjö Växjö SS 2013-04-06 2013-04-07 Results
Jöns Svanbergsimmet Fyrishov, Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap 2013-04-06 2013-04-07 Results
ManseSpeedot Tampere Finland Uinti Tampere ry 2013-04-06 2013-04-06 Results
Nuorisouinnit 2013 Oulu Oulun Uinti 2013-04-06 2013-04-07 Results
Sydsim Swim Meet Burlöv Simklubben Sydsim 2013-04-06 2013-04-07 Results
XXXIII Paisuntakrooloot Seinäjoki Seinäjoen Uimarit -58ry 2013-04-06 2013-04-06 Results
Vellinge Easter Race Vellinge Vellinge Näsets SK 2013-04-01 2013-04-01 Results
Simmis-uinnit Helsinki, Mäkelänrinne Helsingfors Simsällskap 2013-03-29 2013-03-29 Results
Danish Open Bellahøj Svømmestadion Dansk Svømmeunion 2013-03-26 2013-03-29 Results
Tyresö Medley Cup Tyresö Tyresö Simsällskap 2013-03-24 2013-03-24 Results
Falu Skins Games 2013 Falun Falu SS 2013-03-23 2013-03-24 Results
Höglandsdoppet Nässjö Nässjö Sim & Livräddningssällskap 2013-03-23 2013-03-24 Results
Öresund Meeting 2013 Helsingborg Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2013-03-23 2013-03-24 Results
Palmracet Badhuset Trelleborg Trelleborgs Kappsim/Simsällskap 2013-03-23 2013-03-23 Results
Quattro Cup 2013 Enköping SK ENA 2013-03-23 2013-03-23 Results
Sollentuna simfestival 2013 Sollentuna Turebergs simklubb 2013-03-23 2013-03-24 Results
TYR Sprint Event 2013 Motala Motala SS 2013-03-23 2013-03-24 Results
TYR Swim Värnamo 2013 Värnamo Värnamo SS 2013-03-23 2013-03-23 Results
Avoimet lyhen radan Mastersmestaruuskilpailut 2013 Mariehamn SUiL/IF Åland 2013-03-22 2013-03-24 Results
Norrländska Mästerskapen 2013 Sundsvall Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2013-03-22 2013-03-24 Results
FÅM 2013 Nyborg Svømme- og badeland Nyborg Svømmeklub 2013-03-16 2013-03-17 Results
Porvoon Mitta-uinnit 2013 Porvoo Borgå Simmare - Porvoon Uimarit 2013-03-16 2013-03-16 Results
XXX Oskarin Uinnit Jyväskylä Swimming Jyväskylä 2013-03-16 2013-03-16 Results
Öppna Svenska Mästerskapen Masterssimning 25m 2013 Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2013-03-15 2013-03-17 Results
Åkersberga Öppna (UGP-2, pass 4) Åkersberga Åkersberga SS 2013-03-10 2013-03-10 Results
Vilunda Knatte 2013 Upplands Väsby Väsby Simsällskap 2013-03-10 2013-03-10 Results
Cetus - Games Espoonlahti Cetus 2013-03-09 2013-03-09 Results
Dansk Open Masters Birkerød Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2013-03-09 2013-03-10 Results
DGI Landsmesterskab 2013 Ikast svømmecenter DGI Svømmeudvalg 2013-03-09 2013-03-10 Results
Forårsstævne i Albertslund Vridsløselille Svømmehal AIF Svømning 2013-03-09 2013-03-09 Results
Mikropolix - Uinnit Riihimäki Riihimäen Uimaseura 2013-03-09 2013-03-09 Results
Öjebyspelen 2013 Öjebyn PiteSim 2013-03-09 2013-03-10 Results
Öppna Smålands GP 2013 Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2013-03-09 2013-03-10 Results
Swedish Grand Prix 2 Eriksdalsbadet, Stockholm SSF/SK Neptun 2013-03-09 2013-03-10 Results
Team Sportia & TYR Swim /UGP2 Borås Simarena SK Elfsborg 2013-03-09 2013-03-10 Results
U-Gp 2 Löddeköpinge Löddeköpinge SK Lödde 2013-03-09 2013-03-10 Results
UGP 2 - Åkersberga Åkersberga Stockholms simförbund 2013-03-09 2013-03-10 Results
UGP 2 - Väsby Upplands Väsby Stcokholms Simförbund 2013-03-09 2013-03-10 Results
Ungdoms GP 2 med EK-Kyl Cup 2013 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2013-03-09 2013-03-10 Results
Sydkystens Årgangs Cup Greve Svømmehal GTI 2013-03-08 2013-03-10 Results
AAK Cup Karlshamn Karlshamns Simklubb 2013-03-03 2013-03-03 Results
Lunds öppna knattemästerskap - Löken 2013 Högevallsbadet, Lund SK Poseidon 2013-03-03 2013-03-03 Results
Strängnäs Simcup 2013 Strängnäs Strängnäs Simsällskap 2013-03-03 2013-03-03 Results
Höganäs Swim Meet Höganäs Sportcenter Höganäs SS 2013-03-02 2013-03-03 Results
Magplasket 2013 Lysekil Lysekils SS 2013-03-02 2013-03-02 Results
Øst Langbane Mesterskaber East Kilbride Badet, Ballerup Dansk Svømmeunion 2013-03-02 2013-03-04 Results
US-CUPEN 2013 UDDEVALLA Uddevalla Sim 2013-03-02 2013-03-02 Results
Vantaa Junior Meet 2013 Vantaa, Tikkurilan uimahalli Simmis Wanda ry 2013-03-02 2013-03-03 Results
Vest Langbane Mesterskaber Vandhuset – Park Vendia, Hjørring Dansk Svømmeunion 2013-03-02 2013-03-04 Results
Kronborg Open Kort 2013 Helsingør Svømmehal Helsingør Svømmeklub 2013-02-24 2013-02-24 Results
Brunflo Cup 2013 Brunflo SK Ägir 2013-02-23 2013-02-24 Results
Caroline af Ugglas knattesim Bro Simhall Upplands-Bro Simsällskap 2013-02-23 2013-02-23 Results
Fruktjuice Cup 2013 Enköping SK ENA 2013-02-23 2013-02-23 Results
Kronborg Open Lang 2013 Helsingør Svømmehal Helsingør Svømmeklub 2013-02-23 2013-02-23 Results
OF-Sprint Markaryd Markaryds Simsällskap 2013-02-23 2013-02-23 Results
Oulun Uinnit Oulu Oulun Uinti 2013-02-23 2013-02-24 Results
SUS 100v -juhlauinnit Savonlinna Savonlinnan uimaseura 2013-02-17 2013-02-17 Results
Arena S 71-Cup Hässleholm S 71 2013-02-16 2013-02-17 Results
Hammarslaget Nordmaling Nordmalings Simsällskap 2013-02-16 2013-02-17 Results
Järfälla Nationella 2013 Jakobsbergs Simhall Järfälla Simsällskap 2013-02-16 2013-02-17 Results
Kringelsim 2013 Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2013-02-16 2013-02-17 Results
KSSM 1 Karlskrona Karlskrona Simsällskap 2013-02-16 2013-02-16 Results
Kvantum Cup 2013 Luleå Luleå Simsällskap 2013-02-16 2013-02-17 Results
Lödde Meet 2013 Tolvåkersbadet i Löddeköpinge Simklubben Lödde 2013-02-16 2013-02-17 Results
Nokian Super Sekarit Nokia Nokian Pyry ry / Uintijaosto 2013-02-16 2013-02-16 Results
Tyresö Knatte Tyresö Tyresö Simsällskap 2013-02-16 2013-02-16 Results
Öppna Skånska Mästerskapen för Masterssimmare 2013 Högevallsbadet, Lund SK Poseidon 2013-02-09 2013-02-09 Results
Skandinaviska Mästerskapen i vintersim 2013 Skellefteå Skelleftesim S.34, Skellefteå Kommun 2013-02-09 2013-02-09 Results
Kanaan Cup 2013 Åkeshovsbadet, Bromma Kanaans Simsällskap 2013-02-03 2013-02-03 Results
ALGA Cup Osby Osby Simsällskap 2013-02-02 2013-02-03 Results
DM for årgangshold - Finale Birkerød Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2013-02-02 2013-02-03 Results
DM for årgangshold - Gruppe 1 Hjortebrohallen, Haderslev Dansk Svømmeunion 2013-02-02 2013-02-03 Results
DM for årgangshold - Gruppe 2 Lyseng Svømmebad Dansk Svømmeunion 2013-02-02 2013-02-03 Results
Dronksim 2013 Staffanstorp Sk Triton 2013-02-02 2013-02-03 Results
Eskilstuna Sprint 2013 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2013-02-02 2013-02-03 Results
NUSS Yngre 2013 Västerås Västerås Simsällskap 2013-02-02 2013-02-03 Results
Oskarshamns Sprinten Oskarshamn Oskarshamns Simsällskap 2013-02-02 2013-02-03 Results
Regionsmesterskaber Nordjylland 2013 Frederikshavn Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion Region Nordjylland & FFI Svømning 2013-02-02 2013-02-03 Results
Sundsvalls Sim 2013 Sundsvall Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2013-02-02 2013-02-03 Results
Sydsim LC Sprint Meet Burlöv Simklubben Sydsim 2013-02-02 2013-02-03 Results
Vinterneptuniaden Eriksdalsbadet Simklubben Neptun 2013-02-02 2013-02-03 Results
NUSS-äldre Borås Simklubben Elfsborg 2013-02-01 2013-02-03 Results
Suomen lyhyen radan mestaruuskilpailut Espoo SUiL / Cetus 2013-01-31 2013-02-03 Results
Copenhagen Swim Cup 2013 Bellahøj Svømmestadion Hovedstadens Svømmeklub 2013-01-26 2013-01-27 Results
Grand Prix 1 Uppsala SSF / Upsala Simsällskap 2013-01-26 2013-01-27 Results
Limfjords Cup 2013 Struer Svømmehal Struer Svømmeklub 2013-01-26 2013-01-27 Results
UGP 1 & Koi Kitchen CUP Varberg Varbergs Sim 2013-01-26 2013-01-27 Results
UGP 1 Trelleborg Trelleborg TKS/TSS 2013-01-26 2013-01-27 Results
UGP1 - Eriksdal Eriksdalsbadet Stockholms simförbund 2013-01-26 2013-01-27 Results
UGP1 - Torvalla Torvalla simhall Södertörns SS 2013-01-26 2013-01-27 Results
Nuorten lyhyen radan mestaruusuinnit 2013 Turku AUi ja ÅSK 2013-01-25 2013-01-27 Results
Speedo Lyngby Open - Stadion Lyngby Svømmehal Lyngby Svømmeklub 2013-01-25 2013-01-27 Results
Speedo Lyngby Open - Trongården Trongårdens Svømmehal Lyngby Svømmeklub 2013-01-25 2013-01-27 Results
UGP 1 & 2 Växjö Växjö Simsällskap 2013-01-25 2013-01-26 Results
David Lega Cup 2013 Mölndal Mölndals ASS 2013-01-19 2013-01-19 Results
Sollefteå Open Sollefteå Aquarena Sollefteå Allmänna Simsällskap 2013-01-19 2013-01-20 Results
Swedbank Cup 2013 Nässjö Nässjö Sim & Livräddningssällskap 2013-01-19 2013-01-19 Results
UGP 1/ SUSS m. TYR Medley Cup Borlänge Borlänge Simsällskap 2013-01-19 2013-01-20 Results
Viriilit Vinstat Espoo Cetus 2013-01-19 2013-01-19 Results
Danske Årgangsmesterskaber Gruppe 1 (DÅM-K) Universitetshallen, Odense Dansk Svømmeunion 2013-01-18 2013-01-20 Results
DÅM gr1, 2013 Universitetssvømmehallen, Odense Swim Team Odense 2013-01-18 2013-01-20 Results
Osuuspankki-uinnit 2013 Mikkeli Mikkelin Uimaseura 2013-01-13 2013-01-13 Results
Swimshop-uinnit 2013 Tampere Tampereen Työväen Uimarit ry 2013-01-12 2013-01-12 Results
Vanven Juhlakilpailut Vantaa, Hakunila Vantaan Vesikot 2013-01-12 2013-01-13 Results
Palles Minne/TYR Cup 2013 Bollnäs Bollnäs Simsällskap 2013-01-05 2013-01-06 Results
Klubmesterskab 2013 Sigma Swim Allerød Blovstrød svømmehal Sigma Swim Allerød 2013-01-04 2013-01-05 Results
Mini Cup 2012 - finale Kastrup Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion og KVIK Kastrup 2012-12-16 2012-12-16 Results
Tammerkoskiuinnit Tampere Koovee 2012-12-15 2012-12-15 Results
Nordic Junior Championships Vaasa SUiL / VUS-VSS 2012-12-14 2012-12-16 Results
KM 2012 Upplands Väsby Väsby Simsällskap 2012-12-13 2012-12-13 Results
Affärsverken Cup 2012 Karlskrona Karlskrona Simsällskap 2012-12-08 2012-12-08 Results
Julklappsplasket Ljungby Ljungby Simsällskap 2012-12-08 2012-12-08 Results
Øst Årgangsmesterskaber gr. 2 Tåstrup svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2012-12-08 2012-12-09 Results
Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2012 Valhallabadet, Göteborg Västsvenska Simförbundet 2012-12-08 2012-12-09 Results
Vest Årgangs Mesterskaber Gruppe 2 Sofiendal Svømmehal, Aalborg Dansk Svømmeunion 2012-12-08 2012-12-09 Results
Ikäkausimestaruusuinnit (25m) 2012 Lappeenranta Lappeenrannan Uimarit 2012-12-07 2012-12-09 Results
Øst Årgangsmesterskaber gr. 1 Vesterbro svømmehal, København V Dansk Svømmeunion 2012-12-07 2012-12-09 Results
Vest Årgangs Mesterskaber Gruppe 1 Hjortebrohallen, Haderslev Dansk Svømmeunion 2012-12-07 2012-12-09 Results
Barracuda Race Göteborg SK S02 2012-12-01 2012-12-02 Results
HEAD Challenge Cup 2012 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2012-12-01 2012-12-02 Results
Helmi-Säästöpankki Sprinttiuinnit Lahden halli, Lahti Lahden Uimaseura ry 2012-12-01 2012-12-02 Results
Joulukuunkisat 2012 Oulu Oulun Uinti 2012-12-01 2012-12-01 Results
Julklappsdoppet 2012 Eriksdalsbadet, Stockholm Spårvägen Simförening 2012-12-01 2012-12-02 Results
Nokian Junnumestaruus-uinnit Nokia Nokian Pyry Ry / Uintijaosto 2012-12-01 2012-12-01 Results
Öviksracet 2012 Örnsköldsvik Örnsköldsviks Allmänna SimSällskap 2012-12-01 2012-12-02 Results
UBSS KM 2012 Bro Simhall Upplands-Bro Simsällskap 2012-12-01 2012-12-01 Results
Køge Open 2012, Herfølge Herfølge Svømmehal Køge Svømmeklub 2012-11-30 2012-12-02 Results
Køge Open 2012, Køge Svømmeland Køge Svømmeland Køge Svømmeklub 2012-11-30 2012-12-02 Results
Danmarks Mesterskaber kortbane (DM-K/DJM-K) Bellahøj Svømmestadion Dansk Svømmeunion 2012-11-29 2012-12-02 Results
Glostrup NYKREDIT Adventsstævne Glostrup fritidscenter Glostrup Svømme Klub 2012-11-25 2012-11-25 Results
Höstsimiaden 2012 Lugnets simhall, Falun Falu SS 2012-11-25 2012-11-25 Results
Höst-Simiaden Oskarshamn Oskarshamns Simsällskap 2012-11-24 2012-11-25 Results
Höstsimiaden 2012 Osby Osby Simsällskap 2012-11-24 2012-11-25 Results
Höstsimiaden 2012 Björklunda Simhall , Öjebyn Piteå Sim 2012-11-24 2012-11-25 Results
Höstsimiaden 2012 Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2012-11-24 2012-11-25 Results
Höstsimiaden Åkersberga Åkersberga Åkersberga Simsällskap 2012-11-24 2012-11-25 Results
Höstsimiaden i Trelleborg Trelleborg Trelleborgs Simsällskap 2012-11-24 2012-11-25 Results
Höstsimiaden MSSF område 2 Kristiansborgsbadet, Västerås Västerås Simsällskap 2012-11-24 2012-11-24 Results
Höstsimiaden VSSF Borås VSSF & SK Elfsborg 2012-11-24 2012-11-25 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Etelä-Suomi 1 Espoonlahti Cetus 2012-11-24 2012-11-25 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Etelä-Suomi 2 Lohja Octopus Lohja 2012-11-24 2012-11-25 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi Tampere Tampereeen Uinnin Tuki ry 2012-11-24 2012-11-25 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Keski/Itä-Suomi Kuopio Kuopion Uimaseura 2012-11-24 2012-11-25 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Länsi-Suomi Vaasa Vaasan uimaseura 2012-11-24 2012-11-25 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Pohjois-suomi Oulu SUiL/Oulun Uinti 2012-11-24 2012-11-25 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Varsinais-suomi Mariehamn SUiL/IF Åland 2012-11-24 2012-11-25 Results
RSK International 2012 Midtfyns fritidscenter Ringe Svømme-Klub 2012-11-24 2012-11-25 Results
Sim à Lund - GUL Challenge Högevallsbadet, Lund SK Poseidon 2012-11-24 2012-11-25 Results
Smålands GP Västervik Västerviks Simsällskap 2012-11-24 2012-11-25 Results
SM (25m) 2012 Helsingborg SSF & Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2012-11-22 2012-11-25 Results
Test Competition Helsingborg IC Control 2012-11-21 2012-11-24 Results
Espoo Swim Games Espoonlahti Cetus 2012-11-17 2012-11-18 Results
Handelsbanken Grand Prix 2012 Herning Svømmehal Herning Svømmeklub 2012-11-16 2012-11-18 Results
Brøndby Swim Cup 2012 Nørregård VEST Brøndby 2012-11-10 2012-11-11 Results
Novo Nordisk Hillerød Cup 2012 Hillerød Svømmehal Hillerød Svømmeklub 2012-11-10 2012-11-11 Results
Regionfinal Sum-Sim Skåne&Blekinge Högevallsbadet, Lund SK Poseidon & Svenska Simförbundet 2012-11-10 2012-11-11 Results
SFI-mästerskapen Helsingfors, Britas Helsingfors Simsällskap 2012-11-10 2012-11-11 Results
Sum-sim region 1 norr Skellefteå Eddahallen Skelleftesim S.34 2012-11-10 2012-11-11 Results
Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping 2012 Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2012-11-10 2012-11-11 Results
Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF Göteborg VSSF 2012-11-10 2012-11-11 Results
SUM-SIM Region Södertälje 2012 Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2012-11-10 2012-11-11 Results
SUM-SIM Regionsfinal Örebro Örebro Örebro Simallians 2012-11-10 2012-11-11 Results
Tureberg knatte cup 2012 Sollentuna Turebergs simklubb 2012-11-10 2012-11-10 Results
Åbne Københavnske Masters 2012 Kastrup Svømmehal Svømmeklubben KVIK Kastrup 2012-11-03 2012-11-03 Results
DM - MSSF Uppsala MSSF och Upsala Simsällskap 2012-11-03 2012-11-04 Results
DM VSSF Varberg VSSF & Varbergs Sim 2012-11-03 2012-11-04 Results
DM-Stockholm Jakobsberg Stockholms simförbund 2012-11-03 2012-11-04 Results
DM/UDM/KDM Kristinehamn Wermlands SF 2012-11-03 2012-11-04 Results
MIKROPOLIX - Uinnit Riihimäki Riihimäen Uimaseura 2012-11-03 2012-11-03 Results
Novo Nordisk Swim Cup 2012 Kalundborg Svømmehal Kalundborg SK 2012-11-03 2012-11-04 Results
Östsvenska Mästerskapen DM Linköping LASS 2012-11-03 2012-11-04 Results
Regionsmesterskaber Nordsjælland gr. 2 + 3 Birkerød svømmehal Sigma Swim Birkerød 2012-11-03 2012-11-04 Results
Skånska Mästerskapen Kristianstad Kristianstads SLS 2012-11-03 2012-11-04 Results
SS04 Knattesim Vasalundshallen, Solna SS04 2012-11-03 2012-11-03 Results
Tampere Invitational Swimming Tampere Finland Tampere Uinnin tuki ry 2012-11-03 2012-11-04 Results
Umeracet 2012 Umeå Simhall Umeå Simsällskap 2012-11-03 2012-11-04 Results
Nybolig Aalborg Cup 2012 Haraldslund Svømmehal Aalborg Svømmeklub 2012-11-02 2012-11-04 Results
Sydbank Vestkyst Cup 2012 Seminariets svømmehal, Esbjerg Esbjerg Svømmeklub 2012-11-02 2012-11-04 Results
Öppna Sörmländska Medleymästerskapen Strängnäs Strängnäs Simsällskap 2012-10-28 2012-10-28 Results
Brunflo Cup Brunflo SK Ägir 2012-10-27 2012-10-28 Results
Nordea Open 2012 Väggabadet Karlshamn Karlshamns Simklubb 2012-10-27 2012-10-28 Results
Swedish Swim Games 2012 Upplands Väsby Väsby Simsällskap 2012-10-27 2012-10-28 Results
TUL Joy Games 2012 Pori PoPy, PTU, FrY 2012-10-27 2012-10-28 Results
X Finnish GP for UNICEF Oulu Oulun uinti 2012-10-27 2012-10-28 Results
Aquarapid Eriksdalsbadet Polisen IF 2012-10-26 2012-10-28 Results
Mastersmestaruuskilpailut 2012 Turku Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku & Aurajoen Uinti 2012-10-26 2012-10-28 Results
Østdanske Kortbanemesterskaber Rundforbi Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion - Sigma Swim & Hillerød Svømmeklub 2012-10-26 2012-10-28 Results
Vest Kortbane Mesterskaber Nyborg Svømme- og badeland Dansk Svømmeunion 2012-10-26 2012-10-28 Results
KSSM 2 2012 Karlskrona Karlskrona Simsällskap 2012-10-21 2012-10-21 Results
Lohien syyspärskeet 2012 Oulu Oulun Lohet 2012-10-20 2012-10-21 Results
Poseidonin Pärskeet 2012 Myyrmäki, Vantaa Poseidon 2012-10-20 2012-10-20 Results
Sälsimmet 2012 Njurundahallen, Kvissleby Njurunda Simsällskap 2012-10-20 2012-10-21 Results
Falu Simfestival - Ungdoms Grand Prix 4 Falun, Lugnet Falu simsällskap 2012-10-13 2012-10-14 Results
NääsSpeedot Tampere Tampereen Uimaseura TaUS 2012-10-13 2012-10-13 Results
UGP 4 Hässleholm S 71 2012-10-13 2012-10-14 Results
UGP 4 Växjö Växjö Simsällskap 2012-10-13 2012-10-14 Results
UGP 4 2012 Mölndal Mölndal Mölndals ASS 2012-10-13 2012-10-14 Results
UGP4 / Alfred Nobel Cup Karlskoga Karlskoga Simförening 2012-10-13 2012-10-14 Results
Vågspelet Skellefteå Eddahallen Skelleftesim S.34 2012-10-13 2012-10-14 Results
Høststævne Pilehave Skolens Svømmehal VI39 2012-10-07 2012-10-07 Results
Södertälje Meet 2012 Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2012-10-07 2012-10-07 Results
10-Manna Lag & Sprintersim 2012 Nässjö Nässjö SLS 2012-10-06 2012-10-07 Results
InterSport SimCup 2012 Motala Motala SS 2012-10-06 2012-10-07 Results
Kungsbacka TYR Open Kungsbacka Kungsbacka Simsällskap 2012-10-06 2012-10-07 Results
Lakeusuinnit Seinäjoki Seinäjoen Uimarit-58ry 2012-10-06 2012-10-07 Results
Lane4 Race Höganäs Höganäs SS 2012-10-06 2012-10-07 Results
Live Life Cup 2012 Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2012-10-06 2012-10-06 Results
Ruska uinnit Oulu Oulun Uinti 2012-10-06 2012-10-07 Results
Spar Nord Cup 2012 Frederiksberg Svømmehal Hovedstadens Svømmeklub 2012-10-06 2012-10-07 Results
Speedo Cup Espoonlahti Cetus 2012-10-06 2012-10-07 Results
Sydpoolen Knatte Cup 2012 Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2012-10-06 2012-10-06 Results
Open Nordic Masters Championships Borås Simklubben Elfsborg 2012-10-05 2012-10-06 Results
GTI Cup Greve Svømmehal GTI 2012-09-29 2012-09-30 Results
Hoppe Cup 2012 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2012-09-29 2012-09-30 Results
Hössö-uinnit Helsinki, Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus Helsingfors Simsällskap 2012-09-29 2012-09-29 Results
Jönköpings Simmaraton & Öppna Masters DM 2012 Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2012-09-29 2012-09-29 Results
Martti Ollgren-uinnit Tampere TaTU 2012-09-29 2012-09-29 Results
Solberga Open 2012 Visby Wisby Simsällskap 2012-09-29 2012-09-30 Results
Sundsvalls Cup 2012 Sundsvall Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2012-09-29 2012-09-30 Results
Trollsimmet Trollhättan Trollhättans Simsällskap 2012-09-29 2012-09-30 Results
Concordia Forsikring Cup 2012 (Thisted Cup) Thy Hallen Thisted svømmeklub 2012-09-28 2012-09-30 Results
SydCup 2012 Hjortebrohallen Haderslev Svømmeklub 2012-09-28 2012-09-30 Results
Picasso Cup Kristinehamn Kristinehamns SS 2012-09-23 2012-09-23 Results
Sparbanken i Karlshamn Cup 2012 Väggabadet Karlshamn Karlshamns Simklubb 2012-09-23 2012-09-23 Results
AP Vinstat Pieksämäki Mikkelin Uimaseura, Pieksän Kuutit 2012-09-22 2012-09-22 Results
Forum Horsens Cup - Finaler Forum Horsens Horsens Svømmeklub 2012-09-22 2012-09-23 Results
Speedo Ungdom Cup Upplands Väsby Väsby SS 2012-09-22 2012-09-23 Results
TYR's Test Linköping Linköpings Allmänna SS 2012-09-22 2012-09-23 Results
Wadköpingsdoppet 2012 Örebro Örebro Simallians 2012-09-22 2012-09-23 Results
Forum Horsens Cup - indledende Forum Horsens Horsens Svømmeklub 2012-09-21 2012-09-23 Results
Gentofte Open 2012 Kildeskovshallen i Gentofte Gentofte Svømmeklub 2012-09-21 2012-09-23 Results
GSC Short Course Gladsaxe Svømmehal Gladsaxe Idrætsforening 2012-09-15 2012-09-16 Results
Region Midtjylland Mesterskaber 2012 Herning Svømmehal Region Midtjylland / Herning Svømmeklub 2012-09-15 2012-09-16 Results
Ringsted Cup 2012 Ringsted svømmehal Ringsted svømmeklub 2012-09-15 2012-09-16 Results
BroRacet 2012 Bro Simhall Upplands-Bro Simsällskap 2012-09-08 2012-09-08 Results
Härnösim Härnösand Härnösands Simsällskap 2012-09-08 2012-09-09 Results
Rönneracet 2012 Höganäs Sportcenter Ängelholms Simsällskap 2012-09-08 2012-09-08 Results
SEFA International Alingsås Alingsås Sim- & Liv 2012-09-07 2012-09-09 Results
Aarhus Bymesterskaber 2012 Hasle Svømmehal IHF 2012-09-01 2012-09-02 Results
ENA-CUPEN 2012 Enköping SK ENA 2012-09-01 2012-09-01 Results
MAXI-CUP Ljungby Ljungby SS 2012-09-01 2012-09-01 Results
PTC - Arena & Poseidon Team Cup 2012 Högevallsbadet, Lund SK Poseidon 2012-08-31 2012-09-02 Results
Silkeborg Swim Cup 2012 Svømmecenter Nordvest Silkeborg Svømmeklub 2012-08-25 2012-08-26 Results
Sum-Sim (50m) 2012 Borås SSF/SK Elfsborg 2012-07-19 2012-07-22 Results
IKM-finaalit Espoonlahti Cetus 2012-07-13 2012-07-15 Results
Danmarks Mesterskaber langbane (DM-L/DJM-L/DÅM1-L) Svømmestadion Danmark, Esbjerg Dansk Svømmeunion 2012-07-10 2012-07-15 Results
Nordic Age Group Championships Bellahøj Svømmestadion Dansk Svømmeunion 2012-07-07 2012-07-08 Results
LH-Games 2012 Citadellbadet, Landskrona Helsingborgs S & Landskrona S 2012-07-06 2012-07-08 Results
NUSS Linköping Linköpings ASS 2012-07-06 2012-07-08 Results
Lyhyen radan SM / VSM-uinnit Mäkelänrinteen Uintikeskus, Helsinki Helsingfors Simsällskap 2012-07-05 2012-07-08 Results
Summer Games Eriksdalsbadet Polisen IF Simidrott 2012-07-05 2012-07-08 Results
Bockstensdoppet 2012 Varberg Varberg Falkenberg Sim 2012-06-29 2012-07-01 Results
Malmösprinten / UGP 3 Burlövsbadet Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2012-06-29 2012-07-01 Results
NLRM 2012 Tampere Tampere Tampereen Uinnin Tuki ry 2012-06-29 2012-07-01 Results
SM/JSM 2012 Norrköping SSF/Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 2012-06-27 2012-07-01 Results
DM/UDM/KDM Älvdalen Wermlands SF 2012-06-16 2012-06-17 Results
IKM-aluekilpailut 2012 Etelä-Suomi Espoonlahti Cetus 2012-06-16 2012-06-17 Results
IKM-aluekilpailut 2012 Itä-Suomi Kuopio Kuopion Uimaseura ty 2012-06-16 2012-06-17 Results
IKM-aluekilpailut 2012 Länsi-Suomi Impivaaran uimahalli, Turku Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku & Aurajoen Uinti 2012-06-16 2012-06-17 Results
IKM-aluekilpailut 2012 Pohjois-Suomi Vaasa Vaasan uimaseura 2012-06-16 2012-06-17 Results
Nordea UGP3 Ljungby Ljungby Simsällskap 2012-06-16 2012-06-17 Results
Spar Nord Cup UC Vest´s svømmehal i Esbjerg West Swim Esbjerg 2012-06-16 2012-06-16 Results
Uggledoppet 2012 Perstorp KK Karpen 2012-06-16 2012-06-17 Results
UGP 3 med Eskilstuna Energi & Miljö Cup Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2012-06-16 2012-06-17 Results
UGP3 Göteborg GSim + SK S02 2012-06-16 2012-06-17 Results
UGP3 - Stockholm Eriksdalsbadet Polisen IF Simidrott 2012-06-16 2012-06-17 Results
Dansk Årgangsmesterskab gruppe 2 (DÅM2-L) Bellahøj Svømmestadion, Brønshøj Dansk Svømmeunion 2012-06-15 2012-06-17 Results
Citadellsim Landskrona Landskrona Simsällskap 2012-06-09 2012-06-10 Results
DM & JDM Linköping Linköpings ASS 2012-06-09 2012-06-10 Results
DM & JDM VSSF Borås VSSF & SK Elfsborg 2012-06-09 2012-06-10 Results
DM/JDM (50m)-Stockholm Eriksdalsbadet Stockholms Simförbund 2012-06-09 2012-06-10 Results
Nordea Midsommercup 2012 Ikast Svømmecenter Ikast Svømmeklub 2012-06-09 2012-06-10 Results
Risösim Sollefteå Sollefteå Allmänna Simsällskap 2012-06-08 2012-06-10 Results
Rollo-uinnit Pori Suomen Uimaliitto ja Porin Uimaseura 2012-06-08 2012-06-10 Results
DM/JDM 50m Mellansvenska Köping Köpings Simsällskap 2012-06-02 2012-06-03 Results
DM/JDM Skåne 2012 Burlövsbadet, Burlöv SK Sydsim & Landskrona S 2012-06-02 2012-06-03 Results
Vårsimiaden final - Södertälje Södertälje-Sydpoolen Stockholms simförbund 2012-06-02 2012-06-03 Results
Vårsimiaden Regionfinal Lund SK Poseidon 2012-06-02 2012-06-03 Results
Vårsimiaden Regionsfinal 2012 Kalmar Kalmar Simsällskap 2012-06-02 2012-06-03 Results
H.C.Andersen Swim Cup Universitetssvømmehallen i Odense Swim Team Odense 2012-06-01 2012-06-03 Results
Arvo-uinnit Pori Porin Uimaseura 2012-05-26 2012-05-26 Results
Lohi-uinnit Oulu Oulun Lohet 2012-05-26 2012-05-27 Results
TYR SWIM Karlskrona Karlskrona Simsällskap 2012-05-26 2012-05-26 Results
Vårsimiaden Final MSSF Borlänge Borlänge Simsällskap 2012-05-26 2012-05-27 Results
Laxaleken 2012 Halmstad SK Laxen 2012-05-25 2012-05-27 Results
Meistaraskapið fyri Ung Klaksvíkar svimjihøll SSF 2012-05-25 2012-05-27 Results
A6 Handelsbanken Cup 2012 Jyllinge Svømmehal A6 Swim Team 2012-05-19 2012-05-20 Results
Lappi-Uinnit 2012 Kemi Kemin Uimaseura ja Swimming Club Rovaniemi 2012-05-19 2012-05-20 Results
Neptuniaden Stockholm , Eriksdalsbadet Simklubben Neptun 2012-05-19 2012-05-20 Results
Vantaa Games 2012 Tikkurilan uimahalli Vantaan uimarit/Vantaan vesikot 2012-05-19 2012-05-20 Results
Filbyter Cup Linköping Linköpings ASS 2012-05-18 2012-05-20 Results
Kneippbyn Swim 2012 Visby Wisby Simsällskap 2012-05-18 2012-05-19 Results
Speedo Open 2012 Mölndal Mölndals ASS 2012-05-18 2012-05-20 Results
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2012 Finals SD Svømmestadion Danmark West Swim Esbjerg 2012-05-18 2012-05-20 Results
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2012 Morning SD Svømmestadion Danmark West Swim Esbjerg 2012-05-18 2012-05-20 Results
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2012 Morning UC University College Syddanmark West Swim Esbjerg 2012-05-18 2012-05-20 Results
Vårsimiaden Försök 2012 Katrineholm Katrineholm Katrineholms Simsällskap 2012-05-13 2012-05-13 Results
LaViaarit Espoonlahti Cetus 2012-05-12 2012-05-13 Results
Särkänniemiuinnit 2012 Tampere Koovee 2012-05-12 2012-05-12 Results
Vårsimiaden Försök 2012 Söderhamn Söderhamn Söderhamns Simsällskap 2012-05-12 2012-05-12 Results
Føroyameistarastevnan 2012 Svimjihøllin í Gundadali Svimjisamband Føroya 2012-05-11 2012-05-13 Results
Østdanske Årgangsmesterskaber gr. 1 Kastrup Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2012-05-11 2012-05-13 Results
Østdanske Årgangsmesterskaber gr. 2 Greve Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2012-05-11 2012-05-13 Results
Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2012 Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2012-05-11 2012-05-13 Results
Vestdanske Årgangsmesterskab gr. 1 Nyborg Svømme- og Badeland Dansk Svømmeunion 2012-05-11 2012-05-13 Results
Vestdanske Årgangsmesterskab gr. 2 Herning Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2012-05-11 2012-05-13 Results
Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2012 Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap 2012-05-05 2012-05-06 Results
Simiaden Distriktsfinal Syd Småland Ljungby Ljungby Simsällskap 2012-05-05 2012-05-06 Results
Tampere Open Championships Tampere Tampereen Uinnin Tuki ry 2012-05-05 2012-05-06 Results
Umestänket 2012 Umeå Simhall Umeå Simsällskap 2012-05-05 2012-05-06 Results
Vårsimiaden Distrikt Höganäs Höganäs Höganäs SS 2012-05-05 2012-05-06 Results
Vårsimiaden reg 2012 Skuru Nacka simhall Stockholms simförbund 2012-05-05 2012-05-06 Results
Vårsimiaden reg 2012 Södertälje Södertälje-Sydpoolen Stockholms simförbund 2012-05-05 2012-05-06 Results
Vårsimiaden Staffanstorp Staffanstorp Simklubben Triton 2012-05-05 2012-05-06 Results
Vårsimiaden VSSF/KbSS Kungsbacka Kungsbacka Simsällskap 2012-05-05 2012-05-06 Results
Vårsimiaden VSSF/TSS Trollhättan Trollhättans SS 2012-05-05 2012-05-06 Results
Ullbergstrofén 2012 Göteborg Valhallabadet Göteborg Sim 2012-04-28 2012-04-30 Results
Farum Cup 2012 Farum Svømmehal Farum Svømmeklub 2012-04-27 2012-04-29 Results
KVIK Sydbank Årgangs Cup Kastrup Svømmehal KVIK Kastrup 2012-04-26 2012-04-28 Results
ST Test Competition Germany IC Control 2012-04-23 2012-04-24 Results
Dalamästerskapen Ludvika 2012 Ludvika Ludvika Simsällskap 2012-04-22 2012-04-22 Results
Älgadoppet Vargön, Vänersborg Simklubben Vänersborg 2012-04-21 2012-04-22 Results
GP4 Eriksdalsbadet Polisen IF Simidrott 2012-04-21 2012-04-22 Results
HäUS 100-vuotisjuhlakisat Hämeenlinna Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura 2012-04-21 2012-04-21 Results
Järfälla Nationella 2012 Jakobsbergs simhall Järfälla Simsällskap 2012-04-21 2012-04-22 Results
Kvarken Games 2012 Vaasa Vaasan uimaseura 2012-04-21 2012-04-22 Results
Sydsim Swim Meet 2012 Burlövsbadet, Burlöv SK Sydsim 2012-04-21 2012-04-22 Results
Speedo Carnival Espoonlahti Cetus 2012-04-15 2012-04-15 Results
28:e Mora Cup 2012 Mora SS Mora 2012-04-14 2012-04-15 Results
Falkenberg Race Falkenberg Varberg-Falkenberg Sim 2012-04-14 2012-04-15 Results
FIN-EST Dual Meet Espoo Cetus / SUiL 2012-04-14 2012-04-15 Results
Glasriket Cup 2012 Växjö Växjö Simsällskap 2012-04-14 2012-04-15 Results
Lergökasimmet 2012 Rönnebadet Ängelholm Ängelholms Simsällskap 2012-04-14 2012-04-15 Results
Quattro Cup Enköping SK ENA 2012-04-14 2012-04-14 Results
TYR Swim Värnamo 2012 Värnamo Värnamo Simsällskap 2012-04-14 2012-04-14 Results
Märsky-uinnit 2012 Mäkelänrinteen Uintikeskus, Helsinki Helsingfors Simsällskap 2012-04-06 2012-04-06 Results
DM for hold - 1. division Jyllingehallen Dansk Svømmeunion 2012-03-31 2012-04-01 Results
DM for hold - 2. division Helsingør Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2012-03-31 2012-04-01 Results
DM for hold - 3. division Slagelse Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2012-03-31 2012-04-01 Results
DM for hold - 4. division Øst Svømmecenter Falster, Nykøbing F. Dansk Svømmeunion 2012-03-31 2012-04-01 Results
DM for hold - 4. division Vest Snejbjerghallen + Herning Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2012-03-31 2012-04-01 Results
DM for hold - Liga Svømmestadion Danmark, Esbjerg Dansk Svømmeunion 2012-03-31 2012-04-01 Results
Essenuoto Sprint Event Motala Motala SS 2012-03-31 2012-04-01 Results
Kringelsim 2012 Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2012-03-31 2012-04-01 Results
ManseSpeedot Tampere Tampereen Uimaseura 2012-03-31 2012-03-31 Results
Lyhyen radan Masters mestaruusuinnit 2012 Salo Salon Uimarit ry 2012-03-30 2012-04-01 Results
Norrländska Mästerskapen i Umeå Umeå Simhall Umeå Simsällskap/Västerbottens Simförbund 2012-03-30 2012-04-01 Results
Dala Minisim våren 2012 Leksand Leksands SF 2012-03-25 2012-03-25 Results
Caroline af Ugglas Knattesim 2012 Bro Simhall Upplands-Bro Simsällskap 2012-03-24 2012-03-24 Results
Grand Prix 3 Stockholm Eriksdalsbadet SSF/Spårvägen Simförening 2012-03-24 2012-03-25 Results
Nuorisouinnit 2012 Oulu Oulun Uinti 1906 ry 2012-03-24 2012-03-25 Results
Team Sportia & TYR Swim / UGP2 Borås Simarena Simklubben Elfsborg 2012-03-24 2012-03-25 Results
UGP 2 - ARENA OSKARSHAMN Oskarshamn Oskarshamns Simsällskap 2012-03-24 2012-03-25 Results
UGP 2 Sundbyberg Sundbyberg SS04 2012-03-24 2012-03-25 Results
UGP2 och Smé-Simmet 2012 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2012-03-24 2012-03-25 Results
UGP2 Södertörn Haninge Södertörns SS 2012-03-24 2012-03-25 Results
XXXII Paisuntakrooloot Seinäjoki Seinäjoen Uimarit 2012-03-24 2012-03-24 Results
Danish Open Bellahøj Svømmestadion Dansk Svømmeunion 2012-03-22 2012-03-25 Results
Strängnäs Simcup 2012 Thomasbadet, Stängnäs Strängnäs Simsällskap 2012-03-18 2012-03-18 Results
DGI Landsmesterskab 2012 Ikast Svømmecenter DGI Svømning 2012-03-17 2012-03-18 Results
Sundsvalls Sim 2012 Sundsvall Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2012-03-17 2012-03-18 Results
Upplandsserien del 1 2012 Enköping SK ENA 2012-03-17 2012-03-17 Results
Masters SM 2012 Kristianstad Kristianstads SLS 2012-03-16 2012-03-18 Results
AAK Cup 2012 Karlshamn Karlshamns Simklubb 2012-03-11 2012-03-11 Results
Falu Skingames 2012 Falun Falu Simsällskap 2012-03-10 2012-03-11 Results
Fynske Årgangsmesterskaber Nyborg Svømme-og Badeland Nyborg Svømmeklub og FynSvøm 2012-03-10 2012-03-11 Results
Höganäs Swim Meet Höganäs Sportcenter Höganäs SS 2012-03-10 2012-03-11 Results
Kevät Uinnit 2012 Kankaanpää Kankaanpään Uimarit 2012-03-10 2012-03-10 Results
Sollentuna simfestival 2012 Sollentuna Turebergs simklubb 2012-03-10 2012-03-11 Results
TYR SWIM 2012 Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2012-03-10 2012-03-10 Results
Vilunda Knatte Upplands Väsby Väsby Simsällskap 2012-03-10 2012-03-10 Results
Länstrofén 2012 Växjö Växjö Simsällskap 2012-03-03 2012-03-03 Results
US Cupen 2012 Uddevalla Uddevalla Sim 2012-03-03 2012-03-03 Results
Vantaa Junior Meet Vantaa Simmis Wanda 2012-03-03 2012-03-04 Results
Østdanske Langbane Mesterskaber East Kilbride Badet, Ballerup Dansk Svømmeunion 2012-03-02 2012-03-04 Results
Vestdanske Langbane Mesterskaber Vandhuset – Park Vendia, Hjørring Dansk Svømmeunion 2012-03-02 2012-03-04 Results
Kronborg Open 2012 Kort Helsingør Svømmehal Helsingør Svømmeklub 2012-02-26 2012-02-26 Results
Dual Meet 2012 Umeå Umeå Simhall Umeå Simsällskap 2012-02-25 2012-02-25 Results
Kronborg Open 2012 Lang Helsingør Svømmehal Helsingør Svømmeklub 2012-02-25 2012-02-25 Results
Oulun Uinnit 2012 Oulu Oulun Uinti 1906 ry 2012-02-25 2012-02-26 Results
Linnauinnit 2012 Savonlinna Savonlinnan Uimaseura ry 2012-02-19 2012-02-19 Results
Kvantum Cup 2012 Luleå Luleå Simsällskap 2012-02-18 2012-02-19 Results
Nokian Super Sekarit Nokia Nokian Pyry Ry / Uintijaosto 2012-02-18 2012-02-18 Results
S 71-Cup Hässleholm S 71 2012-02-18 2012-02-19 Results
Väsman Open Ludvika 2012 Ludvika Ludvika Simsällskap 2012-02-18 2012-02-19 Results
UGP 1 - KoiKitchen Cup Varberg Varberg-Falkenberg sim 2012-02-11 2012-02-12 Results
DINA Medley Cup/UGP 1 Bollnäs Bollnäs Simsällskap 2012-02-11 2012-02-12 Results
OF-Sprint Markaryd Markaryds Simsällskap 2012-02-11 2012-02-11 Results
Öppna Skånska Mästerskapen för Masterssimmare 2012 Bråhögsbadet, Staffanstorp SK Poseidon tillsammans med SK Triton 2012-02-11 2012-02-11 Results
UGP 1 - Eriksdal Eriksdalsbadet SKK 2012-02-11 2012-02-12 Results
UGP 1 2012 Trelleborgs Kappsim Trelleborg Föreningen Trelleborgs kappsim 2012-02-11 2012-02-12 Results
UGP 1 Åkersberga Åkersberga Åkersberga SS 2012-02-11 2012-02-12 Results
KANAAN CUP 2012 Åkeshovsbadet, Bromma Kanaans ss 2012-02-05 2012-02-05 Results
DM for hold 2012 Årgangs klasse Vest Hjortebrohallen, Haderslev Haderslev Svømmeklub 2012-02-04 2012-02-05 Results
DM-H Årgangsklasse Finale Glostrup Fritidscenter VAT-CPH & Dansk Svømmeunion 2012-02-04 2012-02-05 Results
DM-H Årgangsklasse, Nyborg Nyborg Svømme-og Badeland Dansk Svømmeunion og Nyborg Svømmeklub 2012-02-04 2012-02-05 Results
Eskilstuna Sprint 2012 Vattenpalatset, Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2012-02-04 2012-02-05 Results
GP2 Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap / Svenska Simförbundet 2012-02-04 2012-02-05 Results
Hammarslaget Nordmaling Nordmalingssimsällskap 2012-02-04 2012-02-05 Results
NUSS yngre 2012 Västerås Västerås Simsällskap 2012-02-04 2012-02-05 Results
Regionsmesterskaber Nordjylland 2012 Haraldslund, Aalborg Dansk Svømmeunion Region Nord og Aalborg Svømmeklub 2012-02-04 2012-02-05 Results
SM-uinnit 2012 - Vaasa Vaasa VUS-VSS 2012-02-02 2012-02-05 Results
Bellahøj Cup 2012 Bellahøj Svømmestadion GI40Hermes 2012-01-28 2012-01-29 Results
Dronksim Staffanstorp Sk Triton 2012-01-28 2012-01-29 Results
Limfjords Cup 2012 Struer Svømmehal Struer Svømmeklub 2012-01-28 2012-01-29 Results
NUSS Äldre 25m 2012 Örebro Örebro Simallians 2012-01-27 2012-01-29 Results
Speedo Lyngby Open 2012 Lyngby Stadion Lyngby Svømmeklub 2012-01-27 2012-01-29 Results
Speedo Lyngby Open 2012 Trongårdens Svømmehal Lyngby Svømmeklub 2012-01-27 2012-01-29 Results
JSM (25m) 2012 Upplands Väsby SSF/Väsby SS 2012-01-26 2012-01-29 Results
Cetus Games Espoonlahti Cetus 2012-01-21 2012-01-22 Results
David Lega Cup 2012 Mölndal Mölndals ASS 2012-01-21 2012-01-21 Results
Danske Årgangsmesterskaber Gruppe 1 (DÅM-K) Universitetshallen, Odense Dansk Svømmeunion 2012-01-20 2012-01-22 Results
JDM 2012 Värmland Filipstad Wermlands SF 2012-01-14 2012-01-15 Results
Junior DM Gävle Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 2012-01-14 2012-01-15 Results
Simmis-uinnit Mäkelänrinteen Uintikeskus Helsingfors Simsällskap 2012-01-14 2012-01-14 Results
Skånska Junior Mästerskapen Kristianstad Kristianstads SLS 2012-01-14 2012-01-15 Results
SWIMSHOP-uinnit Tampere Tampereen Työväen Uimarit ry 2012-01-14 2012-01-14 Results
TYR Sprint Skellefteå Eddahallen Skelleftesim S.34 2012-01-14 2012-01-15 Results
Osuuspankki-uinnit Pieksämäki Mikkelin Uimaseura ja Pieksän Kuutit 2012-01-08 2012-01-08 Results
JDM 2012 - Stockholm Södertälje Stockholms simförbund 2012-01-07 2012-01-08 Results
JDM 2012 Stockholm Södertälje Stockholms sinmförbund 2012-01-07 2012-01-08 Results
JDM Småland/Östergötland 2012 Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2012-01-07 2012-01-08 Results
JDM VSSF 2012 Uddevalla VSSF & Uddevalla Sim 2012-01-07 2012-01-08 Results
Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2011 Helsingborg SSF & Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2011-12-17 2011-12-18 Results
Ikäkausimestaruusuinnit (25m) 2011 Tampere Tampereen uinti / SUiL 2011-12-09 2011-12-11 Results
Barracuda Race Göteborg SK S02 2011-12-03 2011-12-04 Results
Hoppe-Cup 2011 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2011-12-03 2011-12-04 Results
Joulukuun kisat Oulu Oulun Uinti 2011-12-03 2011-12-03 Results
Julklappsdoppet 2011 Åkeshov Spårvägen Simförening 2011-12-03 2011-12-04 Results
JULKLAPPSPLASKET LJUNGBY 2011 Ljungby LjUNGBY SS 2011-12-03 2011-12-03 Results
Nokian Junnumestaruus-uinnit Nokia Nokian Pyry Ry / Uintijaosto 2011-12-03 2011-12-03 Results
Öviksracet 2011 Örnsköldsvik Örnsköldsviks Allmänna SimSällskap 2011-12-03 2011-12-04 Results
Østdanske Årgangsmesterskaber gr. 2 Jyllinge Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2011-12-03 2011-12-04 Results
UBSS KM 2011 Bro Simhall UBSS 2011-12-03 2011-12-03 Results
Vest Årgangs Mesterskaber Gruppe 2 Seminariets Svømmehal, Esbjerg Dansk Svømmeunion 2011-12-03 2011-12-04 Results
Vest Årgangs Mesterskaber Gruppe 1 Aabybrohallen Dansk Svømmeunion 2011-12-02 2011-12-04 Results
Höstsimiaden 2011 Ludvika Ludvika Ludvika Simsällskap 2011-11-27 2011-11-27 Results
Osuuspankki-uinnit Mikkeli Mikkelin Uimaseura 2011-11-27 2011-11-27 Results
Espoo Swim Games Espoonlahti Cetus 2011-11-26 2011-11-27 Results
Höstsimiaden Trelleborg Trelleborgs Simsällskap 2011-11-26 2011-11-27 Results
Höstsimiaden Åkersberga Åkersberga Simsällskap 2011-11-26 2011-11-27 Results
Höstsimiaden 2011 Oskarshamn Oskarshamns simsällskap 2011-11-26 2011-11-27 Results
Höstsimiaden VSSF Stenungsund S77 & VSSF 2011-11-26 2011-11-27 Results
Køge Open Herfølge Svømmehal Køge Svømmeklub 2011-11-25 2011-11-27 Results
Køge Open Køge Svømmeland Køge Svømmeklub 2011-11-25 2011-11-27 Results
Danmarks Mesterskaber kortbane (DM-K/DJM-K) Thisted Hallen Thisted Svømmeklub og Dansk Svømmeunion 2011-11-24 2011-11-27 Results
SM (25m) 2011 Eriksdalsbadet, Stockholm 25 meters bassängen SSF/Polisen IF Sim/Täby Sim 2011-11-24 2011-11-27 Results
IKM aluekarsinta Länsi-Suomi Kankaanpää Kankaanpään Uimarit 2011-11-19 2011-11-20 Results
IKM aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi 2011 Salo Salon Uimarit 2011-11-19 2011-11-20 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 2011 Hämeenlinna Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura 2011-11-19 2011-11-20 Results
IKM Keski-/Itä-Suomi aluekilpailu Lappeenranta Lappeenrannan Uimarit 2011-11-19 2011-11-20 Results
IKM-karsinnat Etelä-Suomi 1 Espoonlahti Cetus 2011-11-19 2011-11-20 Results
LR IKM 2011 - Pohjois-Suomi Kemi KemUS/SCR 2011-11-19 2011-11-20 Results
LRIKM aluekarsinta Etelä-Suomi 2 Lohja seurayhtymä Octopus Lohja & Nummelan Kisaajat 2011-11-19 2011-11-20 Results
Sum Sim Region 1 Norrland Härnösand Härnösands Simsällskap 2011-11-19 2011-11-20 Results
Sum-Sim Region 3 Stockholm Järfälla Järfälla Simsällskap 2011-11-19 2011-11-20 Results
Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2011-11-19 2011-11-20 Results
Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF Göteborg VSSF 2011-11-19 2011-11-20 Results
Sum-Sim Region, MSSF Fyrishov, Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap / Svenska Simförbundet 2011-11-19 2011-11-20 Results
Sum-Sim Regionsfinal, Skåne Kristianstad Kristianstads SLS 2011-11-19 2011-11-20 Results
Nordea Open 2011 Karlshamn Karlshamns Simklubb 2011-11-12 2011-11-13 Results
Novo Nordisk Hillerød Cup Hillerød Svømmehal Hillerød Svømmeklub 2011-11-12 2011-11-13 Results
Novo Nordisk Swim Cup 2011 Kalundborg Svømmehal Kalundborg Svømmeklub 2011-11-12 2011-11-13 Results
Aquarapid International 2011 Eriksdalsbadet, Stockholm 25 meters bassängen Polisen IF - Simidrott 2011-11-11 2011-11-13 Results
Handelsbank Grand-prix Herning svømmehal Herning svømmeklub 2011-11-11 2011-11-13 Results
Vestkyst Cup 2011 Seminariet's svømmehal, Esbjerg Swim Team Esbjerg 2011-11-11 2011-11-13 Results
Karpsimmet 2011 Perstorp KK Karpen 2011-11-06 2011-11-06 Results
Åbne Københavnske Masters 2011 Kastrup Svømmehal Svømmeklubben KVIK Kastrup 2011-11-05 2011-11-05 Results
DM VSSF Varberg VF Sim & VSSF 2011-11-05 2011-11-06 Results
DM-Stockholm Eriksdalsbadet Stockholms simförbund 2011-11-05 2011-11-06 Results
DM/UDM/KDM - Värmland 2011 Kristinehamn Wermlands SF 2011-11-05 2011-11-06 Results
Mikropolix - Uinnit 5.11.2011 Riihimäki Riihimäen Uimaseura 2011-11-05 2011-11-05 Results
Öppna Sörmländska Medleymästerskapen 2011 Strängnäs Strängnäs Simsällskap 2011-11-05 2011-11-05 Results
Skånska Mästerskapen Kristianstad Kristianstads SLS 2011-11-05 2011-11-06 Results
Umeracet 2011 Umeå Simhall Umeå Simsällskap 2011-11-05 2011-11-06 Results
Aalborg Cup 2011 Haraldslund Svømmehal Aalborg Svømmeklub 2011-11-04 2011-11-06 Results
DM 25m Mellansvenska Örebro Örebro Simallians 2011-10-29 2011-10-30 Results
IX Finnish Open Grand Prix for Unicef Espoo Cetus 2011-10-29 2011-10-30 Results
Lane4 Race Höganäs Sportcenter Höganäs Simsällskap 2011-10-29 2011-10-30 Results
Östsvenska Mästerskapen 2011 Växjö Växjö Simsällskap 2011-10-29 2011-10-30 Results
Swedish Swim Games 2011 Upplands Väsby Väsby Simsällskap 2011-10-29 2011-10-30 Results
Østdanske Mesterskaber (K) Gladsaxe Svømmehal GSC og Dansk Svømmeunion 2011-10-28 2011-10-30 Results
Vestdanske Mesterskaber (K) Århus Svømmestadion AGF og Dansk Svømmeunion 2011-10-28 2011-10-30 Results
Nordic Championships for disability swimmers Oulu Oulun Lohet & SUIL 2011-10-22 2011-10-23 Results
Sälsimmet 2011 Kvissleby Njurunda Simsällskap 2011-10-22 2011-10-23 Results
Mastersmestaruuskilpailut 2011 Pori Porin Uimaseura 2011-10-21 2011-10-23 Results
Arena Hössö-uinnit 2011 Mäkelänrinteen Uintikeskus Helsingfors Simsällskap 2011-10-15 2011-10-15 Results
Milko Open 2011 Brunflo SK Ägir 2011-10-15 2011-10-16 Results
NääsSpeedot Tampere Tampereen Uimaseura 2011-10-15 2011-10-15 Results
Pärstevling HT2011 Bro Simhall UBSS 2011-10-15 2011-10-15 Results
UGP 4 Staffanstorp Sk Triton och Sk Sydsim 2011-10-15 2011-10-16 Results
UGP 4 2011 Kalmar Kalmar Simsällskap 2011-10-15 2011-10-16 Results
UGP 4 2011 Mölndal Mölndal Mölndals ASS 2011-10-15 2011-10-16 Results
Falu Simfestival & UPG4 Falun Falu Simsällskap 2011-10-14 2011-10-15 Results
FAR-ISL Dual Meet 2011 Klaksvíkar Svimjihøll Ægir / SSF 2011-10-08 2011-10-08 Results
Intersport SimCup Motala 2011 Motala Motala SimSällskap 2011-10-08 2011-10-09 Results
MAXI CUP 2011 Ljungby Ljungby SS 2011-10-08 2011-10-08 Results
Spar Nord Cup Frederiksberg 2011 Frederiksberg Svømmehal GI40Hermes 2011-10-08 2011-10-09 Results
Speedo Cup Espoonlahti Cetus 2011-10-08 2011-10-09 Results
UGP 4 (Järfälla) Järfälla Järfälla Simsällskap 2011-10-08 2011-10-09 Results
UGP4 - Eriksdalsbadet Eriksdalsbadet SK Neptun 2011-10-08 2011-10-09 Results
Södertälje Meet 2011 Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2011-10-02 2011-10-02 Results
Bertils Minne 2011 Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2011-10-01 2011-10-01 Results
Gnestadoppet Test Gnesta IC Control AB 2011-10-01 2011-10-01 Results
GTI Cup Greve Svømmehal GTI 2011-10-01 2011-10-02 Results
HEAD Challange Cup 2011 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2011-10-01 2011-10-02 Results
Kungsbacka TYR Open 2011 Kungsbacka Kungsbacka Simsällskap 2011-10-01 2011-10-02 Results
Lakeusuinnit Seinäjoki SeUi 2011-10-01 2011-10-02 Results
Ruskauinnit 2011 Oulu Oulun Uinti 2011-10-01 2011-10-02 Results
Snapphanesimmet Hässleholm S 71 2011-10-01 2011-10-02 Results
Solberga Open 2011 Visby Wisby SS 2011-10-01 2011-10-02 Results
Sundsvalls Cup 2011 Sundsvall Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2011-10-01 2011-10-02 Results
Sydpoolen Knatte Cup 2011 Södertälje Södertälje simsällskap 2011-10-01 2011-10-01 Results
Nordic Open Masters 2011 Bellahøj Svømmestadion USG Svømning og vandpolo i samarbejde med Dansk Svømmeunion 2011-09-30 2011-10-01 Results
SydCup 2011 Hjortebrohallen, Haderslev Haderslev Svømmeklub 2011-09-30 2011-10-02 Results
Thisted Cup 2011 Thy Hallen Thisted Svømmeklub 2011-09-30 2011-10-02 Results
Picasso Cup Kristinehamn Kristinehamns Simsällskap 2011-09-25 2011-09-25 Results
Jönköpings Simmaraton & Öppna Masters DM 2011 Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2011-09-24 2011-09-24 Results
Martti Ollgren Uinnit 2011 Tampere Tatu 2011-09-24 2011-09-24 Results
Region Midtjylland Mesterskaber 2011 Herning Svømmehal Region Midtjylland (Dansk Svømmeunion) 2011-09-24 2011-09-25 Results
Speedo Ungdom Cup Upplands Väsby Väsby SS 2011-09-24 2011-09-25 Results
TYRs Trollsim 2011 Älvhögsborg, Trollhättan 24-25 september 2011 Trollhättans SS 2011-09-24 2011-09-25 Results
Wadköpingsdoppet 2011 Örebro Örebro Simallians 2011-09-24 2011-09-25 Results
Forum Horsens Cup 2011 Finaler Forum Horsens Horsens Svømmeklub 2011-09-17 2011-09-18 Results
Vågspelet Skellefteå Skelleftesim S.34 2011-09-17 2011-09-18 Results
Forum Horsens Cup 2011 Forum Horsens Horsens Svømmeklub 2011-09-16 2011-09-18 Results
Rönneracet 2011 Ängelholm Ängelhols Simsällskap 2011-09-10 2011-09-10 Results
Luna Cup Alingsås Alingsås Sim & Liv 2011-09-09 2011-09-11 Results
SUM-SIM 50 m - 2011 Falun Falun Falu Simsällskap /SSF 2011-07-21 2011-07-24 Results
Ikäkausimestaruusuinnit 2011 Oulu Oulun uinti ry. 2011-07-15 2011-07-17 Results
LH-Games Citadellbadet i Landskrona Helsingborgs S & Landskrona S 2011-07-08 2011-07-10 Results
Stockholm Summergames 2011 Eriksdalsbadet, Stockholm 50 meters bassängen Polisen IF - Simidrott 2011-07-07 2011-07-10 Results
NUSS Äldre och Yngre 50m 2011 Norrköping Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 2011-07-01 2011-07-03 Results
Suomen mestaruus ja nuorten mestaruusuinnit Espoo Cetus 2011-06-30 2011-07-03 Results
SM/JSM 2011 Halmstad Simklubben Laxen/Svenska Simförbundet 2011-06-29 2011-07-03 Results
Danmarks Mesterskaber langbane (DM-L/DJM-L/DÅM1-L) Bellahøj Svømmestadion, Brønshøj Dansk Svømmeunion 2011-06-25 2011-06-30 Results
WTG 2011 Göteborg Valhallabadet 25m Göteborg Sim & WTG 2011-06-20 2011-06-21 Results
Eskilstuna Energi & Miljö Cup med UGP 3 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2011-06-18 2011-06-19 Results
IKM Aluekilpailut 2011 - Häme/Kaakkois Tampere Tampere uinnin tuki 2011-06-18 2011-06-19 Results
IKM Aluekilpailut 2011 - Keski/Itä Kuopio Kuopion Uimaseura 2011-06-18 2011-06-19 Results
IKM Aluekilpailut 2011 - Etelä 1 Espoonlahti Cetus 2011-06-18 2011-06-19 Results
IKM Aluekilpailut 2011 - Etelä 2 Riihimäki Riihimäen Uimaseura 2011-06-18 2011-06-19 Results
IKM Aluekilpailut 2011 - Länsi Vaasa Vaasan uimaseura - Vasa simsällskap 2011-06-18 2011-06-19 Results
IKM Aluekilpailut 2011 - Pohjoinen Kemi Kemin Uimaseura 2011-06-18 2011-06-19 Results
Midsommercup 2011 Ikast Svømmecenter Ikast Svømmeklub 2011-06-18 2011-06-19 Results
NORDEA UGP 3 2011 Ljungby Ljungby SS 2011-06-18 2011-06-19 Results
Spar Nord Cup 2011 UC Vest's Svømmehal West Swim Esbjerg 2011-06-18 2011-06-18 Results
UGP 3 - Eriksdalsbadet Stockholm Stockholmspolisens IF 2011-06-18 2011-06-19 Results
Värmländska Mästerskapen 2011 Älvdalen Wermlands Simförbund 2011-06-18 2011-06-19 Results
Dansk Årgangsmesterskab gruppe 2 Universitetets svømmehal, Odense Dansk Svømmeunion 2011-06-17 2011-06-19 Results
Öppna Masters-SM 50 m Valhallabadet, Göteborg Västsvenska SF 2011-06-17 2011-06-18 Results
UGP 3 / Bockstensdoppet Simstadion, Varberg Varberg Falkenberg Sim 2011-06-17 2011-06-19 Results
Märsky-uinnit Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus, Helsinki Helsingfors Simsällskap 2011-06-12 2011-06-12 Results
DM & JDM VSSF Borås VSSF & SK Elfsborg 2011-06-11 2011-06-12 Results
Östsvenska Mästerskapen DM/JDM 2011 Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2011-06-11 2011-06-12 Results
Rollot 2011 Oulu Oulun uinti 1906 2011-06-11 2011-06-12 Results
DM/JDM 2011 Eriksdalsbadet Stockholms simförbund & SKK & Järfälla 2011-06-10 2011-06-11 Results
Citadellsim Landskrona Landskrona Simsällskap 2011-06-04 2011-06-05 Results
DM 50m 2011 Mellansvenska Simförbundet Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2011-06-04 2011-06-05 Results
Kneippbyn Swim 2011 Visby Wisby Simsällskap 2011-06-03 2011-06-05 Results
Speedo Open 2011 Mölndal Mölndals ASS 2011-06-03 2011-06-05 Results
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Finals SD Svømmestadion Danmark West Swim Esbjerg 2011-06-03 2011-06-05 Results
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning SD Svømmestadion Danmark West Swim Esbjerg 2011-06-03 2011-06-05 Results
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning UC University College Syddanmark West Swim Esbjerg 2011-06-03 2011-06-05 Results
DM/JDM Skåne Landskrona Landskrona Simsällskap 2011-05-28 2011-05-29 Results
Østdanske Årgangsmesterskaber gr. 2 Køge Svømmeland, Køge Dansk Svømmeunion 2011-05-28 2011-05-29 Results
Simiaden Regionsfinal Kristianstad Kristianstads SLS 2011-05-28 2011-05-29 Results
Vårsimiaden Final 2011 Mellansvenska SF Strängnäs Strängnäs Simsällskap/MSSF 2011-05-28 2011-05-29 Results
Vårsimiaden final Stockholm Eriksdalsbadet Polisen IF 2011-05-28 2011-05-29 Results
Vårsimiadens Regionsfinal 2011 Kalmar Kalmar Simsällskap 2011-05-28 2011-05-29 Results
Vestdanske Årgangsmesterskab gr. 2 Nyborg Svømme- og Badeland, Nyborg Dansk Svømmeunion 2011-05-28 2011-05-29 Results
Lohi Uinnit Oulu Oulu Lohet ry. 2011-05-27 2011-05-28 Results
Østdanske Årgangsmesterskaber gr. 1 Rundforbihallen, Nærum Dansk Svømmeunion 2011-05-27 2011-05-29 Results
Vestdanske Årgangsmesterskab gr. 1 Midtfyns Fritidscenter, Ringe Dansk Svømmeunion 2011-05-27 2011-05-29 Results
Neptuniaden 2011 Eriksdalsbadet SK Neptun 2011-05-21 2011-05-22 Results
Filbyter Cup Linköping LASS 2011-05-20 2011-05-22 Results
Føroyameistarastevnan 2011 Svimjihøllin í Gundadali Svimjisamband Føroya 2011-05-20 2011-05-22 Results
Laviaarit Espoo Cetus 2011-05-14 2011-05-15 Results
Särkänniemiuinnit Tampere Koovee 2011-05-14 2011-05-14 Results
Vårsimiaden/Kraftsimmet Laholm Simsällskapet Stimmet 2011-05-14 2011-05-15 Results
Meistarastevnan fyri Ung 2011 Klaksvíkar Svimjihøll Svimjisamband Føroya 2011-05-13 2011-05-15 Results
Vårsimiaden Försök 2011 Strängnäs Strängnäs Simsällskap 2011-05-08 2011-05-08 Results
Vårsimiaden försök Gävle Gävle Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 2011-05-08 2011-05-08 Results
Grand Prix Final Borås Simarena SSF och SK Elfsborg 2011-05-07 2011-05-08 Results
GTI Greve Midtby Center Cup 2011 Greve Svømmehal GTI 2011-05-07 2011-05-08 Results
Jöns Svanbergsimmet 2011 Fyrishov, Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap 2011-05-07 2011-05-08 Results
Sydsim Swim Meet, 7-8 maj 2011 Burlövsbadet, Burlöv SK Sydsim 2011-05-07 2011-05-08 Results
Tampere Open Championships Tampere Tampereen Uinnin Tuki ry 2011-05-07 2011-05-08 Results
Vårsimiaden 2011, Staffanstorp Bråhögsbadet Sk Triton 2011-05-07 2011-05-08 Results
Vårsimiaden Distriktsfinal Höganäs Höganäs Sportcenter Höganäs SS 2011-05-07 2011-05-08 Results
Vårsimiaden försök Nacka Simhall Skuru IK 2011-05-07 2011-05-08 Results
Vårsimiaden försök Södertälje Sydpoolen Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2011-05-07 2011-05-08 Results
H.C.Andersen Swim Cup 2011 Odense Universitetssvømmehal Swim Team Odense/ oslf/osk 2011-05-06 2011-05-08 Results
KVIK Årgangs Cup Kastrup Svømmehal KVIK Kastrup 2011-05-06 2011-05-08 Results
Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2011 Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2011-05-06 2011-05-08 Results
Norrländska Mästerskapen 2011 Sundsvall Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2011-05-05 2011-05-08 Results
A6 Cup Jylling Svømmehal A6 Swim Team 2011-04-30 2011-05-01 Results
Ullbergstrofén 2011 Göteborg Valhallabadet Göteborg Sim 2011-04-29 2011-05-01 Results
Simmis Arena -uinnit Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus, Helsinki Helsingfors Simsällskap 2011-04-22 2011-04-22 Results
Falkenberg Race Falkenberg Varberg Falkenberg Sim 2011-04-16 2011-04-17 Results
Kvarken Games 2011 Vaasa Vaasan uimaseura 2011-04-16 2011-04-17 Results
Lergökasimmet Ängelholm Ängelholms Simsällskap 2011-04-16 2011-04-17 Results
Umestänket 2011 Umeå Simhall Umeå Simsällskap 2011-04-16 2011-04-17 Results
Oulun Koulujen Uintimestaruuskilpailut 2011 Oulu Oulun kaupunki ja Oulun seurat 2011-04-14 2011-04-14 Results
DM for hold - 1. division Greve Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion & GTI 2011-04-09 2011-04-10 Results
DM for hold - 2. division Kildeskovhallen, Gentofte Dansk Svømmeunion 2011-04-09 2011-04-10 Results
DM for hold - 4. division - gruppe 2 Midtfyns Fritidscenter Dansk Svømmeunion 2011-04-09 2011-04-10 Results
DM for hold - Liga Haraldslund Vand- og Kulturhus, Aalborg Dansk Svømmeunion 2011-04-09 2011-04-10 Results
Essenuoto Sprint Event Motala Motala SS 2011-04-09 2011-04-10 Results
Glasriket Cup Växjö Växjö Simsällskap 2011-04-09 2011-04-10 Results
Höganäs Swim Meet Höganäs Sportcenter Höganäs Simsällskap 2011-04-09 2011-04-10 Results
Järfälla Nationella 2011 Jakobsbergs simhall Järfälla Simsällskap 2011-04-09 2011-04-10 Results
SMS-Kapping apríl 2011 Gundadali Havnar Svimjifelag 2011-04-09 2011-04-10 Results
Speedo Carnival Espoo Cetus 2011-04-09 2011-04-10 Results
XXXI Paisuntakrooloot Seinäjoki SeUi 2011-04-03 2011-04-03 Results
DGI Landsmesterskaber 2011 Ikast Svømmecenter DGI Svømning 2011-04-02 2011-04-03 Results
ManseSpeedot Tampere Tampereen Uimaseura 2011-04-02 2011-04-02 Results
N.E.C.I.S Swim Meet 2011 Fyrishov, Uppsala SSHL / Upsala Simsällskap 2011-04-01 2011-04-02 Results
Danish Open Bellahøj Svømmestadion Dansk Svømmeunion & Københavnerklubberne 2011-03-31 2011-04-02 Results
JUBI cup Vallensbæk Pilehaveskolens svømmehal Vallensbæk svømmeklub VI39 2011-03-27 2011-03-27 Results
Grand Prix 3 Stockholm SSF/Spårvägen Sim 2011-03-26 2011-03-27 Results
Nuorisouinnit 2011 Oulu Oulun uinti ry. 2011-03-26 2011-03-27 Results
Team Sportia & TYR Swim / UGP2 Borås Simarena Simklubben Elfsborg 2011-03-26 2011-03-27 Results
UGP 2 Oskarshamn den 26-27 mars 2011 Oskarshamn Oskarshamns Simsällskap 2011-03-26 2011-03-27 Results
UGP2 och Smé-Simmet 2011 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simklubb 2011-03-26 2011-03-27 Results
Lyhyen radan mastersmestaruusuinnit Kotka Kotkan Uimaseura ja Kotkan Vesi-Veikot 2011-03-25 2011-03-27 Results
RiUS -uinnit Riihimäki Riihimäen Uimaseura ry 2011-03-19 2011-03-19 Results
Sundsvalls Sim 2011 Sundsvall Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2011-03-19 2011-03-20 Results
Vilunda Knatte 2011 Upplands Väsby Väsby Simsällskap 2011-03-19 2011-03-19 Results
XXIX Oskarin Uinnit Jyväskylä Swimming Jyväskylä 2011-03-19 2011-03-19 Results
Masters SM 2011 Sydpoolen Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2011-03-18 2011-03-20 Results
S71-Cup Hässleholm S71 2011-03-13 2011-03-13 Results
Strängnäs Simcup 2011 Strängnäs Strängnäs Simsällskap 2011-03-13 2011-03-13 Results
Falu Skins Games Falun Falu Simsällskap 2011-03-12 2011-03-13 Results
Sollentuna simfestival 2011 Sollentuna Turebergs simklubb 2011-03-12 2011-03-13 Results
TYR SWIM Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2011-03-12 2011-03-12 Results
Länstrofén 2011 Kalmar Kalmar Simsällskap 2011-03-05 2011-03-05 Results
Vantaa Junior Meet 2011 Tikkurila Simmis Wanda 2011-03-05 2011-03-06 Results
Østdanske Langbane Mesterskaber East Kilbride Badet, Ballerup Svømmeklubben TRITON og Dansk Svømmeunion 2011-03-04 2011-03-06 Results
Vestdanske Langbane Mesterskaber Vandhuset – Park Vendia, Hjørring S68 Hjørring og Dansk Svømmeunion 2011-03-04 2011-03-06 Results
Nokian Super Sekarit 19.2.2011 Nokia Nokian Pyry Ry / Uintijaosto 2011-02-19 2011-02-19 Results
OF-Sprint 2011 Markaryd Markaryds Simsällskap 2011-02-19 2011-02-19 Results
Oulun uinnit 2011 Oulu Oulun uinti ry. 2011-02-19 2011-02-20 Results
Grand Prix 2, 2011 Fyrishov, Uppsala SSF / Upsala Simsällskap 2011-02-12 2011-02-13 Results
Omavara-Cup Espoonlahti Cetus 2011-02-12 2011-02-13 Results
Öppna Skånska Mästerskapen för Masterssimmare 2011 Lund, Högevallsbadet SK Poseidon 2011-02-12 2011-02-12 Results
UGP 1 / Taiga Cup Varberg Varberg Falkenberg Sim 2011-02-12 2011-02-13 Results
UGP 1 med Sigfridsdoppet Växjö Växjö Simsällskap och Smålands Simförbund 2011-02-12 2011-02-13 Results
UGP1 Ängelholm Ängelholms Simsällskap 2011-02-12 2011-02-13 Results
UGP1 - 2011 Västerås Kristiansborgsbadet, Västerås Västerås SS 2011-02-12 2011-02-13 Results
Danmarks Mesterskaber for hold - Årgang Kastrup Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion og KVIK Kastrup 2011-02-05 2011-02-06 Results
Danmarks Mesterskaber for Hold, Årgangsklasse, Nyborg Nyborg Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion 2011-02-05 2011-02-06 Results
Regionsmesterskaber Nordjylland 2011 Aabybrohallen Dansk Svømmeunion Region Nord og Aaif´s Svømmeafdeling 2011-02-05 2011-02-06 Results
Nuorten mestaruusuinnit Kemi KemTU 2011-02-04 2011-02-06 Results
NUSS Äldre Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2011-02-04 2011-02-06 Results
JSM - Svenska Junior Mästerskapen 2011 Sydpoolen Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2011-02-03 2011-02-06 Results
KANAAN CUP Åkeshovsbadet, Bromma Kanaans Simsällskap 2011-01-30 2011-01-30 Results
Eskilstuna Sprint 2011 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna SS/Tunafors SK Sim 2011-01-29 2011-01-30 Results
Limfjords Cup 2011 Struer Svømmehal Struer Svømmeklub 2011-01-29 2011-01-30 Results
NUSS-yngre Borås Simklubben Elfsborg 2011-01-29 2011-01-30 Results
Lyngby Open 2011 Lyngby Stadion Lyngby Svømmeklub 2011-01-28 2011-01-30 Results
Lyngby Open 2011 - Trongården Trongårdens Svømmehal Lyngby Svømmeklub 2011-01-28 2011-01-30 Results
Testtävling 2 Kontoret IC Control 2011-01-28 2011-01-28 Results
Lyhyen radan vammaisuinnin SM-kilpailut 2011 Vaasa VUS-VSS 2011-01-27 2011-01-30 Results
Suomen mestaruuskilpailut Vaasa VUS-VSS 2011-01-27 2011-01-30 Results
David Lega Cup 2011 Mölndal Mölndals ASS 2011-01-22 2011-01-22 Results
Puustelli-uinnit Hämeenlinna Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura 2011-01-22 2011-01-22 Results
Danske Årgangsmesterskaber Gruppe 1 (DÅM-K) University College Esbjerg's Svømmehal Elite Svøm Esbjerg og Dansk Svømmeunion 2011-01-21 2011-01-23 Results
Viriilit Vinstat Espoonlahti Cetus 2011-01-21 2011-01-21 Results
JDM - Stockholm Eriksdalsbadet Täby & Polisen 2011-01-15 2011-01-16 Results
JDM Östsvenska Linköping LASS 2011-01-15 2011-01-16 Results
JDM VSSF Skövde Skövde SS & VSSF 2011-01-15 2011-01-16 Results
Junior DM Mellansvenska Söderhamn Söderhamns Simsällskap 2011-01-15 2011-01-16 Results
Skånska juniormästerskapen - JDM inne 2011 Högevallsbadet, Lund SK Poseidon 2011-01-15 2011-01-16 Results
Speedo-Meet 2011 Tampere Tampereen Työväen Uimarit ry 2011-01-15 2011-01-15 Results
TYR Sprint Skellefteå Eddahallen Skelleftesim S.34 2011-01-15 2011-01-16 Results
Østdanske Årgangsmesterskaber Gruppe 2 Herlevbadet Herlev IF & Dansk Svømmeunion 2010-12-18 2010-12-19 Results
SMS X-Mas Sprint 2010 Svimjihøllin í Gundadali Havnar Svimjifelag 2010-12-18 2010-12-19 Results
Vestdanske Årgangsmesterskaber Gruppe 2 Sofiendalskolen, Aalborg SV Aalborg Svømmeklub og Dansk Svømmeunion 2010-12-18 2010-12-19 Results
Østdanske Årgangsmesterskaber Gruppe 1 Taastrup Svømmehal VAT og Dansk Svømmeunion 2010-12-17 2010-12-19 Results
Allskånskan Final 2010 Helsingborg Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2010-12-15 2010-12-15 Results
Nordic Junior Championships 2010 Kastrup Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion og KVIK Kastrup 2010-12-11 2010-12-12 Results
Regionalt GP Hässleholm S71 2010-12-11 2010-12-11 Results
Sum-Sim Riks Stockholm SSF/SK Neptun 2010-12-11 2010-12-12 Results
IKM loppukilpailu Hämeenlinna Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura 2010-12-10 2010-12-12 Results
Barracuda Race Göteborg SK S02 2010-12-04 2010-12-05 Results
Hoppe Simcup 2010 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simsällskap 2010-12-04 2010-12-05 Results
Joulukuunkisat 2010 Oulu Oulun Uinti 2010-12-04 2010-12-04 Results
JULKLAPPSPLASKET Ljungby Ljungby SS 2010-12-04 2010-12-04 Results
Køge Open 2010, Herfølge Herfølge Svømmehal Køge Svømmeklub 2010-12-04 2010-12-05 Results
Ö-viksracet 2010 Örnsköldsvik Örnsköldsviks Allmänna Simsällskap 2010-12-04 2010-12-05 Results
Sim à Lund - GUL Challenge 2010 Lund, Högevallsbadet SK Poseidon 2010-12-04 2010-12-05 Results
Tonttu-uinnit Pirkkola, Helsinki HTU Stadi 2010-12-04 2010-12-04 Results
Køge Open 2010, Køge Svømmeland Køge Svømmeland Køge Svømmeklub 2010-12-03 2010-12-05 Results
Danmarks Mesterskaberne på kortbane (DM/DJM-K) Bellahøj Svømmestadion Dansk Svømmeunion 2010-12-02 2010-12-05 Results
SM (25m) 2010 Stockholm Spårvägen Simförening/SSF 2010-12-02 2010-12-05 Results
OSUUSPANKKI-UINNIT Mikkeli Mikkelin Uimaseura 2010-11-28 2010-11-28 Results
RSK International 2010 RInge Fritids-Center Ringe Svømmeklub 2010-11-28 2010-11-28 Results
Höstsimiaden Växjö Växjö Simsällskap och Smålands Simförbund 2010-11-27 2010-11-28 Results
Höstsimiaden 2010 VSSF Lysekil Lysekils SS i samarbete med VSSF 2010-11-27 2010-11-28 Results
Höstsimiaden Stockholm Norr Jakobsbergs simhall Järfälla S tillsammans med Stockholms Simförbund 2010-11-27 2010-11-28 Results
Handelsbaken Gran-Prix Herning svømmehal Herning svømmeklub 2010-11-20 2010-11-21 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Etelä-Suomi 1 Espoonlahti Cetus 2010-11-20 2010-11-21 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Etelä-Suomi 2 Riihimäki Riihimäen Uimaseura 2010-11-20 2010-11-21 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi 1 Tampere Seurayhtymä 2010-11-20 2010-11-21 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Keski-/Itä-Suomi Jyväskylä Swimming Jyväskylä 2010-11-20 2010-11-21 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Länsi-Suomi Seinäjoki Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 2010-11-20 2010-11-21 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Pohjois-Suomi 1 Kemi KemTu ry ja Kemus 2010-11-20 2010-11-21 Results
IKM aluekilpailu, Varsinais-Suomi Salo Salon Uimarit 2010-11-20 2010-11-21 Results
Stockholms kort bane DM 2010 Söra simhall, Åkersberga Åkersberga Simsällskap och Stockholms Simförbund 2010-11-20 2010-11-21 Results
Brøndby Swim Cup 2010 Nørregårdshallen Svømmeklubben Vest brødnby 2010-11-13 2010-11-14 Results
Sum-sim region 1 norr Skellefteå Eddahallen Skelleftesim S.34 2010-11-13 2010-11-14 Results
SUM-SIM region 2 Gustavsviksbadet, Örebro Örebro Simallians 2010-11-13 2010-11-14 Results
Sum-Sim region 3 Stockholm Upplands Väsby Väsby Simsällskap 2010-11-13 2010-11-14 Results
Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2010-11-13 2010-11-14 Results
Sum-Sim Region 6 Skåne/Blekinge Helsingborg Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2010-11-13 2010-11-14 Results
SUM-Sim Region VSSF Göteborg VSSF 2010-11-13 2010-11-14 Results
Åbne Københavnske Masters Kastrup Svømmehal KVIK Kastrup 2010-11-06 2010-11-06 Results
Karpsimmet 2010 Perstorp KK Karpen 2010-11-06 2010-11-06 Results
SFI-Mästerskapen 2010 Vasa Vasa Simsällskap 2010-11-06 2010-11-07 Results
Aalborg Cup 2010 Haraldslund Aalborg Svømmeklub 2010-11-05 2010-11-07 Results
Vestkyst Cup 2010 Seminariets svømmehal, Esbjerg Swim Team Esbjerg 2010-11-05 2010-11-07 Results
Danske Bank Cup Frederiksberg 2010 Frederiksberg Svømmehal GI40/Hermes 2010-10-30 2010-10-31 Results
DM - MSSF Maserhallen, Borlänge Borlänge Simsällskap 2010-10-30 2010-10-31 Results
DM VSSF Varberg VSSF & V-F Sim 2010-10-30 2010-10-31 Results
Finnish Open GP for UNICEF Espoo Cetus 2010-10-30 2010-10-31 Results
Mastersmestaruusuinnit Kuopio Kuopion Uimaseura 2010-10-30 2010-10-31 Results
Östsvenska Mästerskapen Linköping LASS 2010-10-30 2010-10-31 Results
Skånska Mästerskapen Hässleholm S71 2010-10-30 2010-10-31 Results
Swedish Swim Games- Svenska Simspelen Upplands Väsby Väsby Simsällskap 2010-10-30 2010-10-31 Results
Värmlandsmästerskapen Hagfors Wermlands Simförbund 2010-10-30 2010-10-31 Results
Aquarapid International 2010 Eriksdalsbadet Polisens IF - Simidrott 2010-10-29 2010-10-31 Results
Østdanske Kortbane Mesterskab Rundforbi svømmehal, Nærum Søllerød, Sigma NS og Dansk Svømmeunion 2010-10-29 2010-10-31 Results
Vestdanske Kortbanemesterskab Universitetshallen, Odense STO10 og Dansk Svømmeunion 2010-10-29 2010-10-31 Results
Öppna Sörmländska Medleymästerskapen 2010 Strängnäs Strängnäs Simsällskap 2010-10-24 2010-10-24 Results
Espoo Swim Games Espoonlahti Cetus 2010-10-16 2010-10-17 Results
Nääs Speedot Tampere Tampereen Uimaseura 2010-10-16 2010-10-16 Results
UGP 4 Mölndal 2010 Mölndal Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 2010-10-16 2010-10-17 Results
UGP 4 Staffanstorp Staffanstorp Sk Triton och Sk Sydsim 2010-10-16 2010-10-17 Results
UGP 4, SK Neptun Eriksdalsbadet, Stockholm SK Neptun o Stockholms simförbund 2010-10-16 2010-10-17 Results
Vågspelet Skellefteå Skelleftesim S.34 2010-10-16 2010-10-17 Results
Danske Bank Cup 2010 Greve Startfællesskabet GTI 2010-10-09 2010-10-10 Results
Novo Nordisk Hillerød Cup Hillerød Svømmehal Hillerød Svømmeklub 2010-10-09 2010-10-10 Results
Lakeusuinnit Seinäjoki SeUi 2010-10-02 2010-10-02 Results
Martti Ollgren-uinnit 2.10.2010 Tampere Tampereen Työväen Uimarit ry 2010-10-02 2010-10-02 Results
Ruska uinnit 2010 Oulu Oulun uinti 2010-10-02 2010-10-03 Results
Snapphanesimmet Hässleholm S71 2010-10-02 2010-10-03 Results
Tunafors Nationella Eskilstuna Tunafors SK 2010-10-02 2010-10-03 Results
SydCup 2010 Hjortebrohallen, Haderslev Haderslev Svømmeklub 2010-10-01 2010-10-03 Results
Thisted Cup 2010 Thisted Thisted Svømmeklub 2010-10-01 2010-10-03 Results
Hössö-uinnit Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus Helsingfors Simsällskap 2010-09-25 2010-09-25 Results
Jönköpings Simmaraton & Öppna Masters DM Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2010-09-25 2010-09-25 Results
MAXI CUP 2010 LJUNGBY LJUNGBY SS 2010-09-25 2010-09-25 Results
Sundsvalls Cup 2010 Sundsvall Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2010-09-25 2010-09-26 Results
Wadköpingsdoppet Gustavsviksbadet, Örebro Örebro Simallians 2010-09-25 2010-09-26 Results
I Jyväskylän Syysuinnit Jyväskylä Swimming Jyväskylä 2010-09-18 2010-09-18 Results
Rönneracet 2010 Ängelholm Ängelholms Simsällskap 2010-09-12 2010-09-12 Results
Umeracet 2010 Umeå Simhall Umeå Simsällskap 2010-09-11 2010-09-12 Results
Poseidon Team Cup 2010 Lund, Högevallsbadet SK Poseidon 2010-09-10 2010-09-12 Results
Silkeborg Swim Cup 2010 Silkeborg - Nordvest Badet Silkeborg Svømmeklub 2010-08-20 2010-08-21 Results
XIII FINA WMC 2010 Lundby venue Göteborg Västsvenska SF 2010-07-31 2010-08-06 Results
XIII FINA WMC 2010 Valhalla venue Göteborg Västsvenska SF 2010-07-31 2010-08-06 Results
Sum-Sim 50m - 2010 Köping SSF/Västerås SS/Köpings SS 2010-07-22 2010-07-25 Results
European Junior Championships Helsinki, Finland Finnish swimming association 2010-07-14 2010-07-18 Results
SM/JSM 2010 Malmö SSF/Malmö KK 2010-07-14 2010-07-18 Results
LH-GAMES Landskrona Landskrona Simsällskap/Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2010-07-09 2010-07-11 Results
SM ja NSM 2010 Oulu OUS, OuLo, OU-73 2010-07-08 2010-07-12 Results
Ungdoms-GP 3 Burlövsbadet, Burlöv SK Sydsim & SK Triton 2010-07-03 2010-07-04 Results
Bockstensdoppet / UGP3 Varberg Varberg Falkenberg Sim 2010-07-02 2010-07-04 Results
Ikäkausimestaruuskilpailut Kotka Kotkan Uimaseura ja Kotkan Vesi-Veikot 2010-07-02 2010-07-04 Results
NUSS Yngre & Äldre Norrköping - Centralbadet Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 2010-07-02 2010-07-04 Results
Stockholm Summergames 50 metersbassäng Eriksdalsbadet, Stockholm 50 meters bassängen Polisen Simning 2010-07-01 2010-07-04 Results
Nordea Swim Cup Odense Universitetssvømmehallen i Odense OSK/OSLF 2010-06-25 2010-06-27 Results
DM & JDM VSSF 2010 Göteborg VSSF 2010-06-19 2010-06-20 Results
DM - MSSF Fyrishof, Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap / MSSF 2010-06-19 2010-06-20 Results
DM/JDM Stockholm Stockholm Stockholms simförbund 2010-06-19 2010-06-20 Results
Nordea UGP3 2010 Ljungby Ljungby SS 2010-06-19 2010-06-20 Results
Skånska Mästerskapen JDM, DM i lång bana 2010 Tobisviksbadet Simrishamn Österlen Sim / Skånska Simförbundet 2010-06-19 2010-06-20 Results
Vårsimiaden Regionsfinal Ängelholm Ängelholms SS 2010-06-19 2010-06-20 Results
Dansk Årgangsmesterskab gruppe 1 Kildeskovshallen (50m hal) Gentofte Svømmeklub og Dansk Svømmeunion 2010-06-18 2010-06-20 Results
Dansk Årgangsmesterskab gruppe 2 Kildeskovshallen (25m hal) Gentofte Svømmeklub og Dansk Svømmeunion 2010-06-18 2010-06-20 Results
Märsky-uinnit 2010 Helsinki, Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus Helsingfors Simsällskap 2010-06-12 2010-06-12 Results
Midsommercup 2010 Ikast svømme center Ikast svømmeklub 2010-06-12 2010-06-13 Results
Rollot 2010 Kuopio Suomen Uimaliitto 2010-06-12 2010-06-13 Results
Roskilde Challenge Maglegårdsbadet Roskilde Svømning 2010-06-12 2010-06-12 Results
Ungdoms GP3 Eriksdalsbadet Polisen Simning 2010-06-12 2010-06-13 Results
DM/JDM Linköping Linköping LASS 2010-06-11 2010-06-13 Results
Citadellsim Landskrona Landskrona Simsällskap 2010-06-05 2010-06-06 Results
Danske Bank Cup 2010, Esbjerg UC Vest West Swim 2010-06-05 2010-06-05 Results
Energi & Miljö Cup Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simsällskap 2010-06-05 2010-06-06 Results
HM-hus Masterstävling Sundahallen, Stenungsund S 77 Stenungsund 2010-06-05 2010-06-06 Results
Vårsimiaden Regionsfinal 2010 Kalmar Kalmar Simsällskap 2010-06-05 2010-06-06 Results
Vårsimiaden Regionsfinal Stockholm Eriksdalsbadet Polisen Simning och Stockholms simförbund 2010-06-05 2010-06-06 Results
Vårsimiaden 2010 Högevallsbadet, Lund SK Poseidon 2010-05-29 2010-05-30 Results
Vårsimiaden distrikt Skuru Nacka Skuru IK 2010-05-29 2010-05-30 Results
Vårsimiaden distrikt Väsby Upplands Väsby Väsby Simsällskap 2010-05-29 2010-05-30 Results
Vårsimiaden Höganäs 2010 Höganäs Sim & Sporthall Höganäs SS 2010-05-29 2010-05-30 Results
Aarhus Open Aarhus Svømmestadion AGF Elitesvømning 2010-05-28 2010-05-30 Results
A6 cup 2010 Jyllinge svømmehal A6 swim team 2010-05-22 2010-05-23 Results
Neptuniaden 2010 Eriksdalsbadet, Stockholm SK Neptun 2010-05-22 2010-05-23 Results
Suomi-Viro maaottelu Vantaa SUiL 2010-05-22 2010-05-23 Results
Vårsimiaden/Kraftsimmet Laholm Simsällskapet Stimmet 2010-05-22 2010-05-23 Results
Filbyter Cup Linköping LASS 2010-05-21 2010-05-23 Results
Laviaarit Espoo, Espoonlahti Cetus 2010-05-15 2010-05-16 Results
Särkänniemiuinnit 2010 Tampere Koovee 2010-05-15 2010-05-15 Results
Umestänket 2010 Umeå Simhall Umeå Simsällskap 2010-05-15 2010-05-16 Results
Speedo Open 2010 Åby Simhall, Mölndal Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 2010-05-14 2010-05-16 Results
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 Finals SD Svømmestadion Danmark West Swim Esbjerg 2010-05-14 2010-05-16 Results
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 Morning CVU CVU Svømmehal, Esbjerg West Swim Esbjerg 2010-05-14 2010-05-16 Results
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 Morning SD Svømmestadion Danmark West Swim Esbjerg 2010-05-14 2010-05-16 Results
Føroyameistarstevnan 2010 Svimjihøllin í Gundadali, Tórshavn Svimjisamband Føroya 2010-05-13 2010-05-15 Results
Jöns Svanbergsimmet Fyrishov, Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap 2010-05-08 2010-05-09 Results
Kronborg Open 2010 Helsingør Svømmehal Helsingør Svømmeklub 2010-05-08 2010-05-09 Results
Mesterskab Region Midtjylland Holstebro Badeland Region Midtjylland 2010-05-08 2010-05-09 Results
Tampereen Mestaruusuinnit 2010 Tampere Tampereen Uinnin Tuki ry 2010-05-08 2010-05-09 Results
H. C Andersen Swim Cup 2010 Univeristets svømmehal, Odense STO95 2010-05-07 2010-05-09 Results
KVIK Årgangs Cup Kastrup Svømmehal KVIK Kastrup 2010-05-07 2010-05-09 Results
Meistarastevnan fyri Ung 2010 Klaksvíkar Svimjihøll Svimjisamband Føroya 2010-05-07 2010-05-09 Results
Rosenlundsbadet Sprint Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2010-05-07 2010-05-09 Results
Sydsim Swim Meet Burlövsbadet, Burlöv SK Sydsim 2010-05-01 2010-05-02 Results
Ullbergstrofén 2010 Göteborg Valhallabadet 25m Göteborg Sim 2010-04-30 2010-05-02 Results
Harnäs 100 Gävle Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 2010-04-25 2010-04-25 Results
Kvarken Games 2010 Vaasa Vaasan uimaseura - Vasa simsällskap 2010-04-24 2010-04-25 Results
Grand Prix Final Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap & Svenska Simförbundet 2010-04-23 2010-04-25 Results
KLL Oulun Piirin Uintimestaruuskilpailut Oulu OUS, OU-73, OuLo 2010-04-22 2010-04-22 Results
Järfälla Nationella 2010 Jakobsbergs simhall Järfälla Simsällskap 2010-04-17 2010-04-18 Results
Lergökasimmet 2010, Rönnebadet Ängelholm Ängelholms SS 2010-04-17 2010-04-18 Results
Solstadoppet 2010 Sundsta badhus, Karlstad Karlstads Simsällskap 2010-04-17 2010-04-18 Results
Norrländska Mästerskapen Skellefteå Skelleftesim S.34 2010-04-15 2010-04-18 Results
DM for hold - 1. division Helsingør Svømmehal Helsingør Svømmeklub og Dansk Svømmeunion 2010-04-10 2010-04-11 Results
DM for hold - 3. division Hjortebrohallen Haderslev Haderslev Svømmeklub og Dansk SVømmenunion 2010-04-10 2010-04-11 Results
DM Hold, 4.division Ringe Ringe Svømmehal Ringe Svømme-Klub 2010-04-10 2010-04-11 Results
DM-H Svømmeligaen Bellahøj Svømmestadion Dansk Svømmeunion i Samarbejde med ST Hovedstaden 2010-04-10 2010-04-11 Results
Falkenberg Speedo Race Klitterbadet, Falkenberg Varberg Falkenberg Sim 2010-04-10 2010-04-11 Results
Glasriket Cup Växjö Växjö Simsällskap 2010-04-10 2010-04-11 Results
TYR Karnevaarit Espoonlahti Cetus 2010-04-10 2010-04-11 Results
Simmis-uinnit 2010 Helsinki, Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus Helsingfors Simsällskap 2010-04-04 2010-04-04 Results
XXX Paisuntakrooloot Seinäjoki SeUi 2010-03-28 2010-03-28 Results
DM-L/DJM-L og Danish Open Svømmestadion Danmark Swim Team Esbjerg og Dansk Svømmeunion 2010-03-27 2010-04-01 Results
LYHYEN RADAN MASTERSMESTARUUSKILPAILUT 2010 Riihimäki Riihimäen Uimaseura ry. 2010-03-27 2010-03-28 Results
Nuorisouinnit 2010 Oulu OUS, OU-73 2010-03-27 2010-03-28 Results
Sundsvalls Sim 2010 Sundsvall Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2010-03-20 2010-03-21 Results
UGP 2 / Oskarshamn Arena Oskarshamn Oskarshamns Simsällskap 2010-03-20 2010-03-21 Results
UGP och Smé-Simmet 2010 Eskilstuna Tunafors SK 2010-03-20 2010-03-21 Results
UGP2 / Team Sportia Swim Borås, Stadsparksbadet Simklubben Elfsborg 2010-03-20 2010-03-21 Results
XXVIII Oskarin Uinnit Jyväskylä Swimming Jyväskylä 2010-03-20 2010-03-20 Results
Grand Prix 3 Stockholm Spårvägen Simförening/SSF 2010-03-19 2010-03-21 Results
Masters SM Växjö Växjö Simsällskap 2010-03-19 2010-03-21 Results
N.E.C.I.S Swim Meet 2010 Fyrishov, Uppsala SSHL / Upsala Simsällskap 2010-03-19 2010-03-20 Results
DGI Landsmesterskab 2010 Ikast svømmecenter DGI svømning 2010-03-13 2010-03-14 Results
Østdanske Årgangsmesterskaber gruppe 2 Birkerød Sigma-NS 2010-03-13 2010-03-14 Results
TYR SWIM Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2010-03-13 2010-03-13 Results
Vest Årgangs Mesterskaber Gruppe 2 Thy Hallen Thisted Svømmeklub og Dansk Svømmeunion 2010-03-13 2010-03-14 Results
Østdanske Årgangsmesterskaber grp. 1 Kastrup Svømmehal Dansk Svømmeunion og KVIK Kastrup 2010-03-12 2010-03-14 Results
Vest Årgangs Mesterskaber Gruppe 1 Herning Svømmehal Herning Svømmeklub og Dansk Svømmeunion 2010-03-12 2010-03-14 Results
Danish Open Masters - short course - 2010 Universitetets Svømmehal, Odense Dansk Svømmeunion og Odense Svømmeklub 2010-03-06 2010-03-07 Results
Länstrofén 20100306 Nässjö Nässjö Sim & Livräddningssällskap 2010-03-06 2010-03-06 Results
Vantaa Junior Meet 2010 Tikkurila Simmis Wanda 2010-03-06 2010-03-07 Results
Oulun Uinnit 2010 Oulu OU-73, OUS 2010-02-27 2010-02-28 Results
Øst Langbane Mesterskaber - GP2 East Kilbride Badet, Ballerup Svømmeklubben TRITON og Dansk Svømmeunion 2010-02-26 2010-02-28 Results
Vest Langbane Mesterskaber - GP2 Vandhuset – Park Vendia, Hjørring S68/Hjørring og Dansk Svømmeunion 2010-02-26 2010-02-28 Results
Nokian Super Sekarit Nokia NoPy 2010-02-20 2010-02-20 Results
Öppna Skånska Mästerskapen för Masterssimmare 2010 Lund, Högevallsbadet SK Poseidon 2010-02-13 2010-02-13 Results
Tapiola Omavara Cup Espoonlahti Cetus 2010-02-13 2010-02-14 Results
UGP 1 / Taiga Cup Varberg Varberg Falkenberg Sim 2010-02-13 2010-02-14 Results
UGP1 LSS Poängcup Ljungby Ljungby SS 2010-02-13 2010-02-13 Results
Grand Prix 2 Fyrishof, Uppsala Upsala Simsällskap / Svenska Simförbundet 2010-02-12 2010-02-14 Results
Brøndby Swim Cup 2010 Nørregårdshallen Brøndby Svømmeklubben Vest Brøndby 2010-02-06 2010-02-07 Results
Limfjords Cup Struer Svømmehal Struer Svømmeklub 2010-02-06 2010-02-07 Results
NUSS Äldre Linköping LASS 2010-02-05 2010-02-07 Results
Junior-SM Kristianstad Kristianstads SLS 2010-02-04 2010-02-07 Results
SUOMEN LYHYEN RADAN MESTARUUSKILPAILUT 2010 TAMPERE Tampereen Uinnin Tuki ry 2010-02-04 2010-02-07 Results
ESS Sprint 2010 Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Simsällskap 2010-01-30 2010-01-31 Results
Höganäs Swim Meet 2010 Höganäs Höganäs Simsällskap 2010-01-30 2010-01-31 Results
NUSS Yngre 25 m 2010 Gustavsviksbadet, Örebro Örebro Simallians 2010-01-30 2010-01-31 Results
Regionsmesterskaber Nordjylland 2010 Thyhallen, Thisted Dansk Svømmeunion Region Nord og Thisted Svømmeklub 2010-01-30 2010-01-31 Results
Swedbank Cup Nässjö Nässjö SLS 2010-01-30 2010-01-30 Results
Nuorten lyhyen radan mestaruuskilpailut 2010 Vaasa Vaasan Uimaseura – Vasa Simsällskap 2010-01-29 2010-01-31 Results
Puustelli-uinnit Hämeenlinna Hämeenlinnan uimaseura 2010-01-23 2010-01-23 Results
Lyngby Open 2010 Lyngby Stadion Lyngby Svømmeklub 2010-01-22 2010-01-24 Results
JDM – Stockholm Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2010-01-16 2010-01-17 Results
JDM 3D - 2010 Sundsta badhus, Karlstad Wermlands Simförbund 2010-01-16 2010-01-17 Results
JDM VSSF Uddevalla VSSF / Uddevalla Sim 2010-01-16 2010-01-17 Results
Östsvenska Juniormästerskapen Växjö Växjö SS, SmSF & ÖSF 2010-01-16 2010-01-17 Results
Skånska juniormästerskapen - JDM inne 2010 Högevallsbadet, Lund SK Poseidon 2010-01-16 2010-01-17 Results
Speedo-Meet 2010 Tampere Tampereen Työväen Uimarit 2010-01-16 2010-01-16 Results
Farum Cup 2010 Farum Svømmehal Farum Svømmeklub 2010-01-15 2010-01-17 Results
GP 1 Region Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2009-12-13 2009-12-13 Results
DM for hold - Årgangsklassen - Finale Birkerød svømmehal Sigma 2009-12-12 2009-12-13 Results
Regionalt GP 2009 Oskarshamn Oskarshamns Simsällskap 2009-12-12 2009-12-13 Results
SUM-SIM Riksfinal 2009, 25m Kristiansborgsbadet, Västerås Västerås Simsällskap 2009-12-12 2009-12-13 Results
Lyhyen radan IKM-finaalit Lappeenranta Lappeenrannan Uimarit 2009-12-11 2009-12-13 Results
Hofors Cup 2009 Hofors Sim 77 2009-12-06 2009-12-06 Results
Joulukuun Kisat Oulu OUS, OU-73 2009-12-05 2009-12-05 Results
Julklappsdoppet 2009 Åkeshovsbadet, Stockholm Spårvägen Simförening 2009-12-05 2009-12-06 Results
OSUUSPANKKI-UINNIT Mikkeli Mikkelin Uimaseura 2009-11-29 2009-11-29 Results
Aalborg Cup 2009 Haraldslund Aalborg Svømmeklub 2009-11-28 2009-11-29 Results
Føroyar-Ísland Dual Meet 2009 Tórshavn Svimjisamband Føroya 2009-11-28 2009-11-28 Results
Höstsimiaden Växjö Växjö Simsällskap 2009-11-28 2009-11-29 Results
Ringe Svømme-Klub International 2009 Midtfyns Fritidscenter Ringe Svømme-Klub 2009-11-28 2009-11-29 Results
Sim á Lund - GUL Challenge 2009 Lund, Högevallsbadet SK Poseidon 2009-11-28 2009-11-29 Results
WR-forsøg Lotte Friis og KM-Birkerød Birkerød svømmehal Sigma-Birkerød 2009-11-27 2009-11-28 Results
Kortbane SM 2009 Göteborg Valhallabadet 25m Göteborg Sim 2009-11-26 2009-11-29 Results
Handelsbanken Grand-Prix 2009 Herning Svømmehal Herning Svømmeklub 2009-11-21 2009-11-22 Results
IKM alueet Kuopio Kuopio Kuopion Uimaseura ry 2009-11-21 2009-11-22 Results
IKM Aluekilpailut 2009 PS Oulu OUS ja OU-73 2009-11-21 2009-11-22 Results
IKM-karsinnat Hämeenlinna Hämeenlinna Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura 2009-11-21 2009-11-22 Results
Aquarapid International 2009 Eriksdalsbadet, Stockholm 25 meters bassängen Polisen Simning 2009-11-20 2009-11-22 Results
Novo Nordisk Hillerød Cup Hillerød Svømmehal Hillerød Svømmeklub 2009-11-20 2009-11-21 Results
Sum-Sim Region 1 Skellefteå Skellefteå Skelleftesim S.34 2009-11-14 2009-11-15 Results
Sum-Sim Region 2 Bollnäs Bollnäs Bollnäs Simsällskap 2009-11-14 2009-11-15 Results
Sum-Sim Region 3 Stockholm Jakobsbergs simhall Järfälla Simsällskap 2009-11-14 2009-11-15 Results
Sum-Sim Region 4 Jönköping Jönköping Jönköpings Simsällskap 2009-11-14 2009-11-15 Results
Sum-Sim Region 5 Södertälje Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2009-11-14 2009-11-15 Results
Sum-Sim Region 6 Göteborg Göteborg VSSF 2009-11-14 2009-11-15 Results
Sum-Sim Region 7 Helsingborg Helsingborg Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2009-11-14 2009-11-15 Results
Gästrikeserien 4 Gävle Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap 2009-11-08 2009-11-08 Results
Åbne Københavnske Masters 2009 Kastrup Svømmehal KVIK Kastrup 2009-11-07 2009-11-07 Results
DM for Hold - Årgangsklasse - Indledende - Gr. 2, Nyborg Nyborg Nyborg Svømmeklub 2009-11-07 2009-11-08 Results
Swedish Swim Games 2009 Upplands Väsby Väsby Simsällskap 2009-11-07 2009-11-08 Results
Finnish Open GP for Unicef Jyväskylä Swimming Jyväskylä 2009-10-31 2009-11-01 Results
Karpsimmet 2009 Perstorp KK Karpen 2009-10-31 2009-10-31 Results
DM VSSF 2009 Varberg Varberg-Falkenberg Sim 2009-10-30 2009-11-01 Results
Norrländska Mästerskapen 2009 Hofors Gästriklands Simklubbar 2009-10-29 2009-11-01 Results
Danske Bank Cup Frederiksberg 2009 Frederiksberg Svømmehal GI-40/Hermes 2009-10-24 2009-10-25 Results
DM STOCKHOLM Torvalla Södertörns Simsällskap 2009-10-24 2009-10-25 Results
DM/RM 2009 3D KRISTINEHAMN 3D & Wermlands Simförbund 2009-10-24 2009-10-25 Results
Køge Open 2009 Herfølge Herfølge Svømmehal Køge Svømmeklub 2009-10-24 2009-10-25 Results
Lakeusuinnit Seinäjoki SeUi 2009-10-24 2009-10-25 Results
Östsvenska Mästerskapet Växjö Växjö Simsällskap 2009-10-24 2009-10-25 Results
SyysTYRskyt Lappeenranta Lappeenrannan Uimarit 2009-10-24 2009-10-24 Results
Umeracet 2009 Umeå Simhall Umeå Simsällskap 2009-10-24 2009-10-25 Results
Køge Open 2009 Køge Svømmeland Køge Svømmeklub 2009-10-23 2009-10-25 Results
Vestkyst Cup 2009 Seminariets Svømmehal - Esbjerg Swim Team Esbjerg 2009-10-23 2009-10-25 Results
Danmarks Mesterskaberne på kortbane (DM/DJM-K) Universitetets Svømmehal, Odense STO95 og Dansk Svømmeunion 2009-10-22 2009-10-25 Results
Tampereen Uimaseura Syysuinnit Tampere Tampereen Uimaseura 2009-10-17 2009-10-17 Results
Gyllene Bocken Cup 2009 Södertälje Södertälje Simsällskap 2009-10-11 2009-10-11 Results
MAXI CUP-UGP4 Ljungby Simhall lJUNGBY SS 2009-10-10 2009-10-11 Results
RIIHIMÄKI - UINNIT Riihimäen Uimahalli Riihimäen Uimaseura r.y. 2009-10-10 2009-10-10 Results
UGP 4 Mölndal Åby Simhall Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 2009-10-10 2009-10-11 Results
UGP4 Ängelholm Ängelholm Ängelholms SS